RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
you RUN the place
14255 Peyton Dr, Chino Hills, California, 91709, United States
Report
Block
33 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Summer Camp Info
Ayala Distance Carnival
Media
Robert Martinez
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
12
)
View
News (
21
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (7 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 20th 2013, 4:16am
Comments
Attached Documents
Heat Sheets
Posted 03/18/2013 (1490 downloads)
Meet information
Posted 03/18/2013 (718 downloads)
adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic
- Mar 23, 2013
Azusa Pacific University, Azusa, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Clerk of the Course - California - Timing Com
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arcadia
Arroyo
Ayala
Beverly Hills
Big Bear
Bishop Montgomery
Bonita
Brea Olinda
Buchanan
Burbank
California (Whittier)
Canyon (Canyon Country)
Cathedral
Chadwick
Clovis
Corona
Crescenta Valley
Dana Hills
Don Bosco
Dos Pueblos
Downey
Edison (HB)
El Segundo
El Toro
Foothill (Santa Ana)
Fountain Valley
Glendora
Golden Valley
Great Oak
Hemet
Indio
La Habra
Linfield Christian
Los Altos
Los Osos
Martin Luther King
Mira Costa
Miramonte
Monta Vista
Newport Harbor
Nordhoff
Orange Lutheran
Paloma Valley
Palos Verdes
Poly (Long Beach)
Rancho Cucamonga
Redondo Union
San Juan Hills
San Pedro
Santa Fe
Santiago (Corona)
Saugus
St. John Bosco
Stockdale
Temple City
Trabuco Hills TF
Valencia (Placentia)
Ventura
Villa Park
Vista Murrieta
Walnut
Warren
Whittier
Woodbridge
Yucaipa
Yucca Valley
Men:
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
Women:
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
Mens 800m Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morello, Connor
Clovis
1:56.05
1
2
Rodriguez, Devon
Warren
1:58.80
1
3
Castro, Daniel
Glendora
2:00.19
1
4
Gonzalez, Dominic
Walnut
2:02.59
1
5
Norys, Jacob
Martin Luther Ki
2:02.63
1
1
Perez, Francisco
Golden Valley
2:03.35
2
6
Chavez, Joshua
Don Bosco
2:03.81
1
2
Schelly, Chad
Hemet
2:04.75
2
3
Choi, Christian
Woodbridge
2:04.78
2
1
Gleeson, Robbie
Great Oak
2:05.36
4
7
Rodriguez, Sergio
Redondo Union
2:05.69
1
8
Binni, George
Great Oak
2:06.01
1
9
Reddish, Colton
Vista Murrieta
2:06.50
1
4
Owen, Dylan
Vista Murrieta
2:06.60
2
5
Hoang, Kevin
Arroyo
2:06.85
2
10
Landis, Meyer
Nordhoff
2:06.96
1
6
Boebinger, AJ
Martin Luther Ki
2:07.21
2
1
Tapia, Tristan
Great Oak
2:07.22
3
11
Sams, Nick
Great Oak
2:07.26
1
7
Phalen, Rolando
Martin Luther Ki
2:07.31
2
2
Carvajal, David
Great Oak
2:07.46
3
8
Navar, Adam
Burbank
2:07.73
2
9
KENT, MASON
Orange Lutheran
2:07.79
2
10
Aponte, Brian
Arroyo
2:08.66
2
11
Hastings, Chris
Edison (HB)
2:09.81
2
12
Grasse, Joe
Burbank
2:09.89
2
13
Delgado, Isaac
Vista Murrieta
2:11.03
2
12
Salgado, Gerson
Edison (HB)
2:11.24
1
3
Segura, Jonathan
Great Oak
2:11.51
3
14
ELIAS, NICK
Redondo Union
2:12.29
2
4
Pulido, Mario
Whittier
2:12.68
3
2
Ngo, Victor
Arroyo
2:13.60
4
1
Stigler, Jack
Great Oak
2:13.97
5
5
Scott-Solache, James
Great Oak
2:14.49
3
6
Echerverria, Noel
California (Whit
2:14.61
3
7
Mansell, Austen
Great Oak
2:14.69
3
8
Castillo, Benny
California (Whit
2:14.76
3
3
Rodriguez, Jerry
Hemet
2:14.87
4
15
Lapham, Cameron
Great Oak
2:14.97
2
4
Gibbons, Jeremy
Valencia (Placen
2:15.08
4
2
Rounds, Zachary
Redondo Union
2:15.16
5
3
Chang, Carlton
Orange Lutheran
2:15.84
5
5
Chacon, William
California (Whit
2:16.04
4
6
Alther, Josh
Redondo Union
2:16.25
4
4
Winn, Mitchell
Redondo Union
2:16.31
5
5
Ramirez, Jesse
Arroyo
2:16.34
5
6
McGee, Zacharie
Great Oak
2:16.76
5
7
Smith, Wyatt
Martin Luther Ki
2:16.86
4
7
Erazo, Jaime
Canyon (Canyon C
2:17.33
5
8
Preal, Jacob
Great Oak
2:17.36
4
9
Cushing, Mike
Villa Park
2:17.83
4
16
Stewart, Zack
Great Oak
2:17.91
2
1
Solis, Armando
Arroyo
2:18.34
6
8
Douglas, Jonathan
Redondo Union
2:18.72
5
9
Crain, Zac
Orange Lutheran
2:18.82
3
1
Pasqual, Josh
Villa Park
2:18.88
7
2
ESSER, DREW
Redondo Union
2:19.13
6
3
FRANKEL, NATHANIEL
Redondo Union
2:19.21
6
9
Adu-Acquan, Justin
Vista Murrieta
2:19.32
5
10
Arroyo, Luis
Golden Valley
2:19.52
5
11
Linch, Trevor
Vista Murrieta
2:19.54
5
4
ZAVALA, ANDREW
Redondo Union
2:19.58
6
2
Love, Charles
Redondo Union
2:19.59
7
5
Torres, Anthony
Villa Park
2:19.75
6
6
Gray, Logan
Clovis
2:19.77
6
7
TALLMAN, ELIJAH
Redondo Union
2:20.08
6
3
HUBBARD, TRISTAN
Arroyo
2:20.17
7
12
Ballard, Chase
Glendora
2:21.07
5
13
Ewing, Jack
Villa Park
2:21.08
5
4
CAM, VINH
Arroyo
2:21.24
7
8
GIANG, KENDRICK
Arroyo
2:21.45
6
5
Ye, Jackie
Arroyo
2:21.96
7
9
FOX, HARRISON
Redondo Union
2:22.73
6
6
Williams, Tanner
Vista Murrieta
2:22.86
7
7
Lopez, Joseph
Vista Murrieta
2:23.18
7
14
Gonzalez, Daniel J.
Martin Luther Ki
2:23.19
5
8
Velasco, Ryan
Villa Park
2:23.23
7
9
Williams, Elijah
Redondo Union
2:24.00
7
10
Schmale, Matt
Palos Verdes
2:24.41
6
15
MALKI, GHATTAS
Redondo Union
2:24.46
5
11
Pham, Steven
Los Osos
2:24.69
6
16
Quiambao, Joseph
Martin Luther Ki
2:24.83
5
10
Cebreros, Jesus
Indio
2:25.39
4
1
MEYERSON, PETER
Redondo Union
2:25.45
8
10
Bahr, Cooper
Poly (Long Beach
2:25.65
3
11
Rodriguez, Ivan
Indio
2:25.91
4
12
FARLANDER, STEPHEN
Yucaipa
2:26.11
6
10
Torres, Christian
California (Whit
2:26.24
7
11
Silva, Zack
Vista Murrieta
2:26.70
7
13
Blakely, Joseph
Redondo Union
2:26.89
6
2
Ceballos, Alex
Arroyo
2:29.50
8
3
JEON, JUN
Redondo Union
2:30.19
8
12
Chu, Kevin
Arroyo
2:30.44
7
13
Lor, David
Arroyo
2:30.87
7
14
Rathod, Kishen
California (Whit
2:31.23
7
4
Lucas, Zach
Clovis
2:32.37
8
15
CUEVAS, JOSE
Arroyo
2:32.43
7
5
Freed, Jonas
Redondo Union
2:33.40
8
16
ABASTA, SEAN
Yucaipa
2:33.82
7
6
Choi, Steven
Villa Park
2:33.90
8
7
MEADOWS, JACOB
Redondo Union
2:34.09
8
8
Thao, Sean
Vista Murrieta
2:34.11
8
9
Calleson, Jared
Vista Murrieta
2:34.43
8
10
Curtner, Isaiah
Martin Luther Ki
2:35.07
8
14
Balboa, Antonio
Golden Valley
2:35.93
6
11
Medrano, Daniel
Redondo Union
2:37.20
8
12
Randall, Zach
Vista Murrieta
2:37.92
8
13
MALGERI, MICHAEL
Redondo Union
2:40.55
8
14
Zuniga, Juan
Arroyo
2:45.32
8
15
Kuo, Daniel
Arroyo
2:48.07
8
16
Felix, Jose
Arroyo
2:50.12
8
17
Lozano, Ruben
Arroyo
3:00.70
8
18
Tien, Adam
Arroyo
3:04.04
8
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moulton, Brett
Santiago (Corona
1:51.78
1
2
Reddish, Porter
Vista Murrieta
1:52.71
1
3
Malone-White, Evan
Redondo Union
1:54.00
1
4
Towns, Brandon
San Pedro
1:55.85
1
5
Estrada, Joel
Canyon (Canyon C
1:56.75
1
6
Beatty, Nick
Crescenta Valley
1:57.05
1
7
Herold, Dustin
Redondo Union
1:57.19
1
8
Castro, Gabriel
Don Bosco
1:57.46
1
9
Chivara, Kevin
Clovis
1:57.82
1
10
Radi, Waseem
Redondo Union
1:59.03
1
1
Wells, Nicolas
Redondo Union
1:59.65
2
11
Walker, Ryan
Clovis
1:59.86
1
2
Smythe, Eamon
Edison (HB)
1:59.96
2
12
Richardson, Jade
Great Oak
2:00.29
1
13
Salvador, Abner
Great Oak
2:00.41
1
3
Klopfer, Jared
Woodbridge
2:00.45
2
4
Lopez, Alex
Great Oak
2:01.47
2
5
Pacheco, Jose
California (Whit
2:01.54
2
6
Demsas, Dagmay
Redondo Union
2:01.97
2
1
Neenon, Zack
Orange Lutheran
2:02.82
3
8
Lucas, Jonathan
Great Oak
2:02.91
2
9
Ramirez, Chris
California (Whit
2:02.99
2
10
VIRULA, ALLAN
Whittier
2:03.32
2
2
Bangs, Keegan
Clovis
2:03.35
3
11
Yamaya, Tomohiro
Redondo Union
2:03.40
2
3
Caldwell, Jacob
Yucaipa
2:03.61
3
4
Yamaya, Takehiro
Redondo Union
2:03.80
3
12
Sanchez, Noah
Cathedral
2:04.02
2
5
Salvador, Eduardo
Great Oak
2:04.81
3
6
Emery, Dillon
Great Oak
2:05.02
3
1
Rao, Anand
Monta Vista
2:05.03
4
13
Roldan, Josh
California (Whit
2:05.19
2
7
Yin, Peter
Edison (HB)
2:05.21
3
2
Mercado, Oscar
Hemet
2:05.48
4
14
Gonzalez, Rudy
California (Whit
2:06.10
2
3
McCreary, Brandon
Yucaipa
2:06.17
4
8
Amorelli, Nicholas
Redondo Union
2:06.55
3
1
Cwener, Alec
Great Oak
2:06.99
6
4
Mendoza, Jonathan
St. John Bosco
2:07.06
4
2
Hsiao, John
Monta Vista
2:07.08
6
5
Rajamani, Ajay
Monta Vista
2:07.89
4
15
Vera, Steven
California (Whit
2:08.19
2
2
Bekele, Nobel
Glendora
2:08.58
5
3
Speed, Eric
Vista Murrieta
2:08.59
5
4
Gallardo, Rafael
Valencia (Placen
2:08.81
5
5
Lee, Sean
Whittier
2:08.83
5
6
Isaac, Christian
Valencia (Placen
2:09.31
5
6
Ciriaco, Omar
Indio
2:09.76
4
7
Valtairo, Josh
Valencia (Placen
2:10.01
5
8
Bambarger, Robert
Vista Murrieta
2:10.32
5
9
Sousa, Sam
Whittier
2:11.02
5
10
Ferraz, Ralph
Golden Valley
2:11.37
5
7
Thomas, David
Orange Lutheran
2:11.52
4
3
Degante, Pablo
Hemet
2:11.56
6
4
Carubis, Teddy
Yucaipa
2:11.75
6
11
Garcia, Daniel
Whittier
2:11.84
5
5
Rodriguez, Anthony
Clovis
2:11.88
6
6
MEDIANO, ROBERT
La Habra
2:12.03
6
12
Najera, James
La Habra
2:12.23
5
7
Ewing, Sam
Villa Park
2:12.43
6
8
Amaro, Jesus
Villa Park
2:12.81
6
8
Wiezcoreck, Randy
Orange Lutheran
2:13.17
4
13
Koontz, Garret
Martin Luther Ki
2:13.20
5
9
Massey, Colin
Orange Lutheran
2:13.31
6
9
Guzman, Ramon
Indio
2:13.92
4
14
GONZALEZ, OSCAR
St. John Bosco
2:14.22
5
1
Arbogast, Justin
Villa Park
2:14.48
7
10
Treahy, Tim
Great Oak
2:14.62
6
2
Ruiz, Jorge
Great Oak
2:15.85
7
11
Lyman, David
Villa Park
2:15.97
6
10
Flores, Elias
Indio
2:15.98
4
3
Buchele, Gary
Canyon (Canyon C
2:16.40
7
4
Crismond, Zachary
Golden Valley
2:16.44
7
12
Cummings, Ryan
Great Oak
2:16.73
6
5
Kaplan, Daniel
Orange Lutheran
2:16.98
7
13
Milam, Brett
Golden Valley
2:18.38
6
6
Paz, Eddy
Villa Park
2:20.09
7
7
Ito, Kohki
Arroyo
2:20.66
7
14
Gudino, Alex
California (Whit
2:21.10
6
8
Barreto, Jesus
Arroyo
2:29.02
7
9
Alvarez, Alberto
Indio
2:29.88
7
10
MORENO, MANUEL
Arroyo
2:30.22
7
11
Balboa, Andrew
Golden Valley
3:01.88
7
Mens 1600m Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cortes, Isaac
Great Oak
4:23.66
1
2
Nevarez, Michael
Cathedral
4:24.60
1
3
Gonzalez, Benjamin
Warren
4:24.78
1
4
Estrada, Branden
St. John Bosco
4:24.86
1
5
Kossick, Cooper
Edison (HB)
4:26.35
1
6
Seckinger, Dalton
Martin Luther Ki
4:28.22
1
7
Silva, Josh
Corona
4:28.61
1
8
Carvajal, David
Great Oak
4:30.05
1
9
Bautista, Samuel
California (Whit
4:30.28
1
10
Webb, Caleb
Big Bear
4:30.54
1
11
KUNDE, CAMERON
Nordhoff
4:30.66
1
12
Gomez, Allan
Cathedral
4:31.57
1
13
Gagnon, Bennett
Palos Verdes
4:32.59
1
14
Stevens, Luke
Redondo Union
4:33.65
1
1
Gleeson, Robbie
Great Oak
4:35.49
2
2
Robles, Gilbert
Corona
4:35.55
2
15
Tapia, Tristan
Great Oak
4:36.13
1
3
Russo, Jacob
Clovis
4:37.13
2
16
Bell, Sean
Corona
4:37.20
1
1
Ochoa, Brian
Whittier
4:37.66
3
2
Quintana, Nelson
Great Oak
4:37.69
3
4
Mijares, Jonathan
Los Altos
4:38.11
2
17
Janes, Tyler
Martin Luther Ki
4:38.64
1
3
Choudhury, Rohan
Monta Vista
4:39.04
3
4
Payne, Thomas
Vista Murrieta
4:39.45
3
5
Jimenez, Aaron
Indio
4:39.56
2
6
Solomon, Brook
Corona
4:39.67
2
5
Malloy, Chris
Vista Murrieta
4:39.87
3
7
Valle, Juan
Chadwick
4:41.28
2
6
Constante, Eric
Vista Murrieta
4:41.78
3
1
Biedbach, Michael
El Toro
4:42.41
4
7
Miller, Jacob
Orange Lutheran
4:42.57
3
8
Venegas, Danny
Los Altos
4:42.89
3
8
Spatter, Jason
Corona
4:43.13
2
9
Robinson, Michael
Martin Luther Ki
4:43.20
2
1
Lewis, Conner
Clovis
4:43.61
5
10
Cox, Henry
Chadwick
4:43.73
2
9
Torrez, Tanner
Hemet
4:43.94
3
18
Ramirez, Carlos
Martin Luther Ki
4:44.39
1
10
Binni, George
Great Oak
4:44.54
3
2
Flores, Sergio
Vista Murrieta
4:44.84
4
3
Gonzalez, Daniel G.
