|
Our Media/Results from Laguna Hills XC Invitational
Our Results
2013 Results - Laguna Hills XC InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Sep 14th 2013, 1:56pm
Results can be downloaded above.
Results courtesy of Chris Lynch!
2013 Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Powers, Raquel 9 Corona Del Mar 19:20
2 Murphy, Samantha 9 Northwood 19:26
3 Giacobetti, Mckayla 9 JSerra 19:34
4 Greenberg, Madi 9 Corona Del Mar 20:05
5 Lee, Rachel 9 La Reina 20:41
6 Maresca, Tia 9 Palm Desert 20:45
7 Praet, Marina 9 Irvine 20:51
8 Olvera, Emily 9 Costa Mesa 20:59
9 Rinke, McKenna 9 Laguna Hills 21:00
10 Reiland, Holly 9 Costa Mesa 21:02
11 Gartman, Natalie 9 Lutheran (Orange) 21:13
12 Baray, Amy 9 Whittier Christian 21:14
13 Good, Megan 9 San Juan Hills 21:14
14 Jeffers, Emily 9 Whittier Christian 21:31
15 Dholakia, Sapna 9 Esperanza 21:32
16 MacKellar, Shannon 9 Esperanza 21:32
17 Niehoff, Hannah 9 La Reina 21:33
18 Mesiwala Jung, Isabell9 Corona Del Mar 21:40
19 St. Geme, Emma 9 Corona Del Mar 21:48
20 Wasley, Shannon 9 Laguna Hills 21:55
21 Manos, Isabella 9 La Reina 21:57
22 Holbrook, Alivia 9 San Juan Hills 21:59
23 Faukner, Emma 9 San Juan Hills 22:03
24 Contreras, Genesis 10 Bishop Amat 22:06
25 Villaflor, Hailey 9 Northwood 22:12
26 Stone, Christina 9 Northwood 22:14
27 LUKACS, HALEY 9 Hesperia 22:20
28 Brown, Ashley 9 La Reina 22:27
29 Crompton, Kate 9 Santa Margarita 22:30
30 Krasner, Alivia 9 Santa Margarita 22:32
31 Kim, Katherine 9 Corona Del Mar 22:33
32 Floyd, Faith 9 Laguna Hills 22:35
33 Reinart, Sydney 9 JSerra 22:39
34 Getz, Hannah 9 Santa Margarita 22:39
35 McNicoll, Kelly 9 La Reina 22:41
36 Philipp, Anna 9 Northwood 22:42
37 Ellias, Bradie 9 La Reina 22:44
38 Stevens, Sarah 9 Northwood 22:53
39 Iwamoto, Paige 9 Santa Margarita 22:56
40 Nagano, Suki 9 Laguna Hills 23:04
41 Labuda, Theresa 9 Rosary 23:05
42 Martinez, Andrea 9 Tahquitz 23:08
43 Estep, Emma 9 Palm Desert 23:14
44 Faltas, Newy 9 San Juan Hills 23:18
45 Chang, Justine 9 Irvine 23:19
46 Masocol, Maryclare 9 El Segundo 23:21
47 Nilsson, Alexandra 9 El Segundo 23:22
48 Madison, Lyric 9 Esperanza 23:23
49 Juarez, Michelle 9 La Quinta (W) 23:24
50 Chavez, Opal 9 Tustin 23:38
51 Gonzalez, Maria 9 Estancia 23:41
52 Kartvedt, Lindsey 9 El Segundo 23:46
53 Kelly, Anna 9 Laguna Beach 23:48
54 Smith, Allison 9 JSerra 23:50
55 Bostwick-Pope, Lorna 9 Laguna Hills 23:53
56 McIlwain, Madison 9 La Reina 24:04
57 Walsh, Samantha 9 Santa Margarita 24:11
58 Martinez-Knight, Keana9 Corona Del Mar 24:13
59 Tatum, Bianca 9 Santa Margarita 24:21
60 Castro, Madison 9 Laguna Hills 24:21
61 Harlan, Carly 9 Esperanza 24:31
62 Shreve, Kendra 9 San Juan Hills 24:40
63 da Silva, Sabrina 9 Rosary 24:41
64 Barnett, Claire 9 Laguna Beach 24:46
65 Amaya, Ashley 9 Esperanza 24:50
66 DelMonte, Isabella 9 San Juan Hills 24:51
67 Munguia, Kimberly 9 Laguna Hills 24:52
68 Kays, Cassandra 9 Laguna Hills 24:58
69 Lado, Gillian 9 Santa Margarita 25:01
70 Evans, Victoria 9 Santa Margarita 25:04
71 Benavidez, Nadine 9 Charter Oak 25:05
72 Adams, Hannah 9 Lutheran (Orange) 25:06
73 Suzuki, Sara 9 Irvine 25:06
74 Hamblin, Maya 9 San Juan Hills 25:06
75 Yusi, Siena 9 Laguna Hills 25:07
76 Duarte, Valerie 9 Costa Mesa 25:08
77 Jennifer, Lutfi 9 Rosary 25:09
78 Schulert, Rebecca 9 Esperanza 25:10
79 Shard, Julia 9 Corona Del Mar 25:11
80 Rotolo, Lauren 9 El Segundo 25:18
81 Klein, Sarah 9 Lutheran (Orange) 25:19
82 Duarte, Bianca 9 Costa Mesa 25:20
83 Bordelon, Sarah 9 Costa Mesa 25:24
84 Mendez, Cindy 9 Charter Oak 25:33
85 Beamish, Alyssa 9 Santa Margarita 25:37
86 Dinh, Samantha 9 La Quinta (W) 25:44
87 Bouakeo, Melissa 9 Pacifica (GG) 25:45
88 Perry, Lauren 9 San Juan Hills 25:48
89 Zhao, Jackie 9 Irvine 26:00
90 Henchel, Lauren 9 Santa Margarita 26:01
91 Bigley, Kathleen 9 Rosary 26:01
92 Alcala, Kim 9 Estancia 26:12
93 Harris, Sydney 9 Laguna Beach 26:16
94 Jones, Sofia 9 Laguna Hills 26:21
95 Koo, Joy 9 Irvine 26:26
96 Hinmon, Ali 9 Laguna Beach 26:28
97 Medina, Melissa 9 Bishop Amat 26:34
98 Oh, Mindy 9 Whittier Christian 26:44
99 Hill, Darcie 9 El Segundo 26:55
100 Baldwin, Brooke 9 Laguna Beach 26:56
101 Bissuet, Kennedi 9 Whittier Christian 26:57
102 Varela, Haley 9 Palm Desert 26:58
103 Kesel, Kelsey 9 Palm Desert 26:58
104 Mantano, Alexandra 9 Warren 27:02
105 Yeager, Brittany 9 La Reina 27:09
106 Michel, Molly 9 Tustin 27:15
107 Hastie, Lillian 9 Laguna Hills 27:17
108 Sheller, Claire 9 La Reina 27:25
109 Zaprianoff, Yana 9 Laguna Hills 27:28
110 Hailey, Worden 9 Rosary 27:31
111 Glenday, Hailey 9 Esperanza 27:49
112 Lozano, Marcela 9 El Segundo 27:50
113 Wysopal, Abby 9 Corona Del Mar 28:03
114 Gomez, Aileen 9 Esperanza 28:10
115 Claro, Jazmin 9 Corona Del Mar 28:27
116 Canas, Arleen 9 Costa Mesa 29:03
117 Herrera, Olga 9 Costa Mesa 29:04
118 Feldman, Haley 9 Costa Mesa 29:07
119 Sagert, Brady 9 San Juan Hills 29:25
120 Elfarissi, Sabrine 9 El Segundo 29:33
121 Land, Olivia 9 San Juan Hills 29:43
122 Rhee, Isabella 9 Corona Del Mar 29:44
123 Harker, Kate 9 Northwood 29:51
124 Burrell, Hannah 9 El Segundo 31:24
125 Sefarian, Alexandra 9 Corona Del Mar 31:30
126 Maas-Ruane, Isabella 9 El Segundo 31:58
127 David, Julia 9 Corona Del Mar 32:02
128 Lamm, Brittany 9 Corona Del Mar 32:05
129 Emily, Salcido 9 Rosary 32:11
130 Krotine, Kimberly 9 Santa Margarita 32:13
131 Leonard, Cara 9 Corona Del Mar 32:17
132 Nassiri, Neela 9 Corona Del Mar 32:30
133 Nobida, Alexandra 9 Santa Margarita 32:52
134 Lee, Lillian 9 Corona Del Mar 32:58
135 Amaradio, Alexis 9 Laguna Beach 33:35
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Myers, Caleb 9 Woodbridge 16:33
2 KHAN, STEVEN 9 Ayala 16:40
3 Hulme, David 9 Mater Dei -SS 16:56
4 Hitchcock, Micah 9 Hemet 16:59
5 Pacheco, David 9 Valencia (Pl) 17:02
6 Renken, Ryan 9 Claremont 17:02
7 Souther, Ryuya 9 Woodbridge 17:10
8 RICHLAND, ASHER 9 Tesoro 17:14
9 Arguelles, Andrew 9 Woodbridge 17:16
10 RIDER, AARON 9 Canyon (Ana) 17:17
11 KIM, JOEY/KI 9 Ayala 17:17
12 Chuang, Bill 9 Cerritos 17:18
13 Plascencia, Kamerin 9 Valencia (Pl) 17:24
14 Larson, Chris 9 Fallbrook 17:35
15 ZEISSIG, BORIS 9 Ayala 17:36
16 Matsukubo, Foster 9 Beckman 17:36
17 Svorinich, Jaden 9 Peninsula 17:39
18 Bishop, Owen 9 Claremont 17:42
19 WARE, JASON 9 Canyon (Ana) 17:44
20 MITRACHE, ANDREI 9 Canyon (Ana) 17:52
21 Sheen, Spencer 9 University -SS 17:52
22 Landsberg, Jacob 9 Claremont 18:02
23 Bosch, Kenton 9 Beckman 18:10
24 Costley, Andrew 9 Mira Costa 18:12
25 McConville, Sean 9 Woodbridge 18:19
26 Hass, Sean 9 Beckman 18:21
27 RICE, EVAN 9 Ayala 18:25
28 McGuire, Max 9 Claremont 18:26
29 Healy, Scott 9 Mira Costa 18:27
30 Vinski, Kalvin 9 Claremont 18:29
31 Gilbert, Trystan 9 Woodbridge 18:31
32 Toffoli, Ryan 9 Woodbridge 18:31
33 Mathews, Nathan 9 Newport Harbor 18:32
34 Holden, Hunter 9 Mater Dei -SS 18:34
35 Llorin, Caleb 9 Mira Costa 18:36
36 Lawson, Felix 9 Claremont 18:40
37 PAPAZIAN, BRIAN 9 Ayala 18:41
38 CATALAN, JOSE 9 Santiago (GG) 18:49
39 GARCIA, SAMUEL 9 Santiago (GG) 18:49
40 HERNANDEZ, BRYAN 9 Santiago (GG) 18:50
41 Rohde, Max 9 Mira Costa 18:51
42 Renken, Sean 9 Claremont 18:51
43 Spruce, Evan 9 Claremont 18:52
44 Sakoda, Akira 9 Peninsula 18:57
45 Suiste, Cole 9 Woodbridge 18:57
46 Martino, Connor 9 University -SS 18:58
47 Anderson, Grant 9 Mater Dei -SS 19:00
48 Smith, Jake 9 Newport Harbor 19:00
49 JOHNSON, GARRETT 9 Tesoro 19:01
50 Seawright, Anders 9 Peninsula 19:01
51 CRUZ, RYAN 9 Ayala 19:05
52 wilson, ben 9 Newport Harbor 19:10
53 Valdez, German 9 San Gorgonio 19:11
54 gonzalez, daniel 9 Anaheim 19:11
55 McCarthy, Sean-Liam 9 Newport Harbor 19:12
56 Falley, Ben 9 Mira Costa 19:13
57 moreno, octavio 9 Anaheim 19:13
58 WEILER, ANDREW 10 Canyon (Ana) 19:17
59 DULACKA, BRANDON 9 Tesoro 19:21
60 Rehrig, Brad 9 Peninsula 19:22
61 LaMar, Anthony 9 Claremont 19:31
62 Shook, Joshua 9 Valencia (Pl) 19:33
63 Booth, Cameron 9 Claremont 19:34
64 Dias, Jack 9 Canyon (Ana) 19:34
65 Young, Michael 9 San Gorgonio 19:35
66 WILLIAMS, ROBBY 9 Murrieta Valley 19:36
67 Williams, Brian 9 Peninsula 19:36
68 Chan, Eric 9 Claremont 19:38
69 BOLTON, JAKE 9 Murrieta Valley 19:38
70 Cadarette, Zac 9 Canyon (Ana) 19:39
71 MACEDO, MIGUEL 9 Santiago (GG) 19:40
72 SZUTU, RICHARD 9 Ayala 19:41
73 ARMENTA, JORGE 9 Santiago (GG) 19:42
74 Augoustatos, Elias 9 Beckman 19:42
75 Glasser, Kevin 9 Mira Costa 19:47
76 NAH, JON 9 Canyon (Ana) 19:47
77 Casillas, Maury 9 Newport Harbor 19:48
78 BRUBAKER, COLETON 9 Murrieta Valley 19:49
79 MILLER, GAVIN 9 Murrieta Valley 19:54
80 Nguyen, Eric 9 Peninsula 19:57
81 Yang, Derrick 9 Cerritos 20:02
82 Ruan, Luke 9 University -SS 20:06
83 Murray, Kyle 9 Fallbrook 20:13
84 HOWARD, JACK 9 Tesoro 20:13
85 Goto, Kyler 9 Valencia (Pl) 20:14
86 SINE, HAYDEN 9 Murrieta Valley 20:18
87 Chang, Eric 9 Beckman 20:19
88 Barnes, Ryan 9 Peninsula 20:19
89 CHAVEZ, EZEKIEL 9 Murrieta Valley 20:20
90 TABURIAUX, MARC 9 Canyon (Ana) 20:20
91 Nguyen, Benjamin 9 Valencia (Pl) 20:22
92 Miller, Brett 9 University -SS 20:23
93 Demas, Nick 9 Peninsula 20:24
94 Dignan, Zach 9 University -SS 20:26
95 Oommen, Joshua 9 University -SS 20:28
96 Ramirez, George 9 San Gorgonio 20:31
97 JONES, GRANT 9 Tesoro 20:32
98 ACEVEDO, MARTIN 9 Santiago (GG) 20:33
99 Jamal, Naadir 9 Valencia (Pl) 20:33
100 RUTHERFORD, THOMAS 9 Canyon (Ana) 20:34
101 Bauer, Jake 9 Newport Harbor 20:34
102 MACDONALD, ALEX 9 Tesoro 20:36
103 PARCO, ANDREW 9 Tesoro 20:37
104 Kim, JiWoo 9 Cerritos 20:38
105 CERVANTES, KEVIN 9 Santiago (GG) 20:41
106 Lopez, Alan 9 Valencia (Pl) 20:43
107 Alvarez, Bazil 9 Canyon (Ana) 20:44
108 Bradshaw, Jonah 9 Hemet 20:45
109 Olsen, William 9 Peninsula 20:46
110 Lopez, Angel 9 Hemet 20:47
111 Vargas, Vincent 9 Valencia (Pl) 20:51
112 Tang, Eric 9 Claremont 20:54
113 Lai, Bowen 9 Valencia (Pl) 20:56
114 VALLECILLO, JARRET 9 Murrieta Valley 20:57
115 Reisch, Liam 9 Claremont 21:00
116 Sumabat, Nicholas 9 Cerritos 21:04
117 COOK, BRANDON 9 Tesoro 21:06
118 Howell, Dylan 9 Fallbrook 21:07
119 OGAWA, GABRIEL 9 Murrieta Valley 21:08
120 Wood, John 9 Mira Costa 21:11
121 ABILA, RUBEN 9 Murrieta Valley 21:12
122 Mullins, Matt 9 Mira Costa 21:14
123 Arruda, Matthew 9 Mira Costa 21:14
124 Donaldson, Jacob 9 Newport Harbor 21:15
125 Moore, Harrison 9 Newport Harbor 21:16
126 Canepa, Cody 9 Hemet 21:17
127 LaCavera, Derick 9 Beckman 21:17
128 LUNDGREN, JON 9 Tesoro 21:18
129 Bueno, Max 9 Newport Harbor 21:21
130 Crawford, Ben 9 Mater Dei -SS 21:21
131 Hernandez, Bobby 9 Valencia (Pl) 21:22
132 Eng, Pacific 9 University -SS 21:23
133 Delgado, Felix 9 San Gorgonio 21:27
134 Li, Ruiquan 9 Cerritos 21:27
135 LY, CHRIS 9 Ayala 21:27
136 Henriquez, Diego 9 Claremont 21:28
137 Whittle, Ethan 9 Woodbridge 21:28
138 Sandoval, Matthew 9 Woodbridge 21:29
139 Gaw, Kevin 9 Mater Dei -SS 21:30
140 Han, Joshua 9 Cerritos 21:31
141 Ghajar, Rameen 9 Woodbridge 21:32
142 Shellow, Evan 9 Beckman 21:32
143 SAHAGUN, CHRISTOPHER 9 Ayala 21:33
144 Luu, Raymond 9 Cerritos 21:33
145 Patel, Shivam 9 Valencia (Pl) 21:39
146 COLLINS, MICHAEL 9 Tesoro 21:41
147 Carpenter, Jack 9 Claremont 21:43
148 Huang, Derek 9 Cerritos 21:45
149 Hunnel, Eric 9 Woodbridge 21:46
150 Jones, Rees 9 Mira Costa 21:50
151 minero, alex 9 Anaheim 21:54
152 Takeuchi, Yodai 9 Peninsula 21:58
153 DOYLE, JONATHAN 9 Ayala 22:00
154 EDWARDS-RAZO, BRANDON 9 Ayala 22:02
155 Rochelle, George 9 Mira Costa 22:03
156 Benmohamed, Adam 9 University -SS 22:03
157 Simon, Connor 9 Woodbridge 22:04
158 JACOBS, NATHAN 9 Murrieta Valley 22:04
159 ORNELAS, EFRAIN 9 Ayala 22:05
160 TRUEBLOOD, TYLER 9 Murrieta Valley 22:06
161 Miller, Simeone 9 San Gorgonio 22:07
162 Gibson, Lucas 9 Peninsula 22:09
163 Modi, Alay 9 Valencia (Pl) 22:12
164 TANIMOTO, RYAN 9 Canyon (Ana) 22:18
165 Oh, Justin 9 Valencia (Pl) 22:20
166 Anderson, Scott 9 Claremont 22:23
167 WEIGEL, JOSHUA 9 Murrieta Valley 22:28
168 Fernandez, Kevin 9 Beckman 22:28
169 Lara, Wilbert 9 San Gorgonio 22:30
170 Patel, Parth 9 Valencia (Pl) 22:30
171 Jackson, Cody 9 Hemet 22:31
172 chavez, juan 9 Anaheim 22:37
173 Jackson, Tyler 9 Valencia (Pl) 22:38
174 CONNER, GAINES 9 Tesoro 22:38
175 Jacks, Austin 9 Peninsula 22:40
176 Hsu, Jonathan 9 Beckman 22:41
177 MICHAEL, SHONAFELT 9 Tesoro 22:46
178 Dumatol, Matthieu 9 Beckman 22:47
179 Ritt, David 9 Cerritos 22:49
180 Banning, James 9 Beckman 22:50
181 Edwards, Heron 9 University -SS 22:51
182 Gleason, Riley 9 Newport Harbor 22:52
183 vega, juan 9 Anaheim 22:53
184 Kato, Hyato 9 University -SS 22:58
185 Chan, Kyle 9 Peninsula 23:06
186 Boyd, Hayden 9 Newport Harbor 23:06
187 minero, gus 9 Anaheim 23:08
188 SELPH, CHAD 9 Ayala 23:15
189 MARTINEZ, ARNOLD 9 Santiago (GG) 23:19
190 GREEN, GAVIN 9 Tesoro 23:20
191 Kim, Nile 9 Peninsula 23:20
192 Onderdonk, Tyler 9 Beckman 23:21
193 Lee, Stephen 9 Woodbridge 23:23
194 mach, terry 9 Anaheim 23:25
195 Walters, Austin 9 Woodbridge 23:25
196 CUBIAS, MARCOS 9 Santiago (GG) 23:28
197 Villarreal, Henry 9 Cerritos 23:33
198 Chiu, Benjaman 11 University -SS 23:33
199 Zosa, Michael 9 Cerritos 23:37
200 NICCO, LEGG 9 Tesoro 23:43
201 Sun, Kevin 9 Beckman 23:44
202 Luna, Diego 9 Valencia (Pl) 23:44
203 Sunil, Nikhil 9 Cerritos 23:44
204 Lee, Mitchell 9 Woodbridge 23:45
205 MCCLOUD, RAYMOND 9 Canyon (Ana) 23:49
206 Bremer, Nikolai 9 Woodbridge 23:51
207 Mann, Jeffery 9 Beckman 23:51
208 Dominguez, Cesar 9 Mater Dei -SS 23:54
209 Niemann, Dakota 9 University -SS 23:57
210 Do-Trinh, William 9 Woodbridge 23:58
211 Lambert, Joshua 9 University -SS 23:58
212 Whitson, Micah 9 Woodbridge 24:11
213 Bond, Anthony 9 Beckman 24:14
214 Hagerott, Cameron 9 Beckman 24:15
215 Tak, Alec 10 Beckman 24:17
216 Somasundaram, Siddhart9 Cerritos 24:39
217 Slough, Joshua 9 San Gorgonio 24:42
218 Smith, Ian 9 Valencia (Pl) 25:31
219 JANETT, JACK 9 Tesoro 25:38
220 Kahlon, Ametaj 9 University -SS 25:43
221 HO, RYAN 9 Santiago (GG) 25:44
222 Negishi, Riku 9 Peninsula 25:48
223 Novotney, Alex 9 Mater Dei -SS 25:49
224 Tjahjono, Conley 9 Cerritos 26:04
225 Yoon, Philip 9 Valencia (Pl) 26:08
226 sanchez, david 9 Anaheim 26:08
227 Cao, Peter 9 Peninsula 26:13
228 Garcia, Joseph 9 Valencia (Pl) 26:26
229 Stout, Jordan 9 Peninsula 26:39
230 Vangari, Ankush 9 Cerritos 27:00
231 Manuel, Ryan Jay 9 Cerritos 27:01
232 Avecilla, Marc 9 Cerritos 27:33
233 Kol, Patrick 9 Peninsula 27:39
234 Choi, Andrew 9 Peninsula 27:56
235 Mercardo, Ray 9 Cerritos 28:13
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Guinn, Josie 9 Vista Murrieta 19:03
2 Calegari, Alex 9 Poway 19:08
3 Diaz, Julie 9 Vista Murrieta 19:13
4 Lung, Holly 9 Arcadia 19:32
5 Valdez, Julia 9 Poly (Riv) 19:52
6 Bemis, Madeline 9 Centennial (Cor) 19:59
7 Bovee, Melissa 9 Vista Murrieta 20:03
8 Wiseman, Alexandria 9 Vista Murrieta 20:10
9 Sullivan, Chloe 9 Aliso Niguel 20:13
10 Eisele, Brooke 9 San Clemente 20:14
11 Alston, Isabella 9 San Clemente 20:20
12 Meyer, Kennedy 9 Wilson (LB) -SS 20:26
13 Waller, Kamryn 9 Chaparral 20:26
14 Gomez, Trinity 9 Warren 20:27
15 Tobin, Hannah 9 El Toro 20:29
16 Strahan, Emilia 9 Vista Murrieta 20:50
17 Egizii, Jessica 9 Warren 20:51
18 Bartow, Haleigh 9 San Clemente 20:55
19 Casey, Emma 9 Poway 20:58
20 Hunt, Kara 9 Yucaipa 20:58
21 Robles, Blanca 9 Warren 21:00
22 Reyes, Julia 9 Arcadia 21:04
23 Valenzuela, Kayla 9 Poly (Riv) 21:12
24 Gonzales, Kelsey 9 Chaparral 21:22
25 Rustad, Cora 9 Yucaipa 21:27
26 Richard, Paige 9 Poway 21:35
27 Baltierra, Emily 9 Centennial (Cor) 21:37
28 Guajardo, Yaneli 9 Alhambra -SS 21:40
29 Sanchez, Karen 9 San Clemente 21:40
30 De La Pena, Alexa 9 San Pedro 21:41
31 Owens, Madison 9 Capo Valley 21:42
32 Perez, Liana 9 Vista Murrieta 21:44
33 Bianco, Valeria 9 Capo Valley 21:49
34 Serrano, Alyssa 9 Vista Murrieta 21:53
35 Huang, Joy 9 Arcadia 21:59
36 Biggs, Carolina 9 Chino Hills 22:03
37 Razo, Alexa 9 Santa Ana 22:07
38 Reynolds, Kilee 9 Vista Murrieta 22:10
39 Hooley, Evanay 9 Chaparral 22:16
40 Taylor, Shawn 9 San Clemente 22:22
41 Donlin, Bailey 9 San Clemente 22:22
42 Rocha, Yajaira 9 Wilson (LB) -SS 22:23
43 Franklin, Mackenzie 9 Chaparral 22:32
44 Bemrubi, Kelin 9 Dana Hills 22:37
45 wall, katy 9 Millikan 22:38
46 Swoboda, Lorraine 9 Millikan 22:40
47 Ramirez, Nicolette 9 California -SS 22:40
48 Mariah, Ryan 9 Dana Hills 22:41
49 Shoda, Taylor 9 Capo Valley 22:44
50 Jones, Alison 9 Vista Murrieta 22:53
51 Ayala, Alondra 9 Poly (Riv) 22:54
52 Valencia, Samantha 9 Poly (Riv) 22:56
53 Silva-Garcia, Ruffina 9 Arcadia 22:58
54 Robeson, Drew 9 Poway 22:59
55 Blumer, Rachel 9 San Clemente 23:01
56 Frickman, Courtnet 9 Dana Hills 23:05
57 Hoang, Cindy 9 Arcadia 23:07
58 Sonia, Savannah 9 Chaparral 23:08
59 Muller, Paige 9 Capo Valley 23:09
60 Robinson, Savannah 9 San Clemente 23:10
61 Vogt, Rita 9 Chino Hills 23:17
62 d'Anelle, Sofia 9 Capo Valley 23:18
63 Farris, Karter 9 Capo Valley 23:21
64 Holt, Rachel 9 Yucaipa 23:22
65 VanKeulen, Carolina 9 Aliso Niguel 23:24
66 Yn, Madison 9 Arcadia 23:26
67 Kaufman, Brittany 9 Aliso Niguel 23:32
68 Carlson, Courtney 9 Yucaipa 23:34
