RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
you RUN the place
14255 Peyton Dr, Chino Hills, California, 91709, United States
Report
Block
33 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Summer Camp Info
Ayala Distance Carnival
Media
XAVIER LOPEZ
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
11
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2021 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2019 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (3)
2019 - Great Cow Run (2)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2019 - Palomares League Finals (1)
2019 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2018 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2018 - Great Cow Run (5)
2018 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2018 - Palomares League Finals (2)
2018 - Palomares League Meet No. 1 (1)
2018 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2017 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2017 - Great Cow Run (1)
2017 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (9)
2017 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (9)
2017 - Palomares League Meet No. 1 (2)
2017 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (1)
2016 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2016 - Great Cow Run (2)
2016 - Palomares League Finals (2)
2016 - Palomares League Meet No. 1 (2)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2016 - VHSL 6A South Region Outdoor Championships (13)
2016 - Virginia VHSL Outdoor State Championships (2)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (5)
2015 - Great Cow Run (2)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (37)
2015 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (2)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (7)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (8)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (10)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (15)
2014 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (61)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (3)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (30)
2013 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (33)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (9)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2012 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (28)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2011 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2011 - Nike Portland XC (3)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (8)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (6)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (13)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (8)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (5)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (4 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (5 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Blue Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 38) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 23rd 2014, 4:57am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 19, 2014 to Sep 20, 2014
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC Blue Junior XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Stites, Logan
11
Aliso Niguel
15:37.46
1
2
Dolen, Daniel
11
Rancho Cucamonga
15:50.57
2
3
Hougo, Drake
11
Saugus
15:53.51
4
Loew, Jordan
11
Trabuco Hills XC
15:57.10
3
5
Smith, Tyler
11
El Toro
15:57.79
4
6
Vierra, John
11
Saugus
16:04.73
7
Vazquez, Miguel
11
Rancho Verde
16:08.72
5
8
Peacock, Jordan
11
Poly (Long Beach
16:12.16
6
9
Cruz, Casey
11
La Quinta (La Qu
16:14.62
7
10
Esrtrada, Brandon
10
Hart
16:15.53
8
11
Stephens, Jacob
11