Martin Luther Ki
4:44.86
4
2
Spencer, Cole
Great Oak
4:45.06
5
11
Freeman, Matt
Chadwick
4:45.14
2
4
Delfin, Gian
Poly (Long Beach
4:45.49
4
1
Bruggeman, Brennan
Poly (Long Beach
4:46.55
6
5
Ford, Clyde
El Toro
4:46.90
4
2
Tamayo, Saul
Yucca Valley
4:47.15
6
1
ELIAS, NICK
Redondo Union
4:47.59
8
2
Ragland, Conor
Poly (Long Beach
4:47.74
8
12
Trejo, Alex
California (Whit
4:47.96
2
6
Orduna, Moises
Corona
4:48.68
4
7
Dodd, Josh
El Toro
4:48.77
4
3
Francis, Eric
Los Altos
4:48.80
8
8
Segura, Jonathan
Great Oak
4:49.40
4
11
Sams, Nick
Great Oak
4:49.83
3
9
Mullen, Sean
Trabuco Hills TF
4:50.19
4
3
Gallardo, Saul
Corona
4:50.41
5
4
Stein, Matt
Villa Park
4:50.93
5
4
Peacock, Jordan
Poly (Long Beach
4:51.31
8
13
BARAJAS, CHRISTIAN
Ayala
4:51.59
2
3
Cohen, Jake
Palos Verdes
4:51.71
6
1
Grey, Max
El Toro
4:51.96
7
5
Swartz, Chris
Poly (Long Beach
4:52.01
8
5
Arvizu, Anthony
Great Oak
4:52.04
5
4
Douglas, Jonathan
Redondo Union
4:52.13
6
5
Oca, Matt
Poly (Long Beach
4:52.40
6
6
Miller, Collin
Corona
4:52.53
6
1
Bozman, Jacob
Saugus
4:52.60
10
12
Werley, Mark
Martin Luther Ki
4:52.68
3
6
BRADLEY, GAVIN
Ayala
4:52.82
8
6
Platt, Wes
El Toro
4:53.09
5
7
Wilson, James
Canyon (Canyon C
4:53.69
8
1
WADHAMS, RYAN
Redondo Union
4:53.70
9
8
Nunez, Eric
Vista Murrieta
4:53.90
8
7
Huff, David
Martin Luther Ki
4:53.94
6
2
Wiles, Caden
Trabuco Hills TF
4:54.01
7
8
Bevins, Jacob
El Toro
4:54.22
6
2
Fatta, Anthony
Saugus
4:54.25
10
3
Preston, Adam
Los Altos
4:54.31
7
9
Rodriguez, Jerry
Hemet
4:54.61
6
9
Graham, Joey
El Toro
4:54.70
8
10
McGee, Zacharie
Great Oak
4:54.95
6
4
atilano, arturo
Big Bear
4:54.98
7
10
Chavez, Taylor
El Toro
4:55.04
4
7
Reyes-Romero, Raul
Los Altos
4:55.10
5
8
Garcia, Brian
Trabuco Hills TF
4:55.39
5
13
Castillo, Benny
California (Whit
4:55.46
3
1
Coward, Zack
Great Oak
4:55.57
11
11
HURD, CAMERON
Trabuco Hills TF
4:55.58
4
10
McCabe, Kyle
Vista Murrieta
4:55.59
8
12
Martinez, Henry
Golden Valley
4:55.59
4
14
Echerverria, Noel
California (Whit
4:55.62
3
9
Perez, James
Trabuco Hills TF
4:55.75
5
5
Chaudhari, Raj
Trabuco Hills TF
4:55.92
7
2
Mendez, Brandon
Big Bear
4:56.20
11
14
MC CABE, PATRICK
Trabuco Hills TF
4:56.21
2
2
Balder, Quinn
Great Oak
4:56.32
9
6
Lotgering, Christian
Corona
4:56.54
7
11
AMANCIO, GABRIEL
Ayala
4:56.80
6
13
Tibbitts, Matt
Great Oak
4:56.91
4
3
Mansell, Austen
Great Oak
4:56.96
9
11
Smolyanov, Anthony
Trabuco Hills TF
4:57.45
8
4
Roberson, Daylen
Los Altos
4:57.54
9
7
Groff, Max
El Toro
4:57.58
7
12
McReynolds, Luke
Los Osos
4:57.61
8
5
Martinez, Isaac
Corona
4:57.62
9
6
Smith, Tyler
El Toro
4:57.95
9
13
Hatch, Carl
Poly (Long Beach
4:58.04
8
8
Morales, Chris
Corona
4:58.07
7
12
Hake, Kurt
Arroyo
4:58.13
6
7
Doerr, Will
Corona
4:58.33
9
9
Alther, Joshua
Redondo Union
4:58.33
7
8
Scott-Solache, James
Great Oak
4:58.34
9
3
Stigler, Jack
Great Oak
4:58.62
11
10
Pulido, Mario
Whittier
4:58.96
7
13
Yano, Kyle
Trabuco Hills TF
4:58.99
6
10
Alvarado, Esteban
Corona
4:59.14
5
14
Villarreal, Jose
San Pedro
4:59.21
8
14
SANCHEZ, SEBASTIAN
Ayala
4:59.47
6
11
Olson, Cameron
Trabuco Hills TF
4:59.58
7
15
Callender, Bryce
El Toro
4:59.74
8
11
Lee, Nik
Corona
4:59.88
5
12
Sanz, Adrian
Palos Verdes
4:59.98
7
13
HELFER, JUSTIN
Ayala
5:00.08
7
12
Hagen, Erik
Yucaipa
5:00.14
5
15
Chacon, William
California (Whit
5:00.20
3
4
Hernandez, Alex
Don Bosco
5:00.80
10
15
Montgomery, Monty
Edison (HB)
5:00.97
6
16
Ramirez, Jesse
Arroyo
5:01.03
8
5
Meneses, Julian
Vista Murrieta
5:01.34
10
13
White, Conor
Great Oak
5:01.36
5
14
Lapham, Cameron
Great Oak
5:01.40
4
4
LaPlante, Mauricio
Saugus
5:01.44
11
1
Havsgaard, Brenton
Martin Luther Ki
5:01.62
13
17
Smith, Ryan
El Toro
5:01.64
8
1
Maggio, Tristan
Vista Murrieta
5:01.69
12
16
Crawford, Darren
Arroyo
5:01.87
6
5
Chiu, Carlos
Great Oak
5:02.17
11
6
Shuirman, Joseph
El Toro
5:02.25
10
9
Madriaga, Josh
Corona
5:02.41
9
2
Boren, Mason
Corona
5:02.84
12
10
Boyd, Chris
El Toro
5:03.11
9
1
BIEDERMANN, SCOTT
Ayala
5:03.16
14
3
Lamb, Matt
Clovis
5:03.16
12
7
Karlen, Logan
Santiago (Corona
5:03.83
10
18
Rea, Lucas
Trabuco Hills TF
5:04.27
8
6
Guillory, Latham
Great Oak
5:04.44
11
14
Flores, Juan
St. John Bosco
5:04.57
7
8
ZAVALA, ANDREW
Redondo Union
5:04.90
10
11
FOX, HARRISON
Redondo Union
5:05.19
9
2
Vergara, Joel
Saugus
5:05.44
13
1
CORTEZ, EDGAR
Ayala
5:05.69
17
2
GIANG, KENDRICK
Arroyo
5:05.85
14
4
Leforce, Khaleel
Yucca Valley
5:05.89
12
12
ESSEX, TRENTON
Trabuco Hills TF
5:06.31
9
15
Gibbons, Jeremy
Valencia (Placen
5:06.48
7
3
Ceja, Gabe
Trabuco Hills TF
5:06.64
13
5
Peralta, Marcus
Corona
5:06.66
12
1
Holcomb, Connor
Canyon (Canyon C
5:06.78
16
2
Pearson, Tristan
Saugus
5:06.93
16
14
MC GRANN, KEATON
Trabuco Hills TF
5:07.61
5
3
Chin, Jeffrey
Temple City
5:07.65
14
16
KHAN, ANTHONY
Ayala
5:07.68
7
19
Arias, Diego
Don Bosco
5:07.86
8
6
Sterkel, Joe
Saugus
5:07.99
12
20
Henebry, Connor
Palos Verdes
5:08.07
8
2
Solis, Armando
Arroyo
5:08.12
17
7
Baker, Sam
El Toro
5:08.41
11
15
Stewart, Zack
Great Oak
5:08.51
5
1
Viray, Josh
Poly (Long Beach
5:08.55
15
4
Buettner, Filip
Los Osos
5:08.63
13
3
Burns, John
Great Oak
5:08.74
17
4
Holcomb, Garrett
Great Oak
5:08.76
17
8
Bowen, Jason
Great Oak
5:08.98
11
16
Preal, Jacob
Great Oak
5:09.08
5
5
Love, Charles
Redondo Union
5:09.08
13
4
Mondragon, Eric
Corona
5:09.23
14
9
MALKI, GHATTAS
Redondo Union
5:09.43
11
6
Purves, Cory
El Toro
5:09.52
13
7
Folia, Mitchell
Clovis
5:09.56
13
21
Lorenzana, Albert
Villa Park
5:09.59
8
10
Bennett, John
Vista Murrieta
5:09.80
10
8
Benavidez, Ricky
Saugus
5:09.93
13
7
MALDONADO, ALIJAH
Ayala
5:10.03
12
2
Ho, Davis
Poly (Long Beach
5:10.11
15
3
Crosson, Jake
Saugus
5:10.14
15
9
CAM, VINH
Arroyo
5:10.23
13
3
Leahy, Luke
Great Oak
5:10.25
16
5
KEUNING, KYLE
Ayala
5:10.94
14
4
McDowell, Travis
Great Oak
5:11.01
15
10
Blakely, Joseph
Redondo Union
5:11.04
11
17
ROBINSON, GUNNER
Trabuco Hills TF
5:11.29
7
8
PEREZ, DANIEL
Trabuco Hills TF
5:11.32
12
9
BETHURUM, BOBBY
Trabuco Hills TF
5:11.76
12
10
Owen, Cole
Edison (HB)
5:11.78
12
10
PURNELL, BRYCE
Trabuco Hills TF
5:11.94
13
11
Martin, Akito
Great Oak
5:12.13
12
12
ESSER, DREW
Redondo Union
5:12.30
12
5
Zuniga, Izaiah
Poly (Long Beach
5:12.52
15
11
Sanchez, David
Corona
5:12.57
11
12
Drake, Harrison
Edison (HB)
5:12.70
11
6
MEYERSON, PETER
Redondo Union
5:12.77
15
5
Soils, Slater
Santiago (Corona
5:13.06
17
6
Stinson-Diess, Daniel
Great Oak
5:13.23
14
13
Wrigley, Dakota
Yucca Valley
5:13.25
9
1
HIM, JOHN
Poly (Long Beach
5:13.29
18
13
Cole, Tyler
Golden Valley
5:13.47
12
4
Buncab, Anthony
Great Oak
5:13.61
16
5
Harris, Jonathan
Great Oak
5:13.69
16
6
Urquiles, Alex
Canyon (Canyon C
5:13.73
16
7
Maynard, Ethan
Saugus
5:13.73
15
7
Rojas, Nick
San Pedro
5:13.77
16
8
Martell, Logan
Canyon (Canyon C
5:13.97
15
8
Ortiz, Steve
San Pedro
5:14.11
16
7
Diaz, James
Vista Murrieta
5:14.16
14
1
Smith, Tyler
Villa Park
5:14.26
21
11
Tellez, Mason
Whittier
5:14.27
10
12
Neglia, Liam
Villa Park
5:14.60
10
9
HEREDIA, SEAN
Corona
5:14.64
16
10
Yang, Jason
Temple City
5:14.81
16
13
Uribe, Mathew
Los Altos
5:14.85
11
8
Brown, Michael
Trabuco Hills TF
5:14.95
14
13
Lentz, James
St. John Bosco
5:15.04
10
14
Gray, Logan
Clovis
5:15.09
10
14
Quiambao, Joseph
Martin Luther Ki
5:15.28
11
9
Thyfault, Brady
Great Oak
5:15.38
14
15
Venegas, Edmund
St. John Bosco
5:15.45
10
10
Dorch, Jacob
Poly (Long Beach
5:15.57
14
15
NEUMAN, SEAN
Trabuco Hills TF
5:15.58
11
16
Alvarez, Pedro
El Toro
5:15.63
10
14
Soholt, Eric
Martin Luther Ki
5:15.74
12
15
Cebreros, Jesus
Indio
5:15.75
12
14
CHEN, SIMON
Ayala
5:15.88
9
15
Booth, Wesley
Palos Verdes
5:16.23
9
9
Lau, Ryan
Temple City
5:16.23
15
11
VAN LANT, LUKE
Poly (Long Beach
5:16.30
16
11
Esqueda, Angel
Los Altos
5:16.38
14
11
Browen, Nick
Hemet
5:16.53
13
10
LU, EDWARD
Poly (Long Beach
5:16.64
15
17
Walsh, Benjamin
Golden Valley
5:16.86
10
12
RODRIGUEZ, ADOLPH
Poly (Long Beach
5:16.94
16
12
Garcia, Jacob
Los Osos
5:16.98
14
16
SMITH, SPENCER
Trabuco Hills TF
5:17.07
9
12
Martinez, Edgar
El Toro
5:17.25
13
13
Paquette, Nick
Great Oak
5:17.38
14
13
Damian, Jose
Golden Valley
5:17.50
13
11
Liang, Godwin
Temple City
5:17.62
15
6
Alvarez, Andrew
Edison (HB)
5:17.82
17
14
CASSENS, NATHAN
Trabuco Hills TF
5:18.17
13
1
Joy, Matt
Glendora
5:18.22
20
15
Winn, Mitchell
Redondo Union
5:18.24
13
18
Lopez, Alex
Valencia (Placen
5:18.28
7
12
Mongkolvipakul, Ben
Poly (Long Beach
5:18.36
15
7
HUBBARD, TRISTAN
Arroyo
5:18.77
17
14
Williams, Elijah
Redondo Union
5:18.88
14
16
AIYED, BISHOY
Trabuco Hills TF
5:18.97
12
13
Dorr, Derek
Trabuco Hills TF
5:19.22
15
15
Liska, Cameron
Los Osos
5:19.25
14
18
Markarian, Steven
St. John Bosco
5:19.33
10
2
CHERN, TERRY
Ayala
5:19.39
20
14
Hernandez, Pedro
Villa Park
5:19.51
15
2
CHEUK, DILLON
Ayala
5:19.59
18
15
Robinson, Nick
El Toro
5:19.70
15
8
ROUGHEN, COLTON
Trabuco Hills TF
5:19.71
17
16
Boehm, Spencer
Edison (HB)
5:19.88
11
9
Skeans, Ryan
Great Oak
5:20.05
17
17
Austin, Brett
Edison (HB)
5:20.18
12
16
Khim, Hanson
Poly (Long Beach
5:20.21
14
3
Pickron, Garrett
Vista Murrieta
5:20.21
18
18
Rodriguez, Ivan
Indio
5:20.28
12
16
Nevarez, David
Canyon (Canyon C
5:20.46
13
16
Hernandez, Michael
Glendora
5:20.66
15
10
Woods, Tyler
Martin Luther Ki
5:20.70
17
19
Soto, Ivan
Arroyo
5:21.10
12
4
VanRiper, Peter
Vista Murrieta
5:21.14
18
11
Macias, Manny
Saugus
5:21.23
17
17
Higham, Kemren
Great Oak
5:21.93
15
12
Camberos, Edgar
Canyon (Canyon C
5:22.04
17
18
Vierra, John
Saugus
5:22.12
15
3
ANDERSON, TREVOR
Trabuco Hills TF
5:22.55
20
13
Leong, Howard
Temple City
5:22.58
17
17
Wisdom, Chris
El Toro
5:23.12
14
19
STEPHENS, JACOB
Trabuco Hills TF
5:23.36
15
17
Ruiz, Carlos
San Pedro
5:23.71
9
13
Romero, Freddy
Great Oak
5:24.84
16
4
geraldo, luis
Big Bear
5:24.84
20
20
Huizar, Nick
St. John Bosco