69 Mackin, Lauren 9 Aliso Niguel 23:38
70 Saldana, Samantha 9 San Clemente 23:39
71 He, Angela 9 Arcadia 23:44
72 Fraga, Sami 9 Wilson (LB) -SS 23:46
73 Lobato, Nancy 9 El Toro 23:46
74 Ruiz, Kayla 9 Aliso Niguel 23:48
75 Alvarez, Jasmine 9 San Pedro 23:49
76 Schneider, Katie 9 Aliso Niguel 23:51
77 Scott, Sarah 9 El Toro 23:52
78 trujillo, cosette 9 Millikan 23:52
79 Hunt, Taylor 9 Capo Valley 23:53
80 Camarillo, Isabel 9 El Toro 23:53
81 Avila, Toni 9 Warren 23:56
82 Arenas, Alexis 9 San Clemente 23:56
83 Kiser, Elizabeth 9 Capo Valley 23:57
84 Fernandez, Mercedes 9 Warren 23:57
85 Vonseggern, Jenny 9 Aliso Niguel 23:57
86 Kaye, Marina 9 Poly (Riv) 24:02
87 Alvarez, Valerie 9 Chino Hills 24:05
88 Dierking, Amelia 9 Aliso Niguel 24:06
89 Weedman, Aubrey 9 Aliso Niguel 24:12
90 Fern, Emily 9 Aliso Niguel 24:12
91 Santana, Rosie 9 Warren 24:13
92 Pascual, Allison 9 Aliso Niguel 24:16
93 Wilder, Brooke 9 Chaparral 24:20
94 O'Sullivan, Cailin 9 Aliso Niguel 24:21
95 Gillions, Danielle 9 Aliso Niguel 24:24
96 Ramirez, Gabriela 9 Arcadia 24:24
97 Huang, Bonnie 9 El Toro 24:25
98 Bolant, Gigi 9 Millikan 24:25
99 Hurtado, Juliette 9 Warren 24:26
100 Muniz, Abigail 9 San Clemente 24:28
101 Lucas, Emily 9 Vista Murrieta 24:29
102 Carnahan, Brooke 9 Chino Hills 24:32
103 Pineda, Stephanie 9 Yucaipa 24:35
104 Idle, Nicole 9 Poway 24:47
105 Espinoza, Sayra 9 Santa Ana 24:50
106 Knaus, Krista 9 Vista Murrieta 24:51
107 Garreton, Emily 9 Capo Valley 24:54
108 Chagolla, Jasmine 9 Capo Valley 24:55
109 Poon, Elise 9 Alhambra -SS 24:56
110 Ramirez, Elizabeth 9 Santa Ana 24:56
111 Tavira, Paulette 9 Capo Valley 24:57
112 Dena, Emma 9 Chino Hills 24:58
113 Perez, Martha 9 Warren 24:58
114 Purcell, Kaitlyn 9 Capo Valley 25:02
115 Campbell, Macey 9 Chino Hills 25:06
116 Bursh, Gracie 9 El Toro 25:09
117 Gray, Julia 9 El Toro 25:09
118 Vanegas, Breanna 9 Santa Ana 25:10
119 Reyes, Olivia 9 San Clemente 25:12
120 Pedraza, Yesenia 9 Poly (Riv) 25:13
121 Ludman, Rebekah 9 Warren 25:13
122 Naegele, Gillian 9 Aliso Niguel 25:14
123 Hernandez, Gabby 9 El Toro 25:14
124 Orellana, Vanessa 9 Warren 25:15
125 Cowie, Kennedy 9 El Toro 25:15
126 Beaulieu, Christina 9 San Clemente 25:17
127 Biggs, Kailey 9 San Clemente 25:19
128 Ruiz, Nayeli 9 Aliso Niguel 25:20
129 hurley, charli 9 Millikan 25:20
130 Leon, Samantha 9 California -SS 25:21
131 Baltodano, Emily 9 Warren 25:22
132 Gonzalez, Natalia 9 California -SS 25:24
133 Recuparo, Jenna 9 Aliso Niguel 25:26
134 Sarafine, Parrish 9 Dana Hills 25:29
135 Ibarra, Alex 9 Millikan 25:29
136 Slivkoff, Katrina 9 Aliso Niguel 25:40
137 Wiesen, Alyssa 9 Aliso Niguel 25:41
138 Roland, Mackenzie 9 El Toro 25:42
139 Cornejo-Reynoso, Aitzi9 Poly (Riv) 25:45
140 Edwards, Cecilia 9 Warren 25:46
141 Fidanza, Marie 9 El Toro 25:46
142 Yousuf, Nora 9 Capo Valley 25:49
143 Geddes, Jacelyn 9 Vista Murrieta 25:51
144 Delgado, Azlyn 9 Yucaipa 25:53
145 Puckett, Lauren 9 San Clemente 25:54
146 Ryther, Ariel 9 Yucaipa 25:56
147 Gomez, Jennifer 9 Warren 25:58
148 Buchanan, Madison 9 Poway 26:05
149 Emory, Lauren 9 Capo Valley 26:08
150 Pschaidt, Fiama 9 San Clemente 26:11
151 Acuna, Cindy 9 Warren 26:18
152 Rodriguez, Christine 9 Wilson (LB) -SS 26:26
153 Wilhite, Naomi 9 San Clemente 26:27
154 Gibson, Maia 9 San Clemente 26:27
155 Bernal, Noelani 9 San Clemente 26:28
156 Gamez, Samantha 9 Warren 26:29
157 Lovell, Jade 9 Vista Murrieta 26:32
158 Kakavas, Ally 9 Aliso Niguel 26:37
159 Williams, Maile 9 Aliso Niguel 26:41
160 Neikirk, Sydney 9 Chino Hills 26:41
161 Flores, Joely 9 San Clemente 26:43
162 Larson, Abigail 9 San Clemente 26:44
163 Duncan, Mariah 9 Capo Valley 26:56
164 Enriquez, Maria 9 Santa Ana 27:02
165 Wilkie, Claire 9 Aliso Niguel 27:09
166 Cejas, Ivette 9 San Clemente 27:14
167 Kim, Caitlyn 9 Beckman 27:15
168 Cabrera, Sophia 9 Poly (Riv) 27:30
169 Waller, Mallory 9 Poway 27:36
170 Brandt, Julia 9 San Clemente 27:37
171 Hayden, Nicole 9 Chino Hills 27:39
172 Elliot, Elena 9 San Clemente 27:56
173 Gayman, Tori 9 Poly (Riv) 28:05
174 Schwartz, Michaela 9 San Clemente 28:08
175 Li, Cynthia 9 Capo Valley 28:11
176 Conant, Carlota 9 Warren 28:28
177 Cardenas, Diana 9 Santa Ana 28:35
178 Hampton, Hannah 9 Yucaipa 28:48
179 Neuville, Tara 9 El Toro 29:00
180 Huang, Kelly 9 Alhambra -SS 29:18
181 Hayden, Lindsey 9 Chino Hills 29:35
182 Flores, Grace 9 Yucaipa 31:04
183 Guzman, Monique 9 Alhambra -SS 31:23
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Garcia, Jordan 9 Servite 17:11
2 Hellgren, Leif 9 Corona Del Mar 17:11
3 Nelson, Caleb 9 Northwood 17:58
4 Smith, Jacob 9 Pacifica (GG) 18:01
5 Lyman, Ethan 9 Northwood 18:09
6 Ruacho, Carlos 9 Charter Oak 18:11
7 Martinez, Isaac 9 Lutheran (Orange) 18:14
8 Sutherland, Ethan 9 JSerra 18:33
9 Brownlee, Cole 9 Palm Desert 18:34
10 Fu, Brian 9 Northwood 18:35
11 Pena, Joseph 9 Costa Mesa 18:37
12 Nho, James 9 Northwood 18:37
13 Holbrook, Michael 9 Servite 18:39
14 McKeown, Trey 9 JSerra 18:45
15 Pina, Andres 9 Pacifica (GG) 18:48
16 Williams, Cole 9 Northwood 18:56
17 Razo, Dominic 9 Bishop Amat 19:01
18 Ruiz, Francisco 9 Costa Mesa 19:09
19 Nesbit, Mack 9 Northwood 19:13
20 Ramos, Ryan 9 Santa Margarita 19:13
21 Dameshek, Sam 9 Laguna Beach 19:16
22 Lynch, Thomas 9 El Segundo 19:17
23 Ybarra, Anthony 9 Tustin 19:20
24 Yartz, Connor 9 San Juan Hills 19:21
25 Holbrook, Matthew 9 Servite 19:26
26 Abusaid, Nico 9 JSerra 19:31
27 Watts, Roynel 9 Rancho Dominguez Pr 19:32
28 Nebel, Pierce 9 El Segundo 19:33
29 Ciachurski, Lucas 9 Corona Del Mar 19:33
30 Hillebrandt, Zowie 9 Corona Del Mar 19:34
31 Orozco, Christopher 9 Bishop Amat 19:37
32 Schubert, Joshua 9 JSerra 19:39
33 Whitlock, Ryan 9 Laguna Beach 19:47
34 Gutierrez, Daniel 9 El Segundo 19:52
35 Gonzalez, Matthew 9 Santa Margarita 19:55
36 O'Connor, Evan 9 El Segundo 19:56
37 Donnelly, Alex 9 Santa Margarita 19:57
38 Ellis, James 9 Laguna Hills 20:04
39 Scialpi, Kyle 9 Santa Margarita 20:10
40 Copper, Clancey 9 Laguna Beach 20:10
41 Wirta, Brett 9 Corona Del Mar 20:11
42 Soto, Brandon 9 Estancia 20:11
43 Salerno, Bryson 9 Servite 20:12
44 Shadburne, Matt 9 Servite 20:16
45 Ray, Micah 9 San Juan Hills 20:18
46 Toress, Jonluke 9 Laguna Hills 20:19
47 Gudvangen, Will 9 Lutheran (Orange) 20:21
48 Wirta, Jon 9 Corona Del Mar 20:23
49 Alford, Matt 9 Northwood 20:30
50 Vargas, Jesus 9 Estancia 20:30
51 Kim, Jonathan 9 Santa Margarita 20:33
52 Reynolds, Sam 9 San Juan Hills 20:35
53 Estrada, Joshua 9 San Juan Hills 20:37
54 Padhiar, Dillen 9 La Quinta (W) 20:38
55 Salerno, Corrigan 9 Servite 20:39
56 Stading, Blake 9 Tustin 20:41
57 Ngo, Cedric 9 La Quinta (W) 20:41
58 Chang, K.C. 9 Irvine 20:41
59 Ferber, Max 9 San Juan Hills 20:42
60 Yeaton, Todd 9 El Segundo 20:43
61 Nguyen, Mason 9 Tustin 20:43
62 Duncan, Liam 9 Laguna Beach 20:44
63 Cargile, Brandon 9 Corona Del Mar 20:44
64 Reiser, Gabriel 9 Brethren Christian 20:45
65 Woodburn, Max 9 Laguna Beach 20:47
66 Briggs, Ethan 9 JSerra 20:47
67 McDonald, James 9 San Juan Hills 20:48
68 Nicholas, Jack 9 Corona Del Mar 20:50
69 Luu, Kyle 9 Irvine 20:51
70 Perez, Armondo 9 Estancia 20:53
71 Ramirez, Jonathan 9 Northview 20:55
72 Kono, Cory 9 San Juan Hills 20:55
73 Flierl, Banjamin 9 Corona Del Mar 20:56
74 Flores Torres, Leonard9 Charter Oak 20:58
75 Jarvis, Ryan 9 Servite 20:59
76 Ginsberg, Scott 9 Irvine 20:59
77 Dunn, Ed 9 Servite 21:00
78 Gomez, Jasin 9 Charter Oak 21:02
79 Yates, Liam 9 Laguna Beach 21:06
80 Kubas, Nick 9 Palm Desert 21:06
81 Gergory, Thomas 9 Laguna Beach 21:10
82 Aufill, Kyle 9 Laguna Hills 21:15
83 Ngoy, Thomas 9 San Juan Hills 21:17
84 Medina, Giancarlo 9 Charter Oak 21:18
85 Roth, Sam 9 Corona Del Mar 21:20
86 Yang, Paul 9 Irvine 21:32
87 Gonzalez, Israel 9 Estancia 21:32
88 Toro, Lucas 9 Laguna Beach 21:34
89 White, Ben 9 Whittier Christian 21:35
90 Shinkawa, Yudai 9 Irvine 21:37
91 Inman, Tyler 9 Northview 21:38
92 Romero, Brandon 9 Tustin 21:42
93 Khinda, Harman 9 El Segundo 21:43
94 Rivera, Jose 9 Tahquitz 21:45
95 Joseph, Wyper 9 Servite 21:54
96 Huynh, Alexander 9 Laguna Hills 21:56
97 Bailey, Chase 9 JSerra 21:58
98 Alejo, Eli 9 Whittier Christian 21:58
99 Murray, Aidan 9 Corona Del Mar 22:02
100 Kennedy, John 9 Servite 22:04
101 Mansoor, Andrew 9 San Juan Hills 22:08
102 Warren, Tyler 9 Laguna Hills 22:08
103 Copeland, Tyler 9 Lutheran (Orange) 22:16
104 Pelleriti, Michael 9 San Juan Hills 22:20
105 Bowen, Chase 9 Servite 22:26
106 Marx, Ryan 9 Laguna Beach 22:27
107 Galland, Isiah 9 Laguna Beach 22:30
108 Kramer, William 9 Laguna Beach 22:30
109 Graciano, Matthew 9 Laguna Hills 22:33
110 Schlichtemeier, Aaron 9 Lutheran (Orange) 22:41
111 Solenko, Dima 9 Corona Del Mar 22:41
112 Bagdasar, Henry 9 Corona Del Mar 22:48
113 McGrath, Ethan 9 Corona Del Mar 22:49
114 Savant, Layson 9 Corona Del Mar 22:50
115 Chavez, Christopher 9 El Segundo 22:55
116 Romero, Christian 9 Verbum Dei 22:58
117 Santos, Saul 9 Tustin 23:00
118 Deras, James 9 Pacifica (GG) 23:02
119 Feibelman, Sean 9 Corona Del Mar 23:05
120 Collins, Jackson 9 San Juan Hills 23:07
121 Velasco, Xeryus 9 Pacifica (GG) 23:08
122 Schank, Cameron 9 Corona Del Mar 23:12
123 Heinemann, Jordan 9 Corona Del Mar 23:13
124 Hamlin, Christian 9 Northview 23:15
125 Dahlberg, Deven 9 Corona Del Mar 23:34
126 Caylor, Andrew 9 Laguna Hills 23:36
127 Alverez, Mateo 9 JSerra 23:39
128 Montoya, Derek 9 Servite 24:03
129 Camargo, Andy 9 Palm Desert 24:04
130 Wadood, Sohil 9 Corona Del Mar 24:06
131 Toranji, Romtin 9 Corona Del Mar 24:26
132 Parajon, Stephan 9 Corona Del Mar 24:28
133 Joseph, Cameron 9 Laguna Hills 24:29
134 Joseph, Charles 9 Laguna Hills 24:29
135 Le, Daniel 9 Corona Del Mar 24:35
136 sparkman, Jaryd 9 Charter Oak 24:42
137 Kesel, Tanner 9 Palm Desert 24:45
138 Montes, Brando 9 El Segundo 24:48
139 Peters, Griffin 9 Corona Del Mar 24:48
140 Rawlinson, Alexander 9 El Segundo 25:03
141 Salazar, Joel 9 Northview 25:10
142 Muradliyan, Alec 9 Corona Del Mar 25:12
143 Nickerson, Kennen 9 Corona Del Mar 25:16
144 Bronco, Spencer 9 JSerra 25:18
145 Meza, Omar 9 Tustin 25:19
146 Knapp, Miles 9 Laguna Beach 25:22
147 Bierly, Jackson 9 Saddleback Valley C 25:25
148 Barnes, Zach 9 Saddleback Valley C 25:30
149 Attallah, Daniel 9 Corona Del Mar 25:31
150 Barrera, Peter 9 Whittier Christian 25:41
151 Keifer, Joseph 9 Corona Del Mar 25:52
152 Rodriguez, Erick 9 Laguna Hills 26:13
153 Bullock, Cade 9 Brethren Christian 26:21
154 Campbell, Austin 9 Corona Del Mar 26:49
155 Nelles, Kyle 9 Palm Desert 26:53
156 Sandoz, Nicholas 9 Corona Del Mar 26:55
157 Ashcraft, Chase 9 Corona Del Mar 27:06
158 Wagener, Inn 9 Saddleback Valley C 27:12
159 Snider, Cade 9 Corona Del Mar 27:40
160 Maleki, Spiro 9 Corona Del Mar 27:46
161 Tafazoli-Yazdi, Parsa 9 Corona Del Mar 27:49
162 Walker, John 9 Lutheran (Orange) 27:49
163 Nguyen, James 9 Corona Del Mar 28:42
164 Brenner, Stephen 9 San Juan Hills 28:54
165 Adamson, George 9 Corona Del Mar 29:14
166 Buongiorno, Trevor 9 San Juan Hills 29:15
167 NG, Gameial 9 Tahquitz 29:54
168 Hill, Spencer 9 Brethren Christian 29:59
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Boos, Annie 9 Claremont 19:38
2 Arnson, Riley 9 Hemet 20:00
3 O'Connor, Kate 9 Tesoro 20:01
4 TRAN, ALYSSA 9 Ayala 20:38
5 Baeskens, Janelle 9 Claremont 20:38
6 Walden, Sierra 9 Tesoro 20:41
7 Alfaro, Sarah 9 Mater Dei -SS 20:53
8 Walden, Kianna 9 Tesoro 20:56
9 Burt, Reece 9 Mission Viejo 21:03
10 Lui, Natalie 9 Peninsula 21:04
11 YAU, KATIE 9 Canyon (Ana) 21:07
12 Gonzalez, Lora 9 Woodbridge 21:08
13 Oefelein, Meagan 9 Woodbridge 21:10
14 Dahl, Elizabeth 9 Woodbridge 21:22
15 TIRADO, ANDREA 9 Santiago (GG) 21:31
16 Williams, Catherine 9 Sultana 21:38
17 Van Beers, Miranda 9 Claremont 21:42
18 Villar, Sarah 9 Tesoro 21:43
19 Marer, Jennifer 9 Mira Costa 21:47
20 Cottle, Rachel 9 Tesoro 21:48
21 Judge, Lily 9 Peninsula 21:51
22 Heckers, Jacquelyn 9 Claremont 21:53
23 Yang, Vanessa 9 University -SS 22:03
24 Jacoby, Emily 9 Tesoro 22:08
25 Aguilar, Stephanie 9 San Gorgonio 22:08
26 Oshiro, Melisa 9 Cerritos 22:09
27 Trussell, Allyson 9 Tesoro 22:11
28 DYER, REBECCA 9 Murrieta Valley 22:13
29 Colomey, Cassidy 9 Claremont 22:14
30 Marino, Lauren 9 Beckman 22:16
31 LOPEZ, ANA 9 Santiago (GG) 22:16
32 MacKenzie, Shannon 9 Tesoro 22:18
33 Davis, Eliza 9 Mira Costa 22:28
34 Gervais, Katrina 9 Mater Dei -SS 22:31
35 IBARRA, JULIANNE 9 Ayala 22:35
36 Trujillo, Rochelle 9 Newport Harbor 22:47
37 Lee-Morrow, Ellie 9 Mira Costa 22:48
38 NGUYEN, SHAINA 9 Valencia (Pl) 22:50
39 Buckholz, Ariana 9 Fallbrook 22:50
40 Mirth, Sophie 9 Mission Viejo 22:57
41 Flores, Karissa 9 Claremont 22:58
42 Fredrick, Makenna 9 Tesoro 22:58
43 Cedric, Alyssa 9 Beckman 22:59
44 Mosqueda, Citlili 9 Tesoro 23:01
45 Schlieder, Taylor 10 Hemet 23:06
46 Guerrero, Gaby 9 Mira Costa 23:07
47 McNamara, Maureen 9 Woodbridge 23:08
48 Cook, Madison 9 Tesoro 23:15
49 TINOCO, YESLY 9 Santiago (GG) 23:16
50 SCHROEDER, MARIANNA 9 Canyon (Ana) 23:16
51 Sherman, Macie 9 Tesoro 23:19
52 Obuljey, Ashley 9 Newport Harbor 23:20
53 McLean, Brooke 9 Mission Viejo 23:23
54 Mora, Mia 9 Claremont 23:24
55 Bryant, Janine 9 University -SS 23:25
56 RAMOS, KIARA 9 Valencia (Pl) 23:28
57 Murray, Eliza 9 Mira Costa 23:29
58 Daily, Tara 9 Mission Viejo 23:33
59 MALDONADO, HAILEY 9 Canyon (Ana) 23:37
60 Gregson-Willlia, Jesse9 Mira Costa 23:42
61 Andrade, Sierrra 9 Mira Costa 23:51
62 Ramirez, Elvia 9 San Gorgonio 23:53
63 Katouli, Sofia 9 Beckman 23:56
64 Ramos, Ashley 9 Hemet 24:02
65 Moos, Tatum 9 Tesoro 24:02
66 KIM, DOWON/SHELLE 9 Ayala 24:05
67 Dennis, Megan 9 Tesoro 24:06
68 Morgan, Sarah 9 Woodbridge 24:09
69 Fideler, Jordan 9 Mira Costa 24:12
70 Nguyen, Gentil 9 University -SS 24:13
71 Atwood, Kiley 9 Peninsula 24:17
72 Grubbs, Amber 9 Beckman 24:18
73 Paredes, Rosalva 9 San Gorgonio 24:19
74 Scott, Elizabeth 9 Mission Viejo 24:20
75 Wenz, Emily 10 Woodbridge 24:23
76 Kumpis, Kelly 9 Mira Costa 24:24
77 NOMURA, EMY 9 Ayala 24:27
78 BLANCO, MELANIE 9 Valencia (Pl) 24:28
79 Aguigui, Briana 9 Fallbrook 24:29
80 WENGER, CHLOE 9 Ayala 24:30
81 DYER, SAMANTHA 9 Murrieta Valley 24:33
82 Morken, Callie 9 Claremont 24:33
83 Casarez, Madison 9 Tesoro 24:37
84 McKinnon, Olivia 9 Mira Costa 24:38
85 Spence, Evelyn 9 Beckman 24:39
86 Lui, Ashley 9 Peninsula 24:43
87 Crowell, Victoria 9 Claremont 24:46
88 Maldonado, Mariana 9 Mission Viejo 24:46
89 VIVEROS, RUTH 9 Santiago (GG) 24:48
90 PHANBUH, DARINA 9 Ayala 24:48
91 GUO, MELINDA 9 Valencia (Pl) 24:50
92 Ormiston, Kara 9 Tesoro 24:54
93 Martin, Madeline 9 Mission Viejo 24:54
94 FARAHANI, MARYAM 9 Canyon (Ana) 24:55
95 Dumity, Danielle 9 Tesoro 24:56
96 SANCHEZ, JENNA 9 Murrieta Valley 24:57
97 YEN, CRYSTAL 9 Ayala 24:57
98 Gonzales, Danielle 9 Mira Costa 24:58
99 ZARATE, VANESSA 9 Santiago (GG) 25:00
100 McCusker, Camden 9 Tesoro 25:02
101 LOPEZ, BRENDA 9 Santiago (GG) 25:05
102 Moon, Ally 9 Woodbridge 25:09
103 Asher, Shriya 9 Mira Costa 25:10
104 Okamura, Kayli 9 Beckman 25:13
105 Gustafson, Sara 9 Mira Costa 25:17
106 Lusiani, Victoria 9 Mater Dei -SS 25:17
107 Pollizzotto, Isabella 9 Mira Costa 25:22
108 CANALES, JAYLENE 9 Ayala 25:30
109 MATLOCK, RACHEL 9 Murrieta Valley 25:32
110 Curtis, Mia 9 Mater Dei -SS 25:33
111 BRITO, JULIA 9 Ayala 25:34
112 Vollucci, Jacqueline 9 Woodbridge 25:41
113 Johnstone, Sarah 9 Mission Viejo 25:41
114 Real, Anna 9 Mira Costa 25:46
115 Vu, Cindy 9 Beckman 25:48
116 GARCIA, SAMANTHA 9 Ayala 25:50
117 MACIAS, MARIA 9 Valencia (Pl) 25:52
118 Gleissner, Christiana 9 Hemet 25:55
119 Blanchard, Emily 9 Tesoro 25:57
120 Brumm, Courtney 9 Tesoro 25:57
121 Aguilos, Ayne 9 Cerritos 25:57
122 Martinez, Katelin 9 Tesoro 26:00
123 Veriggni, Claudia 9 Tesoro 26:02
124 MC DONALD, ARIANNA 9 Ayala 26:08
125 REYNOSO, MARIAH 9 Ayala 26:08
126 Urone, Julia 9 Tesoro 26:11
127 STEELE, GINA 9 Canyon (Ana) 26:16
128 Emarine, Hannah 9 Mission Viejo 26:17
129 MALTBY, BRITTANY 9 Murrieta Valley 26:18
130 Knight, Taylor 9 University -SS 26:19
131 Morrison, Becca 9 Tesoro 26:22
132 McNeal, Claire 9 Mission Viejo 26:33
133 Werre, Ashley 9 Mira Costa 26:37
134 Hernandez, Eloisa 9 Hemet 26:39
135 LaRoche, Annika 9 Mission Viejo 26:41
136 Baum, Angelique 9 Cerritos 26:43
137 Beza, Britany 9 Woodbridge 26:43
138 Lee, Eunice 9 Cerritos 26:44
139 MARASIGAN, CHELSEA 9 Valencia (Pl) 26:45
140 Sanchez, Jacqueline 9 Anaheim 26:45
141 Scott, Madison 9 Mira Costa 26:46
142 Burge, Jennifer 9 Mira Costa 26:47
143 Grigorian, Angelina 9 Mira Costa 26:48
144 MEYER, KATIE 9 Murrieta Valley 26:56
145 Loeper, Carissa 9 Anaheim 26:56
146 Villanueva, Monica 9 Sultana 26:57
147 Inman-Hess, Charlotte 9 Tesoro 27:02
148 Young, Natalie 9 Mira Costa 27:04
149 Schmitt, Lauren 9 Mission Viejo 27:06
150 Ben-Joseph, Breanna 9 Mission Viejo 27:13
151 Gill, Suzie 9 Mira Costa 27:14
152 Kim, Irene 9 Woodbridge 27:15
153 O'Hara, Erin 9 Peninsula 27:15
154 Gwilliam, Hayley 9 Tesoro 27:16
155 Jimenez, Amanda 9 San Gorgonio 27:24
156 CORRAL, EMILY 9 Ayala 27:25
157 Beauchamp, Nicole 9 Mission Viejo 27:25