Trabuco Hills XC
16:16.08
9
12
Cadenas, Alejandro
11
Rubidoux
16:19.35
13
Tristan, Emiliano
11
Bakersfield
16:19.72
10
14
Levin Arbuthnot, Chapi
11
Arcadia
16:19.88
11
15
Esquivel, Ivan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
16:19.94
12
16
Worden, Matt
11
Crescenta Valley
16:20.24
13
17
Spallina, Brett
11
San Clemente
16:23.52
14
18
Dorch, Jacob
11
Poly (Long Beach
16:24.66
15
19
Walch, Ethan
11
Crescenta Valley
16:27.90
16
20
Cortes, Aaren
11
Rancho Cucamonga
16:28.87
17
21
Cruz, Ulisses
11
Bakersfield
16:30.43
18
22
HIM, JOHN
11
Poly (Long Beach
16:30.55
19
23
Ruiz, Raul
11
Warren
16:30.72
20
24
Baker, Sam
11
El Toro
16:31.08
21
25
BURKHOLDER, JAKE
11
Hart
16:33.08
22
26
Ross, Andrew
11
Vista Murrieta
16:33.22
23
27
Smith, Ryan
11
El Toro
16:34.59
24
28
Ramirez, Anthony
11
Desert Vista
16:34.71
25
29
Ramales, Pablo
11
Arcadia
16:35.17
26
30
Kretschmar, Joe
11
Desert Vista
16:36.25
27
31
Patel, Rishi
11
Great Oak
16:37.13
28
32
Schwartz, Jerad
11
Trabuco Hills XC
16:37.49
29
33
Pedroza, Abraham
11
Warren
16:38.38
30
34
Neuman, Sean
11
Trabuco Hills XC
16:38.63
31
35
Gatica, Omar
11
Warren
16:39.15
32
36
Reyes, Jacob
11
Arcadia
16:39.82
33
37
Espinoza, Michael
11
Wilson (Long Bea
16:40.53
34
38
Gabriel, Alfonso
11
Warren
16:43.60
35
39
PEREZ, EMMANUEL
11
Warren
16:44.34
36
40
Brady, Jeremy
11
San Clemente
16:46.04
37
41
Braverman, Jake
11
San Lorenzo vall
16:48.10
42
Meneses, Julian
11
Vista Murrieta
16:49.46
38
43
Conroy, Kevin
11
Arcadia
16:49.95
39
44
Zuniga, Izaiah
11
Poly (Long Beach
16:50.35
40
45
Stolpe, Thomas
11
Poly (Long Beach
16:50.65
41
46
Raabe, Jacob
11
Taft
16:51.17
42
47
Hernandez, Daniel
11
San Clemente
16:51.56
43
48
El-Sokkary, Anthony
11
San Clemente
16:51.75
44
48
Meckstroft, Erik
11
Corona
16:51.75
45
50
Logan, Noah
11
El Toro
16:52.06
46
51
Carretero, Brendan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
16:52.80
47
52
Sanchez, Elliot
11
Rancho Cucamonga
16:52.89
48
53
KEUNING, KYLE
11
Ayala
16:53.15
49
54
Polintan, Calvin
11
Serrano
16:53.16
55
Coronado, Wesley
11
San Lorenzo vall
16:53.17
56
Lueken, Ben
11
Aliso Niguel
16:53.90
50
57
Cardoso, Francisco
11
Baldwin Park
16:54.72
58
Rodriguez, Ricardo
11
Elsinore
16:55.76
51
59
Smith, Dustin
11
Mission Hills
16:56.24
60
Yamada, Brandon
11
Arcadia
16:57.26
52
61
Bahr, Cooper
11
Poly (Long Beach
16:57.32
53
62
Brandao, Nicholas
11
Vista Murrieta
16:57.89
54
63
Santiago, Juan
11
Baldwin Park
16:58.14
64
Thyfault, Brady
11
Great Oak
16:59.11
55
65
Carrion, Raul
11
El Toro
17:00.22
56
66
Doerr, Will
11
Corona
17:00.66
57
67
Eng, Michael
11
Arcadia
17:00.97
58
68
Atin, Cameron
11
Crescenta Valley
17:02.45
59
69
RODRIGUEZ, ADOLPH
11
Poly (Long Beach
17:02.77
60
70
FALLS, ANDREW
11
Ayala
17:02.94
61
71
COX, ANDREW
11
Lakewood
17:04.18
62
72
Arevalo, Cesar
11
Baldwin Park
17:04.66
73
Herbert, Pearce
11
San Lorenzo vall
17:05.09
74
LOPEZ, XAVIER
11
Ayala
17:06.16
63
75
Macko, Andrew
11
Trabuco Hills XC
17:06.28
64
76
West, James
11
San Clemente
17:06.87
66
76
Pantoja, Bernard
11
Rancho Verde
17:06.87
65
78
Caraway, Austin
11
Great Oak
17:08.54
67
79
Hawes, Jalen
11
Murrieta Valley
17:09.62
80
Niswonger, Jacob
11
Shadow Ridge
17:10.79
81
Frost, Andrew
11
Del Campo
17:10.81
82
Nunez, Jesus
11
La Quinta (La Qu
17:13.54
68
83
Esqueda, Angel
11
Los Altos
17:13.60
69
84
Valero, Marco
11
Crescenta Valley
17:13.70
70
85
Paquette, Nicholas
11
Great Oak
17:14.33
71
86
CHERN, TERRY
11
Ayala
17:15.90
72
87
Ross, Devin
11
Serrano
17:15.91
88
Montalvo, Joel
11
La Quinta (La Qu
17:16.78
73
89
Boren, Mason
11
Corona
17:18.41
74
90
Ulph, Nicholas
11
San Clemente
17:18.94
75
91
Vallin, Nicholas
11
Rancho Verde
17:21.69
76
92
Prahl, Jaret
11
La Quinta (La Qu
17:25.74
77
93
HERNANDEZ, KOBE
11
Ayala
17:27.21
78
94
VAN LANT, LUKE
