RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
you RUN the place
14255 Peyton Dr, Chino Hills, California, 91709, United States
Report
Block
33 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Summer Camp Info
Ayala Distance Carnival
Media
ANDREW FALLS
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
9
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2021 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2019 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (3)
2019 - Great Cow Run (2)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2019 - Palomares League Finals (1)
2019 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2018 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2018 - Great Cow Run (5)
2018 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2018 - Palomares League Finals (2)
2018 - Palomares League Meet No. 1 (1)
2018 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2017 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2017 - Great Cow Run (1)
2017 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (9)
2017 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (9)
2017 - Palomares League Meet No. 1 (2)
2017 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (1)
2016 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2016 - Great Cow Run (2)
2016 - Palomares League Finals (2)
2016 - Palomares League Meet No. 1 (2)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2016 - VHSL 6A South Region Outdoor Championships (13)
2016 - Virginia VHSL Outdoor State Championships (2)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (5)
2015 - Great Cow Run (2)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (37)
2015 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (2)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (7)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (8)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (10)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (15)
2014 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (61)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (3)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (30)
2013 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (33)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (9)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2012 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (28)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2011 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2011 - Nike Portland XC (3)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (8)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (6)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (13)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (8)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (5)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (3 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (4 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Race 50 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 25th 2014, 12:36am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 17, 2014 to Oct 25, 2014
Mt. San Antonio College, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC D1 Junior Varsity Race 50 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Shuirman, Joseph
11
El Toro
16:24.6
1
2
Purves, Cory
11
El Toro
16:30.4
2
3
Smith, Tyler
11
El Toro
16:33.5
3
4
Kupfert, Jacob
12
El Toro
16:45.6
4
5
Robinson, Nick
11
El Toro
16:50.2
5
6
Platt, Wesley
12
El Toro
16:50.9
6
7
Boyd, Chris
11
El Toro
16:55.7
7
8
Worden, Matt
11
Crescenta Valley
16:59.2
8
9
Wisdom, Chris
11
El Toro
17:00.6
10
Chavez, Taylor
12
El Toro
17:06.9
11
Von Kaenel, Chris
12
Tesoro
17:07.5
9
12
Atin, Cameron
11
Crescenta Valley
17:09.5
10
13
Armendariz, Griffin
12
West Ranch
17:13.8
11
14
HARRISON, ZACH
12
Ayala
17:15.4
12
15
Walch, Ethan
11
Crescenta Valley
17:16.2
13
16
Fillipow, Kai
12
Poly (Long Beach
17:16.4
14
17
HIM, JOHN
11
Poly (Long Beach
17:25.5
15
18
Chew, Nicholas
12
Highland
17:26.3
16
19
Ji, Matthew
12
Crescenta Valley
17:26.4
17
20
Baker, Sam
11
El Toro
17:26.7
21
Grey-Tunkl, Sean
11
West Ranch
17:27.2
18
22
Mejia, Alias
11
El Toro
17:27.6
23
Reyna, Jeremy Jason
12
West Ranch
17:28.1
19
24
Carrion, Raul
11
El Toro
17:29.6
25
CHEN, SIMON
12
Ayala
17:30.1
20
26
Bryan, Christian
11
Tesoro
17:32.6
21
27
Cronk, Alex
11
Agoura
17:34.3
22
28
Smith, Ryan
11
El Toro
17:34.5
29
Logan, Noah
11
El Toro
17:34.6
30
Peterschmidt, Thomas
11
Carlsbad
17:34.9
23
31
Garcia, Jeremy
11
Poly (Riverside)
17:35.6
24
32
Bahr, Cooper
11
Poly (Long Beach
17:36.7
25
33
RODRIGUEZ, RAYMOND
12
Yucaipa
17:38.7
26
34
VAZQUEZ, NOAH
11
Steele Canyon
17:39.7
27
35
CALDERON, Jack
12
Etiwanda
17:43.1
36
KEUNING, KYLE
11
Ayala
17:43.5
28
37
RODRIGUEZ, ADOLPH
11
Poly (Long Beach
17:47.5
29
38
Smith, Troy
12
Highland
18:02.4
30
39
Ramsay, Hayden
12
Yucaipa
18:03.6
31
40
Hernandez, John
9
Highland
18:05.6
32
41
NARANJO, OMAR