158 Martinez, Angelica 9 San Gorgonio 27:26
159 Roy, Brieanne 9 Mission Viejo 27:35
160 Fejes, Allison 9 Tesoro 27:36
161 Randall, Allyson 9 Mission Viejo 27:56
162 Sancheti, Akanksha 9 Cerritos 28:00
163 Shelton, Caylie 9 Tesoro 28:04
164 Heatherton, Maggie 9 Mira Costa 28:05
165 O'Connor, Molly 9 Woodbridge 28:07
166 Squyres, Callie 9 Woodbridge 28:09
167 RODRIGUEZ, TIFFANY 9 Valencia (Pl) 28:10
168 Hoffman, Hayley 9 Tesoro 28:16
169 Meyer, Kristi 9 Tesoro 28:31
170 Miller, Grace 9 Mira Costa 28:37
171 Yam, Joanna 9 Beckman 28:44
172 O'Brien, Megan 9 Peninsula 28:56
173 Hong, Shannon 9 Cerritos 29:00
174 Vu, Julianne 9 Peninsula 29:06
175 Morrison, Hannah 9 Tesoro 29:07
176 McConnell, Raina 9 Mission Viejo 29:08
177 Lawrence, Hayley 9 Tesoro 29:10
178 Clary, Cassidy 9 Fallbrook 29:13
179 Kahalkhali, Nahal Beckman 29:21
180 Flynn, Emily 9 Mission Viejo 29:32
181 Gillette, McKay 9 Mira Costa 29:45
182 Dutch, Erica 9 Tesoro 29:45
183 Beckett, Brooke 9 Fallbrook 29:50
184 MAISANO, JANAY 9 Valencia (Pl) 30:15
185 Callista, Moore 9 Peninsula 30:16
186 Allen, Kelsey 9 Mira Costa 30:19
187 Jones, Nicole 9 Fallbrook 30:27
188 NGUYEN, TANYA 9 Valencia (Pl) 30:29
189 Bilsel, Celine 9 Mission Viejo 30:36
190 Dickinson, Morgan 9 Mission Viejo 30:49
191 Aceves, Stefanie 9 Beckman 31:29
192 GARCIA, EVELYN 9 Valencia (Pl) 32:31
193 VARGAS, VANESSA 9 Valencia (Pl) 32:37
194 OCAMPO, MORELIA 9 Valencia (Pl) 32:50
195 GUTIERREZ, VANESSA 9 Santiago (GG) 34:09
196 Li, Grace 9 Cerritos 34:17
197 DAMIEN, JACQUELINE 9 Valencia (Pl) 35:45
198 Heurlin, Rachel 9 Mission Viejo
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Kircher, Wyatt 9 San Pedro 16:43
2 Dutchover, Tanner 9 Yucaipa 16:52
3 Garber, Alex 9 Warren 17:20
4 Arvizu, Andrew 9 Chino Hills 17:23
5 Gonzalez, Richardo 9 Warren 17:30
6 Chinn, Jarrett 9 Poway 17:34
7 Durham, Curtis 9 Yucaipa 17:45
8 Greenblatt, Jay 9 San Clemente 18:02
9 David, Fabian 9 Dana Hills 18:06
10 Neal, Tyler 9 Poway 18:08
11 Kuciemba, Ricky 9 Capo Valley 18:09
12 Denning, Christopher 9 El Toro 18:11
13 Hirashiki, Micah 9 Poway 18:13
14 Shane, Healy 9 Dana Hills 18:14
15 Ayson, Jonathan 9 California -SS 18:16
16 Munir, Humza 9 Aliso Niguel 18:17
17 Kesler, Kyle 9 Poway 18:17
18 Brown, Jonah 9 Vista Murrieta 18:17
19 Martinez, Max 9 Vista Murrieta 18:18
20 Simon, Jakoby 9 Chaparral 18:18
21 Thomas, Wilfert 9 Dana Hills 18:19
22 Quintero, Andre 9 Arcadia 18:22
23 Bengtson, Andrew 9 Poly (Riv) 18:24
24 Davis, Kyle 9 Vista Murrieta 18:25
25 Matthew, Wehan 9 Dana Hills 18:34
26 John, Turner 9 Dana Hills 18:38
27 Gonzalez, Christian 9 Warren 18:40
28 Kredo, Kyle 9 Capo Valley 18:41
29 Ramirez, Adrian 9 Santa Ana 18:42
30 Cuellar, Jesus 9 San Pedro 18:44
31 Aguirre, Angel 9 California -SS 18:45
32 Bunch, Zach 9 Yucaipa 18:46
33 Ustic, James 9 San Clemente 18:48
34 Ramos, Daniel 9 Warren 18:51
35 Chung, David 9 Centennial (Cor) 18:53
36 Pickell, Jacob 9 Vista Murrieta 19:00
37 Nsek, Ama 9 Chino Hills 19:03
38 Romero, Francisco 9 Santa Ana 19:08
39 Cooper, Zoch 9 Dana Hills 19:09
40 Pineda, Jorge 9 Aliso Niguel 19:12
41 Frey, Josh 9 Chaparral 19:13
42 Schulte, Ryan 9 San Clemente 19:18
43 Chad, Ames 9 Dana Hills 19:19
44 Brandon, Lagunas 9 Dana Hills 19:22
45 Lee, Kevin 9 Arcadia 19:23
46 Bennett, Max 9 El Toro 19:24
47 Beckwith, Lukas 9 Poway 19:25
48 Christensen, Mitchell 9 Aliso Niguel 19:26
49 Escobar, Dennis 9 Santa Ana 19:26
50 Fitzpatrick, Michael 9 Capo Valley 19:27
51 Vasquez, Joseph 9 Arcadia 19:28
52 Jack, Cochran 9 Dana Hills 19:30
53 Jeremy, Ingraham 9 Dana Hills 19:30
54 Gibbel, Matthew 9 Aliso Niguel 19:31
55 White, Aaron 9 Aliso Niguel 19:32
56 Boyce, Cory 9 Poway 19:33
57 Torres, Joseph 9 California -SS 19:34
58 Alanis, Joseph 9 California -SS 19:35
59 Salverda, Hayden 9 Poway 19:35
60 Newton, Caleb 9 Centennial (Cor) 19:35
61 Belknap, James 9 Poway 19:36
62 Mitchell, Brandon 9 Poway 19:36
63 Brandon, Hough 9 Dana Hills 19:37
64 Olson, Zach 9 Yucaipa 19:41
65 Mocnik, Will 9 Aliso Niguel 19:44
66 Grodahl, Will 9 Aliso Niguel 19:46
67 Contreras, Alejandro 9 California -SS 19:48
68 Evan, Harper 9 Dana Hills 19:50
69 DeGrood, Dylan 9 Poly (Riv) 19:55
70 White, Jammal 9 Warren 19:56
71 Ochs, Dallin 9 Yucaipa 20:02
72 Naranjo, Rafael 9 Warren 20:04
73 Toop, Jeremy 9 Vista Murrieta 20:04
74 Abe, Trevor 9 Arcadia 20:04
75 Thomas, Blackwelder 9 Dana Hills 20:08
76 Klemp, Dylan 9 Vista Murrieta 20:08
77 Bernal, Gabriel 9 Warren 20:09
78 Speed, Brandon 9 Vista Murrieta 20:10
79 Nick, Botts 9 Dana Hills 20:15
80 Greene, Alexander 9 Chino Hills 20:16
81 Miranda, Luis 9 Chino Hills 20:16
82 Ross, Brandon 9 Vista Murrieta 20:18
83 Yorba, Jacob 9 El Toro 20:18
84 Moore, Hayden 9 Yucaipa 20:20
85 Gonzalez, Arturo 9 Wilson (LB) -SS 20:21
86 Ayers, Ian 9 San Clemente 20:21
87 Mercer, Nicholas 9 Chino Hills 20:21
88 Dean, Diakov 9 Dana Hills 20:24
89 Cuahutle, Abel 9 California -SS 20:25
90 Martinez, Nathan 9 San Clemente 20:26
91 Savage, Tyler 9 El Toro 20:27
92 Searson, Matthew 9 Aliso Niguel 20:29
93 Kim, Jason 9 Aliso Niguel 20:29
94 Granados, John 9 San Clemente 20:30
95 Miller, Thomas 9 Capo Valley 20:30
96 Patel, Varun 9 Chino Hills 20:31
97 Luna, Frederick 9 Chino Hills 20:31
98 Tsosie, Austin 9 Chaparral 20:31
99 Verduzco, Marcos 9 Alhambra -SS 20:33
100 Reese, Derek 9 San Clemente 20:34
101 Vega, Ricardo 9 Chino Hills 20:34
102 Jacobson, Matthew 9 Yucaipa 20:35
103 Deboskey, Mitchel 9 El Toro 20:37
104 Robart, Jordan 9 Aliso Niguel 20:38
105 Jimenez, Angel 9 Santa Ana 20:39
106 Rodarti, Dominic 9 San Clemente 20:39
107 Korraa, Derrick 9 Corona Del Mar 20:41
108 Rodgers, Noah 9 Yucaipa 20:42
109 Morgan, Nathan 9 El Toro 20:43
110 Pollock, Cameron 9 Centennial (Cor) 20:45
111 Payan, Ryan 9 Vista Murrieta 20:46
112 Michael, Sostenec 9 Dana Hills 20:46
113 Hayata, Justin 9 Arcadia 20:47
114 Castillo, Diego 9 California -SS 20:49
115 Quijada, Alex 9 California -SS 20:52
116 Fraga, Ivan 9 Wilson (LB) -SS 20:56
117 Kang, James 9 El Toro 20:57
118 Born, Brandon 9 San Clemente 20:58
119 Drew, Jordan 9 Centennial (Cor) 21:09
120 Krug, Tommy 9 San Clemente 21:13
121 Gonzalez, Ricardo 9 Chaparral 21:17
122 Cuellar, Xavier 9 California -SS 21:19
123 Brunke, Kyle 9 Aliso Niguel 21:20
124 O'Leary, Sean 9 Yucaipa 21:20
125 Lou, Alex 9 Poway 21:25
126 Selby, Dillan 9 San Clemente 21:26
127 Gomez, Raul 9 Warren 21:27
128 Lopez, Roger 9 San Clemente 21:27
129 Baljon, Mendel 9 Poway 21:31
130 Finch, J.C. 9 Capo Valley 21:32
131 Fuenzalida, Joaquin 9 Poway 21:32
132 Sanchez, Alejandro 9 Warren 21:39
133 Cruz, Matthew 9 California -SS 21:44
134 Pardo, Christian 9 Warren 21:46
135 Ileto, Kyle 9 Chino Hills 21:51
136 Ceja, James 9 Warren 21:51
137 Cortes, Dominic 9 Vista Murrieta 21:52
138 Lam, Kevin 9 Alhambra -SS 21:58
139 Bauer, Jeff 9 Poway 22:08
140 Margolin, Matthew 9 Aliso Niguel 22:11
141 Livingston, Johnny 9 Yucaipa 22:13
142 Tick, Sam 9 Poly (Riv) 22:14
143 Olivier, Justin 9 Capo Valley 22:16
144 Santiago, Noah 9 Vista Murrieta 22:19
145 TOLENTINO, JASON 9 Lakewood 22:19
146 Pardo, Daniel 9 Warren 22:20
147 Jensma, Tanner 9 San Clemente 22:21
148 Affleck, Dane 9 Poway 22:22
149 Smith, Isaac 9 Aliso Niguel 22:24
150 Lopez, Nick 9 Yucaipa 22:26
151 Villar, Gabriel 9 Poway 22:29
152 Alvarez, Blake 9 El Toro 22:31
153 Tamayo, Robert 9 Warren 22:35
154 Abreo, Joseph 9 Poly (Riv) 22:38
155 Hartline, Ethan 9 El Toro 22:44
156 Tamani, Jacob 9 El Toro 22:47
157 Corbett, Casey 9 Capo Valley 22:47
158 Cervantes, Richardo 9 Warren 22:50
159 Lau, Ethan 9 El Toro 22:54
160 Cruz, Arturo 9 Yucaipa 22:54
161 Jun, Chris 9 El Toro 22:55
162 Davies, Colin 9 San Clemente 22:55
163 Montoya, Dante 9 Chino Hills 22:56
164 Barrera, Alex 9 Chaparral 22:58
165 Smith, Armando 9 Arcadia 22:59
166 Yeung, Justin 9 Arcadia 22:59
167 Nguyen, Khai 9 El Toro 23:00
168 Boulgarides, Jacob 9 San Clemente 23:01
169 Li, William 9 Arcadia 23:02
170 Cheon, Hugh 9 Arcadia 23:05
171 Monarrez, Angel 9 Warren 23:08
172 Demchik, Lucas 9 San Clemente 23:14
173 Cappa, Gavin 9 San Clemente 23:20
174 Ly, Darren 9 El Toro 23:27
175 Espinoza, Lucio 9 Capo Valley 23:37
176 Jimenez, Roland 9 Warren 23:44
177 Crockett, Kirk 9 Capo Valley 23:46
178 Heard, Joshua 9 El Toro 23:49
179 Lee, Luke 9 Arcadia 23:54
180 Zong, Horace 9 Arcadia 23:55
181 Shepherd, Nathan 9 San Clemente 23:59
182 Streuter, Kyle 9 San Clemente 23:59
183 Varela, Raphael 9 Centennial (Cor) 24:09
184 Kelsay, Sean 9 San Clemente 24:10
185 Stangeland, Paul 9 Chino Hills 24:10
186 Anderson, Adam 9 Poway 24:21
187 Intrabartolo, David 9 Poway 24:23
188 Allan, Grant 9 El Toro 24:26
189 Coon, Josh 9 San Clemente 24:31
190 Walker, Tyler 9 Yucaipa 24:34
191 Huston, Roy 9 Vista Murrieta 24:40
192 Allen, William 9 El Toro 24:41
193 Sweeney, Alex 9 El Toro 24:43
194 Huang, Steven 9 Alhambra -SS 24:44
195 Garland, Jarod 9 El Toro 24:47
196 Blancarte, Daniel 9 El Toro 24:50
197 Handa, Aaron 9 San Clemente 24:51
198 Reid, Alex 9 El Toro 24:52
199 Still, Jacob 9 El Toro 24:56
200 Hicks, Matthew 9 California -SS 24:56
201 Vierra, Spencer 9 Poway 25:06
202 Cappa, Quinntin 9 San Clemente 25:08
203 Muro, Rubey 9 Centennial (Cor) 25:42
204 Arenas, David 9 Warren 25:43
205 Meurs, Lance 9 Capo Valley 25:46
206 Riley, Sean 10 San Clemente 25:49
207 Hooper, Matthew 9 San Clemente 25:54
208 Budiman, Aaron 9 Arcadia 26:02
209 Picard, David 9 El Toro 26:27
210 Homerding, Tyler 9 San Clemente 26:41
211 Bhagwat, Sharad 9 El Toro 27:09
212 Zavala, Adrian 9 Alhambra -SS 27:18
213 Lin, William 9 Arcadia 27:25
214 Giannelli, Luke 9 San Clemente 27:53
215 Holland, Jack 9 El Toro 27:54
216 Rodriguez, William 9 Alhambra -SS 28:55
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Sophomore
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 GASKELL, STEFANI 10 Hesperia 19:19
2 Choe, Jacqueline 10 Corona Del Mar 19:34
3 Camarena, Katie 10 San Juan Hills 19:35
4 Schmidt, Lilly 10 Corona Del Mar 19:52
5 Crane, Hannah 10 Corona Del Mar 19:55
6 Vergara, Karina 10 La Quinta (W) 19:55
7 Yamamoto, Moeka 10 Irvine 20:00
8 Barsley, Jacqueline 10 La Reina 20:14
9 Buttlar, Eden 10 Laguna Hills 20:20
10 Caudill, Alexis 10 Laguna Hills 20:21
11 Berezowski, Dana Jane 10 Lutheran (Orange) 20:30
12 Solomon, Bella 10 Corona Del Mar 20:38
13 Diaz, Lesly 10 La Quinta (W) 20:40
14 Hatch, Erin 10 Corona Del Mar 20:55
15 Binder, Hannah 10 Tustin 20:56
16 Vanatta, Haylee 10 Northview 21:13
17 Gomez, Cristina 10 JSerra 21:13
18 Rios, Veridiana 10 Estancia 21:14
19 Curran, Hannah 10 El Segundo 21:15
20 Garcia, Soemy 10 Pacifica (GG) 21:18
21 Leiterman, Tiffany 10 La Quinta (W) 21:19
22 Oden, Dominque 10 Esperanza 21:31
23 Kratzberg, Emma 10 Corona Del Mar 21:34
24 Moreno, Katie 10 Santa Margarita 21:39
25 Thong, Angel 10 La Quinta (W) 21:41
26 Ventura, Leandra 10 Tahquitz 21:48
27 Franks, Alyssa 10 Santa Margarita 21:48
28 Calvache, Sylvia 10 Palm Desert 21:50
29 Calvache, Gloria 10 Palm Desert 21:50
30 Perez, Gabriela 10 Costa Mesa 21:51
31 Konno, Allison 10 Laguna Beach 21:52
32 Pearson, Gabby 10 Estancia 21:53
33 Pimental, Catherine 10 Costa Mesa 21:59
34 Huynh, Gloria 10 La Quinta (W) 22:02
35 Nguyen, Maggie 10 La Quinta (W) 22:04
36 WILLIS, ALEXIS 9 Valencia (Pl) 22:24
37 Lick, Riley 10 Tahquitz 22:34
38 Fenton, Gabriella 10 El Segundo 22:42
39 Christie, Emily 10 Santa Margarita 22:48
40 Honig, Meredith 10 La Reina 22:50
41 Patel, Ruhi 10 La Reina 22:53
42 Zuniga, Hunter 10 Irvine 22:58
43 Yob, Brenna 10 El Segundo 23:02
44 Gutierrez, Mariela 10 El Segundo 23:04
45 Palapa, Beatrice 10 La Quinta (W) 23:06
46 Armstrong, Kelly 10 Irvine 23:07
47 Robinson, Sarah 10 El Segundo 23:15
48 Draper, RIley 10 El Segundo 23:18
49 Walz, Catherine 10 El Segundo 23:19
50 Nielson, Perry 12 Laguna Beach 23:24
51 Booher, Jillian 10 Esperanza 23:32
52 Shivers, Saniah 10 Esperanza 23:54
53 Wendt, Emily 10 Tustin 24:01
54 Drust, Samantha 10 Santa Margarita 24:10
55 Fowler, Pilar 10 El Segundo 24:10
56 Fahim, Gabby 10 JSerra 24:11
57 Wikidal, Gabby 10 Santa Margarita 24:26
58 Leggat, Kira 10 Palm Desert 24:31
59 Nguyen, Erika 10 Pacifica (GG) 24:32
60 Correnty, Katie 10 Corona Del Mar 24:35
61 Tsuchiyama, Kristina 10 Irvine 24:38
62 Nelson, Shanny 10 Corona Del Mar 24:39
63 Smith, Christle 10 Palm Desert 24:39
64 Madden, Amanda 10 Santa Margarita 24:41
65 Armijo, Taylor 10 El Segundo 24:43
66 Diaz, Ashley 10 El Segundo 24:45
67 Holmes, Kat 10 Santa Margarita 24:52
68 Tempest, Grace 11 Laguna Beach 24:54
69 Pirsztuk, Mikyla 9 El Segundo 24:54
70 Arroyo, Amanda 10 El Segundo 24:55
71 Dooley, Allison 10 Lutheran (Orange) 25:00
72 Bushman, Madison 10 San Juan Hills 25:05
73 Bowen, Claire 10 El Segundo 25:14
74 Stolnack, Abby 10 El Segundo 25:15
75 Wegner, Kate 10 Lutheran (Orange) 25:18
76 Farber, Olivia 10 San Juan Hills 25:18
77 Marikian, Jennifer 10 Esperanza 25:23
78 Rangel, Blue 10 Irvine 25:25
79 Balogun, Correy 10 El Segundo 25:30
80 Brown, Kailey 10 El Segundo 25:33
81 Shepherd, Christine 10 Lutheran (Orange) 25:39
82 Robb, Brooke 10 JSerra 25:44
83 Hall, Jourdan 10 San Juan Hills 25:45
84 Schoenfelder, Sydney 10 El Segundo 25:47
85 Sherrick, Alyse 10 Tustin 25:49
86 Follmer, Kaitlyn 10 Laguna Hills 25:55
87 Hobbs, Makayla 10 Irvine 25:57
88 Hall, Emily 10 Esperanza 26:01
89 Papaccio, Parker 10 Corona Del Mar 26:06
90 Corzano, Savina 10 Pacifica (GG) 26:08
91 Lowry, Katelyn 10 San Juan Hills 26:13
92 Pietsch, Ellie 10 Corona Del Mar 26:18
93 Saati, Alexandra 10 Pacifica (GG) 26:21
94 Wilder, Kristen 10 Corona Del Mar 26:33
95 Bannigan, Noelle 10 Santa Margarita 26:40
96 Morris, Makenna 10 Rosary 26:52
97 Warren, Hailey 10 Laguna Hills 26:54
98 Graff, Veronica 9 San Juan Hills 27:00
99 Grant, Jessie 10 Lutheran (Orange) 27:03
100 Ortiz, Trista 10 Rosary 27:26
101 Kirkham, Mariah 10 San Juan Hills 27:28
102 Green, Amanda 9 San Juan Hills 27:30
103 Urbano, Irene 10 Laguna Hills 27:34
104 Aydin, Naspari 10 Corona Del Mar 27:36
105 Fernandez, Katrina 10 San Juan Hills 27:41
106 Yoon, Joanne 10 Laguna Hills 27:48
107 Taylor, Claire 10 San Juan Hills 27:53
108 Harris, Rachel 10 Brethren Christian 28:01
109 Pellizzon, Julianne 10 Santa Margarita 28:12
110 Tuerk, Abby 10 Santa Margarita 28:43
111 Marquez, Kaelie 10 Lutheran (Orange) 28:46
112 Robertson, Lyndsey 10 San Juan Hills 29:02
113 Sandoval, Carolyn 10 El Segundo 29:04
114 Govind, Anissa 10 Irvine 29:09
115 Hernandez, Hailee 10 El Segundo 29:19
116 Fryer, Haley 10 San Juan Hills 29:20
117 Schuman, Mia 10 Corona Del Mar 29:26
118 Mendoza, Dana 10 San Juan Hills 29:27
119 Askar, Michelle 10 El Segundo 29:31
120 Kessler, Rachel 10 Corona Del Mar 29:34
121 Fraelich, Julianna 10 El Segundo 29:38
122 Powers, Tori 10 San Juan Hills 29:39
123 Varney, Rosemary 10 Costa Mesa 29:40
124 Foster, Julie 10 El Segundo 29:54
125 Najarro Aguilar, Karla10 El Segundo 29:57
126 Schott, Gianna 10 Corona Del Mar 30:01
127 Kalili, Leora 10 Corona Del Mar 30:23
128 Daoust, Nicole 10 Corona Del Mar 30:33
129 Vaden, Alexia 10 Corona Del Mar 30:44
130 Alkire, Claire 10 Brethren Christian 31:00
131 Williams, Jansyn 10 El Segundo 31:34
132 Otis, Isabella 10 Santa Margarita 31:41
133 Barbero, Alyssa 10 El Segundo 31:57
134 Bondonno, Jade 9 Corona Del Mar 32:02
135 Kim, Nadia 10 Corona Del Mar 32:14
136 Rodas, Kimberly 10 Corona Del Mar 32:22
137 Pezeshkian, Melody 10 Corona Del Mar 34:26
138 Becerra, Mikaela 10 San Juan Hills 34:29
139 Parsi, Mana 10 Corona Del Mar
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Sophomore
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 LAMBERTH, CHANCE 10 Canyon (Ana) 16:01
2 SCARSONE, DYLAN 10 Canyon (Ana) 16:30
3 Williams, Ethan 10 Mira Costa 16:35
4 Quan, Davis 10 Peninsula 16:52
5 Englebert, Tom 10 Claremont 16:54
6 BRADLEY, GAVIN 10 Ayala 16:55
7 GRUNDER, NIKLAS 10 Canyon (Ana) 16:58
8 TIM, HULSE 10 Tesoro 17:12
9 Garrett, TY 10 Mira Costa 17:13
10 Locicero, Ryan 10 Mira Costa 17:17
11 PLUNKETT, GUNNAR 10 Murrieta Valley 17:18
12 ALDRIAN, AJ 10 Murrieta Valley 17:19
13 Evans, Benjamin 10 Hemet 17:20
14 Reider, Aaron 10 Peninsula 17:21
15 BIRD, WESLEY 10 Sultana 17:25
16 Espinoza, Sergio 10 Claremont 17:28
17 Hunt, Brendan 10 Mira Costa 17:29
18 Backman, Tab 10 Claremont 17:31
19 GRADIJAN, TRAVIS 10 Canyon (Ana) 17:32
20 Martinez, Lucas 10 Claremont 17:33
21 Segura-Mora, Joaquin 10 Claremont 17:34
22 ZUIDEMA, EZRA 10 Canyon (Ana) 17:37
23 Kawana, Eric 10 University -SS 17:39
24 Mercado, Ureil 9 Sultana 17:39
25 Duran, Evan 10 Woodbridge 17:41
26 Lafarga, Jacob 10 Claremont 17:43
27 KEUNING, KYLE 10 Ayala 17:44
28 Tung, Ryan 10 Beckman 17:44
29 MALDONADO, ALIJAH 10 Ayala 17:49
30 COLLINS, CHRISTIAN 10 Murrieta Valley 17:51
31 Arce, Steve 10 Valencia (Pl) 17:52
32 shaw, brian 10 Newport Harbor 17:55
33 candias, jon 10 Newport Harbor 17:56
34 Aniello, Chris 10 Mira Costa 17:57
35 KHAN, ANTHONY 10 Ayala 17:58
36 Villagomez, Luis 10 Mater Dei -SS 17:59
37 Bradford, Austin 10 Woodbridge 18:00
38 Kollias, Harrison 10 Beckman 18:01