11
Poly (Long Beach
17:27.74
95
Escalante, Alejandro
11
Corona
17:28.08
79
96
Jimenez-Escalante, Ale
11
Los Altos
17:29.41
80
97
LARSSON, HAKAN
11
Great Oak
17:29.75
81
98
Adame, Freddie
11
Rubidoux
17:30.86
99
Ortiz, Matthew
11
San Clemente
17:32.78
82
100
Kim, Daniel
11
Fountain Valley
17:34.00
83
101
Lee, John Jae
11
Crescenta Valley
17:34.09
84
102
Buncab, Anthony
11
Great Oak
17:34.28
85
103
Soland, Nathan
11
Bakersfield
17:35.76
86
104
Davis, Warren
11
Aliso Niguel
17:40.30
87
105
Alvarado, Zach
11
Crescenta Valley
17:40.93
88
106
Macias, Manny
11
Saugus
17:41.02
107
Howard, Chayce
11
Bakersfield
17:42.71
89
108
Garcia, Gregory
11
Warren
17:44.79
90
109
Galindo, Pedro
11
Aliso Niguel
17:45.92
91
110
Falk, Ryan
11
Rancho Cucamonga
17:48.15
92
111
Perez, Carlos
11
Warren
17:50.38
93
112
TORRES, ABRAM
11
Rancho Verde
17:50.61
94
113
Head, Kyle
11
San Clemente
17:52.16
114
BUCK, CONNOR
11
Murrieta Valley
17:53.63
115
DELISLE, CHRISTIAN
11
Wilson (Long Bea
17:55.55
95
116
Mejia, Alias
11
El Toro
17:57.26
96
117
Sanchez, Christian
11
Rancho Cucamonga
17:58.26
97
118
Sanchez, Fabian
11
Elsinore
17:58.82
98
119
Daryaie, Johnathan
11
Los Altos
17:59.10
99
120
Ochoa, Will
11
Crescenta Valley
18:00.85
100
121
Beatty, Macray
11
Great Oak
18:01.57
101
122
Ng, Justin
11
Hart
18:02.94
102
123
Smith, Deion
11
Mission Hills
18:03.88
124
McDonald, Charles
11
Aliso Niguel
18:04.84
103
125
Van Riper, Peter
11
Vista Murrieta
18:06.34
104
126
Bell, Joseph
11
San Clemente
18:07.09
127
Wright, James
11
Arbor View
18:07.36
128
Carrizosa, Isaac
11
Desert Vista
18:08.12
105
129
Oviedo, Chris
11
Warren
18:09.05
130
Currie, Andrew
11
Trabuco Hills XC
18:11.03
106
131
Castellanos, Miguel
12
Los Altos
18:12.05
107
132
Terriquez, Paul
11
Los Altos
18:12.53
108
133
Molina, Christian
11
Crescenta Valley
18:12.62
134
Skeans, Ryan
11
Great Oak
18:13.98
135
Kim, Luke
11
West Ranch
18:14.02
136
LU, EDWARD
11
Poly (Long Beach
18:14.74
137
Villanueva, Nick
11
Fountain Valley
18:15.25
109
138
Perez, Abraham
11
Bakersfield
18:15.38
110
139
Halog, Nico
11
Arbor View
18:15.44
140
Nguyen, Brian
11
Poly (Long Beach
18:16.04
141
Subannarat, Ake
11
Aliso Niguel
18:16.26
111
142
Lukk, Hunter
11
Hart
18:16.48
112
143
Madrid, Josh
11
Wilson (Long Bea
18:17.51
113
144
Alfaro, Javier
11
Warren
18:18.61
145
Scott, Cameron
11
Poly (Long Beach
18:18.62
145
Wiley, Nick
11
Aliso Niguel
18:18.62
114
147
Lane, Andrew
11
San Clemente
18:19.99
148
Flores, Enrique
11
Paramount
18:20.63
149
Ibarra, Jose
11
Rancho Verde
18:25.76
115
150
Chi, Nicholas
11
Arcadia
18:26.73
116
151
LARA, STEVEN
11
Centennial (Coro
18:27.93
117
152
CALDERA, CAMERON
11
Lakewood
18:30.18
118
153
Bagby, Zef
11
Desert Vista
18:31.67
119
154
Zong, Jonathan
11
Arcadia
18:32.32
155
Huerta, Jonathan
11
Warren
18:32.76
156
Peck, Joey
11
Shadow Ridge
18:32.86
157
Ellis, Garrett
11
Vista Murrieta
18:32.97
120
158
Vu, Alex
11
Corona
18:33.19
121
159
Minter, Tymel
11
West Ranch
18:34.23
160
MURRAY, DAVID
11
Elsinore
18:36.25
122
161
Bradley, Conner
11
Corona
18:38.97
123
162
Armenta, Nicolas
11
Patrick Henry
18:39.91
163
Robinson, Josh
11
El Toro
18:40.53
124
164
Jimenez, Kevin
11
Taft
18:40.70
125
165
Tenner, Cameron
11
Crescenta Valley
18:42.20
166
Wucker, Jordan
11
Murrieta Valley
18:42.74
167
Wang, Chris
12
Los Altos
18:43.48
126
168
Trang, Vincent
11
Fountain Valley
18:44.19
127
169
Skiathitis, Michael
11
Wilson (Long Bea
18:44.38
128
170
Luis, Saldana
11
San Clemente
18:45.13
171
Tra, Christopher
11
Fountain Valley
18:45.87
129
172
Castaneda, Chris
11
La Quinta (La Qu
18:45.98
130
173
Smith, Logan
11
Desert Vista
18:47.10
131
174
Zgoda, Alex
11
Desert Vista
18:47.95
132
175
Keawprasert, Levon
11
Hart
18:48.64
133
176
Aboulache, Dan
11
Hart
18:50.60
134
177
SANTANA, MIGUEL
11