11
Downey
18:06.7
33
42
Alvarado, Zach
11
Crescenta Valley
18:08.5
34
43
FALLS, ANDREW
11
Ayala
18:08.7
35
44
Chapman, Tab
12
Santa Monica
18:09.3
45
Menda, Brian
9
Aliso Niguel
18:10.1
36
46
Figueroa, Bonny
11
Steele Canyon
18:10.3
37
47
Valero, Marco
11
Crescenta Valley
18:10.8
38
48
LOPEZ, XAVIER
11
Ayala
18:13.3
39
49
CHERN, TERRY
11
Ayala
18:13.5
40
50
HERNANDEZ, KOBE
11
Ayala
18:14.7
41
51
Byrnes, Michael
11
Santa Monica
18:18.7
52
VALDERRAMA, ADRIAN
12
Northgate
18:21.1
42
53
Perez, Michael
11
Valley View
18:22.3
43
54
VAN LANT, LUKE
11
Poly (Long Beach
18:23.2
44
55
Reyes, Javier
12
Steele Canyon
18:23.5
45
56
Quintinera, Arnie
11
Valley View
18:24.3
46
57
Finazzo, Ryan
12
Poly (Riverside)
18:24.9
47
58
Amberger, Connor
12
Aliso Niguel
18:25.1
48
59
Hickey, Joseph
12
Steele Canyon
18:26.0
49
60
Martin, Trevor
11
Carlsbad
18:28.3
50
61
Ponce, Kevin
11
Aliso Niguel
18:32.0
51
62
Salac, Robbie
11
Troy
18:32.1
63
Moneda, Genesis
12
Glendale
18:32.3
64
Lee, John Jae
11
Crescenta Valley
18:32.5
52
65
ROBERSON, TAYLOR
11
Yucaipa
18:32.9
53
66
Christopher, Swartz
11
Poly (Long Beach
18:33.0
54
67
Kaddis, Stephen
11
Downey
18:33.1
55
68
Bagnall, Karl
12
Etiwanda
18:34.8
69
Pace, Jacob
11
Aliso Niguel
18:35.5
56
70
TELLEZ, DAKOTA
12
Ayala
18:38.1
71
Whelchel, Seth
10
Poly (Long Beach
18:39.4
57
72
O'Brien, Miles
11
Santa Monica
18:39.6
73
Dowhan, Carson
11
Northgate
18:42.6
58
74
Lazo, Jeffrey
11
Glendale
18:44.2
75
SALDANA, BRIAN
12
Alisal
18:45.8
76
Khim, Hanson
12
Poly (Long Beach
18:46.7
77
Fernald, Ryan
11
Newbury Park
18:47.5
59
78
Guerrero, Robbie
12
Etiwanda
18:47.7
79
COX, JACOB
12
Ayala
18:47.8
80
Robinson, Josh
11
El Toro
18:47.9
81
Hostetler, Robert
12
Steele Canyon
18:48.7
60
82
Minter, Tymel
11
West Ranch
18:48.8
61
83
Saldano, Madison
11
Cleveland
18:49.5
62
84
Peck, Logan
12
El Toro
18:50.0
85
Ramirez, Daniel
12
Valley View
18:51.1
63
86
Enyeart, Brandon
12
Poly (Riverside)
18:51.8
64
87
Clemen, Joseph
11
Newbury Park
18:52.0
65
88
Gonzales, Joseph
11
Newbury Park
18:54.5
66
89
Cortez, Javier
12
Alisal
18:55.7
90
GONZALEZ, ROBIN
11
Valley View
18:56.5
67
91
MONTIEL, EDGAR
11
Santa Fe
18:57.9
68
92
Ajaj, Ali
12
El Toro
18:58.8
93
Martinez, Quetzal
11
Los Alamitos
18:58.9
69
94
Wiley, Nick
11
Aliso Niguel
18:59.4
70
95
Le, Huy
11
Walnut
19:00.0
71
96
Gandara, Jose
12
Los Alamitos
19:00.1
72
97
Balke, Gregory
12
Agoura
19:02.5
73
98
Curran, Joe
11
Carlsbad
19:03.0
74
99
Alba, Chris
11
Santa Monica
19:03.1
100
Abbott, Michael
11
Tesoro
19:04.8
75
101
Ho, Davis
12
Poly (Long Beach
19:05.5
102
Pascual, Andrew
12
Aliso Niguel
19:11.8
76
103
Brown, Rustin
11
Steele Canyon
19:14.7
77
104
Jackson, Alex
12
Steele Canyon
19:14.8
78
105
Naftel, Austin
11
Agoura
19:16.9
79
106
Cortez, Tristan
11
Downey
19:17.2
80
107
Solorio, Michael
11
Godinez Fundamen
19:17.3
81
108
Maldonado, Javier
12
Aliso Niguel
19:18.1
82
109
Lee, Richard
11
Santa Fe
19:18.2
83
110
Soriano, Enrico
11
Glendale
19:18.3
111
KELLY, BRENT
11
Newbury Park
19:20.9
84
112
Silvers, Bradley
11
Yucaipa
19:23.0
85
113
Sierra, Cristian
12
Chaffey
19:24.6
114
Ochoa, Will
11
Crescenta Valley
19:25.1
115
Lagaspi, John Paul
11
Valley View
19:26.8
86
116
Guzman, Christopher
11
Alisal
19:28.8
117
Faherty, Liam
12
Agoura
19:31.8
87
118
Matheu, Mark
11
Crescenta Valley
19:33.1
119
Graden, Alex
11
Agoura
19:33.6
88
120
Villalobos, David
11
Highland
19:34.7
89
121
Martinez, Kevin
12
Highland
19:36.2
90
122
James, Harper
12
San Leandro
19:37.5
91
123
Barbosa, Ben
11
Yucaipa
19:38.4
92
124
Norgaard, Kevin
11
Newbury Park
19:43.2
93
125
Kato, Nick
12
El Toro
19:43.7
126
Flores, Ulises
11
Godinez Fundamen
19:45.4
94
127
SHIPP, KEVIN
12
Northgate
19:45.6
95
128
Rinehart, Noah
12
Northgate
19:46.7
96
129
Jorgenson, Brandon
12
Poly (Riverside)
19:49.3
97
130
Carpenter, Austin
12
Tesoro
19:50.7
98
131
Landin, Alex
12
Downey
19:52.1
99
132
Aldaco, Erick
12
Downey
19:52.1
100
133
King, Wade
11
Glendale
19:56.0
134
Tseng, Bennet
11
Walnut
19:57.2
101
135
Abulajah, Shadi
11
Valley View
19:59.0
102
136
Havstad, Adam
11
Los Alamitos
20:00.6
103
137
Johns, Liam
11
Los Alamitos
20:01.3
104
138
McDonald, Charles
11
Aliso Niguel
20:04.3
139
Marshal, Jeremiah
11
Santa Fe
20:09.3
105
140
Pinto, Alex
11
Northgate
20:09.4
106
141
Rincon, Gerardo
11
Godinez Fundamen
20:11.4
107
142
Girod, Nelson
11
Carlsbad
20:15.0
108
143
Baas, Kailash
11
Northgate
20:20.0
109
144
Nelson, Kevin
11
Poly (Riverside)
20:26.5
110
145
Ramales, Daniel
11
Godinez Fundamen
20:26.7
111
146
TABATA, CALVIN
11
Ayala
20:30.7
147
Barcena, Armando
12
Downey
20:31.8
112
148
Wood, Alex
11
Carlsbad
20:33.5
113
149
Figueroa, Oscar
11
Godinez Fundamen
20:34.6
114
150
Brannon, Sharif
11
Cosumnes Oaks
20:36.9
115
151
william, dawes
11
Troy
20:37.5
152
YI, KEVIN
11
San Leandro
20:39.7
116
153
Bhakta, Krishan
12
San Leandro
20:40.7
117
154
Carillo, Algernon
11
Los Alamitos
20:43.2
118
155
O'Connor Coates, Chr
12
Northgate
20:45.5
119
156
Colocho, Jerry
12