39 Reinhart, Tyler 10 Beckman 18:02
40 Mills, Frank 10 Woodbridge 18:10
41 Hsu, Isaac 10 Woodbridge 18:12
42 Takushi, Colin 10 Woodbridge 18:17
43 SACK, TANNER 10 Tesoro 18:18
44 HAWES, JALEN 10 Murrieta Valley 18:20
45 Zaragoza, Christian 10 University -SS 18:20
46 SELEVOS, CHRISTOPHER 9 Canyon (Ana) 18:24
47 MARKS, ANDREW 10 Murrieta Valley 18:25
48 ABBOTT, MICHAEL 10 Tesoro 18:27
49 arnold, sean 10 Newport Harbor 18:29
50 Lopez, Alex 10 Valencia (Pl) 18:31
51 AXTON, JACOB 10 Ayala 18:33
52 VETTIKATTU, NIKHIL 10 Ayala 18:33
53 Acevedo, Brandon 10 Claremont 18:37
54 Santillan, Buddy 10 Canyon (Ana) 18:38
55 RASQUE, CAMDYN 10 Canyon (Ana) 18:38
56 Paul, Antor 10 University -SS 18:39
57 Furukido, Wesley 10 Cerritos 18:40
58 Lozano, Michael 9 Alhambra -SS 18:42
59 Sherfa, Aba 10 Peninsula 18:43
60 Tita, Eli 10 University -SS 18:47
61 Burhberner, Cuba 10 Claremont 18:48
62 Fogel, Max 10 Mira Costa 18:50
63 Galvin, Brendan 10 Beckman 18:51
64 CHERN, TERRY 10 Ayala 18:53
65 CENDERAS, RYAN 10 Tesoro 18:53
66 Nguyen, Matthew 10 Valencia (Pl) 18:56
67 LOPEZ, XAVIER 10 Ayala 18:58
68 Tangenberg, Eli 10 Claremont 19:00
69 Marsh, Quinn 10 Hemet 19:01
70 Queriapa, Leeroy 10 Valencia (Pl) 19:01
71 Alvarado, Aaron 10 Cerritos 19:02
72 HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO 10 Santiago (GG) 19:02
73 Tai, Nicholas 10 Cerritos 19:03
74 Ishimoto, Zachary 10 Peninsula 19:05
75 Oueida, Maher 10 Beckman 19:10
76 Faris, George 10 Peninsula 19:11
77 Nguyen, Mackhai 10 University -SS 19:11
78 Thatcher, Ben 10 Woodbridge 19:12
79 TERRY, SEAN 10 Canyon (Ana) 19:12
80 FALLS, ANDREW 10 Ayala 19:12
81 quijano, marcelo 10 Anaheim 19:15
82 McKasson, jack 10 Newport Harbor 19:23
83 Mehrotra, Suvir 10 Valencia (Pl) 19:23
84 Ramirez, Johnathan 10 San Gorgonio 19:26
85 Lost Tags, 10 Bib Not Registered 19:28
86 TABATA, CALVIN 10 Ayala 19:29
87 NAVA, JOSEPH 10 Santiago (GG) 19:30
88 HERNANDEZ, KOBE 10 Ayala 19:31
89 FABIAN, MARTIN 10 Santiago (GG) 19:35
90 Zhou, Andy 10 University -SS 19:35
91 Samayoa, Carlos 10 Valencia (Pl) 19:38
92 DeLeon, Brandon 10 Peninsula 19:39
93 Park, Jacob 10 Beckman 19:40
94 Cosby, Nicholas 10 Valencia (Pl) 19:42
95 Julius, Trevor 10 Mira Costa 19:42
96 COOPER, RYAN 10 Tesoro 19:44
97 Leehey, Wade 10 Fallbrook 19:45
98 Martinez, Cesar 10 Valencia (Pl) 19:45
99 Torres, Chris 10 Peninsula 19:47
100 Thompson, Brenden 10 Hemet 19:48
101 HENDRIX, JEFF 10 Tesoro 19:49
102 Burke, Shaden 10 Sultana 19:50
103 CAMACHO, ANTHONY 10 Murrieta Valley 19:51
104 SERNA, ZACH 10 Canyon (Ana) 19:53
105 TANKERSLY, SAM 10 Canyon (Ana) 19:59
106 Corona, Jacob 9 Fallbrook 20:00
107 Defoe, Christian 10 Mater Dei -SS 20:00
108 Fair, Kenneth 10 Beckman 20:01
109 OVESON, SETH 10 Tesoro 20:02
110 Lesser, Daniel 10 Woodbridge 20:03
111 Chase, Connor 10 Valencia (Pl) 20:05
112 Hurwitz, Alex 10 University -SS 20:06
113 Thompson, Zachary 10 Valencia (Pl) 20:06
114 BAUTISTA, FRED 10 Santiago (GG) 20:16
115 Espinoza, Erick 9 Beckman 20:17
116 Tapia, Enrique 10 Sultana 20:18
117 TRAVERS, TYLER 10 Murrieta Valley 20:19
118 Ricciardi, Joshua 10 Hemet 20:19
119 Huff, Christian 10 Hemet 20:22
120 Toffoli, Nicolas 10 Woodbridge 20:22
121 Stika, Matt 10 Fallbrook 20:24
122 Castillo, Justin 10 Valencia (Pl) 20:25
123 BRYAN, CHRISTIAN 10 Tesoro 20:29
124 SEKI, TERRANCE 10 Ayala 20:30
125 Muya, Joshua 10 Hemet 20:33
126 MORALES, OSVALDO 10 Santiago (GG) 20:35
127 Hamamoto, Tyler 10 Peninsula 20:36
128 Gao, Vincent 10 Cerritos 20:39
129 Dvorak, Jeremy 10 Claremont 20:39
130 COPE, AARON 10 Murrieta Valley 20:46
131 ROCHA, ARTURO 10 Murrieta Valley 20:47
132 NUNEZ, ANDY 10 Santiago (GG) 20:49
133 Vailles, Andrew 10 Fallbrook 20:50
134 Liang, Jeffrey 10 Cerritos 20:52
135 Sandoval, George 10 Cerritos 20:55
136 MALI, SEAN 10 Tesoro 20:58
137 king, andrew 10 Newport Harbor 21:01
138 Erdal, Ozan 10 University -SS 21:02
139 ORANTES, RICARDO 10 Santiago (GG) 21:05
140 Coria, Nestor 10 Valencia (Pl) 21:05
141 Feuerborn, Jacob 10 University -SS 21:08
142 Venter, Clark 10 Fallbrook 21:11
143 Smith, Brad 10 Peninsula 21:13
144 hernandez, luis 10 Anaheim 21:14
145 Zimmerman, Robbie 10 Mira Costa 21:18
146 Garg, Hari 10 University -SS 21:23
147 Nguyen, Ethan 10 Valencia (Pl) 21:24
148 Munukuna, Vikas 10 Beckman 21:30
149 moench, matt 10 Anaheim 21:31
150 CLARKE, DEREK 10 Tesoro 21:39
151 hernandez, pedro 10 Anaheim 21:42
152 Aquino, Mark 10 Valencia (Pl) 21:45
153 Wang, Jeremy 10 University -SS 21:45
154 Khalifeh, Zain 10 Mira Costa 21:48
155 BUCK, CONNOR 10 Murrieta Valley 21:49
156 WEBSTER, AUSTIN 10 Tesoro 21:49
157 Alaama, Payton 10 Canyon (Ana) 21:51
158 Kim, Moo 10 University -SS 21:58
159 ORTIZ, JOSE 10 Santiago (GG) 22:00
160 Hong, Aldy 10 Cerritos 22:01
161 de Dios, Jose 10 Valencia (Pl) 22:01
162 CAMERA, LUCAS 10 Ayala 22:02
163 Yo, Ryan 9 University -SS 22:05
164 Liu, Alex 10 Beckman 22:09
165 Kol, Calvin 10 Peninsula 22:10
166 vazquez, jesus 10 Anaheim 22:11
167 avila, mario 10 Anaheim 22:13
168 Cortez, Eduardo 9 Valencia (Pl) 22:13
169 campos, marvin 10 Anaheim 22:16
170 SANCHEZ, ERIC 10 Murrieta Valley 22:22
171 Randeniya, Amrit 10 Mira Costa 22:27
172 Acosta, Leo 10 Valencia (Pl) 22:27
173 Pena, Alex 10 Valencia (Pl) 22:28
174 Ledina, Brandon 10 Woodbridge 22:29
175 Davies, Evan 10 University -SS 22:32
176 LANZILLO, KYLE 10 Murrieta Valley 22:35
177 Lee, Calvin 10 University -SS 22:36
178 Fung, Tommy 10 Peninsula 22:38
179 reyes, oscar 10 Anaheim 22:46
180 Crump, Chris 10 Newport Harbor 22:57
181 Smisson, Joe 10 Fallbrook 22:59
182 Chen, Eric 10 University -SS 23:00
183 knowles, michael 10 Anaheim 23:07
184 Yue, Jared 10 University -SS 23:11
185 Armato, Michael 10 Mira Costa 23:14
186 Steinhoff, Jimmy 10 Fallbrook 23:16
187 diaz, julian 10 Anaheim 23:25
188 Nguyen, Jonathon 10 University -SS 23:26
189 CANELA, JOSE 10 Santiago (GG) 23:30
190 Seratti, Sam 10 Valencia (Pl) 23:30
191 Wang, Franklin 9 University -SS 23:33
192 LeSommier, Tristan 10 Mira Costa 23:43
193 rangel, gilberto 11 Anaheim 23:50
194 GARCIA, JOSEPH 10 Santiago (GG) 23:51
195 PHAM, KEVIN 10 Santiago (GG) 23:58
196 Cardenas, Anthony 10 Valencia (Pl) 24:01
197 Jones, Nathan 10 Claremont 24:03
198 Wang, Justin 10 University -SS 24:58
199 Flores, Raymundo 10 San Gorgonio 26:04
200 Chiu, Aaron 10 Cerritos 26:12
201 sanchez, carlos 10 Anaheim 26:23
202 Tran, Nathan 10 Cerritos 26:41
203 Tsu, Jerry 9 Cerritos 28:43
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Sophomore
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Licata, Ashley 10 Capo Valley 18:29
2 Reynolds, Michaela 10 Vista Murrieta 18:35
3 Shabgahi, Sani 10 Corona 18:37
4 Hurtado, Gwendolyn 10 Warren 18:39
5 Hernandez, Janeane 10 Warren 18:42
6 Santiago, Savannah 10 Poway 18:49
7 Nouchi, Jade 10 Centennial (Cor) 19:13
8 Wong, Maily 10 Capo Valley 19:23
9 Cesena, Aunica 10 Wilson (LB) -SS 19:30
10 Green, Kendalyn 10 Chaparral 19:37
11 Janich, Julianne 10 Centennial (Cor) 19:39
12 Umsted, Kaitlyn 10 Poway 19:41
13 Tresser, Kayla 10 Capo Valley 19:44
14 Tabares, Samantha 10 Warren 19:49
15 Arnoldo, Stephanie 10 Capo Valley 19:52
16 haygood, lauren 10 Millikan 19:55
17 Guanuna, Elena 10 Poway 19:58
18 Stetkevich, Alexandra 10 Poly (Riv) 20:05
19 Romero, Daniela 10 Centennial (Cor) 20:05
20 Boyd, Cassie 10 Vista Murrieta 20:10
21 Abell, Celine 10 San Clemente 20:18
22 Kroger, Hannah 10 Capo Valley 20:26
23 Jenkins, Kirsten 10 Aliso Niguel 20:28
24 Bass, Marissa 10 Capo Valley 20:28
25 Van Wonterghem, Adrie 10 El Toro 20:31
26 Torres, Melissa 10 El Toro 20:33
27 Gee, Rachel 10 Yucaipa 20:36
28 Diaz, Elizabeth 10 Warren 20:39
29 Brownell, McKenna 10 San Clemente 20:41
30 Garcia, Andrea 10 Warren 20:41
31 Monteroso, Camilla 10 Capo Valley 20:42
32 Benner, Elise 10 Vista Murrieta 20:51
33 Hrinko, Sophia 10 Poly (Riv) 20:54
34 Rodriguez, Anayansi 10 Warren 21:03
35 Parris, Michal 10 Vista Murrieta 21:07
36 Eisele, Amber 10 San Clemente 21:12
37 Rogers, Cassidy 10 Chino Hills 21:15
38 Taylor, Samantha 10 Vista Murrieta 21:16
39 Alvarez, Valencia 10 Yucaipa 21:18
40 Smith, Avery 10 Aliso Niguel 21:19
41 Gonzales, Susan 10 Corona 21:20
42 Carvalno, Erin 10 Chino Hills 21:20
43 Avila, Ixy 10 Warren 21:27
44 Osorio, Ruby 10 Santa Ana 21:32
45 Fajardo, Chelsea 10 Corona 21:34
46 Bageant, Sara 10 San Clemente 21:41
47 Sandzimier, Tatum 10 Capo Valley 21:43
48 Schuring, Whitney 10 Corona 21:44
49 Valenzuela, Sierra 10 Poly (Riv) 21:47
50 Loelkes, Katia 10 Dana Hills 21:48
51 Carroll, Kaitlin 10 Capo Valley 21:54
52 Lucero, Kayleigh 10 El Toro 21:56
53 Kelso, Cynthia 10 San Pedro 21:56
54 Lost Tags, 13 Bib Not Registered 21:57
55 Wyson, Lindsay 10 Aliso Niguel 22:03
56 Ramirez, Makayla 10 Warren 22:04
57 Osorio, Esmeralda 10 Santa Ana 22:12
58 Graham, Ashlynn 10 Aliso Niguel 22:15
59 Castro, Evelyn 10 Corona 22:17
60 Ranson, Charlotte 10 San Clemente 22:29
61 Gordillo, Helen 10 El Toro 22:33
62 Pfupajena, Sina 10 Arcadia 22:33
63 Chacon, Martha 10 Santa Ana 22:36
64 Castanon, Maribel 10 Capo Valley 22:36
65 Yale, Jennifer 10 Aliso Niguel 22:37
66 teo, karla 10 Millikan 22:37
67 Nava, Jackie 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 22:41
68 Alessi, Shelby 10 Aliso Niguel 22:44
69 Lost Tags, 14 Bib Not Registered 22:45
70 Gillions, Brittany 10 Aliso Niguel 22:45
71 Stevens, Makayla 10 Capo Valley 22:50
72 VanTassell, Cella 10 Aliso Niguel 22:51
73 Emig, Alexis 10 Aliso Niguel 22:54
74 Burakoff, Madeline 10 Capo Valley 22:57
75 Rodriguez, Maritza 10 Warren 23:01
76 fabian, jessica 10 Millikan 23:02
77 Magdaleno, Valerie 10 Santa Ana 23:02
78 Carroll, Samantha 10 Capo Valley 23:03
79 Samaniego, Chynna 10 Vista Murrieta 23:03
80 Hoshmand, Meena 10 Capo Valley 23:04
81 Gutierrez, Isabel 10 Aliso Niguel 23:06
82 Tuder, Sterling 10 San Clemente 23:15
83 La, Emily 10 Chaparral 23:16
84 Vazquez, Xiadani 10 Aliso Niguel 23:16
85 Liu, Tiffany 10 Arcadia 23:17
86 Kendall, Karli 10 San Clemente 23:18
87 Thompson, Jacklyn 10 El Toro 23:25
88 Lost Tags, 16 Bib Not Registered 23:26
89 Onepa, Marissa 10 California -SS 23:27
90 herrera, alex 10 Millikan 23:28
91 McGehee, Charlotte 10 San Clemente 23:29
92 Lost Tags, 15 Bib Not Registered 23:29
93 McManus, Kirsten 10 El Toro 23:30
94 Huff, Katherine 10 Capo Valley 23:34
95 Lucero, Daisy 10 Corona 23:35
96 Gionet, Julia 10 El Toro 23:41
97 sanchez, audrey 10 Millikan 23:41
98 Tsai, Sally 10 Chaparral 23:46
99 Tait, Savannah 10 San Clemente 23:47
100 Angelica, Oconner 10 Dana Hills 23:47
101 Perez, Josefina 10 Yucaipa 23:47
102 Austria, Frances 10 Arcadia 23:48
103 Garcia, Portia 10 El Toro 23:50
104 Mardesich, Kirra 10 San Pedro 23:53
105 Friedman, Britton 10 Capo Valley 23:54
106 garcia, jasmine 9 Corona 23:55
107 Putnam, Veronica 9 Corona 23:56
108 Calderwood, Ellese 10 San Clemente 23:56
109 Schuring, Sophie 10 Corona 23:57
110 Carrillo, Cristina 10 Corona 23:58
111 Lam, Amanda 10 Arcadia 24:02
112 Reeves, Rachel 10 El Toro 24:03
113 Rodriguez, Mary 10 Corona 24:03
114 Alvarez, Angelica 10 Yucaipa 24:09
115 Rios, Brianna 10 Warren 24:10
116 Vestal, Alana 10 Poly (Riv) 24:12
117 Aleman, Victoria 10 Vista Murrieta 24:12
118 Chapman, Katie 10 Vista Murrieta 24:13
119 Ramirez, Sarah 10 Yucaipa 24:13
120 Lost Tags, 19 Bib Not Registered 24:14
121 Wiley, Jordan 10 Aliso Niguel 24:15
122 Miller, Hailey 10 San Clemente 24:16
123 Alvarado, Alexis 10 Santa Ana 24:16
124 Catalan-Fuentes, Ailee10 Arcadia 24:18
125 Fields, Jenna 10 Aliso Niguel 24:19
126 Mauldin, Emily 9 San Clemente 24:19
127 Garvey, Taylor 10 Aliso Niguel 24:19
128 Searles, Teya 10 Chaparral 24:20
129 Lost Tags, 2 Bib Not Registered 24:24
130 Higa, Nicole 10 Capo Valley 24:27
131 Gasca, Deanna 10 Vista Murrieta 24:28
132 Griffith, Allie 10 Aliso Niguel 24:32
133 Beck, Alysa 10 Yucaipa 24:35
134 Maxwell, Arianna 10 Chaparral 24:37
135 Lost Tags, 20 Bib Not Registered 24:38
136 Lost Tags, 90 Bib Not Registered 24:39
137 PRADO, VIVYANA 10 Alhambra -SS 24:42
138 Rehorn, Karenna 10 Capo Valley 24:43
139 Manzanero, Daisy 10 Arcadia 24:44
140 Rojas, Yasmin 10 Centennial (Cor) 24:47
141 Wieske, Sam 10 El Toro 24:48
142 Hernandez, Jennifer 10 El Toro 24:49
143 Pawasarat, Kainoa 10 El Toro 24:50
144 DeCollibus, Ashley 10 San Clemente 24:55
145 Bernard, Kelsey 10 Aliso Niguel 24:56
146 Beard, Mattison 10 Yucaipa 25:00
147 Sacca, Mercedes 10 Centennial (Cor) 25:01
148 Arvizu, Jacquelyn 10 Vista Murrieta 25:03
149 Chien, Terry 10 Chino Hills 25:03
150 Michalow, Sabrina 10 Capo Valley 25:05
151 Yang, Angela 10 Alhambra -SS 25:07
152 Nguyen, Madelaine 10 Corona 25:08
153 Dimond, Alexis 10 San Clemente 25:09
154 Lost Tags, 9 Bib Not Registered 25:09
155 Wadsworth, Regan 10 San Clemente 25:10
156 Vargas, Adriana 10 Vista Murrieta 25:14
157 Brenner, Julie 10 Aliso Niguel 25:18
158 Newell, MacKenzie 10 Aliso Niguel 25:23
159 Shea, Alison 9 San Clemente 25:27
160 Gomez, Daphne 10 Chino Hills 25:28
161 Ellesworth, Mckenna 10 Yucaipa 25:28
162 Lee, Renee 10 Capo Valley 25:36
163 Spanos, Annalise 10 Aliso Niguel 25:38
164 Lost Tags, 89 Bib Not Registered 25:39
165 Linares, Maria 10 Corona 25:40
166 Holen, Mary 9 Dana Hills 25:41
167 Chavez, Jameelah 10 El Toro 25:48
168 Lost Tags, 88 Bib Not Registered 25:52
169 Lost Tags, 87 Bib Not Registered 25:54
170 Ortiz, Kayla 10 San Clemente 25:59
171 Lost Tags, 86 Bib Not Registered 26:00
172 O'Conner, Kirsten 10 El Toro 26:02
173 Kwong, Dianna 10 Centennial (Cor) 26:06
174 Lost Tags, 85 Bib Not Registered 26:07
175 Hernandez, Mariah 10 San Clemente 26:09
176 Hanzo, Heather 10 Arcadia 26:09
177 Deanna, Kristick 10 Dana Hills 26:10
178 Simmavong, Kristine 10 El Toro 26:11
179 Maher, Kayla 10 Aliso Niguel 26:14
180 McCartney, Kelsey 10 Yucaipa 26:22
181 VASQUEZ, BRIANNA 10 Alhambra -SS 26:24
182 Kusto, Stephanie 10 Capo Valley 26:29
183 Dillon, Megan 12 San Clemente 26:30
184 Lost Tags, 84 Bib Not Registered 26:34
185 Gifford, Kate 10 El Toro 26:37
186 Dhillon, Sitona 10 Centennial (Cor) 26:39
187 Schafer, Emma 10 El Toro 26:40
188 Catagan, Angelica 10 Capo Valley 26:42
189 Lost Tags, 83 Bib Not Registered 26:44
190 Gardea, Clarissa 10 Aliso Niguel 26:44
191 Obrien, Noelle 10 Dana Hills 26:45
192 Haregot, Miriam 10 Arcadia 26:51
193 Ursino, Madison 10 Vista Murrieta 27:03
194 Vega, Alexa 10 Warren 27:05
195 Jennings, Selena 10 El Toro 27:16
196 Guevara, Samantha 10 Yucaipa 27:36
197 Shotton, Queyla 10 Centennial (Cor) 27:41
198 Keys, Linda 9 Aliso Niguel 27:58
199 Ellaboudy, Nirvana 10 Aliso Niguel 28:04
200 Estrada, Isis 10 Yucaipa 28:08
201 Gichau, Sifa 10 Centennial (Cor) 28:10
202 Walker, Maddie 10 Vista Murrieta 28:14
203 Tabarez, Jazmine 10 Centennial (Cor) 28:17
204 Plott, Makenna 10 Yucaipa 28:45
205 Nunnally, Abby 10 San Clemente 29:03
206 Glass, Catherine 10 San Clemente 29:11
207 Olson, Renae 10 Vista Murrieta 29:13
208 Gonzalez, Veronica 9 Alhambra -SS 29:21
209 Brandt, Caroline 10 San Clemente 29:50
210 Rendon, Jaylene 10 Centennial (Cor) 30:03
211 Lost Tags, 82 Bib Not Registered 30:06
212 Caringella, Mary 10 Yucaipa 30:18
213 Wilcox, Kaylee 10 Yucaipa 30:30
214 Perkins, Sandy 10 San Clemente 30:32
215 CARRAZCO, GABRIELA 10 Alhambra -SS 30:32
216 Tsuchihara, Yasuka 10 Alhambra -SS 30:38
217 Moya, Stephanie 10 Centennial (Cor) 30:42
218 Navarrete, Francesca 10 Alhambra -SS 30:49
219 Leung, Amy 10 Alhambra -SS 30:55
220 Duong, Cally 10 Alhambra -SS 30:59
221 Cerrvantes, Ahnyte 10 Centennial (Cor) 32:11
222 Wong, Jessie 10 Alhambra -SS 32:15
223 Anzora, Ashley 10 Alhambra -SS 33:20
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Sophomore
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Burkhardt, Andrew 10 JSerra 16:14
2 Miller, Jacob 10 Lutheran (Orange) 16:31
3 Paragas, Matthew 10 Corona Del Mar 16:31
4 Kampa, Luke 10 Lutheran (Orange) 16:33
5 White, David 10 San Juan Hills 16:47
6 Mosher, Jack 10 JSerra 16:58
7 Chang, Carlton 10 Lutheran (Orange) 17:00
8 Glynn, Gavin 10 El Segundo 17:06
9 Park, Daniel 10 Irvine 17:20
10 Robertson, Thomas 10 Corona Del Mar 17:28
11 Boyd, Aaron 10 Northwood 17:29
12 Vallejo, Jacob 10 Pacifica (GG) 17:33
13 De La Vega, Glenn 10 Tustin 17:34
14 Navarro, Eduardo 10 Northview 17:40
15 Duby, Brandon 10 San Juan Hills 17:45
16 Somerville, Tristen 10 Servite 17:53
17 Perez, Chris 10 JSerra 17:54
18 Gonzalez, Daniel 10 Palm Desert 17:59
19 Henretta, William 10 Laguna Hills 18:02
20 Moga, Kyle 10 JSerra 18:08
21 Cazarez, Michael 10 Servite 18:11
22 Estrada, Jacob 10 Irvine 18:15
23 Holbrook, Alex 10 Servite 18:16
24 Charbonneau, Chase 10 Northwood 18:21
25 Kobrine, Nathan 10 Northwood 18:24
26 Burcham, Ausin 10 Pacifica (GG) 18:24
27 Garcia, Erick 10 Servite 18:36
28 Corlett, Ronan 10 San Juan Hills 18:39
29 Givens, Kellen 10 Corona Del Mar 18:46
30 Gibson, Tyler 10 Pacifica (GG) 18:54
31 Sendejas, David 11 Pacifica (GG) 19:07
32 Levenson, Ryan 10 Corona Del Mar 19:07
33 Woods, Dain 10 Corona Del Mar 19:10
34 Taylor, Connor 10 Corona Del Mar 19:11
35 Flournoy, Dewey 10 Tustin 19:11
36 Kosmos, Evan 10 Laguna Hills 19:12