Warren
18:51.03
178
Struble, Jacob
11
Corona
18:52.28
135
179
Smith, Dante
11
Mission Hills
18:53.87
180
Jahangard, Shoja
11
Taft
18:54.18
136
181
Cortez, Miguel
11
Centennial (Coro
18:54.65
137
182
Conde, Ruben
11
Los Altos
18:55.09
138
183
Bennett, Laine
11
Serrano
19:00.47
184
Jiang, Clifford
11
Rancho Cucamonga
19:06.55
139
185
Gurnick, Ryan
11
Taft
19:08.01
140
186
Alexandros, Athanassis
11
Poly (Long Beach
19:10.40
187
Coughlin, Kyle
11
San Clemente
19:14.44
188
Chowdhury, Daiyan
11
Hart
19:16.40
141
189
Urias, David
11
Buchanan
19:17.47
190
Leupp, Blake
11
Hart
19:18.44
191
Pham, Jimmy
11
Corona
19:19.18
192
Padua, David
11
Rancho Verde
19:23.58
142
193
Gonzalez, Sergio
11
La Quinta (La Qu
19:23.72
194
MANION, DANIEL
11
Poly (Long Beach
19:24.13
195
Isakson, Kobe
11
Lakewood
19:25.46
143
196
Tuohy, Morgan
11
Taft
19:25.93
144
197
Wozniak, Steven
11
San Lorenzo vall
19:29.62
198
Richardson, Trent
11
San Clemente
19:30.10
199
OJEDA, LUIS
11
Corona
19:35.30
200
Langley, Tim
11
Crescenta Valley
19:38.99
201
Brito, Jonathan
11
Elsinore
19:40.17
145
202
TABATA, CALVIN
11
Ayala
19:40.49
146
203
Delosreyes, Sawyer
11
Hart
19:40.63
204
Torres, Edwardo
11
Don Bosco
19:40.99
205
Difuria, Zachary
11
Buchanan
19:42.35
206
Garcia, Jordan
11
Arcadia
19:43.30
207
Juarez, Ivan
11
Elsinore
19:43.34
147
208
Lopez, Isaac
11
Rancho Verde
19:48.50
148
209
Lepe, Jonathan
11
Rancho Verde
19:49.40
210
SOUN, BRANDON
11
Lakewood
19:50.79
149
211
Bautista-Capol, Shea
11
Crescenta Valley
19:54.23
212
Hartigan, Mitchell
11
San Clemente
19:56.11
213
Cisneros, Andres
11
Buchanan
20:11.55
214
Vlasic, Scott
11
San Clemente
20:17.35
215
Valente, Angel
11
Wilson (Long Bea
20:18.26
150
216
Sandoval, Cristian
11
Centennial (Coro
20:22.35
151
217
Galindo Jr, Gonzalo
11
Rancho Verde
20:23.04
218
Lira, Chris
11
Lakewood
20:23.71
152
219
Sullins, Nick
11
San Clemente
20:35.26
220
Cortez, Gerardo
11
La Quinta (La Qu
20:40.36
221
DOLS, STEVEN
11
Crescenta Valley
20:41.32
222
Zach, Moran
11
Poly (Long Beach
20:42.98
223
Jackson, Brandon
11
West Ranch
20:43.00
224
Bui, Dennis
11
Fountain Valley
20:44.03
153
225
Velasquez, Daniel
11
Wilson (Long Bea
20:46.73
154
226
Tichachati, Anthony
11
Don Bosco
20:46.78
227
Laird, Ryan
9
Patrick Henry
20:50.70
228
Nguyen, Gary
11
Fountain Valley
20:53.69
155
229
Gorski, Matheus
12
Murrieta Valley
21:11.12
230
Quintanilla, Matthew
11
Don Bosco
21:14.46
231
Nguyen, Ethan
11
Fountain Valley
21:33.28
156
232
Rashad, Nixon
10
Elsinore
21:44.80
157
233
Cordell, Smith
11
San Clemente
21:46.30
234
Tu, Kalan
11
Centennial (Coro
22:18.50
158
235
Hernandez, Francisco
11
Rancho Cucamonga
22:21.22
159
236
Silva, Xavier
11
La Quinta (La Qu
22:25.70
237
LI, Tommy
11
Arcadia
22:42.15
238
Nguyen, Michael
11
Centennial (Coro
23:00.11
160
239
Lopez, Joey
11
Wilson (Long Bea
23:00.20
161
240
Martinez, James
11
Centennial (Coro
23:21.53
162
241
Stamer, Jackson
11
San Clemente
24:38.29
242
Castanon, Giancarlo
11
Paramount
25:36.20
243
Gallegos, Justin
11
Hart
26:19.37
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Beaumont's Andres Vizcarra -- Boys Rated Race Winner 2014 Wo
Boys Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 34) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Blue Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 38) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Blue Senior 3 Mile Run XC (Race 40) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 36) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 42) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 44) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Doug Speck Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 52) - Woodbridge Cros