5:25.86
15
17
FRANKEL, NATHANIEL
Redondo Union
5:26.31
13
5
LI, CHRISTOPHER
Ayala
5:26.46
18
14
Lucas, Zach
Clovis
5:26.60
17
18
jacobsen, jason
Big Bear
5:27.05
13
5
VETTIKATTU, NIKHIL
Ayala
5:27.62
20
6
Morales, Jesus
Don Bosco
5:28.33
18
7
Skaggs, Michael
Great Oak
5:28.42
18
2
MANION, DANIEL
Poly (Long Beach
5:28.70
21
17
MAGALLANES, JONAS
Ayala
5:28.85
11
18
Torres, Christian
California (Whit
5:29.21
11
15
Brandao, Nicholas
Vista Murrieta
5:29.42
17
14
Roth, John
Yucca Valley
5:29.50
16
8
Park, Wesley
Poly (Long Beach
5:30.38
18
2
Corona, William
Canyon (Canyon C
5:30.40
19
9
Haukka, Kyle
Saugus
5:31.13
18
3
Gutierrez, Noe
Poly (Long Beach
5:31.18
21
10
Ceballos, Alex
Arroyo
5:31.29
18
18
Cioffi, Nick
Great Oak
5:31.30
14
4
Catherine, Blake
Villa Park
5:31.30
21
3
Tanous, James
Palos Verdes
5:31.56
19
11
Martinez, Emmanuel
Whittier
5:31.89
18
12
Mazor-Freedman, Asa
Poly (Long Beach
5:32.00
18
6
FALLS, ANDREW
Ayala
5:33.90
20
7
LOPEZ, XAVIER
Ayala
5:34.41
20
15
Nalitt, Chase
Great Oak
5:34.68
16
19
TALLMAN, ELIJAH
Redondo Union
5:34.82
14
19
Likhatsky, Peter
San Pedro
5:35.19
13
16
Rathod, Kishen
California (Whit
5:35.27
16
8
FENG, SHAWN
Ayala
5:35.29
20
4
Coss, Hunter
Temple City
5:35.91
19
17
Montemayor, Marco
Poly (Long Beach
5:37.03
16
16
Basurto, Daniel
Whittier
5:37.16
17
9
AXTON, JACOB
Ayala
5:37.19
20
18
ABASTA, SEAN
Yucaipa
5:37.30
16
5
Moreen, Nathan
Villa Park
5:37.61
19
6
SHINER, CAMERON
Trabuco Hills TF
5:37.95
19
5
Rehfeld, Drake
Glendora
5:38.28
21
7
Villegas, Diego
Villa Park
5:38.39
19
8
McCabe, Cameron
Vista Murrieta
5:38.70
19
9
Scott, Cameron
Poly (Long Beach
5:39.55
19
10
Haefele, Mike
Villa Park
5:40.99
20
13
Thompson, Brenden
Hemet
5:41.49
18
10
Chow, Harry
Temple City
5:41.95
19
14
Dhillon, Mehron
Los Osos
5:42.13
18
11
Saunders, Caelan
Yucca Valley
5:42.60
20
19
MACKO, ANDREW
Trabuco Hills TF
5:43.02
16
11
Hoffman, Austin
Martin Luther Ki
5:43.54
19
12
Conde, Ruben
Los Altos
5:43.77
19
20
Dunton, Adam
Palos Verdes
5:43.82
14
12
Du, Tim
Temple City
5:43.90
20
13
TABATA, CALVIN
Ayala
5:44.24
20
14
Macias, Jacob
San Pedro
5:44.60
20
15
JEON, JUN
Redondo Union
5:45.90
18
6
Freed, Jonas
Redondo Union
5:47.46
21
7
MALGERI, MICHAEL
Redondo Union
5:48.70
21
15
Richardson, Sean
Saugus
5:48.89
20
8
Castellanos, Miguel
Los Altos
5:50.19
21
13
MANAPSAL, JOSHUA
Trabuco Hills TF
5:50.22
19
16
Simpson, Alexander
Poly (Long Beach
5:50.97
20
1
MORGAN, HOUSTON
Palos Verdes
5:51.51
22
14
Athanassis, Alex
Poly (Long Beach
5:51.81
19
9
Kuo, Daniel
Arroyo
5:53.22
21
10
FARRELL, COLIN
Poly (Long Beach
5:53.85
21
11
Bradley, Conner
Corona
5:54.07
21
16
CALICDAN, KEN
Los Osos
5:54.29
18
2
Zuniga, Juan
Arroyo
5:54.57
22
12
Liu, Spencer
Temple City
5:54.65
21
17
Cao, Edward
Los Osos
5:54.84
17
17
Medrano, Daniel
Redondo Union
5:56.10
20
15
MEADOWS, JACOB
Redondo Union
6:00.53
19
3
Xu, Sean
Palos Verdes
6:01.83
22
13
Ho, Sean
Temple City
6:01.93
21
14
Grace, Ryan
Trabuco Hills TF
6:02.99
21
4
Cleaveland, Tyler
Poly (Long Beach
6:04.91
22
5
COOPERSTEIN, JACOB
Whittier
6:05.52
22
6
Alcaraz, Christian
Los Altos
6:05.80
22
7
Thai, Clinton
Temple City
6:06.41
22
8
Chiang, Kyle
Don Bosco
6:07.53
22
9
COX, JACOB
Ayala
6:10.71
22
10
Felix, Jose
Arroyo
6:14.19
22
11
Rosner, Andrew
Villa Park
6:15.21
22
12
Gonzalez, Jason
Los Altos
6:17.78
22
13
Lozano, Ruben
Arroyo
6:18.21
22
18
degree, james
Big Bear
6:19.91
20
17
Dominguez, Ian
Don Bosco
6:21.14
18
16
Tichachati, Anthony
Don Bosco
6:25.35
19
19
Munoz, Joey
Los Osos
6:25.36
20
14
Nguyen, Brian
Poly (Long Beach
6:47.83
22
15
Shirley, Aidan
Temple City
7:07.36
22
18
Rios, Jeremy
Canyon (Canyon C
NT
17
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haney, Blake
Stockdale
4:12.36
1
2
Corcoran, Garrett
Villa Park
4:13.45
1
3
Luna, David
Indio
4:13.47
1
4
Solis, Omar
Vista Murrieta
4:13.71
1
5
Tamagno, Austin
Brea Olinda
4:14.62
1
6
Fernandez, Bryan
Dos Pueblos
4:14.63
1
7
Medina, Kyle
Ventura
4:17.20
1
8
Batra, Chanan
Beverly Hills
4:17.59
1
9
Rocha, Phillip
Arcadia
4:17.99
1
1
Janneck, John
Brea Olinda
4:18.72
2
10
Fisher, Conner
Stockdale
4:20.10
1
2
Correa, Steve
San Pedro
4:20.15
2
3
Williams, Jacob
Buchanan
4:20.31
2
4
Kwan, Nathan
El Toro
4:21.32
2
5
Bautista, Sam
California (Whit
4:21.40
2
6
Mullenix, Garrett
Vista Murrieta
4:22.81
2
11
Omatsu, Naoki
Trabuco Hills TF
4:22.82
1
7
Marshall, Jackson
Woodbridge
4:22.93
2
8
Dreibelbis, Ryland
Palos Verdes
4:23.04
2
12
Lapham, Kaden
Great Oak
4:23.81
1
9
Castor, Zachary
Paloma Valley
4:23.96
2
1
Herold, Dustin
Redondo Union
4:24.46
3
2
Pacheco, Jose
California (Whit
4:24.86
3
11
Gulino, Hunter
Fountain Valley
4:24.98
2
3
Pearson, Alex
Saugus
4:25.77
3
4
Eagon, Christian
Ayala
4:26.31
3
1
Torres, Nathan
Martin Luther Ki
4:26.65
4
5
Walker, Ryan
Clovis
4:27.13
3
6
Driedger, Adam
Canyon (Canyon C
4:27.51
3
2
Huizar, Mark
Los Altos
4:27.78
4
3
Koryta, Brennon
Brea Olinda
4:28.07
4
12
Rojas, Matlazomatli
California (Whit
4:28.50
2
4
Lopez, Alex
Great Oak
4:28.66
4
1
Lopez, Robert
Santiago (Corona
4:28.84
5
7
Ramirez, Chris
California (Whit
4:28.96
3
8
Campos, Sergio
Los Altos
4:29.46
3
1
Tak, Clinton
Vista Murrieta
4:29.80
6
2
Bower, Billy
Vista Murrieta
4:29.92
6
9
Salvador, Abner
Great Oak
4:29.93
3
2
Ayala, Oscar
Great Oak
4:30.12
5
10
Humphries, Andrew
Yucaipa
4:30.27
3
3
Gonzalez, Rudy
California (Whit
4:30.37
5
3
Morgan, Nick
El Toro
4:30.70
6
1
AVILA, ANTHONY
Ayala
4:30.77
7
11
Wells, Nicolas
Redondo Union
4:30.78
3
4
VIRULA, ALLAN
Whittier
4:30.88
6
2
Turner, Bray
Poly (Long Beach
4:31.07
7
12
Yamaya, Tomohiro
Redondo Union
4:31.27
3
4
Shellito, Austin
Brea Olinda
4:31.39
5
13
Elerts, Perry
Martin Luther Ki
4:31.49
1
5
Caldwell, Jacob
Yucaipa
4:31.52
6
5
Chivara, Kevin
Clovis
4:31.55
5
13
Ponce, Zach
Poly (Long Beach
4:32.06
2
14
Rodriguez, Kevin
St. John Bosco
4:32.98
2
5
Diaz, Eddie
Valencia (Placen
4:33.00
4
6
Lucas, Jonathan
Great Oak
4:33.13
4
13
Scheerer, Evan
Ayala
4:33.36
3
7
Ceja, Chris
Trabuco Hills TF
4:33.47
4
8
Smith, Matt
Vista Murrieta
4:33.71
4
3
Berton, Alex
Brea Olinda
4:33.72
7
6
Hamilton, Evan
Chadwick
4:33.85
5
14
Sleeper, Shawn
Paloma Valley
4:33.86
3
4
Gonzalez, Gustavo
St. John Bosco
4:34.24
7
15
Roldan, Josh
California (Whit
4:34.39
3
6
Magennis, Daniel
Yucca Valley
4:34.47
6
9
Rogers, Spencer
Brea Olinda
4:34.49
4
7
Avellan, Justin
Don Bosco
4:34.69
5
5
Larson, Jeff
Yucca Valley
4:34.71
7
8
Garcia, Skyler
Brea Olinda
4:34.98
5
10
Orozco, DiMaggio
Brea Olinda
4:35.00
4
6
Hutton, Mitchell
Villa Park
4:35.22
7
7
Hernandez, Raul
Indio
4:35.32
6
7
Rosales, Anthony
Saugus
4:35.66
7
1
Contreras, Luke
Golden Valley
4:35.92
8
1
Reynolds, Garrett
Ventura
4:35.96
9
2
Parke, Nate
Palos Verdes
4:36.01
8
15
Mc Cabe, Brendan
Trabuco Hills TF
4:36.37
2
9
Aparicio, Andres
Arroyo
4:36.66
5
8
Smithson, Brandon
Corona
4:36.97
6
8
Askar, Evan
Ventura
4:37.05
7
9
Lopez, Diego
Arroyo
4:37.31
6
10
Emery, Dillon
Great Oak
4:37.39
5
1
Villalobos, Felipe
El Toro
4:37.77
10
11
Grant, Jacob
Orange Lutheran
4:37.80
5
9
Soler, Josh
Corona
4:38.14
7
10
Mendez, Addison
Brea Olinda
4:38.31
6
10
Burgess, Mitch
Great Oak
4:38.78
7
2
Jeffries, Jacob
Poly (Long Beach
4:38.85
10
3
Friend, Lyvan
Golden Valley
4:39.05
8
11
Andrade, Juan
Indio
4:39.10
6
4
George, Eric
Corona
4:39.13
8
12
Giba, Patryk
Great Oak
4:39.29
5
2
Mountcastle, Daniel
Ventura
4:39.36
9
5
O'Sullivan, Steven
El Toro
4:39.57
8
12
Martinez, Robert
Ayala
4:39.59
4
13
Yin, Peter
Edison (HB)
4:39.59
5
12
Vargas, Manny
San Pedro
4:40.28
6
13
Spivey, Justin
Los Altos
4:40.28
6
6
RAMIREZ, ANGEL
Trabuco Hills TF
4:40.52
8
13
Yin, Christopher
Edison (HB)
4:40.60
4
3
Patti, Zachary
Monta Vista
4:40.60
9
7
Cosgrove, Ryan
Palos Verdes
4:40.86
8
14
Vera, Steven
California (Whit
4:41.20
5
8
Kerr, Christian
Poly (Long Beach
4:41.33
8
15
Gotts, Jeremiah
Whittier
4:41.46
5
4
Bellah, Matt
Vista Murrieta
4:41.86
9
3
Lunde, Trevor
Brea Olinda
4:41.93
10
4
Slemmer, Michael
El Toro
4:42.04
10
11
Richardson, Jade
Great Oak
4:42.09
7
14
Araujo, Paul
Corona
4:42.48
6
15
Orozco, Ulysses
El Toro
4:42.57
6
5
Salvador, Eduardo
Great Oak
4:42.77
9
14
HAERLE, DYLAN
Canyon (Canyon C
4:42.87
4
6
Morse, Sean
Ayala
4:43.08
9
7
Aberra, Yoni
El Toro
4:43.20
9
8
Bangs, Keegan
Clovis
4:43.40
9
1
Burke, Matt
El Toro
4:43.56
11
9
Valencia, Brian
La Habra
4:44.04
9
12
Mercado, Oscar
Hemet
4:44.24
7
9
Amorelli, Nicholas
Redondo Union
4:44.34
8
16
Sanchez, Maurillio
Vista Murrieta
4:44.36
6
1
Kaneversky, Townsend
Saugus
4:44.45
14
1
Dedio, Chris
Brea Olinda
4:44.47
12
13
Brubacher, Miles
El Toro
4:44.71
7
10
Sipple, Jeff
Brea Olinda
4:45.02
9
3
Dickerson, Kody
Great Oak
4:45.27
11
2
Lopez, Joey
Santiago (Corona
4:45.31
14
10
Parker, Connor
Palos Verdes
4:45.36
8
5
Jones, Ian
Palos Verdes
4:45.55
10
6
Skeans, Mark
Great Oak
4:45.91
10
14
Beall, Ryan
Palos Verdes
4:46.08
7
7
McCreary, Brandon
Yucaipa
4:46.33
10
1
Cwener, Alec
Great Oak
4:46.74
17
15
Kamarsu, Siddu
Golden Valley
4:46.86
7
4
Mendoza, Jonathan
St. John Bosco
4:46.98
11
16
Tran, Sammy
Ayala
4:47.15
7
3
Denney, Hayden
Santiago (Corona
4:47.21
14
11
Romo, Francisco
Vista Murrieta
4:47.53
8
2
Beltran, Alexis
Vista Murrieta
4:47.57
12
3
Licona, Luis
Whittier
4:47.89
12
17
Cochran, Glenn
Corona
4:47.97
6
1
Rodriguez, Tristin
Brea Olinda
4:48.09
13
4
Garcia, David
Los Osos
4:48.09
12
12
Ramirez, Andrew
Corona
4:48.13
8
2
young, Peter
Ventura
4:48.59
13
11
Garcia, Paul
San Pedro
4:48.61
9
8
Smith, Zach
Ventura
4:48.92
10
17
Yamaya, Takehiro
Redondo Union
4:49.06
7
9
Snyder, Tarik
Palos Verdes
4:49.24
10
10
Hernandez, Abdon
Whittier
4:49.41
10
5
Aguirre, Brian
El Toro
4:49.54
12
6
Isaac, Christian
Valencia (Placen
4:49.86
12
13
Ritter, Nathan
Edison (HB)
4:49.88
8
18
Deitz, Seth
Trabuco Hills TF
4:49.94
7
3