37 Burns, Kevin 10 JSerra 19:14
38 Rodgers, Mikael 10 San Juan Hills 19:17
39 Cullinan, Jake 10 Irvine 19:18
40 Kong, Cole 10 Northwood 19:20
41 Gee, Ryan 10 Laguna Beach 19:21
42 Araujo, Alex 10 Corona Del Mar 19:22
43 Rubak, Eric 10 Santa Margarita 19:26
44 Shyne, Andrew 10 Servite 19:33
45 Chen, Oliver 10 El Segundo 19:34
46 Lin, Christopher 10 Corona Del Mar 19:37
47 Giddings, Noah 10 Corona Del Mar 19:39
48 Carderas, Emanuel 10 Northview 19:40
49 Ford, Christopher 10 Corona Del Mar 19:41
50 Saleh, Omar 10 Pacifica (GG) 19:55
51 Hernandez, Angel 10 Estancia 20:05
52 Kwok, Aaron 10 Irvine 20:07
53 Wing, Spencer 10 Northwood 20:08
54 Noriega, Agustin 10 Palm Desert 20:08
55 Andrade, Juan 10 Rancho Dominguez Pr 20:09
56 Phan, Vikiet 10 Irvine 20:09
57 Rodgers, Lukas 10 San Juan Hills 20:09
58 Drust, Paul 10 Bishop Amat 20:11
59 Barnett, Dylan 10 Pacifica (GG) 20:21
60 Lee, Alex 10 Northwood 20:23
61 Brown, Ryan 10 San Juan Hills 20:23
62 Menchaca, Angel 10 San Juan Hills 20:27
63 Cadez, Izaac 10 El Segundo 20:36
64 Alitagtag, Mko 10 Irvine 20:36
65 Fabregas, Tomas 10 Corona Del Mar 20:42
66 Rivera, Geraldo 10 Tahquitz 20:42
67 Bui, Ben 10 Irvine 20:45
68 Yerasi, Nikhil 10 Corona Del Mar 20:46
69 Schmidt, Jimmy 10 Corona Del Mar 20:48
70 McManus, Brendan 10 San Juan Hills 20:50
71 Peterson, Daniel 10 Laguna Beach 20:52
72 Chavez, Daniel 10 El Segundo 20:52
73 Quaschnick, Preston 10 El Segundo 20:52
74 Ohnesorge, Leonard 9 Corona Del Mar 20:55
75 McGuire, Ryan 10 Lutheran (Orange) 20:56
76 Nieto, Robert 10 Santa Margarita 20:56
77 Talley, Troy 10 Santa Margarita 20:57
78 Bennett, Ian 9 Servite 20:59
79 Senk, Aaron 10 Corona Del Mar 21:01
80 McMullin, Kevin 10 El Segundo 21:03
81 Rojas, Robert 10 San Juan Hills 21:04
82 Monjazeb, Ryan 10 Corona Del Mar 21:20
83 Tipton, Cameron 9 Laguna Beach 21:21
84 Sanchez, Anthony 10 Verbum Dei 21:25
85 Hua, Charles 10 Laguna Hills 21:32
86 Gener, Augie 10 Estancia 21:33
87 Lee, Kevin 10 Irvine 21:42
88 Galicia, Alberto 10 El Segundo 21:50
89 Camargo, Angelo 10 Palm Desert 21:59
90 Hernandez, Trevor 10 Charter Oak 22:02
91 Elmajian, Brett 10 Corona Del Mar 22:06
92 Fickman, Austin 10 Laguna Beach 22:08
93 Riddle, Preston 10 Corona Del Mar 22:09
94 Kacvinsky, Liam 10 El Segundo 22:13
95 Padilla, Angel 10 Tahquitz 22:13
96 St Regis, Luke 10 El Segundo 22:14
97 Thompson, Carter 10 El Segundo 22:15
98 Laguna, Joseph 10 Servite 22:24
99 Khachigian, Ashton 10 Palm Desert 22:29
100 O'Connor, Fergus 10 JSerra 22:33
101 Rameriz, Shane 10 Irvine 22:36
102 Patterson-Castr, Jorda10 Northview 22:42
103 Bullo, Giann 10 El Segundo 22:43
104 Kelley, Kobi 10 Verbum Dei 22:55
105 Lux, Christian 10 Costa Mesa 22:55
106 Blaser, Troy 10 Laguna Beach 23:01
107 Levesque, Aaron 10 Saddleback Valley C 23:04
108 Clark, Justin 10 Servite 23:09
109 Sharland, Garrett 10 Laguna Hills 23:10
110 Antunez, Antonio 10 Costa Mesa 23:11
111 Schremp, Alexander 10 Laguna Hills 23:13
112 Dube, Charles 10 Laguna Beach 23:18
113 Santiago, Aaron 10 Irvine 23:21
114 Freeman, Falcon 10 Corona Del Mar 23:36
115 Underwood, Brian 10 Corona Del Mar 23:41
116 Chavez, Ronaldo 10 Verbum Dei 23:50
117 Green, Daniel 10 Laguna Hills 23:52
118 Kuykendall, Anthony 10 Lutheran (Orange) 24:02
119 Salazar, Jason 10 Verbum Dei 24:16
120 Makin, Brandon 10 Laguna Hills 24:18
121 Maleki, Arman 10 Corona Del Mar 24:19
122 Cerrato, Layte 10 Bishop Amat 24:22
123 Dominguez, Christian 10 Northview 24:29
124 Aboubakare, Adam 10 Corona Del Mar 24:31
125 Munoz, Victor 10 Verbum Dei 25:20
126 Counts, Avery 10 Brethren Christian 25:31
127 Lee, David 10 Whittier Christian 25:40
128 Epstein, Tristan 10 Corona Del Mar 26:03
129 Reyes, Jesus 10 Verbum Dei 26:53
130 Romero, Michael 10 Verbum Dei 28:08
131 Rivera, Edgar 10 Verbum Dei 28:13
132 Ramos, Jeremy 10 Verbum Dei 30:23
133 Doarado, Diego 10 Verbum Dei 30:24
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Sophomore
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 TULLAI, SYDNEY 10 Ayala 18:22
2 VARGAS, KARINA 10 Santiago (GG) 18:51
3 HATCHER, ZEN 10 Ayala 19:34
4 COONS, SKYLAR 10 Canyon (Ana) 19:50
5 GOMEZ, SAMANTHA 10 Ayala 20:02
6 Clemence, Grace 10 Newport Harbor 20:02
7 Clemence, Holly 10 Newport Harbor 20:09
8 Cavanaugh, Kiana 10 Claremont 20:12
9 Loucks, Lauren 10 Newport Harbor 20:13
10 McLachlan, Reily 10 Claremont 20:15
11 Jimenez, Alyson 10 Peninsula 20:15
12 Arco, Taylor 10 Mission Viejo 20:21
13 Kaisho, Ai 10 Woodbridge 20:24
14 Fernandez, Kameron 10 Mater Dei -SS 20:24
15 RAMIREZ, VANESSA ASH 10 Ayala 20:27
16 BARAJAS, ASHLYN 10 Ayala 20:31
17 SIMMONS, PAIGE 10 Ayala 20:31
18 Gushue, Annie 10 Claremont 20:32
19 Han, Amanda 10 Mira Costa 20:32
20 Antona, Gillian 10 Claremont 20:35
21 GONSALVES, BAILEY 10 Murrieta Valley 20:42
22 WITKE, KARIS 10 Canyon (Ana) 20:47
23 Hulme, Kelly 10 Mater Dei -SS 20:55
24 Vela, Andrea 10 Fallbrook 21:00
25 Kissel, Kendall 10 Peninsula 21:03
26 Atilano, Amanda 10 Cerritos 21:05
27 Marking, Kendal 10 Newport Harbor 21:09
28 Lin, Catherine 10 Cerritos 21:13
29 Montgomery, Sarah 10 Mira Costa 21:14
30 Wuerth, Kaitlyn 10 Hemet 21:26
31 matuch, cindy 10 Beckman 21:27
32 Jablonski, Rini 10 Woodbridge 21:28
33 Baral, Zoe 10 Tesoro 21:30
34 THORNBURG, CASSIDY 10 Murrieta Valley 21:30
35 Berry, Chloe 10 Mission Viejo 21:31
36 marissa, hauck 10 Beckman 21:35
37 MORELOS, NARCISA 10 Santiago (GG) 21:38
38 Buggeln, Emma 10 Newport Harbor 21:40
39 Barragan, Kimie 10 Tesoro 21:40
40 guijon, cristina 10 Beckman 21:44
41 Yu, Stacey 10 University -SS 21:44
42 Laveaga, Erica 10 Woodbridge 21:47
43 Goñi, Bella 10 Mission Viejo 21:49
44 Jernigan, Jordan 10 Mira Costa 21:50
45 Darrow, Cheyenne 10 Hemet 21:52
46 Hwang, Clare 10 Claremont 21:53
47 NGUYEN, LAUREN 10 Valencia (Pl) 22:03
48 Langlois, Isabelle 10 University -SS 22:09
49 Skvarla, Alyssa 10 Canyon (Ana) 22:12
50 Weigand, Brooke 10 Claremont 22:23
51 Busqueño, Liliana 10 Mission Viejo 22:24
52 PATEL, ANOUSHKA 10 Canyon (Ana) 22:25
53 Watanabe, Yui 10 Woodbridge 22:30
54 Stebbings, Emily 10 Mira Costa 22:32
55 Nelson, Kyla 10 Mission Viejo 22:34
56 LEDEZMA, CINTHYA 10 Canyon (Ana) 22:35
57 Davenport, Mikaela 11 Woodbridge 22:38
58 Bantle, Sara 10 Mission Viejo 22:42
59 Harper, Isabel 10 Tesoro 22:42
60 lim, audrey 10 Beckman 22:44
61 White, Andrea 10 University -SS 22:46
62 Hollis, Sarah 10 Hemet 23:00
63 PAIK, DEANNA 10 Ayala 23:04
64 Alvarado, Joselyn 10 Mater Dei -SS 23:08
65 Vanegas, Adriana 9 Woodbridge 23:12
66 CHIN, SYDNEY 10 Canyon (Ana) 23:15
67 Dudley, Natalie 10 Fallbrook 23:21
68 Yuen, Deborah 10 University -SS 23:22
69 Croft, Natasya 10 Mira Costa 23:22
70 Turnbaugh, Maureen 10 Mission Viejo 23:24
71 Byrne, Kaitlyn 10 Fallbrook 23:25
72 Chelliah, Megan 10 Mira Costa 23:25
73 Smythe, Katie 10 Mira Costa 23:26
74 Quinn, Kristen 10 Mira Costa 23:28
75 Bacon, Emily 10 Newport Harbor 23:29
76 Padder, Carolyn 10 Mira Costa 23:30
77 KELLER, CARLY 10 Murrieta Valley 23:31
78 Campbell, Sydney 10 Newport Harbor 23:36
79 Woodward, Emily 10 Peninsula 23:36
80 NGUYEN, HOPE 10 Valencia (Pl) 23:38
81 Lozada, Malire 10 Mission Viejo 23:39
82 Geroch, Dominque 10 Mira Costa 23:42
83 HONG, GEENA 10 Ayala 23:44
84 Pack, Brynn 10 Tesoro 23:45
85 Endstrom, Isabel 10 Beckman 23:47
86 Zonzouzi, Elisa 10 Beckman 23:54
87 ADAMS, HANNAH 10 Murrieta Valley 23:54
88 Lim, Karin 10 Woodbridge 23:55
89 Eifler, Julianna 10 Newport Harbor 23:57
90 GALDAMEZ, SALMA 10 Santiago (GG) 24:02
91 Rosenfeld, Jessica 10 Mira Costa 24:03
92 Kim, Kristine 10 Beckman 24:04
93 Gonzalez, Jeimy 10 Cerritos 24:10
94 Bakos, Lexi 10 Peninsula 24:11
95 GRAHAM, ALEXA 10 Canyon (Ana) 24:16
96 Maeder, Kathleen 10 Peninsula 24:21
97 Camberos, Johanna 10 Newport Harbor 24:21
98 Mohiuddin, Grace 10 Tesoro 24:25
99 Rivera, Sarahi 10 San Gorgonio 24:33
100 Navarro, Michel 10 Fallbrook 24:45
101 Garvin, Alexis 10 Claremont 24:47
102 Gallardo, Cristina 10 San Gorgonio 24:49
103 TAVERRITE, EMILY 10 Murrieta Valley 24:53
104 GREENE, MADISON 10 Murrieta Valley 24:53
105 Kan, Rebecca 10 Peninsula 24:58
106 Guedes, Rocky 10 University -SS 24:59
107 Tamura, Sarah 10 Tesoro 25:04
108 Pluma, Arlenia 10 Anaheim 25:08
109 Gariepy, Tyla 10 Mission Viejo 25:12
110 Borden, Lauren 10 Mission Viejo 25:13
111 HOFFSTATTER, KAYLIN 10 Murrieta Valley 25:13
112 Chung, Amber 10 University -SS 25:15
113 Smith, Chloe 10 Mira Costa 25:16
114 CRUZ, LESLIE 10 Murrieta Valley 25:17
115 RESENDIZ, AILEEN 10 Santiago (GG) 25:18
116 Castner, Emma 10 Mira Costa 25:19
117 SOTELO, DIANA 10 Valencia (Pl) 25:22
118 CORAM, KIERSTEN 10 Murrieta Valley 25:25
119 ANDRADE, DOMINIQUE 10 Santiago (GG) 25:29
120 DENNSTEDT, LIANNE 10 Murrieta Valley 25:31
121 CUNNINGHAM, SOPHIA 11 Canyon (Ana) 25:32
122 ROMERO, SHEILA 10 Santiago (GG) 25:38
123 Beebe, Melissa 10 Hemet 25:45
124 Hwang, Christy 10 Cerritos 25:46
125 Schmidt, Kyra 11 University -SS 25:48
126 Tribble, Annabelle 10 Mira Costa 26:02
127 Arrechea, Maria 10 Cerritos 26:07
128 Silane, Sophia 10 Woodbridge 26:09
129 SANCHEZ, JENNIFER 10 Santiago (GG) 26:09
130 BRIONES, YESENIA 10 Santiago (GG) 26:13
131 Yu, Mildred 10 University -SS 26:16
132 CHO, JAEIN 10 Valencia (Pl) 26:18
133 Turner, Lithia 10 Mission Viejo 26:19
134 CHOLLAR, CAYLIE 10 Murrieta Valley 26:20
135 Hernandez, Diana 10 Anaheim 26:22
136 Valencia, Karolina 10 Mission Viejo 26:27
137 Huisken, Sophie 10 Woodbridge 26:31
138 Dunlap, Jocelynne 10 Sultana 26:34
139 Escobar, Natalia 10 Fallbrook 26:35
140 McCarroll, Kennedi 10 Mira Costa 26:37
141 Daniel, Breanna 10 Hemet 26:39
142 DOUGLAS, KEZIAH 10 Ayala 26:40
143 Jystad, Emily 10 Mission Viejo 26:47
144 Madrigal, Erika 10 Newport Harbor 26:49
145 Ho, Indi 10 Beckman 26:55
146 Orduna, Jessica 10 Anaheim 26:58
147 Hawley-Browder, Abigai11 Woodbridge 26:59
148 Lee, Yuri 10 Beckman 27:02
149 Caldwell, Elise 11 Woodbridge 27:06
150 Aguilar, Priscilla 10 Cerritos 27:08
151 Regenstreif, Claire 10 Mira Costa 27:09
152 Ghazipour, Yasmine 10 University -SS 27:10
153 Kruh, Naomi 10 Mira Costa 27:35
154 Holden, Sara 10 Mission Viejo 27:38
155 Delvadia, Rashmi 10 Cerritos 27:39
156 Ardjmand, Atrin 10 Beckman 27:40
157 Navarro, Erika 9 Cerritos 27:42
158 Lee, Eumin 10 University -SS 27:44
159 Garcia, Samantha 9 Tesoro 27:45
160 Jorge, Ashley 10 San Gorgonio 27:47
161 Murillo, Crystal 10 San Gorgonio 27:48
162 Jeliazkova, Pamela 10 Beckman 27:49
163 TAYLOR, CHLOE 10 Ayala 28:01
164 Chun, Ellen 10 Beckman 28:03
165 MACHUCA, STEPHANIE 10 Murrieta Valley 28:08
166 DOMINGUEZ, LEARA 10 Valencia (Pl) 28:09
167 Patel, Shruti 10 Cerritos 28:20
168 DINH, AILEEN 10 Santiago (GG) 28:25
169 Aryan, Sumayah 10 Mission Viejo 28:31
170 Hess, Sage 9 University -SS 28:33
171 Navarro, Mariella 10 Newport Harbor 28:42
172 Hageman, Lindsey 10 Peninsula 28:42
173 Sweet, Erika 11 University -SS 28:44
174 York, Mikayla 10 Mission Viejo 28:46
175 Ma, Claire 9 Beckman 28:49
176 Taggart, Meaghan 10 Mira Costa 28:53
177 JAMAL, ZOHA 10 Valencia (Pl) 29:02
178 Thapa, Amira 10 Cerritos 29:04
179 Ma, Camilla 9 Beckman 29:05
180 YOUNG, LAUREN 10 Valencia (Pl) 29:23
181 Godinez, Leslie 10 Anaheim 29:56
182 Gallagher, Drew 10 Mission Viejo 30:14
183 Takeda, Yuu 10 Cerritos 30:16
184 Huang, Eunice 10 Cerritos 30:47
185 Zuniga, Bridget 10 San Gorgonio 30:48
186 Lim, Grace 10 Cerritos 31:21
187 PHILLIPS, CARLEY 10 Murrieta Valley 31:22
188 Nwoke, Victoria 10 Mira Costa 31:40
189 Komiyama, Terra 10 Peninsula 31:54
190 Torres, Leslie 10 Anaheim 31:57
191 Liu, Klaire 10 Cerritos 31:59
192 Chun, Joy 10 Cerritos 32:06
193 O'BRIEN, KAYLEIGH 10 Murrieta Valley 32:18
194 Castro, Katalina 10 Peninsula 32:32
195 WEBB, AUTUMN 10 Murrieta Valley 32:33
196 Rhee, Hannah 10 Cerritos 32:39
197 Bermejo, Jeanette 10 Anaheim 33:14
198 Wang, Betty 10 Cerritos 33:57
VAUTRIN, KAYALA 10 Valencia (Pl)
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Sophomore
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Ogden, Jake 10 Dana Hills 15:30
2 Rocha, Phillip 10 Arcadia 15:45
3 Coppi, Mason 10 Dana Hills 15:53
4 Nunez, Eric 10 Vista Murrieta 16:01
5 Biedebach, Michael 10 El Toro 16:09
6 Sanchez, Matthew 10 Warren 16:16
7 Echeverria, Noel 10 California -SS 16:17
8 Jensen, Colin 10 Poway 16:21
9 Molina, Deion 10 Poly (Riv) 16:25
10 Spatter, Jason 10 Corona 16:30
11 Cooper, Emanuel 10 Chaparral 16:44
12 Ford, Clyde 10 El Toro 16:47
13 MARSH, JACOB 10 Lakewood 16:50
14 Makar, Shady 10 Arcadia 16:57
15 Thoma, Jerad 10 Vista Murrieta 16:58
16 Torres, Peter 10 Chino Hills 16:58
17 Santana, Sergio 10 Warren 17:00
18 Estrada, Christopher 10 Warren 17:03
19 Colin, Stein 10 Dana Hills 17:03
20 Ulph, Nick 10 San Clemente 17:04
21 Gray, Max 10 El Toro 17:05
22 Miller, Michael 10 Chino Hills 17:05
23 Brady, Jeremy 10 San Clemente 17:06
24 Groff, Max 10 El Toro 17:09
25 Smith, Tyler 10 El Toro 17:11
26 Gallardo, Saul 10 Corona 17:13
27 Farlander, Stephen 10 Yucaipa 17:15
28 Shuirman, Joseph 10 El Toro 17:16
29 Purves, Cory 10 El Toro 17:16
30 Madriaga, Josh 10 Corona 17:17
31 Lufkin, Tyler 10 Yucaipa 17:22
32 Lost Tags, 71 Bib Not Registered 17:22
33 Cuellar, Cisco 10 California -SS 17:24
34 Boyd, Chris 10 El Toro 17:24
35 Stites, Logan 10 Aliso Niguel 17:26
36 Maggio, Tristin 10 Vista Murrieta 17:29
37 COX, ANDREW 10 Lakewood 17:30
38 Perez, Isai 10 Santa Ana 17:31
39 Alvarez, Pedro 10 El Toro 17:34
40 Batterton, Max 10 Dana Hills 17:34
41 Short, Kainan 10 Dana Hills 17:37
42 Racobs, Franklin 10 Poly (Riv) 17:39
43 Keller, Jake 10 Yucaipa 17:40
44 El-Sokkary, Tony 10 San Clemente 17:42
45 Pedraza, Nico 10 Santa Ana 17:46
46 Carrabba, Kaeden 10 San Clemente 17:49
47 Che, Austin 10 Arcadia 17:50
48 Lee, Chris 10 Arcadia 17:53
49 Flores, Nelson 10 Santa Ana 17:58
50 Perez, Emmanuel 10 Warren 18:03
51 Sanchez, David 10 Corona 18:03
52 Yang, Alvin 10 Chino Hills 18:04
53 Hernandez, Daniel 10 San Clemente 18:05
54 Boren, Mason 10 Corona 18:07
55 SENARATHE, PASINDU 10 Lakewood 18:07
56 Miles, Noah 10 Yucaipa 18:07
57 Bourque, Jacob 10 Poly (Riv) 18:09
58 Schatzlein, Owen 10 Poway 18:10
59 Santillan, Elias 10 Dana Hills 18:10
60 Ruiz, Raul 10 Warren 18:11
61 Gatica, Omar 10 Warren 18:13
62 Orduna, Moises 10 Corona 18:15
63 Brandao, Nicholas 10 Vista Murrieta 18:15
64 Vega, Gabe 10 Chaparral 18:16
65 Doerr, Will 10 Corona 18:16
66 Chuu, Evan 10 Arcadia 18:17
67 Smith, Ryan 10 El Toro 18:20
68 Miller, Collin 10 Corona 18:21
69 Kawai, Colin 10 Arcadia 18:22
70 Peralta, Ernie 10 Santa Ana 18:25
71 Goldman, Cole 10 Millikan 18:25
72 Meneses, Julian 10 Vista Murrieta 18:26
73 Ellis, Garrett 10 Vista Murrieta 18:26
74 Gonzalez, Noah 10 Centennial (Cor) 18:28
75 Reyes, Jacob 10 Arcadia 18:28
76 Villarreal, Jose 10 San Pedro 18:35
77 Hite, Sam 10 Wilson (LB) -SS 18:36
78 Yi, Justin 10 Capo Valley 18:36
79 Espinoza, Michael 10 Wilson (LB) -SS 18:37
80 Hsu, William J. 10 Arcadia 18:39
81 Navarette, Ricardo 10 Santa Ana 18:39
82 Spaliina, Brett 10 San Clemente 18:40
83 Baker, Samuel 10 El Toro 18:40
84 Winterhalter, Henry 10 Dana Hills 18:43
85 Burgueno, Matthew 10 Chino Hills 18:45
86 Gomez, Anthony 10 Warren 18:47
87 Covarrubias, Benjamin 10 Chino Hills 18:49
88 Wisdom, Chris 10 El Toro 18:50
89 Ortiz, Steve 10 San Pedro 18:53
90 Lee, Derek 10 Capo Valley 18:54
91 Lopez, Euskady 10 Warren 18:55
92 Pineda, Joseph 10 Centennial (Cor) 18:56
93 Preciado, Jake 10 Dana Hills 18:57
94 Hunt, Cameron 10 Chino Hills 18:57
95 Van Riper, Peter 10 Vista Murrieta 19:00
96 Faust, Evan 10 Poway 19:01
97 Ridgeway-Lester, Nolan10 Wilson (LB) -SS 19:03
98 Duran, Miguel 10 Dana Hills 19:05
99 Lampasona, Joey 10 El Toro 19:12
100 Robinson, Nick 10 El Toro 19:13
101 Morales, Oscar 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 19:14
102 Head, Kyle 10 San Clemente 19:16
103 Garcia, Jeremy 10 Poly (Riv) 19:16
104 Yi, Brandon 10 Capo Valley 19:19
105 Gabriel, Alfonso 9 Warren 19:20
106 Lost Tags, 66 Bib Not Registered 19:21
107 Wiley, Nick 10 Aliso Niguel 19:22
108 Bland, Corey 10 San Clemente 19:24
109 Delgado, Isaac 10 Vista Murrieta 19:25
110 Herrera, Zak 10 Corona 19:26
111 Addink, Andrew 10 Poly (Riv) 19:26
112 Hernandez, Juan 10 Santa Ana 19:26
113 Hunner, Riley 10 Dana Hills 19:28
114 Conroy, Kevin 10 Arcadia 19:28
115 Basilio, Alexis 10 Santa Ana 19:29
116 Warnagieris, Jacob 10 Capo Valley 19:29
117 Yamada, Brandon 10 Arcadia 19:29
118 Esquer, Zachary 10 Centennial (Cor) 19:30
119 Garcia, Gregory 10 Warren 19:33
120 Marino, Mitchell 10 San Pedro 19:34
121 Barbosa, Ben 10 Yucaipa 19:35
122 Santana, Miguel 10 Warren 19:36
123 Nelson, Nic 10 Wilson (LB) -SS 19:38
124 Lost Tags, 67 Bib Not Registered 19:40
125 Bell, Joseph 10 San Clemente 19:41
126 Banuelos, Sebastian 10 Warren 19:42
127 Lane, Andrew 10 San Clemente 19:42
128 Vonwinckelmann, Jacob 10 Chino Hills 19:43
129 Maleta, Wyatt 10 Capo Valley 19:43
130 Logan, Noah 10 El Toro 19:45
131 Angle, Ethan 10 Yucaipa 19:46
132 Lara, Steven 10 Centennial (Cor) 19:47
133 Shouten, Matthew 10 Poly (Riv) 19:48
134 Matias, Alfredo 10 Poway 19:49