Highland
20:47.4
120
157
Tang, Trent
11
Troy
20:47.5
158
Mohammed, Fazeel
11
San Leandro
20:49.6
121
159
POLLO, ANTHONY
11
Upland
20:52.3
160
Leiva, Alexander
12
Tesoro
20:53.8
122
161
Wauters, Matthew
12
Los Alamitos
20:56.1
123
162
Giraud, Joshua
12
Los Alamitos
20:57.0
124
163
Carrasco, Manuel
11
San Leandro
20:59.3
125
164
Jackson, Brandon
11
West Ranch
20:59.9
126
165
YU, JOHNNY
12
San Leandro
21:01.1
127
166
Lopez, Jonathan
11
Santa Fe
21:01.7
128
166
Miller, Kevin
11
San Leandro
21:01.7
129
168
Parada, Juan
11
Upland
21:03.2
169
Jonathan, Flores
11
Cleveland
21:03.6
130
170
Ramirez, Steven
12
West Ranch
21:03.6
131
171
Reavis, Kyle
11
Northgate
21:03.7
172
Chang, Cliff
12
Walnut
21:04.1
132
173
LI, JACKY
12
San Leandro
21:04.3
174
RAMIREZ, KENIN
11
Santa Fe
21:08.1
133
175
Lorenzen, Joshua
11
Highland
21:12.7
134
176
Randall, Tristan
11
Cosumnes Oaks
21:13.1
135
177
Martinez, Ramon
12
Godinez Fundamen
21:18.0
136
178
Blackmun, Eugene
11
Los Alamitos
21:21.9
179
CADENA, BRANDON
11
Chaffey
21:22.7
180
Mendoza, Shaun
12
San Leandro
21:22.8
181
SANTOS, JEFF
12
San Leandro
21:23.0
182
Lazatin, Byron
11
San Leandro
21:24.4
183
Varela, Kristian
11
Godinez Fundamen
21:25.3
137
184
Lau, William
11
Troy
21:26.6
185
David, Dinh
12
Cleveland
21:29.9
138
186
Rudy, Matt
12
Tesoro
21:29.9
139
187
Jacob, Marine
12
Walnut
21:32.3
140
188
Smith, Aiden
11
Northgate
21:35.0
189
ITO, GREG
12
Cosumnes Oaks
21:38.5
141
190
Tinoco, Jaden
11
Santa Fe
21:40.9
142
191
MORRISSEY, JIM
11
Northgate
21:45.2
192
Marris, Anthony
12
Walnut
21:46.1
143
193
ABURTO, CARLOS
11
Downey
21:48.3
144
194
Barajas, Osvaldo
12
Chaffey
21:50.5
195
D'Haenens, Griffin
11
Highland
21:53.2
196
Kim, Harry
11
Highland
21:55.0
197
WONG, JACKIE
12
San Leandro
22:00.0
198
Nguyen, Patrick
12
Cosumnes Oaks
22:04.0
145
199
Counter, Jacob
11
Cleveland
22:07.2
146
200
Moran, Rramon
12
Walnut
22:11.6
147
201
Perez, Bryan
11
Godinez Fundamen
22:14.8
202
Shiver, CJ
11
Cleveland
22:19.6
148
203
Nierman, Samuel
12
Los Alamitos
22:32.5
204
Penaranda, Brandon
11
San Leandro
22:45.5
205
Lau, Tommy
11
San Leandro
22:46.5
206
Papatheodorou, Dean
11
Walnut
23:11.7
149
207
Cabrera, William
12
Godinez Fundamen
23:27.2
208
WONG, WESLEY
12
San Leandro
23:39.1
209
PERRY, RYAN
11
Cosumnes Oaks
23:52.9
150
210
Rodriguez, Maximus
9
Upland
24:13.1
211
Tran, Kenneth
12
San Leandro
24:21.6
212
SILVA, PETER
11
Downey
24:30.4
213
Guo, Lawrence
11
San Leandro
24:33.2
214
Sonico, Ian
11
Downey
24:50.0
215
Barabanov, Nikolai
11
Cosumnes Oaks
28:06.7
151
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Ashley Cahalan of Vista Murrieta - Winner of Division 1 girls sub
Austin Shellito of Brea-Olinda - Winner of Division 3 boys sweeps
Austin Tamagno of Brea-Olinda - Course record 14:23 at Mt. SAC Cr
Brianna and Marissa Bartello of Laguna Hills - Winner and 3rd pla
Candela Fernandez of Burbank - Runner-up girls individual sweepst
Caroline Pietrzyk of Malibu - Winner of Division 4 girls sweepsta
Chris Foster of Los Gatos - Winner of boys team sweepstakes race
Claire Graves of Citrus Valley - Winner of Division 2 girls varsi
Diego Leon of Hartnell College - Winner of 2014 Mt. SAC Invitatio
Emily Clause and Kiyena Beatty of Great Oak - 2nd and 3rd in team
Evelyn Mandel of Great Oak - Winner of JV girls sweepstakes race
Gabby Satterlee - Winner of Division 5 girls sweepstakes race 201
Jack Van Scoter of Flintridge Prep - Winner of Division 5 boys sw
Kimberly Coscia - Winner of Division 3 girls sweepstakes race 201
Laura Aceves of East L.A. College - Winner of 2014 Mt. SAC Invita
Marissa Williams of Palisades - Winner of girls individual sweeps
Race 1 Finish - Boys D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 10 Finish - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 10 Full Race - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 100 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 100 Full Race - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 101 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 102 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 103 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 103 Full Race - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 104 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 105 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 106 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 106 Full Race - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 107 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 108 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 109 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 109 Full Race - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 11 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 110 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 111 Finish - Girls D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 112 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 112 Full