Gutzmann, Brandon
Martin Luther Ki
4:50.01
13
19
Izquierdo, Ivan
Whittier
4:50.12
7
7
Gordon, Alex
Yucaipa
4:50.38
12
11
Del Rio, Max
St. John Bosco
4:50.39
10
12
Ledesma, Tony
Don Bosco
4:50.47
10
5
Lunde, Connor
Brea Olinda
4:50.67
11
1
Hannum, Michael
Brea Olinda
4:50.80
20
8
Gutzmann, Parker
Martin Luther Ki
4:50.88
12
6
Recendez, Raul
Corona
4:50.99
11
4
caballero, david
Big Bear
4:51.80
13
2
Vice, Daniel
Santiago (Corona
4:52.59
17
9
Rodriguez, Leo
Indio
4:52.61
12
7
Avila, Fredy
Corona
4:53.03
11
1
Speed, Eric
Vista Murrieta
4:53.14
15
4
Dilbeck, Eric
Edison (HB)
4:53.69
14
10
Meyer, JP
Orange Lutheran
4:53.74
12
1
Mondragon, Mat
Santiago (Corona
4:53.89
16
13
Ojeda, Christian
Brea Olinda
4:54.19
10
12
Diaz, Henry
Valencia (Placen
4:54.44
9
14
Najera, James
La Habra
4:54.56
10
15
GONZALEZ, OSCAR
St. John Bosco
4:54.81
10
13
Gallardo, Rafael
Valencia (Placen
4:55.00
9
5
Smart, Blake
Corona
4:55.05
14
2
Vega, Santigo
Corona
4:55.14
15
14
Sharp, Camron
Glendora
4:55.23
9
8
Deleon, Josh
Poly (Long Beach
4:55.37
11
6
Krietzman, Terren
Palos Verdes
4:55.65
14
15
Garcia, Daniel
Whittier
4:55.87
9
2
Diaz, Jacob
Palos Verdes
4:55.89
16
9
Penick, Devin
Saugus
4:56.11
11
7
Ayala, Jacob
Ventura
4:56.35
14
5
Roa, Brandon
Poly (Long Beach
4:56.57
13
3
Reed, Dakota
Vista Murrieta
4:56.67
15
3
Naugles, Zach
Ventura
4:56.83
17
8
Paramo, Gabe
Great Oak
4:56.90
14
3
ESPERANZA, CESAR
Nordhoff
4:57.09
16
6
Cook, Glenn
Villa Park
4:57.20
13
10
Sousa, Sam
Whittier
4:57.23
11
9
Connair, Ian
El Toro
4:57.51
14
4
Balderas, Elijah
Nordhoff
4:57.66
16
4
Evensen, Anders
El Toro
4:57.71
15
10
HUM, NICK
Ayala
4:57.72
14
11
Van Hise, Seth
Great Oak
4:57.73
12
5
Greenberg, Brenden
Great Oak
4:57.85
15
11
Massaro, Brandon
Corona
4:57.94
11
1
MEDIANO, ROBERT
La Habra
4:58.28
18
12
Mata, Mauricio
Corona
4:58.40
11
6
SNYDER, TOMAS
Ventura
4:58.54
15
14
Dupas, Sam
Palos Verdes
4:58.60
8
1
ZUNIGA, ZAKARIAZ
Poly (Long Beach
4:58.87
21
5
Gudino, Alex
California (Whit
4:58.88
16
7
Dunn, Kyle
El Toro
4:59.10
13
6
Cruz, Daniel
Corona
4:59.15
16
13
Eckstrom, Daniel
Ventura
4:59.17
11
2
Wicklund, Ryan
Nordhoff
4:59.17
21
12
Murphy, Sean
Villa Park
4:59.19
12
7
Rodriguez, Kevin
Whittier
4:59.38
15
13
Enriquez, Jacob
Martin Luther Ki
4:59.46
12
14
Olson, Parker
Edison (HB)
4:59.51
11
11
Fontana, Art
Redondo Union
4:59.86
14
8
Girma, Eyob
Villa Park
4:59.87
15
7
Cisneros, Aaron
Los Osos
4:59.89
16
8
Cummings, Ryan
Great Oak
5:00.03
16
2
Tillman, Mark
Trabuco Hills TF
5:00.28
18
9
Campbell, Corey
Saugus
5:00.30
16
16
Sunga, Arthur
Valencia (Placen
5:00.32
9
10
Tsang, Vincent
Temple City
5:00.37
16
9
Dumont, Donnie
Clovis
5:00.55
15
8
Luigs, Joe
Villa Park
5:00.71
13
16
Cortez, Gabriel
Indio
5:01.45
10
15
Schiltz, Cory
Edison (HB)
5:01.46
8
16
Padilla, Joshua
Trabuco Hills TF
5:01.47
8
4
Beattie, Adam
Saugus
5:01.61
17
12
Oros, TJ
Orange Lutheran
5:01.64
14
10
Alvarez, Joseph
Trabuco Hills TF
5:01.65
15
9
Cano, Noe
St. John Bosco
5:02.16
13
11
Veltre, Kenny
Brea Olinda
5:02.57
15
14
Evans, Jake
Brea Olinda
5:02.78
12
17
Montgomery, Stephen
Trabuco Hills TF
5:03.35
9
11
ROGERS, MATT
Nordhoff
5:03.49
16
3
Rivers, Thomas
Temple City
5:04.28
18
15
Gonzalez, Giovanni
St. John Bosco
5:04.35
11
15
Garcia, Mario
St. John Bosco
5:04.80
12
10
Lewis, Spencer
Hemet
5:05.02
13
12
Guzman, Hector
Whittier
5:05.42
16
5
Cruz, Danny
Arroyo
5:05.46
17
13
Fazio, RJ
Palos Verdes
5:05.86
14
14
Kennedy, Andrew
Yucca Valley
5:05.94
14
12
Lam, Lucas
Ayala
5:06.00
15
6
Rodriguez, Anthony
Clovis
5:06.11
17
7
stiles, paul
Big Bear
5:06.21
17
4
Delos Santos, Andrew
Temple City
5:06.47
18
13
Patel, Rushil
Trabuco Hills TF
5:06.52
15
8
Crabtree, Colin
Brea Olinda
5:06.70
17
15
Guzman, Ramon
Indio
5:06.82
14
5
Greaves, Chris
Los Osos
5:07.30
18
9
Peterson, Ryan
El Toro
5:07.30
17
11
Hayashibara, Derek
Trabuco Hills TF
5:07.64
13
16
Rios, Matthew
Whittier
5:07.81
14
17
Jackson, Austin
Hemet
5:08.05
14
6
Cruz, Adan
Ventura
5:08.16
18
13
Kay, Cory
Yucaipa
5:08.46
16
18
Stumpp, Jeremy
Great Oak
5:08.52
14
7
Cao, Denny
Ventura
5:08.52
18
10
Buchele, Gary
Canyon (Canyon C
5:08.56
17
14
BEHENNA, WILL
Chadwick
5:08.66
15
1
VELASQUEZ, KEVIN
Ventura
5:08.71
19
2
Dao, Vu
Temple City
5:09.03
20
19
Zalke, Kenneth
Ayala
5:09.12
14
8
Rogers, Colin
Great Oak
5:09.12
18
14
Caruana, Jonathan
Ayala
5:09.36
16
2
Ito, Kohki
Arroyo
5:09.47
19
15
Goodwin, Alex
Ventura
5:09.82
15
15
Lyman, David
Villa Park
5:10.21
16
11
Sikes, Zachary
Ayala
5:10.22
17
9
SONZA, JOHN
Canyon (Canyon C
5:10.27
18
16
Hernandez, Oscar
Corona
5:10.34
16
16
Ramirez, Andrew
Vista Murrieta
5:10.50
15
12
Jackson, Josh
Glendora
5:10.53
13
3
Holland, Dan
Villa Park
5:10.71
19
3
Flores, Elias
Indio
5:11.12
21
17
Saldonid, Diego
Los Osos
5:11.16
16
12
Yim, Joseph
Brea Olinda
5:11.81
17
4
McNally, Tyler
Great Oak
5:11.85
19
4
Tran, David
Temple City
5:11.91
21
17
Hobson, Hunter
Edison (HB)
5:12.05
10
3
Botz-Zapp, Christian
Palos Verdes
5:12.31
20
4
De La Torre, Julian
Poly (Long Beach
5:12.69
20
5
Arnett, Joseph
Trabuco Hills TF
5:12.97
21
10
Rai, Taj
Los Osos
5:13.00
18
17
Hiller, CJ
Trabuco Hills TF
5:13.05
8
6
Nanez, Alex
Ventura
5:13.06
21
13
Hudson, Caleb
Corona
5:13.26
17
7
English, Chance
Santiago (Corona
5:13.27
21
14
Mendoza, Christian
St. John Bosco
5:13.98
17
1
Ma, Terry
Arroyo
5:14.14
22
17
Nguyen, Nguyen
Valencia (Placen
5:14.16
15
13
Carrasco, Rudy
Ventura
5:14.22
13
18
Angulo, Addison
San Pedro
5:14.26
16
16
FELLERS, LUKE
Trabuco Hills TF
5:14.72
12
1
UGALDE, ABRAHAM
Golden Valley
5:15.24
23
5
Soriano, Max
Nordhoff
5:15.88
19
5
Grajeda, Shane
Ventura
5:16.90
20
6
CARR, TREVOR
Ventura
5:17.04
20
15
Trejo, Erik
Whittier
5:17.37
17
6
Crawford, Andrew
Brea Olinda
5:17.41
19
7
Armenta, Jesus
Ventura
5:17.63
20
11
Galvez, Noe
Canyon (Canyon C
5:18.56
18
8
Chen, Albert
Temple City
5:18.79
20
8
Ruiz, Jorge
Great Oak
5:18.95
21
7
Franz, Dan
Brea Olinda
5:19.10
19
18
Treahy, Tim
Great Oak
5:19.45
15
9
Morris, Ty
Temple City
5:19.56
21
14
Urcino, Edwin
El Toro
5:19.69
13
16
Ayala, Brandon
St. John Bosco
5:20.06
11
2
Jackson, Austin
Ventura
5:20.17
22
16
Marks, Daniel
Glendora
5:20.23
17
9
Velasco, Ryan
Ventura
5:20.24
20
8
Nguyen, Nathan
Edison (HB)
5:20.67
19
10
Schwaller, Joseph
Temple City
5:21.23
20
17
Lopez, Herman
Whittier
5:21.42
17
10
DO, Peter
Ayala
5:21.46
21
9
Rayos del Sol, Kellen
Edison (HB)
5:22.02
19
11
Stendahl, JD
Brea Olinda
5:22.41
20
12
Ku, Kyle
Temple City
5:22.51
20
11
Lozano, Pedro
Nordhoff
5:22.83
21
2
Shin, Derek
Temple City
5:22.87
23
10
Trinh, Chris
El Toro
5:23.11
19
12
Pan, Brandon
Temple City
5:23.36
21
18
ALEGRE, JONATHON
Trabuco Hills TF
5:23.58
17
3
Barajas, Nathan
Clovis
5:23.77
22
13
Twardowski, Tan
Edison (HB)
5:23.90
21
13
Cartwright, Makani
Ventura
5:24.40
20
14
guevara, alex
Big Bear
5:24.45
21
4
SMITH, DYLAN
Ventura
5:24.60
22
5
Ramirez, Oscar
Brea Olinda
5:25.49
22
14
Selby, Cole
Ventura
5:25.61
20
3
VASQUEZ, DANNY
Arroyo
5:25.78
23
15
Jacquot, Matt
Edison (HB)
5:25.90
20
6
Ramirez, Daniel
Ventura
5:26.33
22
18
Estrada, Rafael
Golden Valley
5:26.64
10
15
Hurtado, Josue
Ventura
5:26.82
21
4
Patel, Amar
Brea Olinda
5:26.96
23
5
Vo, Chris
Poly (Long Beach
5:26.97
23
7
Munoz, Santiago
Arroyo
5:27.10
22
16
Dominguez, Andrew
Ventura
5:27.30
20
1
Hill, Chase
Trabuco Hills TF
5:27.91
24
19
Chavez, Eddie
San Pedro
5:28.39
17
17
DE LOS SANTOS, MATTHEW
Ayala
5:28.71
20
11
Wakatake, Sean
Edison (HB)
5:29.24
19
12
Delatorre, Ubaldo
Corona
5:30.16
18
12
Thies, Jameson
Edison (HB)
5:30.41
19
6
Motiwalla, Aziz
Brea Olinda
5:31.07
23
7
Salas, Matt
Brea Olinda
5:31.82
23
8
Barreto, Jesus
Arroyo
5:33.43
22
13
DEMERS, CHRIS
Trabuco Hills TF
5:33.69
18
13
Hernandez, Miguel
St. John Bosco
5:34.22
19
8
BOLAND, NOAH
Ventura
5:34.28
23
9
Alva, Manny
Nordhoff
5:34.65
23
10
Tolmach, Henry
Nordhoff
5:35.23
23
9
Acosta, Andrew
Los Osos
5:35.80
22
10
Abasi, Raad
Nordhoff
5:36.19
22
11
Eddings, Bryan
Ayala
5:36.47
22
12
Reyes, Alejandro
Poly (Long Beach
5:36.89
22
11
Quiroz, Jonathan
Nordhoff
5:38.17
23
2
FRANCIS, SEAN
Ventura
5:39.37
24
1
Sahle, Mathew
Santiago (Corona
5:41.45
25
3
Alvarez, Alberto
Indio
5:42.16
24
13
Bastani, Aaron
Corona
5:43.13
22
14
Patterson, Robby
Corona
5:44.07
19
4
Patel, Harsh
Poly (Long Beach
5:46.31
24
16
Quintana, Zachary
Brea Olinda
5:48.12
21
12
Sugawara, Jake
Trabuco Hills TF
5:50.20
23
5
Davis, Joseph
Brea Olinda
5:51.82
24
6
Martinez, Alonzo
Ventura
5:52.44
24
7
Gilstrap, Matthew
Poly (Long Beach
5:53.19
24
8
Cropp, James
Poly (Long Beach
5:53.20
24
9
Braulio, Rodriguez
Nordhoff
5:54.48
24
2
Eidson, Kyle
Ventura
5:59.10
25
10
Silver, Dillon
Nordhoff
5:59.73
24
3
Warnke, Aidan
Poly (Long Beach
6:00.26
25
14
Hills, Eddie
Los Osos
6:00.86
22
4
Garcia, Juan
Ventura
6:02.41
25
5
PHAN, MICHAEL
Trabuco Hills TF
6:02.62
25
6
He, Zhenzing
Arroyo
6:02.67
25
11
Panighetti, Alessandro
Ventura
6:05.97
24
7
Quiroz, Giovani
Nordhoff
6:11.17
25
12
Au, Jason
Temple City
6:14.29
24
8
BALOG, MARC
Ventura
6:14.68
25
15
Mendenhall, Michael
Corona
6:19.76
22
9
Foyil, Jeffrey
Nordhoff
6:23.73
25
10
Buell, Dustin
Brea Olinda
6:24.85
25
11
Lopez, Ulises
Nordhoff
6:55.09
25
Mens 3200m Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirwin, Jeff
Glendora
9:27.83
1
2
Gonzalez, Benjamin
Warren
9:39.32
1
3
Rodriguez, Jonothan
Warren
9:40.99
1
4
Zabilski, Brian
Saugus
9:41.79
1
5
Bernal, Andres
Warren
9:42.75
1
6
Escobar, Angel
Brea Olinda
9:47.66
1
7
Summer, Jonathan
Saugus
9:48.24
1
8
Serrano, Jordan
Saugus
9:48.76
1
9
SEALE, PARKER
Glendora
9:49.56
1
10
Morello, Connor
Clovis
9:51.41
1
11
Ochoa, Brian
Whittier
9:52.20
1
12
Durham, Thomas
Yucaipa
9:52.21
1
13
Barrios, Carlos
St. John Bosco
9:53.68
1
1
Emerson, Jayden
Hemet
9:59.40
2
2
Spencer, Cole
Great Oak
10:00.81
2
3
Gonzalez, Daniel G.