135 Ortiz, Ricardo 10 Santa Ana 19:50
136 Shafron, Henry 10 Capo Valley 19:57
137 Smith, Cole 10 Dana Hills 19:58
138 Garcia, Eric 10 Dana Hills 20:00
139 Gervaise, Nathan 10 Chino Hills 20:03
140 West, James 10 San Clemente 20:05
141 Huerta, Jonathan 10 Warren 20:07
142 Roper, Andrew 10 Capo Valley 20:07
143 Penrose, Nick 10 Capo Valley 20:08
144 Ryan, Schultz 10 Dana Hills 20:10
145 Gonzales, Noah 10 California -SS 20:13
146 Longo, Sam 10 Dana Hills 20:13
147 Eng, Michael 10 Arcadia 20:14
148 De Casas, Damian 10 Chino Hills 20:16
149 Kan, Andrew 10 Aliso Niguel 20:17
150 Pedroza, Abraham 10 Warren 20:17
151 Laub, Derric 10 Dana Hills 20:18
152 Zong, Jonathan 9 Arcadia 20:20
153 Schultz, Sam 10 San Clemente 20:25
154 Connor, Matamales 10 Dana Hills 20:27
155 Bradley, Conner 10 Corona 20:29
156 SANTIZO, DEREK 10 Alhambra -SS 20:33
157 Lo, Brian 10 Chino Hills 20:34
158 Klause, Lukas 10 Dana Hills 20:36
159 Richardson, Trent 10 San Clemente 20:37
160 ISAKSON, KOBE 10 Lakewood 20:38
161 Lost Tags, 68 Bib Not Registered 20:40
162 Elin, Josh 10 El Toro 20:40
163 Jarry, Jacob 10 Chaparral 20:43
164 Robinson, Ryan 10 Aliso Niguel 20:44
165 Janzen, Chris 10 Capo Valley 20:47
166 Mackie, Shon 10 Capo Valley 20:48
167 Mannion, Nathan 10 Poway 20:48
168 Zuniga, Juan 10 Santa Ana 20:49
169 Robinson, Josh 10 El Toro 20:53
170 Roberson, Taylor 10 Yucaipa 20:53
171 Hoel, Sam 10 Chino Hills 20:55
172 Reynolds, Brandon 10 Yucaipa 20:55
173 Delisle, Christian 10 Wilson (LB) -SS 20:58
174 Kyi, William 10 Arcadia 21:02
175 Villasenor, Jerred 10 Warren 21:02
176 Lost Tags, 69 Bib Not Registered 21:09
177 Lost Tags, 7 Bib Not Registered 21:09
178 Houser, Trent 10 Yucaipa 21:11
179 Boltares, Kobi 10 Centennial (Cor) 21:17
180 Rahbar, Kia 10 Capo Valley 21:18
181 Kiasaleh, Kian 10 San Clemente 21:20
182 Macias, Ivan 10 Aliso Niguel 21:32
183 Ng, Richard 10 Alhambra -SS 21:35
184 Arizmendi, Alexis 10 Corona 21:35
185 Gabel, Blake 10 Chino Hills 21:36
186 Groves, Steven 10 Centennial (Cor) 21:40
187 Clark, Hunter 10 San Clemente 21:41
188 Tu, Kalan 10 Centennial (Cor) 21:43
189 VO, BRYANT 10 Alhambra -SS 21:47
190 Dang, Preston 10 Capo Valley 21:51
191 MacDonald, Charles 10 Aliso Niguel 21:52
192 Hall, Austin 10 Wilson (LB) -SS 21:54
193 Vlassic, Scott 10 San Clemente 21:54
194 Stephen, Taden 10 Dana Hills 22:01
195 Sheehan, Nathan 10 Poway 22:04
196 Yoosuf, Tariq 10 Capo Valley 22:06
197 Lost Tags, 59 Bib Not Registered 22:07
198 Leung, Conan 9 Arcadia 22:11
199 Flores, Martin 10 Corona 22:13
200 Garcia, Jordan 10 Arcadia 22:14
201 Carter, Teddy 10 San Clemente 22:18
202 Garcia, Sergio 10 El Toro 22:20
203 Maghy, Chris 10 El Toro 22:24
204 Guizar, Brandon 10 Chino Hills 22:25
205 TAPIA, EMILIO 10 Alhambra -SS 22:25
206 Banh, Jonathon 10 Alhambra -SS 22:25
207 Arteaga, Alex 10 Corona 22:33
208 Roberts, Matthew 10 Alhambra -SS 22:35
209 Robertson, Wyatt 10 Capo Valley 22:35
210 Sullins, Nick 10 San Clemente 22:41
211 Willis, Trevor 10 San Clemente 22:44
212 Entezari, Rosstin 10 Vista Murrieta 22:47
213 Li, Tommy 10 Arcadia 22:50
214 NEYJUN, JOSEPH 10 Alhambra -SS 22:57
215 Zhang, Roy 9 Arcadia 23:00
216 SUON, BRANDON 10 Lakewood 23:05
217 Nguyen, Michael 10 Centennial (Cor) 23:11
218 Sulayman, Arshil 10 Centennial (Cor) 23:13
219 Robles, Aaron 10 Warren 23:19
220 Phu, Alex 10 Capo Valley 23:27
221 Amin, Luv 10 San Clemente 23:36
222 Coughlin, Kyle 10 San Clemente 23:39
223 Le, Vector 10 Alhambra -SS 23:41
224 Arizmendi, Anthony 10 Corona 23:42
225 Vestal, Robert 10 Poly (Riv) 23:43
226 Castro, Daniel 10 Warren 23:53
227 Martinez, James 10 Centennial (Cor) 23:54
228 Smith, Cordell 10 San Clemente 23:54
229 Garber, Caden 10 Yucaipa 24:47
230 Iniguez, Derek 10 Centennial (Cor) 24:56
231 Cappadocia, Evan 10 San Clemente 25:10
232 Tawny, Ian 10 Centennial (Cor) 25:23
233 Hartigan, Mitchell 10 San Clemente 25:24
234 Huynh, Raymond 10 Alhambra -SS 25:38
235 Lindstrom, Connor 10 Capo Valley 25:39
236 Adams, Tyler 10 Chino Hills 25:42
237 Bishara, Nassim 10 Arcadia 26:51
238 Stamer, Jackson 9 San Clemente 27:16
239 Aguas, Andrew 10 Centennial (Cor) 27:24
240 Idstein-Young, Henness10 El Toro 29:18
241 Wu, Derek 10 Alhambra -SS
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Owen, Charlotte 11 JSerra 18:57
2 Wolker, Elin 11 Corona Del Mar 19:34
3 Yanco, Tori 11 JSerra 19:39
4 Eguchi, Natsuki 11 Northwood 19:40
5 Ledesma, Melissa 11 Esperanza 19:43
6 Gallaher, Katherine 11 Esperanza 19:48
7 Marshall, Katie 11 Northwood 19:49
8 Bartello, Marissa 11 Laguna Hills 19:51
9 Bugayong, Alexandra 11 Laguna Hills 19:52
10 De La Rosa, Gabby 11 Esperanza 19:54
11 Hansen, Kirsten 11 Corona Del Mar 20:12
12 Ngo, Vy 11 Irvine 20:15
13 Vasquez, Brianna 11 Rosary 20:56
14 Ong, Madeline 11 Lutheran (Orange) 20:57
15 Wendt, Amanda 11 La Reina 21:03
16 Yoshida, Luka 11 Irvine 21:04
17 Bartello, Brianna 11 Laguna Hills 21:10
18 Basnett, Juliet 11 Lutheran (Orange) 21:11
19 Dorn, Charisa 11 Pacifica (GG) 21:13
20 Breig, Erin 11 San Juan Hills 21:13
21 Hsieh, Grace 11 Northwood 21:19
22 Roche, Elise 11 Corona Del Mar 21:23
23 rose, elizabeth 11 Charter Oak 21:29
24 Schildwachter, Krista 11 Corona Del Mar 21:43
25 Garnica, Karina 11 Bishop Amat 21:52
26 ZEPEDA, FRANCHESCA 11 Hesperia 21:55
27 Mahl, Sydney 11 Santa Margarita 21:58
28 Gann, Brooke 11 Pacifica (GG) 22:06
29 Brown, Carly 11 El Segundo 22:13
30 Wilde, Natalie 11 Corona Del Mar 22:15
31 Wilbanks, Sydney 11 El Segundo 22:18
32 Phan, Jessica 11 Northwood 22:21
33 Choe, Taylor 11 Corona Del Mar 22:36
34 St. Geme, Tess 11 Corona Del Mar 22:42
35 Wagenknecht, Bethany 11 Esperanza 22:45
36 Madden, Chelsea 11 Lutheran (Orange) 22:45
37 Rihm, Victoria 11 Corona Del Mar 22:48
38 Stone, Anikah 10 Fallbrook 23:10
39 McGee, Briana 11 Bishop Amat 23:17
40 Hernandez, Estela 11 Estancia 23:18
41 Chweh, Cathy 11 Laguna Hills 23:34
42 Salazar, Alyxandria 11 Esperanza 23:49
43 Forsythe, Karly 11 El Segundo 23:49
44 madrid, jazlyn 11 Tustin 23:53
45 Kwok, Shelby 11 Irvine 23:58
46 Gonzalez, Cynthia 10 Bishop Amat 24:08
47 alvarez, camila 11 Charter Oak 24:09
48 Diaz, Lesley 11 Costa Mesa 24:13
49 Feldman, Laura 11 El Segundo 24:15
50 Armendariz, Hanna 11 Bishop Amat 24:16
51 Van Zanten, Kiana 11 San Juan Hills 24:22
52 Thompson, Corrina 11 Santa Margarita 24:23
53 Gann, Brittney 11 Pacifica (GG) 24:25
54 Burns, McKenna 11 San Juan Hills 24:28
55 Demman, Camille 11 Rosary 24:29
56 Frisby, Chloe 11 Santa Margarita 24:33
57 Hardy, Paige 11 Corona Del Mar 24:38
58 Dato-on, Valerie 11 Rosary 24:39
59 Blair, Sophie 11 San Juan Hills 24:42
60 Andreasen, Nikala 11 Pacifica (GG) 25:28
61 Metcalfe, Jessica Corona Del Mar 25:32
62 Houston, Amanda 11 El Segundo 25:36
63 Stefano, Erin 11 Corona Del Mar 25:44
64 Jaramillo, Tania 11 Costa Mesa 25:47
65 Mellem, Kadie 11 San Juan Hills 25:47
66 Ames, Megan 11 Corona Del Mar 25:49
67 Whelan, Keely 9 Corona Del Mar 26:00
68 Monarez- Johnso, Tatya11 Laguna Hills 26:01
69 Griswold, Daelyn 11 Irvine 26:31
70 Martinez, Emily 11 Northwood 26:42
71 Sandoval, Yaritza 11 Estancia 26:46
72 Ames, Emily 11 Corona Del Mar 26:50
73 Applebee, Kyrsten 11 San Juan Hills 27:05
74 Kitzens, Samantha 11 Corona Del Mar 27:05
75 Currey, Brenna 11 Corona Del Mar 27:11
76 Winfrey, Rachel 11 Whittier Christian 27:14
77 Millan, Nancy 11 Laguna Hills 27:26
78 Rai, Karuna 11 Laguna Hills 27:32
79 Martinez, Kimberly 11 Northview 27:41
80 Carrasco, Melanie 11 Tahquitz 27:51
81 Sanchez, Jennifer 11 Bishop Amat 27:52
82 Lado, Katherine 11 Santa Margarita 27:54
83 Avila, Angelica 11 Laguna Hills 28:01
84 Arocho, Caitlin 11 La Reina 28:03
85 Magana, Andrea 11 Rosary 28:25
86 Tallichet, Lauren 11 Corona Del Mar 28:35
87 Morales, Daniela 11 Costa Mesa 28:45
88 Piper, Hadley 11 Corona Del Mar 29:00
89 Churchill, Madiline 11 Santa Margarita 29:43
90 Sahagun, Natalie 11 Rosary 29:54
91 Mulcaire, Kelly 11 Corona Del Mar 29:55
92 Peterson, Tara 11 Santa Margarita 30:16
93 Briwick, Jessica 11 Saddleback Valley C 30:31
94 Greenberg, Kathryn 11 Corona Del Mar 30:53
95 Do, Angie 11 San Juan Hills 31:00
96 Albright, Ronni 11 San Juan Hills 33:00
97 DiGiorgio, Daniela 11 Corona Del Mar 33:01
98 Collins, McKenna 11 Corona Del Mar 34:18
99 Grace, Sidney 11 Corona Del Mar 34:18
100 Thompson, Isabella 11 Corona Del Mar 34:31
101 Lost Tags, 65 Bib Not Registered 34:32
102 Denman, Katherine 11 El Segundo 34:41
103 Lost Tags, 64 Bib Not Registered 34:53
104 Bushnell, Gianna 11 Saddleback Valley Christi
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 WALSH, WES 11 Canyon (Ana) 15:42
2 THOMPSON, RYAN 11 Canyon (Ana) 15:51
3 Emerson, Jayden 11 Hemet 15:55
4 BARAJAS, CHRISTIAN 11 Ayala 16:12
5 Weston, Chance 11 Mira Costa 16:14
6 Torrez, Tanner 11 Hemet 16:28
7 Tusnadi, Gabor 11 Peninsula 16:32
8 AMANCIO, GABRIEL 11 Ayala 16:42
9 Roque, Elijah 11 Fallbrook 16:42
10 DiPaolo, Conner 11 Newport Harbor 16:45
11 Reynoso, Brian 11 Woodbridge 16:49
12 Rodriguez, Jerry 11 Hemet 16:50
13 Brouwer, Daniel 11 University -SS 16:51
14 Neal, Brian 11 Mater Dei -SS 16:54
15 Shirazi, Brandon 11 Mira Costa 16:55
16 Jorge, Christopher 11 San Gorgonio 16:59
17 Osterhout, Bram 11 Mira Costa 17:03
18 GASPAR, NICHOLAS 11 Canyon (Ana) 17:07
19 LEDEZMA, OMAR 11 Canyon (Ana) 17:09
20 Owen, Harrison 11 Peninsula 17:13
21 REID, DEREK 11 Murrieta Valley 17:17
22 Millan, Hector 11 San Gorgonio 17:19
23 Graves, Alex 11 Mira Costa 17:20
24 SANCHEZ, SEBASTIAN 11 Ayala 17:22
25 Takeda, Casey 11 Cerritos 17:22
26 Adams, Josh 11 Mater Dei -SS 17:23
27 Hernandez, Sergio 11 Canyon (Ana) 17:26
28 Chuang, David 12 Cerritos 17:26
29 O'Brien, Matt 11 Mira Costa 17:27
30 PLANTIER, JC 11 Canyon (Ana) 17:27
31 HARRISON, ZACH 11 Ayala 17:27
32 SHAWN, TREJO 11 Tesoro 17:29
33 Lara, Rafael 11 Woodbridge 17:30
34 MADRIGAL, MIGUEL 11 Canyon (Ana) 17:31
35 HELFER, JUSTIN 11 Ayala 17:34
36 Alvarado, David 11 Claremont 17:35
37 Schelly, Chad 11 Hemet 17:40
38 Gatpandan, Brian 11 Valencia (Pl) 17:42
39 grande, brian 11 Anaheim 17:42
40 RAMIREZ, DANIEL 11 Ayala 17:46
41 LuVisi, Troy 11 Peninsula 17:47
42 Weiss, Tanner 11 Peninsula 17:49
43 Maeder, Matthew 11 Peninsula 17:50
44 SHERMAN, JORDAN 11 Ayala 17:51
45 Choi, Christian 11 Woodbridge 17:51
46 Camacho, Daniel 11 Hemet 17:52
47 ZHOU, MICHAEL 11 Tesoro 17:52
48 Kim, Nick 11 Claremont 17:54
49 Nakama, Ken 12 Woodbridge 17:55
50 Crowell, Anders 11 Claremont 17:55
51 Browen, Nick 11 Hemet 17:58
52 Kilic, Talha 11 Beckman 18:00
53 Flores, James 11 Peninsula 18:02
54 Schiedow, Tanner 11 University -SS 18:07
55 MORAN, CARLOS 11 Ayala 18:09
56 ARMENTA, FRANSCISCO 11 Santiago (GG) 18:10
57 Gutierrez, Hunter 11 Claremont 18:10
58 BIEDERMANN, SCOTT 11 Ayala 18:11
59 vital, daniel 11 Anaheim 18:12
60 POTTER, KYLE 11 Canyon (Ana) 18:12
61 INGRAHAM, JESSE 11 Murrieta Valley 18:13
62 Hodges, David 11 Mira Costa 18:14
63 Carbajal, Adrian 11 San Gorgonio 18:15
64 GONZALEZ, CRESENCIO 11 Santiago (GG) 18:15
65 Gibbons, Jeremy 11 Valencia (Pl) 18:16
66 CHEN, SIMON 11 Ayala 18:17
67 garcia, christian 11 Newport Harbor 18:18
68 GUILLEN, JESUS 11 Santiago (GG) 18:21
69 Lau, Jon 11 Mira Costa 18:23
70 Sun, Ian 11 Peninsula 18:25
71 SAYLORS, MATTHEW 11 Murrieta Valley 18:25
72 OGAWA, JACOB 11 Murrieta Valley 18:31
73 PHAM, BRIAN 11 Santiago (GG) 18:31
74 Christ, Brandon 9 Woodbridge 18:33
75 Yi, Alexander 11 University -SS 18:33
76 Zometa, Jose 11 Sultana 18:37
77 Johnson, Chase 11 Cerritos 18:42
78 Mandelkern, Neal 11 Woodbridge 18:47
79 Crockett, Hiro 11 Peninsula 18:49
80 Wahid, Ajay 12 Beckman 18:55
81 MCMAHAN, MATT 11 Canyon (Ana) 19:00
82 ANNO, BRYAN 11 Tesoro 19:00
83 Hanson, Derek 11 Mira Costa 19:04
84 Babineau, Jacob 11 Claremont 19:07
85 Fierros, Edgar 11 San Gorgonio 19:08
86 Martinez, Gustavo 11 San Gorgonio 19:11
87 Hernandez, Anthony 11 San Gorgonio 19:14
88 SKARSTEN, RONEN 11 Tesoro 19:16
89 Nishihara, Keith 11 Peninsula 19:20
90 Dunton, Adam 11 Peninsula 19:23
91 crossley, trey 11 Newport Harbor 19:24
92 Martinez, Yair 10 Beckman 19:25
93 Chae, Timothy 11 Cerritos 19:25
94 CURIEL, ARMANDO 11 Sultana 19:26
95 Valencia, Roberto 11 Fallbrook 19:28
96 Fernandez, Euronymous 11 Valencia (Pl) 19:31
97 Davari, Makhan 11 University -SS 19:34
98 Sandoval, Gabriel 11 Claremont 19:40
99 Wulfe, David 11 Valencia (Pl) 19:43
100 Herrera, Nathaniel 11 University -SS 19:44
101 VIN KAENEL, CHRIS 11 Tesoro 19:47
102 TELLEZ, DAKOTA 11 Ayala 19:48
103 Johnson, Mitchell 11 Valencia (Pl) 19:48
104 SKARSTEN, R 11 Tesoro 19:49
105 Saba, Jonathan 11 Mater Dei -SS 19:49
106 Prunty, Jack 11 Woodbridge 19:50
107 HEYWOOD, MATTHEW 11 Sultana 19:52
108 Juarez, Humberto 11 San Gorgonio 19:55
109 Thaladeen, Shawn 11 Beckman 19:56
110 Hoang, Eric 11 University -SS 20:01
111 Imler, Paul 11 Woodbridge 20:04
112 SANTOS, GUSTAVO 11 Santiago (GG) 20:06
113 Stefan, Chris 11 Peninsula 20:07
114 TANKERSLY, JACOB 11 Canyon (Ana) 20:08
115 Ramirez, Gerardo 11 San Gorgonio 20:13
116 LEIVA, ALEX 11 Tesoro 20:15
117 Kim, Andrew 11 Peninsula 20:19
118 Ramirez, Erik 11 San Gorgonio 20:21
119 CARPENTER, AUSTIN 11 Tesoro 20:25
120 Chantaduly, Powin 11 Cerritos 20:27
121 Hugh, Michael 11 Cerritos 20:29
122 Molzon, Nicolas 11 University -SS 20:40
123 Anderson, Conner 11 Claremont 20:49
124 Willis, Ezra 11 Valencia (Pl) 20:56
125 Loera, Noah 11 Claremont 21:02
126 BIARBE, AUSTIN 11 Tesoro 21:07
127 QUEZADA, EDUARDO 11 Sultana 21:10
128 Ma, Spencer 11 University -SS 21:12
129 Lofton, De Lance 11 San Gorgonio 21:12
130 Chao, Ryan 11 Cerritos 21:15
131 Park, Curtis 11 Peninsula 21:16
132 RUDY, MATT 11 Tesoro 21:17
133 Shahriari, Kiavash 11 Claremont 21:19
134 Ghebrecristos, Ben 11 Claremont 21:21
135 Schnabel, Dominic 11 Claremont 21:22
136 ANDERSON, ADRIAN 11 Santiago (GG) 21:23
137 Chang, Steven 11 Cerritos 21:24
138 Nguyen, Minh 11 Mira Costa 21:30
139 Durdines, Zachary 11 Claremont 21:34
140 Hernandez, Israel 11 San Gorgonio 21:35
141 VIVIEROS, JOSUE 11 Santiago (GG) 21:45
142 Archuleta, Jonathan 11 Claremont 21:45
143 Cervantes, Andres 11 San Gorgonio 21:51
144 Epstein, Cody 11 University -SS 21:55
145 Bui, Phillip 11 Beckman 22:00
146 ROECKER, RYAN 11 Tesoro 22:08
147 Klinski, Harrison 11 Claremont 22:18
148 khan, moataz 11 Anaheim 22:23
149 OTIS, CHANDLER 11 Tesoro 22:30
150 ortuno, rigoberto 11 Anaheim 22:32
151 BUI, DANIEL 11 Santiago (GG) 22:36
152 Liu, Benjamin 11 Cerritos 22:42
153 Pugno, Michael 11 Claremont 22:52
154 ROBINSON, PETER 11 Tesoro 22:54
155 Horiguchi, Shuichiro 11 Peninsula 23:12
156 Huang, Cody 11 Cerritos 23:17
157 Ricciardi, Jordan 11 Hemet 23:20
158 Sohrabian, Kamron 10 Beckman 23:26
159 Cooney, Ryan 11 Hemet 23:56
160 minero, hector 11 Anaheim 24:06
161 CHOLULA, GREGORY 11 Santiago (GG) 24:34
162 rivera, edgar 11 Anaheim 24:43
163 Betancourt, Samuel 11 San Gorgonio 24:50
164 Ho, Chet 10 Beckman 24:50
165 Tornero, Brandon 11 Claremont 26:18
166 TRUSSEL, COLE 11 Tesoro 30:36
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Kerr, Chandler 11 Chaparral 18:08
2 Santhanam, Alexis 11 Vista Murrieta 18:39
3 Deitch, Rebecca 11 Capo Valley 18:41
4 Demerjian, Kalie 11 El Toro 18:46
5 Carroll, Kelsey 11 San Clemente 18:49
6 Ramirez Martine, Valer11 Vista Murrieta 19:09
7 Muller, Sydney 11 Capo Valley 19:14
8 Nunez, Danielle 11 San Pedro 19:19
9 Carroll, Katie 11 San Clemente 19:24
10 Dukleth, Erica 11 Chaparral 19:33
11 Waller, Kaili 11 Chaparral 19:33
12 Ross, Madison 11 Arcadia 19:36
13 Ackley, Christie 11 Poway 19:47
14 Huang, Rachel 11 Arcadia 19:48
15 Thomas, Christy 11 Aliso Niguel 19:53
16 Mulhall, Mikaela 11 Capo Valley 19:54
17 Georgi, Grace 11 San Clemente 19:54
18 Cameron, Dana 11 San Pedro 20:06
19 King, Kelsie 11 Capo Valley 20:08
20 Reed, Megan 11 Poly (Riv) 20:12
21 Cody, Jessica 11 El Toro 20:18
22 Godfrey, Jill 11 Poway 20:18
23 Newton, Bethany 11 Centennial (Cor) 20:26
24 Eberwein, Shelby 11 Yucaipa 20:28
25 Garcia, Amie 11 Vista Murrieta 20:28
26 Encinas, Sadie 11 Warren 20:29
27 Bauer, Amanda 11 Poway 20:35
28 Nava, Jackie 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 20:36
29 Barnard, Monique 11 Arcadia 20:48
30 Galindo, Hatchly 11 Vista Murrieta 20:56
31 Anderson, Valerie 11 Corona 21:00
32 Laurent, Kristen 11 San Clemente 21:03
33 Gorostieta, Montserrat11 Wilson (LB) -SS 21:06
34 Ramos, Teresa 11 Warren 21:07
35 Panza, Isabelle 11 Arcadia 21:08
36 Baltierra, Natalie 11 Centennial (Cor) 21:08
37 Dellamico, Anna 11 Chaparral 21:18
38 O'Neil, Dasha 11 El Toro 21:20
39 Orozco, Valeria 11 Warren 21:29
40 Ramos, Sofia 11 Warren 21:32
41 Arslan, Chantal 11 Arcadia 21:35
42 Jimenez, Alexis 11 Warren 21:42
43 GUAJARDO, ANHAYTE 11 Alhambra -SS 21:42
44 Slivkoff, Nicolette 11 Aliso Niguel 21:48
45 Arrington, Analisa 11 San Clemente 21:51
46 Galland, Abigail 11 San Clemente 21:52
47 Kim, Susie 11 Chino Hills 21:52
48 Zahn, Holly 11 El Toro 21:53
49 Louis, Alexis 11 Poly (Riv) 21:56
50 Helgeson, Bridget 11 Chino Hills 21:57
51 Alvarez, Gina 11 Poway 22:03
52 Agis, Melissa 11 Warren 22:14
53 Taylor, Mariah 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 22:16