Race - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 113 Finish - Girls D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 114 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 114 First Half - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 115 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 115 Full Race - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 12 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 13 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 13 Full Race - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 14 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 15 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 16 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 16 Full Race - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 17 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 18 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 19 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 19 Full Race - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 2 Finish - Girls D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 20 Finish - Girls D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 21 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 21 Full Race - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 22 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 23 Finish - Girls D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 24 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 24 Full Race - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 25 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 26 Finish - Girls D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitation
Race 27 Finish - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 27 Full Race - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 28 Finish - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 29 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 3 Finish - Boys D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 30 Finish - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 30 Full Race - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 31 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 32 Finish - Girls D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 33 Finish - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 33 Full Race - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 34 Finish - Girls D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 35 Finish - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 36 Finish - Girls D3 Frosh/Soph SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 37 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 38 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 39 Finish - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 39 Full Race - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 39 Full Race - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 39 Start - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 4 Finish - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 4 Full Race - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 40 Finish - Girls D3,4,5 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC
Race 41 Finish - Boys D4,5 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 42 Extended Finish - Girls D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Co
Race 43 Finish - Boys D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 43 Full Race - Boys D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 44 Finish - Girls D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 44 Full Race - Girls D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country
Race 45 Finish - Boys D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 45 Full Race - Boys D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 46 Finish - Girls D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 46 Full Race - Girls D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country
Race 47 Finish - Boys D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 47 Full Race - Boys D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 5 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 50 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 50 Start - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 51 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 51 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 52 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 53 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 53 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 54 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 55 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 55 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 55 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 56 Finish - Boys D1,2 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 57 Finish - Girls D1,2 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 58 Finish - Boys D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 58 Full Race - Boys D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 59 Finish - Girls D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 59 Full Race - Girls D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC C