Martin Luther Ki
10:04.01
2
4
Lewis, Conner
Clovis
10:04.20
2
14
Johnson, Kyle
Martin Luther Ki
10:04.72
1
15
McClain, Caleb
Canyon (Canyon C
10:06.09
1
16
Jimenez, Aaron
Indio
10:07.73
1
17
Russo, Jacob
Clovis
10:08.38
1
5
Quintana, Nelson
Great Oak
10:08.63
2
6
Werley, Mark
Martin Luther Ki
10:09.48
2
18
Gonzales, Michael
Don Bosco
10:11.18
1
7
Ochoa, Chris
Saugus
10:11.56
2
19
Johnny, Sam
Glendora
10:13.24
1
8
Broggie, Tim
Saugus
10:14.13
2
9
Costanzo, Peter
Edison (HB)
10:15.80
2
1
Kampa, Luke
Orange Lutheran
10:16.13
3
20
Vizcaino, Enrique
Burbank
10:16.82
1
10
Arvizu, Anthony
Great Oak
10:17.11
2
2
Knaus, Trevor
Vista Murrieta
10:18.81
3
3
Stein, Matt
Villa Park
10:21.83
3
11
Penn, Colby
Poly (Long Beach
10:22.52
2
4
White, Conor
Great Oak
10:22.73
3
12
Bonnet, Blake
Edison (HB)
10:23.26
2
13
Tate, Ryan
Saugus
10:23.71
2
5
Aponte, Brian
Arroyo
10:28.81
3
6
Hake, Kurt
Arroyo
10:32.87
3
14
Saravia, Jonathyn
St. John Bosco
10:33.21
2
7
Lyzenga, Ben
La Habra
10:34.09
3
15
Balder, Quinn
Great Oak
10:35.55
2
8
Loza, Inaqui
Saugus
10:35.74
3
16
Bay, Johnathon
Golden Valley
10:36.44
2
17
Madrid, Manny
Yucaipa
10:37.93
2
18
Tibbets, Matt
Great Oak
10:38.41
2
19
Andrew, Jeremiah
Orange Lutheran
10:38.83
2
20
Hougo, Drake
Saugus
10:39.62
2
9
Lamb, Matt
Clovis
10:43.53
3
10
Crawford, Darren
Arroyo
10:45.57
3
11
Ramirez, Richard
Los Osos
10:46.17
3
1
Lopez, Alex
Valencia (Placen
10:51.37
4
2
Lorenzana, Albert
Villa Park
10:54.05
4
3
Hamburger, Jason
Saugus
10:58.81
4
4
Heredia, Carlo
Saugus
10:59.71
4
5
Cantu, Gabriel
Edison (HB)
11:01.47
4
6
Hamburger, Jonathan
Saugus
11:10.04
4
7
Skeans, Ryan
Great Oak
11:12.15
4
8
Bell, Austin
Canyon (Canyon C
11:13.84
4
12
Yoshiyama, Shane
Edison (HB)
11:14.44
3
13
Contreras, Shawn
Edison (HB)
11:15.15
3
9
Parsons Meyer, Liam
Palos Verdes
11:16.77
4
10
Cautivar, Chris
Saugus
11:16.84
4
11
Soto, Ivan
Arroyo
11:21.22
4
14
Benefield, Brandon
Yucaipa
11:33.53
3
12
FARLANDER, STEPHEN
Yucaipa
11:38.33
4
13
CUEVAS, JOSE
Arroyo
11:44.40
4
14
Dunton, Adam
Palos Verdes
11:51.53
4
15
Villegas, Diego
Villa Park
12:19.49
4
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Juan
El Toro
9:07.65
1
2
Hanson, Tyler
Miramonte
9:10.29
1
3
Smith, Myles
St. John Bosco
9:11.15
1
4
Ramirez, Kevin
Santa Fe
9:12.89
1
5
Thies, Jeff
Edison (HB)
9:13.40
1
6
Luna, David
Indio
9:13.56
1
7
Balder, Jack
Great Oak
9:13.79
1
8
Ornelas, Rodrigo
Saugus
9:15.57
1
9
Dorman, Luke
Trabuco Hills TF
9:15.72
1
10
Fisher, Conner
Stockdale
9:16.52
1
11
Bautista, Miguel
Poly (Long Beach
9:16.93
1
12
Aguilar, David
Corona
9:19.63
1
13
Wims, Zach
Canyon (Canyon C
9:20.29
1
1
Garcia, Sam
Arroyo
9:21.00
2
14
Celestin, Casey
Palos Verdes
9:21.27
1
15
Tait, William
Redondo Union
9:24.45
1
16
Del Valle, Nolan
Golden Valley
9:26.04
1
2
Dominguez, Ruben
Don Bosco
9:27.33
2
17
Gulino, Hunter
Fountain Valley
9:27.50
1
3
Corea, Bernie
Burbank
9:27.67
2
4
Moralez, Bobby
Big Bear
9:27.75
2
5
Diaz, Zach
Palos Verdes
9:28.07
2
6
Solorza, Ruben
St. John Bosco
9:29.42
2
18
Moncur, Max
Trabuco Hills TF
9:29.67
1
7
Casco, Joe
Martin Luther Ki
9:29.91
2
8
Collison, Gabe
Crescenta Valley
9:30.86
2
9
Roberts, Christian
St. John Bosco
9:33.94
2
10
Baler, Garrett
Brea Olinda
9:34.58
2
19
Tinoco, Brendan
Golden Valley
9:35.19
1
11
Ruiz, Matthew
Cathedral
9:35.32
2
20
Suarez, Carlos
Redondo Union
9:35.99
1
21
Abraham, David
Fountain Valley
9:36.22
1
12
Holton, Mathew
Rancho Cucamonga
9:36.63
2
13
Flesch, Eli
Beverly Hills
9:39.68
2
14
Thomas, Gordie
Great Oak
9:41.05
2
15
Robinson, Lucas
Palos Verdes
9:41.28
2
22
Berz, Brandon
Martin Luther Ki
9:42.13
1
1
Hillquist, Jason
Canyon (Canyon C
9:44.29
3
16
Palazzo, Anthony
Poly (Long Beach
9:44.49
2
2
Ayala, Oscar
Great Oak
9:44.95
3
17
Velarde, Nathan
Great Oak
9:45.34
2
18
Sanchez, Ryan
Glendora
9:46.57
2
3
ELLMAN, GABRIEL
Burbank
9:46.81
3
23
Matthews, Kevin
Rancho Cucamonga
9:49.12
1
4
Wolfe, Aaron
Beverly Hills
9:50.17
3
5
Mazich, Kris
Yucaipa
9:51.02
3
19
Kwan, Nathan
El Toro
9:51.20
2
1
Sanchez, Maurillio
Vista Murrieta
9:52.10
4
2
Smith, Matt
Vista Murrieta
9:52.77
4
6
Aparicio, Andres
Arroyo
9:53.01
3
20
Janalsani, Anthony
Saugus
9:53.19
2
3
Hernandez, Raul
Indio
9:53.47
4
4
Gonzalez, Gustavo
St. John Bosco
9:54.08
4
8
Lopez, Diego
Arroyo
9:55.22
3
24
Munoz, Elias
Cathedral
9:56.04
1
9
Burgess, Mitch
Great Oak
9:57.01
3
21
Giba, Patryk
Great Oak
9:58.55
2
10
Seward, Jack
Edison (HB)
9:58.70
3
11
Gotts, Jeremiah
Whittier
9:58.83
3
5
Hutton, Mitchell
Villa Park
9:58.96
4
6
Bradley, Austin
Corona
9:59.84
4
12
HAERLE, DYLAN
Canyon (Canyon C
10:00.67
3
7
Moskowitz, Ethan
Burbank
10:00.72
4
13
Avellan, Justin
Don Bosco
10:01.13
3
14
Humphries, Andrew
Yucaipa
10:01.17
3
8
Valencia, Brian
La Habra
10:02.02
4
9
Cruz, Tim
Yucaipa
10:03.02
4
10
Hicks, Tanner
Orange Lutheran
10:04.65
4
15
Hamilton, Evan
Chadwick
10:04.83
3
11
Pang, Mark
Cathedral
10:05.09
4
12
Dupas, Sam
Palos Verdes
10:05.42
4
22
Andrade, Juan
Indio
10:06.19
2
16
Choe, Elliot
Burbank
10:06.55
3
17
Izquierdo, Ivan
Whittier
10:08.78
3
13
Dickerson, Kody
Great Oak
10:08.93
4
14
Velasquez, David
Cathedral
10:09.42
4
15
Sunga, Arthur
Valencia (Placen
10:10.02
4
23
Orozco, Ulysses
El Toro
10:10.05
2
16
Hernandez, Abdon
Whittier
10:11.05
4
17
Fisher, Austin
Saugus
10:11.34
4
24
Suiste, Jake
Woodbridge
10:11.64
2
18
Van Hise, Seth
Great Oak
10:12.43
4
19
Ayala, Luis
Cathedral
10:13.17
4
20
Romo, Francisco
Vista Murrieta
10:14.51
4
21
Skeans, Mark
Great Oak
10:17.32
4
22
Cosgrove, Ryan
Palos Verdes
10:24.18
4
23
Keating, Jack
Edison (HB)
10:25.75
4
3
Geddes, Joey
Vista Murrieta
10:25.96
5
4
Cortez, Gabriel
Indio
10:26.45
5
5
Gonzalez, Daniel
Saugus
10:26.62
5
6
Hall, Trevor
Saugus
10:30.61
5
7
Salazar, Fabian
Saugus
10:31.02
5
24
Amondsen, James
Cathedral
10:32.05
4
8
Duran, Robert
Los Osos
10:32.19
5
9
Gamble, Dakota
Edison (HB)
10:33.04
5
25
Vizzini, Grant
Yucaipa
10:35.89
4
10
Cruz, Danny
Arroyo
10:36.48
5
26
Stumpp, Jeremy
Great Oak
10:37.32
4
11
Rodriguez, Kevin
Whittier
10:40.09
5
27
Valero, Pablo
Saugus
10:41.12
4
12
Lewis, Alex
Edison (HB)
10:42.90
5
13
Ramirez, Andrew
Vista Murrieta
10:44.24
5
14
Dumont, Donnie
Clovis
10:45.77
5
15
PEREZ, MARCOS
Glendora
10:58.43
5
16
Preciado, Austin
Saugus
11:03.33
5
17
Rios, Matthew
Whittier
11:08.10
5
18
Amaro, Jesus
Villa Park
11:19.21
5
19
Rogers, Colin
Great Oak
11:19.23
5
20
Rodriguez, Aaron
Villa Park
11:25.00
5
21
Gonzalez, Antonio
Corona
11:38.36
5
22
MORENO, MANUEL
Arroyo
12:09.84
5
1
Stephenson, Chris
Saugus
23:00.00
5
2
Licona, Luis
Whittier
24:00.00
5
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Janes, Sabrina
Saugus
2:16.42
1
1
Oefelein, Kyle
Woodbridge
2:16.50
2
2
Melnyk, Megan
Crescenta Valley
2:16.74
1
3
Gore, Amber
Redondo Union
2:16.99
1
4
Vandenberg, Kylee
San Juan Hills
2:17.60
1
5
Seymour, Rachel
Great Oak
2:18.22
1
6
Crowther, Jackie
Linfield Christi
2:18.45
1
7
Sodersten, Mikayla
Clovis
2:18.53
1
8
Hoey, Emily
Glendora
2:19.32
1
2
Hiehle, Anevay
Redondo Union
2:19.51
2
9
Thibodeau, Alexis
Redondo Union
2:19.80
1
10
Wiggins, Ruthie
Martin Luther Ki
2:20.08
1
3
Personini, Annabel
Beverly Hills
2:20.46
2
4
Fatten, Katy
Martin Luther Ki
2:21.55
2
11
Ungrady, Alyssa
Great Oak
2:22.10
1
5
Jackson, Justine
Yucaipa
2:22.12
2
6
Wynne, Breya
Redondo Union
2:22.14
2
7
Trono, Megan
Glendora
2:22.14
2
1
Barth, Erin
Newport Harbor
2:22.67
4
8
Brunstein, Natasha
Mira Costa
2:22.72
2
9
Sutherland, Melita
Villa Park
2:22.83
2
10
Talpash, Hannah
Great Oak
2:24.62
2
2
Perez, Alyssa
Glendora
2:24.84
4
1
Garcia-Swantek, Ari
Yucaipa
2:25.36
3
12
Ting, Lily
Beverly Hills
2:25.59
1
3
JOHNSON, ALEXIS
Mira Costa
2:25.83
4
4
Benner, Elise
Vista Murrieta
2:26.41
4
2
Navarro, Justice
California (Whit
2:26.52
3
13
Porter, Bayleigh
Martin Luther Ki
2:26.76
1
3
McGarrell, Kayla
Glendora
2:26.90
3
4
Martinez, Montana
Redondo Union
2:27.31
3
5
Garcia, Adriana
Arroyo
2:27.56
3
6
Mouck, Allie
Great Oak
2:27.59
3
5
Buettner, Jen
Clovis
2:27.93
4
7
Helbig, Michelle
Great Oak
2:28.25
3
11
Aguilar, Jess
Yucaipa
2:28.43
2
8
Lertpaichaiyon, Patra
Great Oak
2:28.47
3
9
Sandoval, Yvette
Mira Costa
2:29.05
3
10
Pederson, Nicole
Redondo Union
2:29.07
3
6
Lopez, Samantha
Canyon (Canyon C
2:29.07
4
11
Rodriguez, Natalie
Canyon (Canyon C
2:29.61
3
7
Dismang, Bailey
Villa Park
2:29.78
4
12
Korby, Emily
Great Oak
2:30.05
3
12
Wallis, Audrey
Great Oak
2:30.12
2
8
Ko, Madison
Glendora
2:30.25
4
13
Vezina, Macy
El Segundo
2:31.30
2
9
Hinson, Bethany
Golden Valley
2:31.39
4
10
Ima, Ashley
Newport Harbor
2:32.16
4
11
Gonzalez, Kat
Vista Murrieta
2:32.93
4
1
Lawson, Taylor
Great Oak
2:33.14
7
1
Wuerth, Kaitlyn
Hemet
2:33.35
5
2
Sullivan, Paige
Redondo Union
2:33.51
5
13
Quezada, Yolanda
California (Whit
2:33.95
3
3
WASHINGTON, JESSICA
Redondo Union
2:34.26
5
14
Garside, Lisa
Martin Luther Ki
2:34.45
3
4
Loucks, Lauren
Newport Harbor
2:34.70
5
12
Farley, Megan
Newport Harbor
2:34.97
4
1
Lonsdale, Courtney
Great Oak
2:34.98
6
2
Sutter, Elizabeth
Great Oak
2:35.44
6
15
Soby, Emily
Brea Olinda
2:35.47
3
5
WILSON, GISSELLE
Redondo Union
2:35.50
5
3
Silva, Thalia
Redondo Union
2:35.52
6
4
Saville, Kaylee
Great Oak
2:35.59
6
6
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana
Great Oak
2:35.79
5
7
Crapo, Bethany
Great Oak
2:35.86
5
13
Dimaano, Elena
Vista Murrieta
2:35.92
4
5
Janes, Malissa
Canyon (Canyon C
2:36.45
6
8
Carlson, Katie
Yucaipa
2:36.47
5
9
Clemence, Holly
Newport Harbor
2:36.55
5
6
Nguyen, Lauren
Valencia (Placen
2:36.57
6
14
Brown, Rachel
Orange Lutheran
2:36.59
4
7
VanOostendorp, Berkley
Newport Harbor
2:37.04
6
15
Goodbody, Sydney
Mira Costa
2:37.26
4
8
Fernandez, Lorraine
Valencia (Placen
2:37.75
6
16
Zegarelli, Olivia
Clovis
2:37.93
4
10
Saucedo, Savannah
Martin Luther Ki
2:37.96
5
1
Chen, Bailey
Mira Costa
2:38.45
8
2
Arentsen, Cassidy
Orange Lutheran
2:38.56
7
3
Ritchie, Cierra
Vista Murrieta
2:38.75
7
2
Espinoza, Diana
Indio
2:38.89
8
3
Wilkinson, Dulce
Vista Murrieta