54 Becerra, Alondra 11 Yucaipa 22:19
55 Delgadillo, Tatiana 11 San Clemente 22:24
56 Middleton, Kelly 11 El Toro 22:26
57 Quintero, Maura 11 Santa Ana 22:27
58 Romero, Jennifer 11 El Toro 22:31
59 Goss, Aly 11 El Toro 22:32
60 James, Madeline 11 Aliso Niguel 22:33
61 Resendez, Amanda 11 Yucaipa 22:37
62 Larson, Jessica 11 San Clemente 22:39
63 Melendez, Lilly 11 Warren 22:41
64 Winn, Christina 11 Poly (Riv) 22:48
65 Sanchez, Yesenia 11 San Clemente 23:00
66 Dodson, Emily 11 Dana Hills 23:02
67 Lost Tags, 62 Bib Not Registered 23:03
68 Padashi Fard, Ramina 11 Arcadia 23:09
69 Jasso, Brianna 11 Corona 23:09
70 Soto, Guadalupe 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 23:22
71 Bellock, Cailey 11 Poway 23:24
72 Linder, Brooke 11 Chaparral 23:25
73 Tallon, Chetana 11 Poway 23:25
74 Chmelka, Kaylii 11 Dana Hills 23:34
75 Riley, Shannon 11 Poway 23:43
76 Gutierrez, Maranda 11 San Clemente 23:43
77 Clark, Maddy 11 Aliso Niguel 23:44
78 Benitez, Karina 11 Warren 23:45
79 Laulhere, Keanna 11 San Clemente 23:46
80 Colton, Sara 11 Arcadia 23:47
81 Houldin, Paige 11 Capo Valley 23:50
82 Blashill, Bernadette 11 San Clemente 23:53
83 Collins, McKenzie 11 Aliso Niguel 23:55
84 Vargas, Jocelyne 11 Warren 23:58
85 Drew, Megan 11 Centennial (Cor) 24:07
86 Fulton, Kate 11 Dana Hills 24:08
87 Chicoine, Olivia 11 Capo Valley 24:18
88 McDowell, Rachel 11 Poway 24:20
89 Zarate, Daniela 11 San Clemente 24:25
90 Raby, Sierra 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 24:28
91 Brunette, Summer 11 Capo Valley 24:35
92 White, Alyssa 11 Poway 24:38
93 Molina, Estafani 11 El Toro 24:40
94 Spear, Shelby 11 El Toro 24:44
95 Corona, Charissa 11 Poly (Riv) 24:45
96 Wilson, Katrina 11 Centennial (Cor) 24:56
97 Herrera, Crystal 11 Warren 24:58
98 Libas, Leanne 11 El Toro 25:00
99 Lost Tags, 46 Bib Not Registered 25:00
100 Velazco, Daisy 11 Chino Hills 25:02
101 Escalante, Andrea 11 Warren 25:05
102 Hilton, Jennifer 9 Capo Valley 25:07
103 TRAN, KAREN 11 Alhambra -SS 25:14
104 Quintero, Caroline 11 Warren 25:25
105 Vega, Karina 11 Corona 25:26
106 Williams, Alexandria 11 Chino Hills 25:26
107 Ta, Judy 11 Alhambra -SS 25:35
108 Brozek, Julia 11 Capo Valley 25:38
109 Bonilla, Jessica 11 Chino Hills 25:41
110 Hou, Katarina 11 Arcadia 25:42
111 Sawaya, Cynthia 11 Arcadia 25:44
112 Margis, Sarah 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 25:48
113 Christensen, Kalyx 11 Poway 25:49
114 Vasquez, Liseth 11 Millikan 25:50
115 Puckett, Emily 11 San Clemente 25:54
116 Baker, Lauren 11 Chaparral 25:55
117 Drozd, Katie 11 Chino Hills 26:00
118 Myers, Monica 11 Chino Hills 26:03
119 Lost Tags, 47 Bib Not Registered 26:03
120 Belson, Abby 11 Aliso Niguel 26:04
121 Thompson, Kelly 11 Aliso Niguel 26:08
122 Spinelli, Anza 11 San Clemente 26:08
123 Henry, Ashley 11 San Clemente 26:11
124 Mercado, Evelin 11 San Clemente 26:13
125 Dennis, Hailey 11 Capo Valley 26:22
126 Ramirez, Cristina 11 Warren 26:24
127 Bowen, Meredith 11 Capo Valley 26:35
128 Ibanez, Cindy 11 Chaparral 26:50
129 Corapi, Robyn 11 Warren 26:53
130 Grabowski, Amber 11 Capo Valley 26:57
131 Caraveo, Nancy 11 Centennial (Cor) 26:58
132 Reeves, McKenna 11 Aliso Niguel 27:06
133 Tierney, Leah 11 Capo Valley 27:10
134 Choi, Jaihee 11 Chino Hills 27:25
135 Gjovik, Maddi 11 Aliso Niguel 27:27
136 Vega, Yvette 11 Yucaipa 27:33
137 Daw, Mackenzie 11 Aliso Niguel 27:41
138 Sanchez, Nathalie 11 Vista Murrieta 27:51
139 Flores, Ashley 10 Yucaipa 28:02
140 Hurtado, Monica 11 Warren 28:05
141 Avila, Alex-Victori 11 Poly (Riv) 30:09
142 Carter, Josilyn 11 Poly (Riv) 31:01
143 Tsuchihara, Madoka 11 Alhambra -SS 31:09
144 Nichols, Hannah 11 Poway 31:58
145 Runnalls, Beka 11 Poway 32:07
146 Williams, Alexis 11 Chino Hills 33:01
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Panteleon, Jesus 11 Tustin 15:50
2 Stone, Brenden 11 Northwood 32:27
3 Magana, Anuare 11 Costa Mesa 16:16
4 Wasley, Tristan 11 Laguna Hills 16:23
5 Bourgeois, Jacob 11 Pacifica (GG) 16:25
6 Mariconda, Anthony 11 JSerra 16:32
7 Chamberlain, Matthew 11 JSerra 16:41
8 Kinnett, Tristan 11 Laguna Hills 16:56
9 Terres, Matthew 11 Northwood 16:59
10 Philipp, Ian 11 Northwood 16:59
11 Doan, Josh 11 Tustin 17:06
12 Grimm, Joseph 11 Laguna Hills 17:09
13 Willis, Scott 11 El Segundo 17:26
14 Romanenko, Mickael 11 Servite 17:28
15 Bowen, Cole 11 Santa Margarita 17:28
16 Kent, Mason 11 Lutheran (Orange) 17:29
17 Hays, Tristan 11 Tahquitz 17:32
18 Kraus, AJ 11 JSerra 17:32
19 Dugard, Liam 11 JSerra 17:34
20 Hernandez, John 11 Costa Mesa 17:37
21 Rodriguez, Eric 11 Laguna Hills 17:38
22 McReynolds, Luke 11 Corona Del Mar 17:40
23 Sharp, Nolan 11 El Segundo 17:42
24 Ramos, Juan 11 La Quinta (W) 17:45
25 Garcia, Jose 11 Tahquitz 17:49
26 Guzman, Ben 11 Northwood 17:50
27 Foundoulis, Matthew 11 Laguna Hills 17:56
28 Bonecutter, Jordan 11 Laguna Hills 17:57
29 Getscher, Tim 11 Servite 17:58
30 Kalasky, Grant 11 Santa Margarita 18:05
31 Avelar, Andres 11 Costa Mesa 18:09
32 Sherburne, Connor 11 JSerra 18:14
33 Solares, Abraham 11 Tustin 18:14
34 Andrew, Jeremiah 11 Lutheran (Orange) 18:16
35 Jeng, Andy 11 Irvine 18:20
36 Pedraza, Steven 11 San Juan Hills 18:24
37 Shepherd, Duncan 11 Northwood 18:29
38 Baker, Jayson 11 Costa Mesa 18:36
39 Pham, An 11 Irvine 18:37
40 Nishimi, Keaton 11 Pacifica (GG) 18:37
41 Ortiz-Luis, Ricky 11 Santa Margarita 18:39
42 Warner, Dylan 11 Palm Desert 18:40
43 Shaffer, Drake 11 Northwood 18:40
44 Hill, Benjamin 11 San Juan Hills 18:47
45 Lewis, Peter 11 JSerra 18:47
46 Juarez, Jesse 11 La Quinta (W) 18:48
47 Valenti, Tyler 11 Servite 18:49
48 PACHECO, BRYAN 11 Hesperia 18:52
49 Schlackman, Jordan 11 La Quinta (W) 18:56
50 Vu, James 11 La Quinta (W) 19:03
51 Bonecutter, Blake 11 Laguna Hills 19:06
52 Gruber, Caden 11 Corona Del Mar 19:08
53 Lovchik, Aaron 11 Servite 19:08
54 Liau, David 11 Northwood 19:12
55 GUERRERO, BRANDON 11 Hesperia 19:13
56 Nguyen, Yuta 11 Irvine 19:16
57 Espindola, Alberto 11 Estancia 19:18
58 cooper, nathan 11 Tustin 19:20
59 Tavares, Ramiro 11 Irvine 19:25
60 Hernandez, Zach 11 Irvine 19:28
61 Allen, Dylan 11 Tustin 19:33
62 Comroe, Taylor 11 Santa Margarita 19:37
63 Fowler, Alex 11 El Segundo 19:39
64 Espinili, Jared 11 Irvine 19:45
65 Crain, Zac 11 Lutheran (Orange) 19:46
66 Tran, Tyler 11 Northwood 19:48
67 Rodriguez, Omar 11 Tustin 19:48
68 Spigner, Tahj 11 Laguna Hills 19:49
69 Frank, Lonnie 11 La Quinta (W) 19:53
70 Ravicz, Kodiak 11 Palm Desert 19:54
71 Darcy, Chris 9 JSerra 20:00
72 Garza, Christian 11 Servite 20:00
73 Chin, Ron 11 Irvine 20:04
74 Lee, Andy 11 Northwood 20:12
75 Joaquin, Victor 11 San Juan Hills 20:14
76 Barden, Garrett 11 Palm Desert 20:20
77 Suarez, George 11 Palm Desert 20:25
78 MacLean, Brian 11 Costa Mesa 20:40
79 Maresca, Cole 11 Palm Desert 20:41
80 Ferrales, Devon 10 Pacifica (GG) 20:44
81 Brenneman, Kyle 11 San Juan Hills 20:45
82 Thompson, Grant 11 Laguna Hills 20:46
83 Welter, Nicholas 11 San Juan Hills 20:53
84 Chavez, Jesse 11 El Segundo 20:58
85 Finney-Tasso, Evan 11 Saddleback Valley C 20:58
86 Vu, Tu 11 St. Michaels Prep 21:13
87 McLaughlin, Clint 11 Santa Margarita 21:19
88 palacios, miguel 11 Tustin 21:31
89 Eigle, Sean 11 San Juan Hills 21:37
90 Tolby, Kevin 11 Pacifica (GG) 21:43
91 McCormick, Brad 11 Pacifica (GG) 21:56
92 Lomeli, Anthony 11 Verbum Dei 22:05
93 Romero, Alberto 11 Verbum Dei 22:09
94 Katzman, Kevin 12 San Juan Hills 22:11
95 Melendres-Zamud, Jesus11 Palm Desert 22:15
96 Chi, Andrew 11 Pacifica (GG) 22:38
97 Heinicke, Liam 11 San Juan Hills 22:44
98 Ngo, Van 11 Irvine 22:51
99 Aguilar, Cristian 11 St. Michaels Prep 23:08
100 DeLaurie, Noah 11 San Juan Hills 23:28
101 Pastelin, Jonathan 11 Pacifica (GG) 23:32
102 Buenrostro, Sergio 11 Verbum Dei 23:44
103 Bonifacio, Bryan 11 Saddleback Valley C 23:44
104 C, Jacob 11 Lutheran (Orange) 23:49
105 Phan, Khanh 11 Pacifica (GG) 24:04
106 Garwood, JD 9 San Juan Hills 24:08
107 King, Ty 11 El Segundo 24:18
108 Burnham, John 11 St. Michaels Prep 24:34
109 Moreno, Damien 11 San Juan Hills 24:42
110 branconier, logan 11 Charter Oak 24:50
111 Caro, Anthony 11 Rancho Dominguez Pr 25:15
112 Caico, Joseph 11 St. Michaels Prep 25:23
113 Serrano, John 11 St. Michaels Prep 25:39
114 Gutierrez, Nestor 11 Laguna Hills 25:51
115 Sacharske, Vincent 11 Laguna Hills 25:59
116 Wetton, Hunter 11 Corona Del Mar 26:06
117 Cisneros, Eric 11 Pacifica (GG) 26:07
118 Halstead, Andrew 11 Pacifica (GG) 26:21
119 Morales, Miguel 11 Verbum Dei 26:33
120 Felix, Daniel 11 Verbum Dei 26:34
121 Herrera, Bobby 11 Pacifica (GG) 26:39
122 Cuenca, Lorenzo 11 St. Michaels Prep 26:49
123 Huynh, Brian 11 Laguna Hills 26:51
124 Garcia, Juan 11 Verbum Dei 26:55
125 Jimenez, Ricardo 11 Verbum Dei 28:03
126 Ramirez, Alexis 11 Verbum Dei 28:40
127 Shelton, Matthew 11 St. Michaels Prep 29:31
128 Aguilar, Diego 11 St. Michaels Prep 31:24
129 Tittman, Max 11 St. Michaels Prep 32:29
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Lautanen, Emma 11 Mira Costa 18:58
2 Brunstein, Natasha 11 Mira Costa 19:11
3 Cantu, Taylore 11 Hemet 19:15
4 DELACRUZ, FANNY 11 Santiago (GG) 19:21
5 Stern, Sarah 11 University -SS 19:26
6 Jeong, Kara 11 Mira Costa 19:36
7 Barth, Erin 11 Newport Harbor 19:40
8 Bartyczak, Megan 11 Mater Dei -SS 19:53
9 Peabody, Kelly 11 Mater Dei -SS 19:54
10 chuang, michelle 11 Beckman 20:00
11 TANNER, MORGAN 11 Ayala 20:00
12 Wong, Kriya 11 Peninsula 20:02
13 CARAVELLO, BROOKE 11 Canyon (Ana) 20:02
14 Ayala, Jasmine 11 Mater Dei -SS 20:03
15 Ward, Avery 11 Mira Costa 20:12
16 Klashman, Courtney 11 Peninsula 20:16
17 Upham, Kaylee 11 Sultana 20:22
18 Cantrell, Julia 11 Claremont 20:22
19 VUILLEMEY, MORGANE 11 Murrieta Valley 20:24
20 LIM, DAPHNE 11 Valencia (Pl) 20:25
21 MENDOZA, XAMILEX 11 Santiago (GG) 20:32
22 Denbaugh, Maddie 11 Hemet 20:41
23 Mercado, Arcelia 11 Hemet 20:42
24 Cerrillos, Melissa 11 Claremont 20:51
25 Chen, Bailey 11 Mira Costa 20:52
26 VARGAS, MARICRUZ 11 Valencia (Pl) 20:59
27 TOE, EYO 11 Ayala 21:01
28 HAECKER, JAMIE 11 Murrieta Valley 21:04
29 Birchler, Emilie 11 Woodbridge 21:04
30 Miller, Megan 11 Mission Viejo 21:14
31 Chaput, Hannah 11 Claremont 21:19
32 Calcagnie, Lauren 11 Mission Viejo 21:22
33 Divok, Tia 11 University -SS 21:25
34 GARAY, CLARISSA 11 Ayala 21:25
35 ZABORNIAK, KATARINA 11 Canyon (Ana) 21:26
36 Kim, Susan 11 Peninsula 21:30
37 Rivera, Ariana 11 San Gorgonio 21:33
38 Huerta, Selena 11 Hemet 21:39
39 Robles, Xochitl 11 San Gorgonio 21:42
40 Fontes, Rachel 11 Mission Viejo 21:45
41 Donaghue, Kiera 11 Fallbrook 21:48
42 Goodbody, Sydney 11 Mira Costa 21:50
43 Moore, Angela 11 Sultana 21:51
44 Balding, Brooke 11 Mission Viejo 21:54
45 Bustemante, Alexis 11 Claremont 21:59
46 Movchan, Alyssa 11 Cerritos 22:00
47 Smathers, Clarissa 11 Tesoro 22:01
48 Dutra, Rebeca 11 Mira Costa 22:03
49 Mahr, Jessica 11 Sultana 22:10
50 Park, Stacy 11 Cerritos 22:17
51 McElwee, Cheryl 11 University -SS 22:19
52 Farley, Paige 11 Mater Dei -SS 22:19
53 Lau, Florence 11 Cerritos 22:26
54 MARTINEZ, CHRISTINA 11 Ayala 22:27
55 GARCIA, MONIQUE 11 Ayala 22:27
56 Pullen, Larissa 11 Claremont 22:28
57 Ledina, Nicole 11 Woodbridge 22:30
58 Beckett, Alex 11 Fallbrook 22:30
59 DIAZ, DULCE 11 Valencia (Pl) 22:32
60 mccleary, jennier 11 Beckman 22:42
61 CHAVEZ, MARISSA 11 Murrieta Valley 22:45
62 ARREOLA, DIANA 11 Ayala 22:45
63 Chen, Simone 11 Mira Costa 22:46
64 Barbieri, Jordan 11 Mater Dei -SS 22:52
65 Desaidamle, Sonia 11 Peninsula 22:57
66 Wenz, Rachel 11 Woodbridge 23:00
67 Hernandez, Hazel 11 Anaheim 23:02
68 Ford, Lindsay 11 Claremont 23:04
69 Wei, Jingwen 12 University -SS 23:04
70 SANTANA, EDITH 11 Valencia (Pl) 23:07
71 Duquette, Brittney 11 Claremont 23:13
72 BEALL, STEVEY 11 Murrieta Valley 23:15
73 Chu, Megan 11 Cerritos 23:17
74 Supple, Gabriella 11 Mater Dei -SS 23:18
75 Agahi, Yaus 11 University -SS 23:28
76 Vallier, Angel 11 Mission Viejo 23:29
77 Perry, Kat 11 Mater Dei -SS 23:32
78 Dickson, Elizabeth 11 Peninsula 23:37
79 Gomez, Maria 11 Newport Harbor 23:39
80 Perdomo, Elizabeth 11 Anaheim 23:41
81 Molina, Alisa 11 Mission Viejo 23:42
82 Brost, Christina 11 Mater Dei -SS 23:43
83 Webb, Haley 11 Mira Costa 23:47
84 Simes, Mary 11 Mater Dei -SS 23:48
85 Hernandez, Gaby 10 Mission Viejo 23:50
86 Granados, Kirsten 11 Newport Harbor 23:53
87 CONTORAN, ESMERALDA 11 Valencia (Pl) 23:55
88 FLORES, ERICA 11 Ayala 23:57
89 Khan, Aliya 11 Hemet 23:58
90 Duarte, Jerrina 11 San Gorgonio 24:00
91 Smiggs, Sidney 11 Mission Viejo 24:01
92 WAYE, ASHLEY 11 Ayala 24:07
93 Nwoke, Marisa 11 Mira Costa 24:08
94 Gonzalez, Belen 11 Anaheim 24:09
95 MacDonald, Riley 11 Mira Costa 24:10
96 Junkins, Katie 11 Mater Dei -SS 24:16
97 Ramirez, Maribel 11 San Gorgonio 24:17
98 Chung, Michelle 11 San Gorgonio 24:18
99 Ruiz, Jessica 11 San Gorgonio 24:19
100 Helm, Claire 11 Mira Costa 24:22
101 Oshiro, Jessica 11 Cerritos 24:22
102 Patman, Kara 11 Mira Costa 24:23
103 Melendez, Julia 11 San Gorgonio 24:27
104 Verendia, Camille 11 Peninsula 24:28
105 Evans, Riley 11 Claremont 24:29
106 Gillette, McKay 11 Mira Costa 24:33
107 FAIELLO, SAMANTHA 11 Ayala 24:36
108 Hoag, Natalie 11 Mira Costa 24:37
109 Park, Deborah 11 Cerritos 24:42
110 Peterson, Katie 11 Woodbridge 24:43
111 Oliver, Rachel 11 Woodbridge 24:44
112 Nerad, Maddie 11 Mira Costa 24:47
113 Bunch, Adelle 11 Woodbridge 24:49
114 McBean, Breanna 11 Tesoro 24:54
115 Chapman, Destinee 11 Sultana 24:54
116 CHANG, RACHEL 11 Valencia (Pl) 24:58
117 TIGHE, ELYSE 11 Ayala 25:00
118 Lopez, Breana 11 Cerritos 25:08
119 Bridget, Sweeney 11 Mater Dei -SS 25:17
120 Wojick, Reed 11 Mira Costa 25:20
121 Gaw, Kaitlin 11 Mater Dei -SS 25:23
122 ANDERSON, HAILEY 11 Valencia (Pl) 25:36
123 Eich, Alexi 11 Fallbrook 25:44
124 Goodson, Morganne 11 Newport Harbor 25:46
125 Sanchez, Xiomara 11 Sultana 25:50
126 PARK, MARIAH 11 Valencia (Pl) 25:55
127 Galvin, Aoife 11 Beckman 25:57
128 Ashikian, Gassia 11 Mira Costa 25:57
129 Rogers, Elise 11 Newport Harbor 26:02
130 Escalante, Alicia 11 Woodbridge 26:07
131 Durant, Jessica 11 Woodbridge 26:19
132 ZAHA, KIRA 11 Murrieta Valley 26:23
133 RICHARDSON, CORYN 11 Murrieta Valley 26:39
134 Hughes, Michelle 11 Sultana 27:00
135 Oliver, Alyssa 11 Mission Viejo 27:01
136 Arismendy, Melissa 11 Mater Dei -SS 27:11
137 GROSDIDIER, SHELBY 11 Murrieta Valley 27:21
138 ShabaKesaz, Pauniz 9 Woodbridge 27:37
139 Won, Jeanie 11 Cerritos 27:43
140 Vincent, Baylie 11 Mission Viejo 27:48
141 Lujano, Jacquline 11 San Gorgonio 28:42
142 Yu, Kelsi 11 Beckman 29:00
143 Hung, Audrey 11 Peninsula 29:18
144 Pano, Alexandra 11 Peninsula 29:19
145 Kardamilas, Christiana11 Woodbridge 29:52
146 LABRADA, RUTH 11 Murrieta Valley 29:54
147 Huang, Tiffany 11 Cerritos 30:06
148 Berndt, Kimberly 11 Beckman 30:18
149 Hernandez, Alexa 11 Beckman 31:45
150 Rios, Vanessa 11 Anaheim 31:50
151 Lopez, Jacqueline 11 San Gorgonio 33:16
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Benjamin 11 Warren 15:37
2 Silva, Josh 11 Corona 15:38
3 Rodriguez, Jonathan 11 Warren 15:43
4 Barragan, Andres 11 Warren 15:54
5 Brooks, Liam 11 Corona 15:56
6 Payne, Thomas 11 Vista Murrieta 16:27
7 Reddish, Colton 11 Vista Murrieta 16:28
8 Constante, Eric 11 Vista Murrieta 16:28
9 Malloy, Chris 11 Vista Murrieta 16:28
10 Lopez, Sam 11 Chaparral 16:32
11 Bautista, Samuel 11 California -SS 16:34
12 King, Jacob 11 Capo Valley 16:35
13 Robles, Gilbert 11 Corona 16:36
14 Menedez, Freddie 11 Warren 16:38
15 Soloman, Brook 11 Corona 16:38
16 Knaus, Trevor 11 Vista Murrieta 16:41
17 Lotgering, Christian 11 Corona 16:41
18 Rodriguez, Marc 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 16:42
19 Smith, Alex 11 Dana Hills 16:46
20 Schmitz, Kade 11 San Pedro 16:49
21 Dominguez, Danny 11 Santa Ana 16:51
22 Bevins, Jacob 11 El Toro 16:51
23 Monzon, Randell 11 Santa Ana 16:52
24 Cassidy, Brendan 11 Poway 16:52
25 Couvrette, Tyler 11 Poway 16:53
26 Andazola, Daniel 11 Warren 16:56
27 Liem, James 11 Arcadia 16:59
28 Castillo, Benny 11 California -SS 17:00
29 Chacon, William 11 California -SS 17:01
30 Mettler, Jeff 11 Arcadia 17:02
31 Estrada, Brandon 11 Chaparral 17:03
32 Colletti, Nathaniel 11 Chino Hills 17:04
33 Chavez, Taylor 11 El Toro 17:09
34 Ambrocio, Brian 11 Santa Ana 17:10
35 Price, Zach 11 Arcadia 17:11
36 Lwin, Henry 11 Arcadia 17:14
37 Kupfert, Jacob 11 El Toro 17:15
38 Shelton, Matt 11 San Clemente 17:20
39 Pacheco, Juan 11 Santa Ana 17:20
40 Flores, Sergio 11 Vista Murrieta 17:23
41 Tyrell-Smith, Andrew 11 Capo Valley 17:24
42 Arcos, Marcelo 11 Chino Hills 17:24
43 Beltran, Ricky 11 Warren 17:24
44 Arcos, Christopher 11 Chino Hills 17:26
45 Morales, Chris 11 Corona 17:26
46 Nunez, Cristian 11 Poly (Riv) 17:26
47 Callender, Bryce 11 El Toro 17:32
48 RAMIREZ, DANIEL 11 Alhambra -SS 17:37
49 Platt, Wesley 11 El Toro 17:39
50 Greenberg, Kobi 11 Dana Hills 17:39
51 Olson, Elliot 11 Dana Hills 17:41
52 Chavez, Angel 11 San Pedro 17:42
53 Fong, Jason 11 Arcadia 17:43
54 Dodson, Preston 11 Poly (Riv) 17:44
