RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
you RUN the place
14255 Peyton Dr, Chino Hills, California, 91709, United States
Report
Block
33 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Summer Camp Info
Ayala Distance Carnival
Media
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
37
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2021 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2019 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (3)
2019 - Great Cow Run (2)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2019 - Palomares League Finals (1)
2019 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2018 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2018 - Great Cow Run (5)
2018 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2018 - Palomares League Finals (2)
2018 - Palomares League Meet No. 1 (1)
2018 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2017 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2017 - Great Cow Run (1)
2017 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (9)
2017 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (9)
2017 - Palomares League Meet No. 1 (2)
2017 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (1)
2016 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2016 - Great Cow Run (2)
2016 - Palomares League Finals (2)
2016 - Palomares League Meet No. 1 (2)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2016 - VHSL 6A South Region Outdoor Championships (13)
2016 - Virginia VHSL Outdoor State Championships (2)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (5)
2015 - Great Cow Run (2)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (37)
2015 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (2)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (7)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (8)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (10)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (15)
2014 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (61)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (3)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (30)
2013 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (33)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (9)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2012 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (28)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2011 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2011 - Nike Portland XC (3)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (8)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (6)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (13)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (8)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (5)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
Folders
2009 - (1 videos)
2010 - (8 videos)
2011 - (4 videos)
2012 - (9 videos)
2013 - (4 videos)
2014 - (5 videos)
2015 - (6 videos)
Misc Videos
6
All
6
Boys Distance Medley Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Apr 11th 2015, 10:19pm
Girls Distance Medley Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Apr 11th 2015, 9:24pm
Boys 4x1600m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Apr 11th 2015, 5:05am
Boys 3200m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Apr 11th 2015, 4:23am
Boys 3200m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Apr 11th 2015, 4:15am
Girls 3200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Apr 11th 2015, 3:54am
Featured
0
Search
Girls 3200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Published by
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational
Apr 11th 2015, 3:54am
Comments
Click here to
view this video
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational Official Site
- Apr 10, 2015 to Apr 11, 2015
Arcadia High School, 180 Campus Dr., Arcadia, CA, US, 91007
Timing/Results by:
Epi Sports - CA - Timing Company
Womens 3200m Seeded
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bilo, Peyton
12
St Francis
10:45.18
1
2
Moffett, Lauren
11
Clovis North
10:46.06
1
3
Jacob, Lauren
11
Los Altos
10:46.91
1
4
Ruelas, Trinity
9
San Dimas
10:47.27
1
5
Naumann, Kelly
12
Corona del Sol
10:50.64
1
6
Flora, Skyler
12
Tahoe-Truckee
10:52.75
1
7
Reniewicki, Megan
11
Arcadia
10:53.97
1
8
Pflughoft, Sandra
9
Great Oak
10:54.69
1
9
Kingma, Brooke
12
Henry Jackson
10:57.20
1
10
Licata, Ashley
11
Capistrano Valle
10:58.89
1
11
Orders, Mary
12
Campolindo
11:00.29
1
12
Frye, Josie
12
Buchanan
11:01.71
1
13
Corda, Meredith
10
Monte Vista
11:03.92
1
14
Margolis, Bailee
12
Trabuco Hills TF
11:05.02
1
15
Cahalan, Ashley
12
Vista Murrieta
11:05.99
1
16
Herrmann, Sabrina
12
Trabuco Hills TF
11:10.16
1
17
Demerjian, Kalie
12
El Toro
11:12.04
1
18
Leonard, Sara
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:14.97
1
19
Xu, Jenny
12
Monta Vista
11:15.00
1
20
LaSpada, Natalia
12
La Jolla Country
11:22.21
1
21
Clause, Emily
11
Great Oak
11:26.75
1
--
TULLAI, SYDNEY
11
Ayala
DNF
1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro Girls Mile 2nd Place - Arcadia Invitatio
Baylee Jones, Dani Jones and Amanda Davis of Desert Vista 4 x 1,6
Boys 100m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitationa
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 3200m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 3200m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 3200m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 3200m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 3200m Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 3200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 6 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 7 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitatio
Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Rated - Arcadia Invitational 201
Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 20
Boys 4x1600m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x1600m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x200m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x200m Relay Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x200m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x800m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x800m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 800m Open Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 800m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 800m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 800m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 800m Sprint Medley Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Distance Medley Relay Open Invitational - Arcadia Invitation