2:38.90
8
17
Olid, Marissa
California (Whit
2:39.07
4
9
ALDAMA, RAQUEL
Valencia (Placen
2:39.41
6
4
Camano, Melissa
Newport Harbor
2:39.72
8
4
Ramirez, Amberly
Newport Harbor
2:39.77
7
5
Medina, Ashley
Arroyo
2:39.89
7
10
Gonzalez, Stephanie
Whittier
2:39.94
6
6
Flemate, Marisol
Indio
2:40.03
7
11
Diamond, Julia
Palos Verdes
2:40.32
6
12
WILL, SAMANTHA
Redondo Union
2:40.36
6
7
BECERRA, ALONDRA
Yucaipa
2:40.51
7
8
BILOTTA, SARA
Redondo Union
2:40.53
7
11
Rodriguez, Sophia
Whittier
2:40.88
5
12
Richardson, Charlotte
Yucaipa
2:40.93
5
9
Huerta, Selena
Hemet
2:40.97
7
10
Li, Chloe
Monta Vista
2:41.11
7
13
WILSON, VICTORIA
Redondo Union
2:41.12
6
14
Slome, Sabine
Palos Verdes
2:41.62
6
15
VanOostendorp, Carly
Newport Harbor
2:41.80
6
5
Marking, Kendal
Newport Harbor
2:42.07
8
16
Farjardo, Emily
Martin Luther Ki
2:42.63
6
17
Celano, Alyssa
Villa Park
2:42.90
6
11
TOMLINSON, BRIANNA
Glendora
2:43.01
7
6
GALGANI, JESSIE
Redondo Union
2:43.03
8
1
Agama, Vania
Newport Harbor
2:43.07
10
1
Valois, Kasey
Glendora
2:43.16
9
7
Gomez, Dulce
Arroyo
2:43.35
8
2
Angadol, Mary
Hemet
2:43.50
10
16
Perez, Arianna
California (Whit
2:43.55
3
8
HARLAN, ELYSE
Valencia (Placen
2:43.59
8
12
HARDIMAN, NATALIE
Redondo Union
2:44.21
7
13
Harris, Ashley
Newport Harbor
2:44.49
7
14
Fonseca, Samantha
Villa Park
2:44.51
7
2
Goodson, Maggie
Newport Harbor
2:44.65
9
9
Seanez, Andrea
Arroyo
2:45.86
8
3
Guardado, Alexis
Arroyo
2:46.07
10
10
Lafarge, Michelle
La Habra
2:46.17
8
4
Stanford, Janette
Valencia (Placen
2:46.60
10
3
Henderson, Jazmine
Vista Murrieta
2:47.06
9
4
DeLaRosa, Patty
Newport Harbor
2:47.39
9
11
PAULSON, NICOLE
Redondo Union
2:48.38
8
5
Felix, Irene
Valencia (Placen
2:48.46
9
6
Diaz, Dulce
Valencia (Placen
2:49.18
9
5
Gomez, Ivana
La Habra
2:49.20
10
1
Rodriguez, Jennifer
Indio
2:49.30
11
2
Lopez, Marcela
Arroyo
2:49.56
11
3
Marquez, Evelyn
Valencia (Placen
2:49.73
11
4
Granados, Kirsten
Newport Harbor
2:50.22
11
7
REYES, DESTINY
Arroyo
2:50.36
9
8
MASSIE, MADDIE
Glendora
2:50.37
9
17
Burfield, Jessica
La Habra
2:50.49
3
5
REYNOLDS, KATRINA
Glendora
2:50.69
11
6
Salas, Aimey
Clovis
2:50.85
10
15
Hubbard, Jealee
Yucaipa
2:50.95
7
9
Pember, Amanda
Villa Park
2:51.02
9
7
Olmstead, Claire
Newport Harbor
2:51.43
10
10
Cativo, Araceli
Arroyo
2:51.95
9
6
JERNIGAN, JORDAN
Mira Costa
2:52.09
11
12
Smith, Hailey
Newport Harbor
2:52.53
8
11
Buggeln, Emma
Newport Harbor
2:52.78
9
18
Huscher, Hannah
Martin Luther Ki
2:52.80
6
7
Maddox, Emily
Hemet
2:52.94
11
8
Lopez, Maria
Villa Park
2:53.46
10
16
Sanchez, Maisey
Clovis
2:53.62
7
9
Palacios, Mary
Arroyo
2:54.43
10
10
Veldheer, Kara
Redondo Union
2:54.45
10
8
Lira, Denisse
Valencia (Placen
2:54.81
11
11
Croft, Natasia
Mira Costa
2:55.79
10
12
Gomez, Leticia
Newport Harbor
2:56.32
9
1
Sotelo, Diana
Valencia (Placen
2:56.72
12
2
Balady, Hannah
Vista Murrieta
2:56.92
12
12
Canonizado, Jessela
Redondo Union
2:57.50
10
13
Sullivan, Brooke
Redondo Union
2:57.81
8
13
Pascual, Karen
Newport Harbor
2:58.34
10
14
Gould, Catrina
Clovis
2:58.51
8
3
Peregrina, Maria
Villa Park
2:58.77
12
15
Jonas, Angelica
Golden Valley
2:58.92
8
9
CISNEROS, KATHRYN
Glendora
2:59.09
11
14
Arechiga, Liana
Valencia (Placen
2:59.29
10
10
Garcia, Valerie
Newport Harbor
3:00.35
11
19
Simpkins, Mykasia
Golden Valley
3:00.49
6
4
BOCCA, ANGELINNA
Valencia (Placen
3:02.45
12
5
DOMINGUEZ, LEARA
Valencia (Placen
3:02.85
12
6
Sanchez, Carolina
Villa Park
3:02.93
12
1
Coley, Kristin
Villa Park
3:02.98
13
2
Zavala, Sabrina
Redondo Union
3:03.98
13
7
Grist, Ashley
Arroyo
3:04.35
12
3
Pacheco, Clarissa
Hemet
3:04.48
13
8
LEE, KATIE
Valencia (Placen
3:04.61
12
15
HERNANDEZ, VERONICA
Valencia (Placen
3:04.79
10
11
Klipphahn, Ashlynn
Villa Park
3:04.93
11
4
ARZATE, JESSICA
Valencia (Placen
3:05.17
13
9
Khwajazada, Sadaf
Vista Murrieta
3:05.32
12
10
Holt, Kaitlyn
La Habra
3:07.05
12
11
Kathrotia, Keyuri
Valencia (Placen
3:08.59
12
13
Ortega-Rodarte, Alma
Indio
3:08.79
9
12
RABITOY, HANNAH
Glendora
3:10.69
12
13
Hernandez, Ally
Arroyo
3:12.55
12
5
Parado, Fe
Glendora
3:13.85
13
6
Librenjak, Lisa
Arroyo
3:16.53
13
14
Vaughn-Drogo, Jordan
Redondo Union
3:17.20
12
15
Agamohamadi, Serena
Villa Park
3:17.39
12
7
Lira, Karissa
Villa Park
3:19.18
13
8
Baxa, Abigail
Hemet
3:20.20
13
9
Fisher, Sydney
Newport Harbor
3:20.21
13
10
Orozco, Linda
Arroyo
3:20.85
13
16
Fitzgerald, Jessica
Los Osos
3:22.35
10
11
Medina, Nancy
Arroyo
3:22.71
13
12
Sachs, Hailey
Villa Park
3:25.55
13
Womens 1600m Section 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seymour, Rachel
Great Oak
5:07.44
4
1
Ungrady, Alyssa
Great Oak
5:10.96
1
2
Evans, Brooke
Vista Murrieta
5:13.56
1
2
Hills, Madison
Canyon (Canyon C
5:14.83
4
1
Collins, Destiny
Great Oak
5:15.27
5
3
Werley, Raelyn
Martin Luther Ki
5:15.34
1
3
Larsen, Maiya
Great Oak
5:15.48
4
4
Barth, Erin
Newport Harbor
5:15.88
4
5
Bark, Amberly
El Toro
5:16.66
4
6
Demerjian, Kalie
El Toro
5:16.78
4
2
Wallis, Audrey
Great Oak
5:16.83
5
4
Wilson, Rachel
Trabuco Hills TF
5:17.62
1
5
Xu, Jenny
Monta Vista
5:18.19
1
6
Hill, Alex
Saugus
5:18.76
1
7
Cortes, Kate
Great Oak
5:19.13
4
7
Nunez, Danielle
San Pedro
5:19.16
1
8
Balady, Bethany
Vista Murrieta
5:19.34
4
9
Crissinger, Amanda
Vista Murrieta
5:19.84
4
10
Gagnon, Lauren
Palos Verdes
5:20.85
4
8
Garcia-Swantek, Ari
Yucaipa
5:20.95
1
3
Thomas, Kelly
Great Oak
5:21.08
5
11
Clause, Emily
Great Oak
5:21.27
4
9
Margolis, Bailee
Trabuco Hills TF
5:21.32
1
12
Porter, Bayleigh
Martin Luther Ki
5:21.47
4
4
Shelton, Paige
Ventura
5:21.99
5
5
Pulido, Marylu
Whittier
5:22.35
5
1
Hooke, Emily
Ventura
5:22.37
7
6
Navarro, Justice
California (Whit
5:22.80
5
1
JOHNSON, ALEXIS
Mira Costa
5:23.03
6
7
Stinger, Desiree
Great Oak
5:23.17
5
13
Huntington, Katie
Saugus
5:23.32
4
8
Tipich, Violet
San Pedro
5:23.49
5
10
Halm, Carly
Brea Olinda
5:23.52
1
11
Gonzales, Jessica
Poly (Long Beach
5:24.20
1
9
Larsen, Hollie
Saugus
5:24.37
5
10
Butler, Taylor
Glendora
5:25.08
5
2
Hercher, Mari
Poly (Long Beach
5:25.98
7
3
Moncibais, Mackinzie
Saugus
5:26.20
7
12
Aguilar, Jess
Yucaipa
5:26.27
1
4
Jeong, Kara
Mira Costa
5:26.57
7
11
Pflughoft, Macey
Great Oak
5:26.66
5
12
Jaramillo, Emma
Martin Luther Ki
5:26.74
5
13
Wanous, Sara
Poly (Long Beach
5:27.51
5
2
Williams, Melanie
Corona
5:27.57
6
1
Kelley, Emani
Ventura
5:28.02
8
2
Crowley, Bailey
Ventura
5:28.30
8
14
Boydd, Lauren
Martin Luther Ki
5:28.35
4
13
Arriaga, Chloe
Glendora
5:28.78
1
3
Mead, Katelyn
Newport Harbor
5:28.88
8
5
Sullivan, Paige
Redondo Union
5:28.95
7
15
MCGRANN, MADISON
Trabuco Hills TF
5:29.19
4
3
Pederson, Nicole
Redondo Union
5:29.19
6
4
Tran, Pamela
Poly (Long Beach
5:29.43
8
5
Rodriguez, Monica
Poly (Long Beach
5:30.08
8
6
Russi, Emily
Vista Murrieta
5:30.10
8
7
Pook, Alyssa
El Toro
5:30.23
8
4
Triviso, Marilyn
Vista Murrieta
5:30.24
6
1
Caplen, Georgia
Poly (Long Beach
5:30.55
9
16
Davis, Kenadi
Yucaipa
5:31.01
4
8
Ramirez, Valerie
Vista Murrieta
5:31.90
8
2
Camarena, Kristen
Los Altos
5:32.29
9
3
Sykes, Aspen
Poly (Long Beach
5:32.44
9
9
Eng, Delanie
Trabuco Hills TF
5:32.97
8
6
Loucks, Lauren
Newport Harbor
5:33.07
7
5
Ives, Cailey
Great Oak
5:33.61
6
1
Kauffman, Seychelle
Ventura
5:33.75
13
7
Santhanam, Alexis
Vista Murrieta
5:33.75
7
14
Harral, Cori
Glendora
5:34.00
1
8
Fernandez, Alyssa
Trabuco Hills TF
5:34.21
7
6
Martinez, Montana
Redondo Union
5:34.26
6
14
Soholt, Lauren
Martin Luther Ki
5:34.57
5
7
Ouye, Lauren
Chadwick
5:35.07
6
8
Berezowski, Dana Jane
Orange Lutheran
5:35.44
6
1
Zegarelli, Olivia
Clovis
5:35.48
10
1
Buettner, Jen
Clovis
5:35.51
14
10
Cody, Jessica
El Toro
5:35.51
8
15
Shima, Vivi
Great Oak
5:35.81
5
11
Garcia, Adriana
Arroyo
5:35.89
8
9
Ima, Ashley
Newport Harbor
5:36.09
6
2
DeJesus, Amanda
Saugus
5:36.17
10
3
Penna, Madison
Saugus
5:36.30
10
10
Helbig, Michelle
Great Oak
5:36.31
6
16
Walker, Ani
Clovis
5:36.39
5
9
Mangal, Sweena
Trabuco Hills TF
5:36.57
7
4
Rosales, Rachel
Martin Luther Ki
5:36.66
9
5
Dalman, Samantha
Los Altos
5:36.90
9
11
Seynaeve, Lily
Santiago (Corona
5:37.17
6
1
Mouck, Allie
Great Oak
5:37.23
12
4
Lopez, Kaitlyn
Ayala
5:37.28
10
12
Ruiz, Jessica
Saugus
5:37.51
8
6
Morgan, Jane
Great Oak
5:37.62
9
12
Jeong, Kellie
Mira Costa
5:37.89
6
10
HATCHER, ZEN
Ayala
5:37.93
7
2
Vasquez, Emely
Ventura
5:37.95
13
13
Quezada, Yolanda
California (Whit
5:38.34
6
5
Stuckey, Allyson
Great Oak
5:38.47
10
17
Nelson, Jolie
Trabuco Hills TF
5:38.49
5
13
Soriano, Anahi
Yucaipa
5:38.54
8
1
Aparicio, jackie
Santiago (Corona
5:38.68
18
18
Butler, Kylie
Palos Verdes
5:38.69
4
11
Reynolds, Mikayla
Vista Murrieta
5:38.70
7
12
Jacklin, Brianna
Martin Luther Ki
5:38.77
7
14
Bannister, Maria
Trabuco Hills TF
5:39.14
6
6
Stewart, Noelle
Brea Olinda
5:39.18
10
7
Rexroat, Lacey
Yucca Valley
5:39.35
10
2
TOE, EYO
Ayala
5:39.87
14
8
Cameron, Dana
San Pedro
5:40.04
10
9
Rush, Rachel
Canyon (Canyon C
5:40.56
10
14
Talpash, Hannah
Great Oak
5:40.60
8
3
Peterson, Courtney
El Toro
5:40.95
14
13
Olid, Marissa
California (Whit
5:41.12
7
1
Snincsak, Jessika
Los Osos
5:41.24
11
2
GOMEZ, SAMANTHA
Ayala
5:41.60
12
4
Van Wonterghem, Katie
El Toro
5:41.84
14
2
Devitt, Christian
Santiago (Corona
5:41.90
18
15
Korby, Emily
Great Oak
5:42.01
6
5
EAGON, KYLIE
Ayala
5:42.09
14
10
Putnam, Vanessa
Corona
5:42.21
10
11
Mehra, Monica
Palos Verdes
5:42.34
10
3
Marking, Kendal
Newport Harbor
5:42.46
13
3
Lucero, Kayleigh
El Toro
5:42.50
12
14
Hinson, Bethany
Golden Valley
5:42.64
7
15
Sandow, Kalin
Vista Murrieta
5:42.75
8
2
Focht, Maddy
Poly (Long Beach
5:42.81
11
12
Toler, Faith
Poly (Long Beach
5:42.99
10
15
Schmitz, Chloe
Trabuco Hills TF
5:43.63
7
6
Nguyen, Charity
El Toro
5:43.68
14
16
Wilson, Holly
Clovis
5:44.03
7
4
Gutierrez, Stephanie
Vista Murrieta
5:44.26
12
17
Lopez, Veronica
Golden Valley
5:44.44
7
4
Brown, Chaise
Ayala
5:44.49
13
3
Santos, Allison
Ayala
5:44.62
11
18
Vasquez, Julia
Corona
5:44.90
7
5
BARAJAS, ASHLYN
Ayala
5:44.90
12
1
KIRKEGAARD, EMMA
Ventura
5:45.04
16
14
RAMIREZ, VANESSA M.