Boys Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 27) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Gold Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 31) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 33) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 29) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 45) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 47) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 25) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Boys Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 10) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Red Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 14) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 16) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 12) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Boys Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 18) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 20) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 50) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 3) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys White Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 7) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 9) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 5) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 21) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 23) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 1) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Brea-Olinda's Austin Tamagno, Male Athlete of the Meet - Woo
Desert Vista's Dani Jones -- Girls Sweepstakes Runner-up 201
Girls Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 30) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Blue JV 3 Mile XC (Race 28) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 32) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 46) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 48) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Bob Day Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 51) - Woodbridge Cross
Girls Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 37) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Gold JV 3 Mile XC (Race 35) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 39) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 41) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 43) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 26) - Woodbridge Cross Cou
Girls Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 6) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls Red JV 3 Mile XC (Race 4) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 8) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 22) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 24) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 49) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 13) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Girls White JV 3 Mile XC (Race 11) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 15) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 17) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 19) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 2) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Great Oak's Destiny Collins, Female Athlete of the Meet - Wo
San Clemente's Kelsey Carroll -- Girls Rated Race Winner 201
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Boys Junior D2 3 Mile XC - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Arbor View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2021
2
1
2020
20
2019
8
2
46
2018
12
13
64
2017
14
18
40
2016
27
3
47
2015
68
9
38
2014
123
30
2
9
2013
105
18
2012
60
19
2011
26
17
2010
40
8
2009
17
6
2008
4
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!