Boys Distance Medley Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys High Jump Invitational 6-07 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys High Jump Invitational 6-09 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys High Jump Invitational 6-11 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Mile Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Mile Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Mile Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Mile Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Mile Rising Stars - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Mile Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Shot Put Invitational Final Round 6 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Shot Put Invitational Finals Round 4 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Shot Put Invitational Finals Round 5 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Shot Put Invitational Flight 2 Round 1 - Arcadia Invitation
Boys Shot Put Invitational Flight 2 Round 2 - Arcadia Invitation
Boys Shot Put Invitational Flight 2 Round 3 - Arcadia Invitation
Chad Zallow of John F. Kennedy Boys 110m and 300m Hurdles Winner
Chaminade Boys 4 x 100m Relay 2nd place - Arcadia Invitational 20
Chaminade Boys 800m Sprint Medley Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitat
Chinne Okoronkwo of Mountlake Terrace Girls Triple Jump Winner -
Clovis North Girls 4 x 800m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational
Courtney Corrin of Harvard-Westlake Girls Long Jump Winner - Arca
Dana Hills Boys 4 x 1,600m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2
Dana Hills Boys Distance Medley Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitatio
Dani Jones of Desert Vista 3200m preview - Arcadia Invitational 2
Dani Jones of Desert Vista Girls 3,200m Winner - Arcadia Invitati
Elijah Armstrong of Pocatello Boys 3,200m 2nd place - Arcadia Inv
Girls 100m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitation
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 200m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 3200m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 3200m Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 3200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 400m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 400m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 400m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 400m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 400m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 6 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 7 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitati
Girls 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2
Girls 4x1600m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x1600m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x200m Relay Invitational Final - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x200m Relay Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x200m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x800m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x800m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 800m Open Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 800m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 800m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 800m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 800m Sprint Medley Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitationa
Girls Distance Medley Relay Open Invitational - Arcadia Invitatio
Girls Distance Medley Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Mile Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls Mile Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls Mile Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls Mile Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Great Oak Girls 4 x 1,600m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2
Great Oak Girls Distance Medley Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitatio
Hannah Waller of Buchanan Girls 400m Winner - Arcadia Invitationa
Hoover Girls 4 x 100m Shuttle Hurdles Relay Winners - Arcadia Inv
Ian Mack of Green Valley Boys 100m Winner - Arcadia Invitational
Jasmyne Graham of Eleanor Roosevelt Girls 100m Hurdles Winner - A
Jesse Reiser of McHenry Boys 3,200m Winner - Arcadia Invitational
Jordyn Colter of Cherry Creek Girls Mile Winner - Arcadia Invitat
Joseph Anderson of Upland Boys 110m hurdles 2nd place - Arcadia I
Katie Rainsberger of Air Academy Girls Mile 3rd Place - Arcadia I
Lauren Rain Williams of Oaks Christian Girls 100, 200, 4 x 100m R
Los Alamitos Boys 1,600m Sprint Medley Relay Winners - Arcadia In
Los Alamitos Girls 1,600m Sprint Medley Relay Winners - Arcadia I
Mark Rubalcaba of Faith Lutheran Boys Long Jump Winner - Arcadia
Matt Katnik 71-03.5 Flight 2 Round 2 Boys Shot Put Invitational
Michael Norman of Vista Murrieta Boys 400m Winner - Arcadia Invit
Mikaela Smith of Clovis North Girls 800m Winner - Arcadia Invitat
Morganne Hill of Bakersfield Liberty Girls 300m Hurdles Winner -
Nansemond River Girls 4 x 400m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitation
Nansemond River Girls 800m Sprint Medley Relay Winners - Arcadia
Nordhoff Boys 4 x 800m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Oaks Christian Girls 4 x 400m Relay 2nd place - Arcadia Invitatio
Palos Verdes Girls Distance Medley Relay 2nd place - Arcadia Invi
Parkland Girls 4 x 200m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Rai Benjamin of Mount Vernon Boys 200m Winner - Arcadia Invitatio
Redondo Union Boys 4 x 800m Relay 2nd place - Arcadia Invitationa
Redondo Union Boys Distance Medley 2nd place - Arcadia Invitation
Roosevelt Boys 4 x 400m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Toni Finnane of Campolindo Girls Rated 3,200m Winner - Arcadia In
Vista Murrieta Boys 4 x 200m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational
Vista Murrieta Boys 4x100m relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2
William Ernst of San Luis Obispo Boys Mile 2nd place - Arcadia In
Zaria Francis of Rio Mesa Girls 100m 2nd place - Arcadia Invitati
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#arcadia-invite
#arcadia
#nike
#invitational
More videos
Boys 3200m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
0 shares:
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
,
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
,
Buchanan High Track & Field and Cross Country - Clovis, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2021
2
1
2020
20
2019
8
2
46
2018
12
13
64
2017
14
18
40
2016
27
3
47
2015
68
9
38
2014
123
30
2
9
2013
105
18
2012
60
19
2011
26
17
2010
40
8
2009
17
6
2008
4
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#arcadia-invite
#arcadia
#nike
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!