Ayala
5:45.07
10
7
Arzate, Melissa
Great Oak
5:45.18
9
16
Brown, Shari
Trabuco Hills TF
5:45.26
6
5
Stillman, Rebecca
Trabuco Hills TF
5:45.46
13
19
Benson, Sarah
Vista Murrieta
5:45.69
7
6
Garro, Alexandra
Trabuco Hills TF
5:45.85
12
1
Sassano, Nina
Saugus
5:45.97
15
6
WARD, AVERY
Mira Costa
5:46.10
13
4
Lee, Julia
Trabuco Hills TF
5:46.13
11
7
Arroyo, Breanna
California (Whit
5:46.30
13
7
Jones, Kaitlyn
Nordhoff
5:46.52
12
2
Lomagno, Kelly
Ventura
5:46.57
15
3
Kramer, Andre
Santiago (Corona
5:46.63
18
8
Stepp, Hunter
Yucca Valley
5:46.72
13
16
Clemence, Holly
Newport Harbor
5:47.09
8
7
Carey, Megan
Ventura
5:47.19
14
8
Walker, Taylor
Great Oak
5:47.44
9
6
KEENER, JOSIE
Los Altos
5:47.48
11
9
Lombardo, Jordan
Brea Olinda
5:47.55
9
8
Smart, Haley
Corona
5:47.57
12
4
Nelson, Mckennah
Santiago (Corona
5:47.73
18
15
Hess, Karissa
Trabuco Hills TF
5:47.79
10
2
Galindo, Hatchley
Vista Murrieta
5:47.85
16
5
Hoover, Michaela
Poly (Long Beach
5:48.13
18
7
Dorantes, Brenda
Whittier
5:48.15
11
1
Birmele, Sidney
Saugus
5:48.22
17
9
SIMMONS, PAIGE
Ayala
5:48.37
12
8
Stillman, Rachel
Trabuco Hills TF
5:48.45
11
16
Bahr, Emma
Saugus
5:48.77
10
1
Vaughn, Natalie
Santiago (Corona
5:49.10
21
9
Medina, Ashley
Arroyo
5:49.16
11
10
Hofferber, Kylie
Saugus
5:49.23
9
8
EVANS, JESSIE
Trabuco Hills TF
5:49.37
14
17
Schleger, Alyssa
Trabuco Hills TF
5:49.50
10
3
Barbee, Neyah
Poly (Long Beach
5:49.54
16
11
Saville, Kaylee
Great Oak
5:49.61
9
17
Spicer, Lauren
Brea Olinda
5:49.63
8
9
Ott, Erika
Vista Murrieta
5:49.81
13
12
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana
Great Oak
5:49.99
9
4
Schuring, Sophie
Corona
5:50.10
16
5
Espinoza, Diana
Indio
5:50.25
16
10
Collazo, Bianca
Ventura
5:50.35
13
9
GARAY, CLARISSA
Ayala
5:50.39
14
13
Saville, Bree
Great Oak
5:50.58
9
3
Hall, Rachel
Saugus
5:50.83
15
6
Gomez, Lesley
Canyon (Canyon C
5:50.93
16
14
Amaya, Lysabela
Brea Olinda
5:51.12
9
11
Silva, Thalia
Redondo Union
5:51.15
13
10
Sanchez, Adrianna
Vista Murrieta
5:51.57
12
18
Dorantes, Wendy
Whittier
5:51.78
8
20
Lertpaichaiyon, Patra
Great Oak
5:52.13
7
7
Gonzalez, Stephanie
Whittier
5:52.23
16
4
Veyna, Jenny
Ventura
5:52.48
15
10
Hickman, Victoria
Great Oak
5:52.56
11
1
Boyd, Cassie
Vista Murrieta
5:52.64
20
11
Hall, Hannah
Villa Park
5:52.79
12
18
Cross, Emily
Trabuco Hills TF
5:52.79
10
11
Fein, Naomi
Trabuco Hills TF
5:52.81
11
8
Yates, Emily
Villa Park
5:52.87
16
17
De Leon, Jilliane
Golden Valley
5:53.07
6
15
Koval, Mara
Poly (Long Beach
5:53.33
9
12
Bietsch, Pam
Canyon (Canyon C
5:53.34
13
12
VanOostendorp, Berkley
Newport Harbor
5:53.53
11
12
Lawson, Taylor
Great Oak
5:53.85
12
10
Barerra, Idelia
Saugus
5:53.90
14
1
Mesa, Noemi
Arroyo
5:54.06
27
9
Muchtar, Mariah
Yucca Valley
5:54.14
16
13
Madrid, Yvette
Yucaipa
5:54.16
13
19
Lim, Daphne
Valencia (Placen
5:54.53
10
5
Wood, Katelyn
Yucca Valley
5:54.62
15
20
Jieroudi, Nadia
Villa Park
5:54.92
10
6
Cohen, Michelle
Palos Verdes
5:55.16
18
10
Gonzalez, Jenny
Ventura
5:55.17
16
1
Schutze, Camille
Nordhoff
5:55.45
19
2
Suarez, Sidney
Saugus
5:55.63
19
14
Lenos, Sofia
Indio
5:56.05
13
6
Deighton, Hannah
Poly (Long Beach
5:56.05
15
15
Lozano, Monique
Poly (Long Beach
5:56.07
13
2
Heredia, Ali
Canyon (Canyon C
5:56.20
17
16
Rodriguez, Sophia
Whittier
5:56.41
9
13
Pilarski, Sierra
Saugus
5:56.98
11
11
Adams, Michaela
Brea Olinda
5:57.21
14
16
Barkovitz, Julianne
Trabuco Hills TF
5:57.21
13
2
Veyna, Jocelyn
Ventura
5:57.24
20
17
Say, Beverly
Palos Verdes
5:57.31
13
1
Smith, Allison
Saugus
5:57.45
22
12
Anderson, Valerie
Corona
5:57.65
14
1
Deckard, Maddi
Santiago (Corona
5:57.89
26
1
KOSIN, SAMANTHA
Ayala
5:57.97
24
11
Lizarraga, Melissa
Villa Park
5:58.01
16
13
Witter, Brynn
Poly (Long Beach
5:58.05
14
13
Goodson, Maggie
Newport Harbor
5:58.07
12
17
Mirando, Katie
Great Oak
5:58.29
9
3
Facer, Shayla
Vista Murrieta
5:58.53
17
4
Huerta, Selena
Hemet
5:58.72
17
3
Godsey, Andrea
Santiago (Corona
5:58.77
20
7
BILOTTA, SARA
Redondo Union
5:58.93
18
14
Kuehfuss, Lauren
Glendora
5:58.98
12
14
Flemate, Marisol
Indio
5:59.06
11
14
WILSON, GISSELLE
Redondo Union
5:59.41
14
4
Van Wonterghem, Adrie
El Toro
5:59.43
20
18
Perez, Arianna
California (Whit
5:59.48
6
5
Quinonez, Isabella
Arroyo
5:59.70
20
8
Chai, Sydney
El Toro
5:59.80
18
15
Shadler, Katie
Ayala
5:59.84
14
12
Garcia, Alyssa
Corona
5:59.91
16
13
Frazier, Jennifer
Brea Olinda
6:00.01
16
7
Smith, Hailey
Newport Harbor
6:00.16
15
16
Fernandez, Nicole
California (Whit
6:00.23
14
15
Ramirez, Vanessa
Ayala
6:00.30
12
6
Romero, Jennifer
El Toro
6:00.37
20
16
Crapo, Bethany
Great Oak
6:00.46
12
3
Sanchez, Kelly
Los Altos
6:00.73
19
19
Perez, Julia
Brea Olinda
6:00.76
8
14
Corona, Nicole
Arroyo
6:00.89
16
8
Saucedo, Britany
Martin Luther Ki
6:00.98
15
5
Valdivia, Claudia
Corona
6:01.13
17
9
Nguyen, Lan
Poly (Long Beach
6:01.40
18
20
Carabes, Cynthia
Whittier
6:01.66
8
6
PAULSON, NICOLE
Redondo Union
6:01.85
17
7
WILL, SAMANTHA
Redondo Union
6:02.16
17
4
Moghaddas, Nicole
Saugus
6:02.20
19
2
Sutter, Elizabeth
Great Oak
6:02.27
24
15
Lonsdale, Courtney
Great Oak
6:02.28
11
16
Rathor, Sophia
Trabuco Hills TF
6:02.34
11
8
Lyman, Lelandra
California (Whit
6:02.43
17
1
Agama, Vania
Newport Harbor
6:02.46
23
7
Golden, Nicole
Nordhoff
6:02.48
20
9
Kuo, Sherry
Villa Park
6:02.75
15
9
Romo, Gabby
Villa Park
6:02.87
17
17
Leech, Taylor
Glendora
6:03.01
12
2
GALGANI, JESSIE
Redondo Union
6:03.09
23
3
Oregel, Naomi
Saugus
6:03.28
24
10
Chin, Julea
Palos Verdes
6:03.44
17
2
Wainfan, Mandy
Poly (Long Beach
6:03.99
22
10
VanOostendorp, Carly
Newport Harbor
6:04.06
15
10
BAUGHMAN, SIERRA
Ayala
6:04.18
18
11
Lieu, Julie
Poly (Long Beach
6:04.18
15
2
Regan, Brianna
Poly (Long Beach
6:04.30
21
3
Ballesteros, Natalie
Poly (Long Beach
6:04.89
22
8
Keating, Emily
El Toro
6:05.49
20
5
Boutwell, Hannah
Martin Luther Ki
6:05.51
19
3
Sambrano, Heaven
San Pedro
6:06.07
21
15
Vane, Sedona
Poly (Long Beach
6:06.08
16
11
Bailon, Edna
Arroyo
6:06.15
18
6
Buggeln, Emma
Newport Harbor
6:06.15
19
4
DASKAS, HAYLEY
Ayala
6:06.46
24
7
Alvarez, Brianna
Corona
6:06.63
19
18
Sierra, Amberlyn
Valencia (Placen
6:06.92
13
8
Martinez, Nicole
Brea Olinda
6:07.20
19
11
Heller, Sara
Ventura
6:07.22
17
9
Tripp, Eliana
Brea Olinda
6:07.24
20
4
stiles, madeleine
Big Bear
6:07.65
21
4
Munoz, Stacey
El Toro
6:07.73
22
16
Pham, Amy
Villa Park
6:07.82
16
5
Garcia, Portia
El Toro
6:07.95
21
9
WILSON, VICTORIA
Redondo Union
6:08.03
19
6
Santiago, Malia
Vista Murrieta
6:08.23
21
21
York, Danielle
Glendora
6:08.24
8
7
Imler, Kelsey
Brea Olinda
6:08.42
21
8
Torres, Melissa
El Toro
6:08.72
21
9
Le, Thianne
El Toro
6:08.79
21
5
Seanez, Andrea
Arroyo
6:08.80
24
17
Carrillo, Cristina
Corona
6:08.88
16
12
Alvarez, Jessica
Los Osos
6:09.05
15
18
Batchelor, Hannah
Brea Olinda
6:09.09
12
5
Lemm, Rosie
Yucca Valley
6:09.25
22
6
Pfeiffer, Melissa
Santiago (Corona
6:09.31
22
12
Slaught, Paige
Ventura
6:09.46
18
10
JACKSON, OLIVIA
Trabuco Hills TF
6:09.61
19
12
Jones, Madison
Saugus
6:09.74
17
10
Munoz, Chloe
Ventura
6:09.79
20
7
Tapia, Angela
Saugus
6:10.15
22
11
Harlan, Jasmyn
Palos Verdes
6:10.18
20
19
Hahn, Kaatje
Great Oak
6:10.66
12
12
Lopez, Margaret
Saugus
6:10.67
20
11
Schuring, Whitney
Corona
6:10.70
19
8
Middleton, Kelly
El Toro
6:10.88
22
1
Vitello, Stephanie
Santiago (Corona
6:11.15
29
12
Fajardo, Chelsea
Corona
6:11.16
19
9
Martinez, Bianca
Ventura
6:11.18
22
13
Pham, Amanda
Poly (Long Beach
6:11.47
15
10
WELLER, SASHA
Glendora
6:11.50
22
11
Chun, Crystal
Poly (Long Beach
6:11.71
22
19
Delayo, Gabrielle
Trabuco Hills TF
6:11.92
6
6
ROSALES, NATHALIE
Arroyo
6:12.17
24
17
Otto, Taylor
Brea Olinda
6:12.36
14
10
Olmstead, Claire
Newport Harbor
6:12.92
21
13
Sullivan, Brooke
Redondo Union
6:13.07
18
1
Soria, Dezirae
Santiago (Corona
6:13.12
28
3
Chin, Nancy
Temple City
6:13.14
23
13
Whitman, Celine
Saugus
6:13.28
19
7
FAIELLO, SAMANTHA
Ayala
6:13.34
24
4
O'Neil, Dasha
El Toro
6:13.83
23
5
Reyes, Sarah
Ventura
6:13.94
23
14
Croft, Natasia
Mira Costa
6:14.01
18
14
Rodriguez, Sofi
Glendora
6:14.31
19
6
Osborn, Hannah
Villa Park
6:14.43
23
2
Millanponce, Franceska
Temple City
6:14.47
26
15
Simental, Aracely
Indio
6:14.96
18
7
Pebley, Ana
Saugus
6:15.06
23
11
Guardado, Alexis
Arroyo
6:15.07
21
12
Zahn, Holly
El Toro
6:15.84
21
15
Lafarge, Michelle
La Habra
6:15.87
19
13
Fastenau, Caitlyn
Ventura
6:16.19
17
13
Furubotten, Monica
Saugus
6:16.21
20
18
Pusey, Elaine
Golden Valley
6:16.31
9
18
Contoran, Esmeralda
Valencia (Placen
6:16.62
14
18
Tolosa, Allyn
Ventura
6:17.00
16
14
Martinez, Julia
Yucca Valley
6:17.22
20
3
LAM, SYDNEY
Ayala
6:17.25
26
8
GARCIA, MONIQUE
Ayala
6:17.38
24
1
Tyson, Imani
Saugus
6:17.40
25
9
Green, Spencer
Poly (Long Beach
6:17.60
24
19
NGUYEN, ALLISON
Trabuco Hills TF
6:17.90
16
20
Purnell, Jessica
Trabuco Hills TF
6:18.09
12
8
Elshenawi, Yasmine
Trabuco Hills TF
6:18.33
23
9
Corona, Jordan
El Toro
6:18.61
23
10
Nevarez, Stephanie
Los Osos
6:18.68
23
12
LI, CLAIRE
Trabuco Hills TF
6:18.73
22
13
Santana, Edith
Valencia (Placen
6:18.94
21
2
Gordillo, Helen
El Toro
6:18.95
25
10
Hwang, Amy
Canyon (Canyon C
6:19.05
24
14
Ortega-Rodarte, Alma
Indio
6:19.57
17
15
Brown, Taylor
Big Bear
6:19.71
20
16
Ramirez, Amberly
Newport Harbor
6:19.74
18
13
Martinez, Alexa
Ayala
6:19.78
22
15
Carey, Katie
Clovis
6:19.92
17
4
Li, Yvonne
Temple City
6:20.15
26
16
Jordan, Sarah
Trabuco Hills TF
6:20.22
20
17
Granados, Kirsten
Newport Harbor
6:20.23
18
17
Wulterin, Halley
Trabuco Hills TF
6:20.58
20
11
Feldtz, Jennifer
Ayala
6:20.86
24
16
Kiral, Allison
Trabuco Hills TF
6:21.17
19
17
PACHECO, NATALIE
Trabuco Hills TF
6:21.37
19
12
Palacios, Mary
Arroyo
6:21.72
24
19
HARDIMAN, NATALIE
Redondo Union
6:22.07
14
14
Pouv, Amara
Poly (Long Beach
6:22.13
21
3
Duong, Tori
Temple City
6:22.24
25
18
Flores, Valerie
Corona
6:22.38
19
4
Salcedo, Sofia
Poly (Long Beach
6:22.49
25
5
Zwarg, Sierra
Chadwick
6:22.54
26
2
REKTE, FAITH
Santiago (Corona
6:22.93
29
13
Madrid, Yvonne
Yucaipa
6:23.04
24
14
Hewson, Kara
Ventura
6:23.78
22
14
Flores, Monica
Whittier
6:23.87
24
11
Flores, Zarah
Glendora
6:23.93
23
5
Conde, Vanessa
Los Altos
6:24.09
25
15
Reyes, Mandy
Clovis
6:24.10
22
16
Gould, Catrina
Clovis
6:24.21
22
19
Ruiz, Guadelupe
Canyon (Canyon C
6:24.21
19
6
Hendricks, Cassie
Yucca Valley
6:24.83
26
2
Gutierrez, Yuli
Poly (Long Beach
6:25.12
28
3
Garduque, Kassey
Poly (Long Beach
6:25.27
28
7
Desai, Kajal
Santiago (Corona
6:25.42
26
6
BELTRAN, JESSICA
Whittier
6:25.44
25
7
Lopez, Marcela
Arroyo
6:26.10
25
2
Kunzli, Celine
Villa Park
6:26.20
27
12
Hii, Jocelynn
Glendora
6:26.25
23
8
Morales, Brenda
Nordhoff
6:26.31
26
15
Gomez, Ivana
La Habra
6:26.39
24
16
LeBlanc, Kandise
Poly (Long Beach
6:26.43
24
3
Wu, Carolyn
Temple City
6:26.44
27
4
Aguilar, Madeline
Corona
6:26.65
28
1
TIGHE, ELISE
Ayala
6:26.76
30
8
Rodriguez, Amber
Whittier
6:27.55
25
20
Gomez, Leticia
Newport Harbor
6:27.64
19
4
Pascal, Summer
Saugus
6:27.64
27
15
Pitkin, Heidi
Great Oak
6:28.03
21
5
REYES, DESTINY
Arroyo
6:28.13
27
14
Sanchez, Isabel
Poly (Long Beach
6:28.71
15
2
PAIK, DEANNA
Ayala
6:29.14
30
9
Colli, Maddy
Palos Verdes
6:29.35
26
3
HONG, GEENA
Ayala
6:29.52
30
15
DAVIS, KRISTEN
Trabuco Hills TF
6:29.55
15
6
Wada, Noelle
Temple City
6:29.56
27
13
Woodward, Eleanor
Poly (Long Beach
6:29.65
23
5
Garcia, Evelyn
Yucca Valley
6:29.74
28
19
Burfield, Jessica
La Habra
6:30.34
9
7
Canonizado, Jessela
Redondo Union
6:30.75
27
17
MONCUR, KATE