Race 6 Finish - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 60 Finish - Boys D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Count
Race 60 Full Race - Boys D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Co
Race 61 Finish - Girls D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Coun
Race 61 Full Race - Girls D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross C
Race 62 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 63 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 64 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 64 Full Race - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 65 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 66 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 67 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 67 Full Race - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 68 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 69 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 7 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 7 Full Race - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 70 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 70 Full Race - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 71 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 71 Scoreboard Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Coun
Race 72 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 74 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 74 Full Race - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 75 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 75 Full Race - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 76 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 77 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 78 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 78 Full Race - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 79 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 8 Finish - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 80 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 81 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 81 Full Race - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 82 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 83 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 84 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 84 Full Race - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 85 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 86 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 87 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 87 Full Race - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 88 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 89 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 9 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 90 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 90 Full Race - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 91 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 91 Full Race - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 92 Finish - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 93 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 94 Finish - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 94 Full Race - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 95 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 96 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 97 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 97 Full Race - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 98 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 99 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Rylee Bowen of Sonoma Academy - 4th place girls individual sweeps
Sierra Ungerman of Mt. San Antonio College - Runner-up of 2014 Mt
William Ernst of San Luis Obispo - Winner of Division 4 boys swee
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#mt-sac-invitational
#mtsac
#mtsac-cross-country
#puma
More videos
Race 50 Start - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Alisal High Track & Field and Cross Country - Salinas, California
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
1
2021
2
1
2020
20
2019
8
2
46
2018
12
13
64
2017
14
18
40
2016
27
3
47
2015
68
9
38
2014
123
30
2
9
2013
105
18
2012
60
19
2011
26
17
2010
40
8
2009
17
6
2008
4
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#mt-sac-invitational
#mtsac
#mtsac-cross-country
#puma
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!