Trabuco Hills TF
6:30.92
22
8
Mays, Monika
Yucca Valley
6:31.00
27
9
Arechiga, Liana
Valencia (Placen
6:31.35
25
16
Blake, Lauren
Brea Olinda
6:31.46
21
9
Mueller, Paige
Palos Verdes
6:31.49
27
14
Kimble, Camille
Trabuco Hills TF
6:31.90
23
17
Marquez, Evelyn
Valencia (Placen
6:31.91
24
6
Du, Betty
Temple City
6:31.94
28
16
Sanchez, Maisey
Clovis
6:32.14
17
7
CORDERO, CAROLYN
Trabuco Hills TF
6:32.67
28
20
Smith, Bailey
Yucaipa
6:32.77
16
10
Sheykhsoltan, Mahsa
El Toro
6:33.22
26
8
NGUYEN, MADELAINE
Corona
6:33.74
28
10
Lynch, Sarah
Poly (Long Beach
6:34.13
27
18
Dunham, Emily
Ayala
6:34.32
24
11
Lucero, Daisy
Corona
6:36.10
26
10
Yates, Sophie
Trabuco Hills TF
6:36.38
25
9
Moomaw, Lexie
Santiago (Corona
6:36.55
28
11
Zarate, Kelly
Villa Park
6:37.53
27
10
Dolan, Erika
Big Bear
6:37.70
28
3
Chan, Gloria
Temple City
6:37.70
29
4
Wu, Sharon
Temple City
6:38.26
29
20
Davis, Elizabeth
Brea Olinda
6:38.73
14
4
Malotte, Jennifer
Ventura
6:38.90
30
5
Chen, Christine
Temple City
6:39.00
29
1
Shelton, Savannah
Santiago (Corona
6:39.04
31
21
Logsdon, Lindsay
Trabuco Hills TF
6:39.77
19
15
Thompson, Jacklyn
El Toro
6:39.86
23
17
Pascual, Karen
Newport Harbor
6:39.94
21
12
Honeywell, Natalie
Glendora
6:40.29
26
13
Case, Jadin
El Toro
6:40.59
26
2
Chu, Sabrina
Temple City
6:41.30
31
5
Dubrin, Jessica
Nordhoff
6:41.53
30
6
Hale, Madison
Brea Olinda
6:41.86
30
14
Sami, Shirin
El Toro
6:42.05
26
1
Snell, Katie
Santiago (Corona
6:42.18
33
7
OLIVER, ANGELICA
Ayala
6:42.19
30
6
Cooksey, Kelly
Saugus
6:42.28
29
11
Lam, Emily
Temple City
6:42.29
28
7
Soto, Maria
Nordhoff
6:42.36
29
8
Su, Joanne
Temple City
6:42.71
29
8
Norris, Isabella
Ventura
6:43.07
30
2
Mitchell, Danielle
Santiago (Corona
6:43.14
33
12
Ngo, Vanessa
Ayala
6:43.41
28
16
Veldheer, Kara
Redondo Union
6:44.07
23
13
Knaus, Kendra
Vista Murrieta
6:44.41
28
9
Young, Daylyn
Ayala
6:44.86
30
14
Gonzalez, Demi
Temple City
6:45.09
28
12
SCHILPP, NAOMI
Villa Park
6:46.18
27
13
GERSTON, MADISON
Trabuco Hills TF
6:46.50
27
18
Cativo, Araceli
Arroyo
6:46.75
20
11
Regalado, Arianna
Poly (Long Beach
6:47.32
25
10
Holt, Kaitlyn
La Habra
6:48.28
30
14
Ashton, Lucy
Trabuco Hills TF
6:48.99
27
15
Duong, Chelsea
Temple City
6:49.06
28
3
Hale, Lauren
Santiago (Corona
6:49.47
33
9
Huang, Jia Hui
Temple City
6:50.39
29
11
Tang, Lauren
Temple City
6:50.94
30
15
Rodriguez, Mary
Corona
6:50.99
27
17
DURHAM, MADISON
Trabuco Hills TF
6:51.51
23
10
Runyan, Odessa
Nordhoff
6:52.20
29
11
Wu, Caroline
Temple City
6:52.30
29
15
Ferraro, Madi
Villa Park
6:52.56
26
4
Lee, Frances
Temple City
6:53.21
33
12
Kulpa, Maeve
Trabuco Hills TF
6:54.52
29
16
ARREOLA, DIANA
Ayala
6:54.62
28
16
Petrovic, Jennifer
Trabuco Hills TF
6:54.88
27
13
Velis, Sabrina
Golden Valley
6:55.11
29
14
ZOU, KATY
Ayala
6:55.65
29
15
Huon, Katie
Poly (Long Beach
6:56.00
29
3
Chapman, Katie
Vista Murrieta
6:56.33
31
17
WALSH, SHEILA
Trabuco Hills TF
6:56.36
28
12
Pyle, Erin
Trabuco Hills TF
6:57.36
30
17
Almodovar, Monique
Ventura
6:57.39
27
18
Stonesifer, Skyler
Corona
6:57.78
27
1
Sudul, Montanna
Santiago (Corona
6:58.30
32
4
Sorto, Jenny
Poly (Long Beach
6:59.27
31
2
Sotelo, Diana
Valencia (Placen
6:59.43
32
13
Vega, Karina
Corona
6:59.56
30
12
Jackson, Sarah
El Toro
6:59.61
25
14
FLORES, ERICA
Ayala
6:59.81
30
3
Grist, Ashley
Arroyo
7:00.18
32
15
Hernandez, Guadalupe
Nordhoff
7:00.21
30
16
Ackley, Ronda
Hemet
7:01.63
30
5
Gasca, Deanna
Vista Murrieta
7:01.87
31
4
Wu, Wendy
Temple City
7:02.43
32
19
West, Lauren
Temple City
7:03.76
27
6
Hernandez, Ally
Arroyo
7:04.47
31
17
Melanson, Camryn
Poly (Long Beach
7:05.27
30
18
Bogich, Hannah
Poly (Long Beach
7:05.32
23
7
Cruz, Katia
Whittier
7:05.64
31
19
Imbery, Catie
Poly (Long Beach
7:06.20
24
8
Young, Lauren
Valencia (Placen
7:06.53
31
16
Espinoza, Jessica
Whittier
7:06.83
29
18
Montes-deoca, Sarah
Poly (Long Beach
7:07.16
28
5
SANTOS, CECILIA
Trabuco Hills TF
7:08.54
32
9
Vaughn-Drogo, Jordan
Redondo Union
7:08.65
31
18
Kelso, Cynthia
San Pedro
7:08.76
22
10
Wu, Jocelyn
Temple City
7:10.44
31
6
Curl, Tami
Ventura
7:11.37
32
7
Carvajal, Elizabeth
Poly (Long Beach
7:12.03
32
8
Torres, Yuli
Poly (Long Beach
7:12.31
32
9
Moreno, Andrea
Whittier
7:13.21
32
10
Liu, Jennifer
Temple City
7:15.15
32
18
Huang, Ashley
Temple City
7:15.52
30
11
Van, Nicole
Temple City
7:16.27
32
19
Kwon, Rebecca
Temple City
7:19.75
30
20
Kim, Helen
Brea Olinda
7:20.85
30
11
Li, Tricia
Temple City
7:21.38
31
21
Tori, Doan
Nordhoff
7:27.42
30
12
Bunez, Diana
Ventura
7:28.19
32
5
ST. AMANT, KAYLEE
Los Osos
7:29.40
33
6
Pupa, Morgan
Nordhoff
7:30.27
33
16
Ruiz, Vanessa
Canyon (Canyon C
7:36.38
26
7
Chen, Linda
Temple City
7:37.94
33
8
TAYLOR, CHLOE
Ayala
7:42.25
33
12
Vanegas, Jazmin
California (Whit
7:47.68
31
13
Wang, Melissa
Temple City
7:53.04
32
9
Ngo, Whitney
Temple City
7:57.58
33
17
ARAUJO, SANJUANA
Trabuco Hills TF
7:59.06
29
13
BLAZEK, SYDNEY
Trabuco Hills TF
8:00.46
31
20
Silva, Alexis
Trabuco Hills TF
8:20.76
27
10
Bradley, Alyssa
Poly (Long Beach
9:52.29
33
Womens Mile Dream Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferron, Kayla
Redondo Union
4:55.97
1
2
Canterbury, Paige
Dana Hills
4:57.25
1
3
Mcintosh, Kiara
Paloma Valley
4:58.72
1
4
Shanahan, Danielle
Bishop Montgomer
4:59.07
1
5
Kirkegaard, Hannah
Ventura
4:59.44
1
6
Williams, Alicia
Corona
5:00.42
1
7
TULLAI, SYDNEY
Ayala
5:05.25
1
8
Hong, Abby
Mira Costa
5:05.62
1
9
REGALADO, DOMONIQUE
Trabuco Hills TF
5:10.87
1
10
Guidolin, Laura
Arcadia
5:14.45
1
Womens Mile Rated
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lautanen, Emma
Mira Costa
5:11.10
2
2
Carr, Aubrey
Dana Hills
5:14.92
2
3
McNamee, Kim
Great Oak
5:15.93
2
4
Turati, Camila
El Toro
5:16.55
2
5
Weslie, Totten
Golden Valley
5:17.47
2
6
Messerly, Alexis
Great Oak
5:17.85
2
7
Chavez, Marianna
Fountain Valley
5:19.37
2
8
Bradford, Maddie
Woodbridge
5:20.08
2
9
Gutcher, Alyssa
Woodbridge
5:20.53
2
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoslet, Heidi
Saugus
11:13.76
3
2
Collins, Destiny
Great Oak
11:23.39
3
3
Pflughoft, Macey
Great Oak
11:31.72
3
4
Crissinger, Amanda
Vista Murrieta
11:32.36
3
5
Cortes, Kate
Great Oak
11:37.89
3
6
Walker, Ani
Clovis
11:38.55
3
7
Soriano, Anahi
Yucaipa
11:39.28
3
8
Yip, Madelelne
Monta Vista
11:40.23
3
9
Bourgeois, Lauren
Palos Verdes
11:42.35
3
10
Garcia, Adriana
Arroyo
11:45.38
3
11
Ruiz, Jessica
Saugus
11:48.16
3
1
Morgan, Jane
Great Oak
11:50.85
4
12
Gottlieb, Bridget
Monta Vista
11:52.16
3
13
Jeong, Kellie
Mira Costa
11:54.43
3
14
Flores, Concepcion
Canyon (Canyon C
11:55.21
3
15
Inouye, Lauren
Mira Costa
11:55.51
3
4
Reynolds, Mikayla
Vista Murrieta
11:57.07
4
5
Smith, MollyKate
Orange Lutheran
11:59.03
4
16
Willson, Holly
Clovis
11:59.65
3
17
Whitworth, Tori
Glendora
12:00.16
3
6
Stuckey, Allyson
Great Oak
12:04.92
4
7
Medina, Ashley
Arroyo
12:05.28
4
8
Arzate, Melissa
Great Oak
12:07.34
4
9
Mirando, Katie
Great Oak
12:08.26
4
10
Arroyo, Breanna
California (Whit
12:08.67
4
11
Walker, Taylor
Great Oak
12:09.76
4
18
Ives, Cailey
Great Oak
12:11.53
3
12
Lim, Daphne
Valencia (Placen
12:11.78
4
13
Dorantes, Wendy
Whittier
12:16.91
4
14
Hickman, Victoria
Great Oak
12:17.13
4
15
Chang, Julia
Monta Vista
12:18.22
4
19
Ortega, Ashley
Great Oak
12:27.71
3
16
Dorantes, Brenda
Whittier
12:27.73
4
17
Lenos, Sofia
Indio
12:30.05
4
20
Holloway, Sarah
Los Osos
12:32.70
3
18
Jensen, Anika
Palos Verdes
12:35.37
4
19
Carabes, Cynthia
Whittier
12:35.77
4
20
Warnecke, Janet
Mira Costa
12:38.16
4
21
Shima, Vivi
Great Oak
12:41.58
3
21
Sierra, Amberlyn
Valencia (Placen
12:45.29
4
22
Fernandez, Nicole
California (Whit
12:48.53
4
2
Corona, Nicole
Arroyo
12:49.37
5
3
VARGAS, MARICUZ
Valencia (Placen
12:51.68
5
23
Saville, Bree
Great Oak
12:51.71
4
4
Abesamis, Julianne
Saugus
12:56.48
5
5
Lyman, Lelandra
California (Whit
12:57.11
5
24
Fernandez, Lorraine
Valencia (Placen
12:57.57
4
7
Dutra, Becca
Mira Costa
13:01.18
5
8
Contoran, Esmeralda
Valencia (Placen
13:05.88
5
10
Rodriguez, Alyssa
Arroyo
13:06.60
5
26
Pilarski, Sierra
Saugus
13:09.12
4
11
Carey, Katie
Clovis
13:17.98
5
13
ROSALES, NATHALIE
Arroyo
13:41.74
5
14
HERNANDEZ, VERONICA
Valencia (Placen
13:59.59
5
15
Urrutia, Melissa
Valencia (Placen
13:59.60
5
16
Feregirno, Linda
Valencia (Placen
13:59.64
5
17
Tran, Vivian
Villa Park
15:27.29
5
Womens 3200m Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Totten, Chelsey
Golden Valley
10:41.30
1
2
Ortega, Samantha
Saugus
10:44.31
1
3
Landa, Mackenzie
Bonita
10:45.18
1
4
Bragdon, Amber
Fountain Valley
10:51.84
1
5
Frankian, Abigail
Saugus
10:58.70
1
6
Ulizio, Cara
Redondo Union
10:58.74
1
7
Dutchover, Tori
Yucaipa
10:59.56
1
8
Farello, Anna
El Segundo
10:59.93
1
9
Helbig, Ashley
Great Oak
11:00.00
1
10
Dorris, Haley
Great Oak
11:00.17
1
11
Sodersten, Mikayla
Clovis
11:00.38
1
12
Benoit, Hannah
Buchanan
11:00.52
1
13
Hagedorn, Lauren
Mira Costa
11:01.02
1
14
Vasquez, Lisa
Downey
11:03.37
1
15
Werley, Raeyln
Martin Luther Ki
11:07.81
1
16
Locke-henderson, Sara
Mira Costa
11:08.25
1
17
Webber, Cassidy
Palos Verdes
11:11.11
1
18
Kewley, Miranda
Great Oak
11:13.21
1
19
Nickle, Maddy
Buchanan
11:14.70
1
20
Cushing-Murray, Jessic
Foothill (Santa
11:19.43
1
21
Adams, Jacquie
Foothill (Santa
11:20.64
1
22
Larsen, Maiya
Great Oak
11:27.47
1
23
Calain, Christian
Great Oak
11:33.79
1
Womens 3200m Rated
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LaPlant, Darby
Saugus
11:06.48
2
2
GARDUNO, MIKAELA
Foothill (Santa
11:11.06
2
3
Stiewig, Jordan
Villa Park
11:12.75
2
4
Garcia, Lorena
San Pedro
11:13.12
2
5
Clause, Emily
Great Oak
11:15.41
2
6
Buckhoff, Abby
Golden Valley
11:16.00
2
7
Thiel, Skylar
Palos Verdes
11:16.10
2
8
Stark, Amanda
Fountain Valley
11:17.21
2
9
Danforth, Kyla
Canyon (Canyon C
11:18.54
2
10
Carrera, Ashley
San Pedro
11:21.28
2
11
Heys, Ashley
Saugus
11:23.05
2
12
Pfaff, Sarah
La Habra
11:25.67
2
13
Soto, Valeria
Canyon (Canyon C
11:26.18
2
14
Pruter, Anna
Palos Verdes
11:29.98
2
15
Stinger, Desiree
Great Oak
11:30.78
2
16
Pulido, Marylu
Whittier
11:32.56
2
17
Taylor, Romine
El Toro
11:36.41
2
18
Thomas, Kelly
Great Oak
11:40.07
2
19
Mabritto, Shalyn
Canyon (Canyon C
11:40.27
2
20
Lamb, Micaela
Glendora
12:00.08
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#adidas
#meet-of-champions-distance-classic
#azusa-pacific
More news
2013 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
2012 Results - California CIF Cross Country State Championships
73 shares:
Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
,
Arroyo High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Monte, California
,
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
view all
0
likes:
2
comment(s)
Scott Joerger
Check out the videos from Azusa Distance Meet of Champions
HERE
. Thanks to Doug Soles and the Great Oak team for sharing.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 27th 2013, 12:34am
nascarboy
does anyone know the prices to get in,im graduated but i am still going with GOHS
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 18th 2013, 9:59pm
History for Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
1
2021
2
1
2020
20
2019
8
2
46
2018
12
13
64
2017
14
18
40
2016
27
3
47
2015
68
9
38
2014
123
30
2
9
2013
105
18
2012
60
19
2011
26
17
2010
40
8
2009
17
6
2008
4
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#adidas
#meet-of-champions-distance-classic
#azusa-pacific
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!