55 Scott, Alex 11 Chino Hills 17:44
56 Joseph, Brandon 11 Poly (Riv) 17:47
57 Spiker, Jeremy 11 Vista Murrieta 17:49
58 Jacobs, Kyle 11 Aliso Niguel 17:51
59 Valdez, Isaiah 11 Chino Hills 17:55
60 Whitney, Eric 11 Poway 17:56
61 Heredia, Sean 11 Corona 17:57
62 Ortiz, Josh 11 Chino Hills 18:00
63 Vollebregt, Josh 11 San Clemente 18:00
64 Dahms, Nick 11 Chino Hills 18:01
65 Robbins, Jeffrey 11 Poly (Riv) 18:01
66 Hernandez, Dagoberto 11 Warren 18:02
67 Reed, Kyle 11 Chino Hills 18:04
68 Kohls, Ryan 11 Capo Valley 18:05
69 Martin, Spike 11 Capo Valley 18:06
70 Perez, Flaviano 11 Santa Ana 18:09
71 Pena, Richardo 11 Warren 18:10
72 Diaz, James 11 Vista Murrieta 18:14
73 Mankau, Garret 11 Centennial (Cor) 18:18
74 Balbuena, Jonny 11 Santa Ana 18:19
75 Mattson, Anders 11 Dana Hills 18:21
76 Ramsay, Hayden 11 Yucaipa 18:25
77 Atwell, Michael 11 Poly (Riv) 18:28
78 Parkes, Brent 11 Poway 18:28
79 Rehfeldt, Joshua 11 Chino Hills 18:30
80 Diestra, Michael 11 Centennial (Cor) 18:31
81 Silva, Luis 11 Vista Murrieta 18:32
82 Bradley, Clay 11 Chaparral 18:33
83 Garcia, Gary 11 Corona 18:36
84 Reyes, Izel 11 Chino Hills 18:36
85 Koreerat, Jaace 11 Chaparral 18:39
86 Barton, Matthew 11 Warren 18:40
87 Flores, Joey 11 San Pedro 18:42
88 Chen, Chris 11 Arcadia 18:42
89 Parker, Michael 11 Poly (Riv) 18:44
90 Prefontaine, James 11 Dana Hills 18:47
91 EMIG, TYLER 11 Lakewood 18:50
92 Artiga, Oliver 11 Arcadia 18:53
93 Castillo, Josue 11 Warren 18:53
94 Alvarado, Esteban 11 Corona 18:54
95 Magee, Nate 11 Dana Hills 18:55
96 Borovinski, Ben 11 Dana Hills 18:56
97 Zuelke, Dylan 11 Millikan 18:59
98 Burke, John 11 Poly (Riv) 19:02
99 Tsai, Horace 11 Chaparral 19:04
100 Mondragon, Eric 11 Corona 19:05
101 Rosas, Ramon 11 Millikan 19:06
102 Ibarra, Carlos 11 Arcadia 19:11
103 Moreno, Keanu 11 Centennial (Cor) 19:11
104 Barranco, Aldair 11 Poway 19:11
105 Perez, Raul 11 Warren 19:13
106 McCabe, Kyle 11 Vista Murrieta 19:17
107 Goodman, Spencer 10 Millikan 19:20
108 Flores, Christopher 9 Warren 19:24
109 Pickron, Garrett 11 Vista Murrieta 19:30
110 Pena, Brian 11 Warren 19:35
111 Weink, Jaryd 11 Chino Hills 19:37
112 Nino, Maximillano 11 Warren 19:38
113 Field, Scott 11 Poly (Riv) 19:42
114 Flores, Eric 11 Poly (Riv) 19:44
115 Menendez, Jose 11 Warren 19:45
116 Caton, Flavio 11 Santa Ana 19:47
117 Santana, Luis 11 Warren 19:47
118 Rathod, Kishen 11 California -SS 19:49
119 Tamariz, Jose 11 San Clemente 19:53
120 Thia, Alex 11 Warren 19:54
121 Enyeart, Brandon 11 Poly (Riv) 19:57
122 ARTEAGA, ERIC 11 Lakewood 19:59
123 Guzman, Robert 11 Centennial (Cor) 20:00
124 Hernandez, Jeffery 11 Centennial (Cor) 20:04
125 Kirya, Nicholas 11 Alhambra -SS 20:09
126 Sloan, Billy 11 Dana Hills 20:09
127 Tolley, Dallin 11 Centennial (Cor) 20:09
128 Watkins, Jackson 11 Dana Hills 20:10
129 Desai, Aakash 10 Aliso Niguel 20:12
130 Amberger, Connor 11 Aliso Niguel 20:14
131 Strelnikoff, Sasha 11 San Clemente 20:16
132 Rodriguez, Raymond 11 Yucaipa 20:17
133 Amposta, Arnold 11 Millikan 20:18
134 Alia, Marco 11 Santa Ana 20:21
135 Garcia, Michael 11 Centennial (Cor) 20:22
136 Liu, Howard 11 Arcadia 20:25
137 Lorensen, Kevin 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 20:25
138 Garcia, Andrew 11 Warren 20:30
139 Delgado, Brian 11 Warren 20:30
140 Mull, Henry 11 Poway 20:30
141 Lirrazaga, Brandyn 10 Warren 20:33
142 Tovares, Ethan 11 Alhambra -SS 20:35
143 Esquibel, Johnathan 11 Chaparral 20:35
144 Clark, Mitchell 11 Capo Valley 20:43
145 Ramirez, Miguel 11 Warren 20:46
146 Minns, Robert 11 El Toro 20:50
147 Chen, Ruo Yu 11 Arcadia 20:53
148 Lee, Simon 11 Alhambra -SS 20:59
149 Bermudez, Oscar 11 Millikan 21:06
150 Taniguchi, Mikio 11 Vista Murrieta 21:13
151 Finazzo, Ryan 11 Poly (Riv) 21:13
152 RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN 11 Lakewood 21:14
153 Martin, Gavin 11 Capo Valley 21:16
154 Gallardo, Eric 11 Warren 21:20
155 Montes, Alex 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 21:23
156 Lost Tags, 47 Bib Not Registered 21:27
157 Kelley, Korbin 11 Chino Hills 21:28
158 Nakatani, Joseph 11 Poly (Riv) 21:30
159 Kato, Nick 11 El Toro 21:32
160 Bacon, James 11 San Clemente 21:42
161 DOMINGUEZ, JOSEPH 11 Lakewood 21:47
162 Boyd, Shelldon 11 Poway 21:57
163 CHAU, RAYMOND 11 Alhambra -SS 21:58
164 Van Patten, Jacob 11 Capo Valley 22:00
165 Pascual, Andrew 11 Aliso Niguel 22:00
166 HUYNH, KENNY 11 Alhambra -SS 22:00
167 Bloom, Kyle 11 Poway 22:02
168 Guanuna, Elias 11 Poway 22:03
169 Gratrix, Taylor 11 Vista Murrieta 22:09
170 Lim, Hope 11 Warren 22:11
171 Talens, Devin 11 El Toro 22:12
172 Aguilera, Cesar 11 Warren 22:14
173 Dunham, Jimmy 11 Capo Valley 22:28
174 Wong, William 11 Alhambra -SS 22:35
175 Ramirez, Jordan 11 Vista Murrieta 23:10
176 English, Clay 11 Centennial (Cor) 23:18
177 Kerr, Andrew 11 San Clemente 23:27
178 Coon, Zack 11 San Clemente 23:41
179 Amin, Kush 11 San Clemente 24:28
180 Amaya, Chris 11 Warren 24:29
181 Del Rio, Jose 11 Santa Ana 25:00
182 Reese, Jacob 11 El Toro 25:00
183 Espinosa, Emiliano 11 Arcadia 25:00
184 Hernandez, Marcos 11 Santa Ana 25:11
185 Banks, Andrew 11 San Clemente 25:32
186 Allebes, Soren 11 Capo Valley 26:18
187 Stoffel, Hunter 11 Capo Valley 26:18
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Knights, Bethan 12 Northwood 17:36
2 Frank, Alyssa 12 La Reina 18:45
3 Palomino, Ally 9 Bishop Amat 18:45
4 Pigneri, Booke 12 Santa Margarita 19:14
5 Muniz, Yamileth 12 Laguna Hills 19:15
6 Fracassi, Kylee 12 JSerra 19:25
7 Oden, Danielle 12 Esperanza 19:29
8 Cabrera, Samantha 10 Bishop Amat 19:29
9 Petrusson, Holly 12 La Reina 19:36
10 Solorio, Amanda 12 Irvine 19:43
11 Ogan, Samantha 12 Esperanza 19:46
12 McDonald, Madeline 12 Rosary 20:03
13 Naruse, Ellen 12 Corona Del Mar 20:13
14 Tenorio, Pamela 12 Bishop Amat 20:15
15 Born, Amber 12 San Juan Hills 20:24
16 Vazquez, Daysi 12 Costa Mesa 20:31
17 Jimenez, Xiomara 12 San Juan Hills 20:36
18 Alberico, Evie 9 Bishop Amat 20:43
19 curringa, antanella 12 Charter Oak 20:49
20 Almquist, Haley 12 Santa Margarita 20:49
21 Munoz, GiGi 10 Bishop Amat 21:05
22 Hua, Carline 12 Laguna Hills 21:08
23 Edstrom, Riley 12 Northwood 21:11
24 Clifton, Hannah 12 JSerra 21:16
25 Brown, Rachel 12 Lutheran (Orange) 21:16
26 Aquilino, Marie 12 JSerra 21:23
27 Rodriguez, Nayeli 12 Northview 21:45
28 Birely, Parker 12 Saddleback Valley C 21:52
29 Glenn, Emily 12 Corona Del Mar 21:59
30 Pendergrass, Jean 12 Saddleback Valley C 22:04
31 Walsh, Madison 12 Santa Margarita 22:06
32 O'Toole, Megan 12 La Reina 22:11
33 Selenski, Kayla 12 JSerra 22:12
34 Masterson, Kaitlyn 12 Rosary 22:14
35 Puentes, Jackie 12 Estancia 22:25
36 Lane, Megan 12 Lutheran (Orange) 22:25
37 Park, Shinne 12 Irvine 22:34
38 Dixit, Anjali 12 Northwood 22:36
39 Bitterly, Jennifer 12 La Reina 22:36
40 Gutierrez, Jocelyn 12 Costa Mesa 22:37
41 Schaff, Hannah 12 Laguna Hills 22:39
42 Duarte, Alina 12 Irvine 23:01
43 Sanchez, Anne Marie 12 Tustin 23:05
44 Parsons, Paige 12 Santa Margarita 23:05
45 Pearson, Melissa 12 La Reina 23:17
46 Martinez, Tiffany 12 Tahquitz 23:26
47 Venard, Torrey 12 La Quinta (W) 23:31
48 Roesgen, Jessica 12 Santa Margarita 23:42
49 Copley, Pamela 12 Pacifica (GG) 23:53
50 Swanson, Rachel 12 La Reina 23:58
51 Martinez, Jocelyn 12 Esperanza 24:04
52 LeCourt, Hayley 12 Santa Margarita 24:04
53 Granados, Carolina 12 Tahquitz 24:08
54 Yuen, Esther 12 Irvine 24:09
55 Milani, Lauren 12 Santa Margarita 24:14
56 O'Toole, Colleen 12 La Reina 24:21
57 Elliott-Pope, Bridgid 12 Palm Desert 24:26
58 Thaung, Audrey 12 Saddleback Valley C 24:28
59 lu, shelly 12 Charter Oak 24:31
60 Roseren, Vanessa 12 Charter Oak 24:35
61 Rodarte, Anyssa 12 Bishop Amat 24:47
62 rodrigues, emily 12 Charter Oak 24:56
63 Miller, Natalie 12 Lutheran (Orange) 25:14
64 Camerena, Elizabeth 12 Esperanza 25:21
65 Rios, Lucrecia 12 Santa Margarita 25:25
66 Hall, Samantha 12 Esperanza 25:28
67 Stuart, Brooke 12 La Reina 25:33
68 Sandoval, Lexi 12 Tahquitz 25:36
69 Diaz, Tori 12 Charter Oak 25:40
70 Aufill, Jennifer 12 Laguna Hills 25:45
71 Loresto, Lucine 12 Tahquitz 25:52
72 Kahng, Eunice 12 Pacifica (GG) 26:41
73 Camenker, Grace 12 La Reina 26:53
74 Avila, Kenya 12 Costa Mesa 27:00
75 Tejeda, Anissa 12 Pacifica (GG) 27:08
76 Salamati-Pour, Marjan 12 Corona Del Mar 27:17
77 Dressler, Ashlyn 12 Saddleback Valley C 27:30
78 Tebbe, Brooke 12 Pacifica (GG) 27:39
79 Macaluso, Arianna 12 La Reina 27:51
80 Aguirre, Michala 12 Tahquitz 28:14
81 Apodaca, Jamie 12 Esperanza 28:20
82 Parkinson, Cierra 12 Rosary 28:23
83 Mok, Adrienne 12 Corona Del Mar 28:30
84 Buchwald, Natalya 12 Corona Del Mar 29:45
85 Benis, Melody 12 Saddleback Valley C 30:30
86 Hanna, Stacey 12 Laguna Hills 30:37
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Marshall, Jackson 12 Woodbridge 15:34
2 SELEVOS, ANDREW 12 Canyon (Ana) 15:42
3 Pappas, Niko 12 Mira Costa 15:44
4 Suiste, Jake 12 Woodbridge 15:58
5 Ohmstede, JC 12 Mira Costa 15:58
6 SALAS, OSCAR 12 Santiago (GG) 15:59
7 HERRERA, ISMAIL 12 Murrieta Valley 16:02
8 Sunga, Arthur 12 Valencia (Pl) 16:09
9 AVILA, ANTHONY 12 Ayala 16:19
10 Carranza, Jonathan 12 Cerritos 16:22
11 DEUTSCH, TANNER 12 Canyon (Ana) 16:24
12 chung, christian 12 Beckman 16:33
13 Quarles, Joshua 12 Cerritos 16:33
14 Hernandez, Rene 12 Fallbrook 16:39
15 Pham, Kyle 12 Beckman 16:46
16 Quinby, Sam 12 University -SS 16:49
17 DELGADO, MARK 12 Canyon (Ana) 16:50
18 Reddy, Anish 12 Woodbridge 16:55
19 Texeira, Isaac 12 Claremont 16:57
20 HUM, NICK 12 Ayala 17:03
21 Humphries, Andrew 12 Yucaipa 17:08
22 Musa, David 12 Claremont 17:09
23 Mendoza, Alex 12 Peninsula 17:10
24 Patel, Shrineel 12 Cerritos 17:11
25 Yang, Jeremy 12 Valencia (Pl) 17:11
26 Lyons, Matt 12 Peninsula 17:16
27 BISHMAN, CHASE 12 Canyon (Ana) 17:17
28 RIDER, CHRISTIAN 12 Canyon (Ana) 17:18
29 Bucher, Ross 12 Peninsula 17:19
30 HERMESMEYER, BRODY 12 Murrieta Valley 17:20
31 DeBarros, Marcell 12 Newport Harbor 17:27
32 Varela, Lorenzo 12 San Gorgonio 17:29
33 Corrales, Christian 12 Hemet 17:29
34 Contreras, Alex 12 Fallbrook 17:30
35 Caliz, Arthur 12 Cerritos 17:31
36 Isaac, Christian 12 Valencia (Pl) 17:34
37 Klopfer, Jared 12 Woodbridge 17:37
38 Kasamoto, Bryce 12 Claremont 17:39
39 DER, JACOB 12 Murrieta Valley 17:44
40 Kim, Isaac 12 Cerritos 17:44
41 Diaz, Henry 12 Valencia (Pl) 17:45
42 CARPENTER, MATTHEW 12 Murrieta Valley 17:49
43 Huff, Ben 12 Hemet 17:50
44 Duston, John 12 Peninsula 17:51
45 Figueroa, Dante 12 Valencia (Pl) 17:53
46 Moody, Alex 12 Peninsula 17:56
47 Pearson, Matt 12 Mater Dei -SS 17:59
48 MUELLER, KEEGAN 12 Murrieta Valley 18:01
49 Lopez, Manny 12 Valencia (Pl) 18:02
50 Plascencia, Austin 12 Valencia (Pl) 18:03
51 Jackson, Austin 12 Hemet 18:03
52 Villanueva, Jason 12 Sultana 18:07
53 Miller, Cade 12 Beckman 18:07
54 FLORES, BRYAN 12 Santiago (GG) 18:12
55 PATEL, SIRAJ 12 Canyon (Ana) 18:13
56 SIKES, ZACHARY 12 Ayala 18:15
57 Hernandez, Adrian 12 Valencia (Pl) 18:19
58 BURGESS, CLAYTON 12 Sultana 18:23
59 Reza, Jonathan 12 Claremont 18:25
60 HOOPER, WILLIAM 12 Ayala 18:28
61 Vargas, Eduardo 12 Claremont 18:30
62 Moralez, Antonio 12 Beckman 18:31
63 candelario, alex 11 Anaheim 18:34
64 Valtairo, Josh 12 Valencia (Pl) 18:35
65 Uhl, Shane 12 Claremont 18:36
66 Nguyen, Nguyen 12 Valencia (Pl) 18:42
67 Lore, Jozsef 12 Peninsula 18:43
68 Rennie, Bobby 12 Claremont 18:48
69 Chriss, Darius 12 Woodbridge 18:50
70 ROCHA, DALLAS 12 Ayala 18:56
71 Bryant, Thomas 12 University -SS 18:57
72 Novotney, Andrew 12 Mater Dei -SS 18:58
73 Torres, Michael 12 Claremont 19:07
74 Doan, Jeffery 12 University -SS 19:07
75 DE LOS SANTOS, MATTHEW12 Ayala 19:08
76 Hashimoto, Mike 12 Peninsula 19:09
77 Kan, Aaron 12 Peninsula 19:10
78 COPE, BENJAMIN 12 Murrieta Valley 19:13
79 Hildebrand, Charles 12 Claremont 19:15
80 Monnier, Daniel 12 Peninsula 19:19
81 Barnes, Scott 12 Peninsula 19:20
82 Fleming, Rory 12 Newport Harbor 19:22
83 HERNANDEZ, AARON 12 Santiago (GG) 19:25
84 SALAZAR, LUIS 12 Santiago (GG) 19:26
85 Englebert, Luke 12 Claremont 19:28
86 Macias, Ryan 12 Hemet 19:37
87 GONZALEZ, JOHNY 12 Santiago (GG) 19:43
88 Lopez, Eduardo 12 San Gorgonio 19:44
89 Diaz, Carlos 12 Woodbridge 19:45
90 morales, luis 12 Anaheim 19:45
91 Russell, Garrett 12 Beckman 19:55
92 ZALKE, KENNETH 12 Ayala 19:55
93 Opre, Jordan 12 Woodbridge 19:56
94 Boydstun, Michael 12 Hemet 19:57
95 Jiang, James 12 Cerritos 20:05
96 HERNANDEZ, LUIS 12 Santiago (GG) 20:06
97 RAMIREZ, MANUEL 12 Santiago (GG) 20:15
98 Farwell, Jake 12 Mater Dei -SS 20:19
99 Suh, Kenneth 12 University -SS 20:20
100 Hoshi, Rio 12 University -SS 20:25
101 Anguiano, Mario 12 Cerritos 20:29
102 BRAVO, MANUEL 12 Sultana 20:35
103 Sanchez, Raul 12 Valencia (Pl) 20:37
104 CARLSON, CARL 12 Murrieta Valley 20:37
105 Batres, Benjamin 12 Cerritos 20:48
106 palos, julio 12 Anaheim 20:54
107 EDDINGS, BRYAN 12 Ayala 21:11
108 Cruz, Jesse 12 San Gorgonio 21:32
109 De La Fuente, Patrick 12 Cerritos 21:33
110 LOERA, IAN 12 Ayala 21:35
111 JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO 12 Sultana 21:37
112 Williams, Zach 12 Mater Dei -SS 21:40
113 Pankiv, Ruslan 12 Claremont 21:45
114 Launder, Jack 12 Newport Harbor 22:04
115 deArmas, Armando 12 Mater Dei -SS 22:12
116 Tabb, Marcos 12 Woodbridge 22:28
117 Sirdesai, Mihir 12 University -SS 22:32
118 Chang, Kevin 12 Cerritos 22:49
119 Jones, Kyle 12 Fallbrook 22:51
120 Hernandez, Abraham 12 Valencia (Pl) 23:15
121 Veshkini, Steven 12 University -SS 24:21
122 vargas, hugo 12 Anaheim 25:16
123 Khalifeh, Ahmad 12 Mira Costa 25:29
124 Huang, Lancelot 12 Cerritos 26:03
125 Free, Michael 12 Claremont 28:41
126 paredes, oscar 12 Anaheim
127 Yagake, Robert (Bobb 12 Cerritos
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Yamane, Roni 12 Arcadia 17:47
2 Herberg, Natalie 12 Capo Valley 17:56
3 Eisele, Melissa 12 San Clemente 18:31
4 Williams, Alicia 12 Corona 18:45
5 Smith, Sophie 12 Poway 19:10
6 dominguez, jocylin 12 Millikan 19:22
7 Gonzales, Haiden 12 Chaparral 19:30
8 Turati, Camila 12 El Toro 19:41
9 Schwartz, Hannah 12 Poway 19:44
10 Wyson, Brenna 12 Aliso Niguel 19:47
11 garcia, emily 12 Millikan 19:49
12 Zarate, Yajaira 12 Warren 19:57
13 Gonzales, Silvia 12 Warren 19:58
14 Laguna, Estefany 12 Wilson (LB) -SS 20:13
15 Navarro, Justice 12 California -SS 20:14
16 Vazquez, Elsa 12 Warren 20:16
17 Sanchez, Adrianna 12 Vista Murrieta 20:17
18 Lee, Carly 12 Corona 20:21
19 Escobedo, Ingrid 12 Wilson (LB) -SS 20:27
20 Elliott, Kendall 12 Wilson (LB) -SS 20:31
21 Dillingham, Zoe 12 Aliso Niguel 20:32
22 Silva, Elmarose 12 Warren 20:35
23 Pook, Alyssa 12 El Toro 20:35
24 Romero, Silvia 12 Yucaipa 20:39
25 Meneses, Abbie 12 Poly (Riv) 20:40
26 Sheng, Michaella 12 Arcadia 20:41
27 Painter, Krista 12 Capo Valley 20:42
28 Arteaga, Celine 12 Chino Hills 20:43
29 Arroyo, Breanna 12 California -SS 20:52
30 Garcia, Destiny 12 California -SS 21:02
31 Bark, Amberly 12 El Toro 21:10
32 Wilkinson, Dulce 12 Vista Murrieta 21:16
33 Chriss, Kayla 12 San Clemente 21:24
34 Lee, Anonah 12 Poly (Riv) 21:26
35 Fernandez, Nicole 12 California -SS 21:33
36 Quezada, Yolanda 12 California -SS 21:41
37 Martinez, Brenda 12 Aliso Niguel 21:42
38 Sevilla, Tatiana 12 Centennial (Cor) 21:43
39 Portor, Victoria 12 Warren 21:49
40 West, Halie 12 El Toro 21:50
41 Padula, Rachel 12 Dana Hills 21:50
42 Reyes, Emaly 12 Warren 22:04
43 Perry, Megan 12 Capo Valley 22:05
44 Perez, Nancylee 12 Warren 22:07
45 Santiago, Malia 12 Vista Murrieta 22:07
46 Getz, Coral 12 Aliso Niguel 22:14
47 Keating, Emily 12 El Toro 22:15
48 Bush, Kendall 12 Capo Valley 22:16
49 Reyes, Camila 12 Warren 22:20
50 Scott, Caitlin 12 Poly (Riv) 22:30
51 Torres, Jennifer 12 Dana Hills 22:37
52 Granados, Adrienne 12 San Clemente 22:39
53 Peterson, Courtney 12 El Toro 22:41
54 Maes, Olivia 12 San Pedro 22:44
55 BADILLO, LUZ 12 Alhambra -SS 22:47
56 Bentson, Kelsey 12 Dana Hills 22:53
57 Richardson, Hayley 12 San Clemente 23:00
58 Van Tyne, Georgia 12 Poway 23:04
59 Ruiz, Lorena 12 Chaparral 23:04
60 Dorado, Nancy 12 Warren 23:06
61 Prosswimmer, Tatum 12 Aliso Niguel 23:06
62 Ventura, Diana 12 San Clemente 23:07
63 Morales, Rachel 12 Chino Hills 23:07
64 Pruitt, Danielle 12 San Clemente 23:08
65 Rosendale, Taylor 12 Vista Murrieta 23:08
66 Dayak, Sam 12 Dana Hills 23:14
67 Martinez, Denise 12 Millikan 23:16
68 Slagle, Taylor 12 Dana Hills 23:17
69 Kopecky, Alisha 12 Aliso Niguel 23:18
70 Romo, Emily 12 Warren 23:18
71 Fazio, Emily 12 Aliso Niguel 23:20
72 Potter, Faris 12 Aliso Niguel 23:28
73 Coony, Ashley 9 Aliso Niguel 23:29
74 Iraldo, Jasmine 12 Chino Hills 23:32
75 Zavala, Stefanny 12 Warren 23:33
76 Pedrosa, Irene 12 Yucaipa 23:36
77 Hernandez , Selena 12 Vista Murrieta 23:37
78 Ramirez, Irubi 12 Warren 23:38
79 Stangeland, Sarah 12 Chino Hills 23:43
80 Alvarado, Alicia 12 Santa Ana 23:48
81 Vega, Ivone 12 Yucaipa 24:12
82 Ryznal, Kimmie 12 Dana Hills 24:12
83 Andrews, Kendall 12 Capo Valley 24:25
84 Loven, Maddy 12 Aliso Niguel 24:30
85 Shea, Erin 12 San Clemente 24:52
86 McKay, Kelsey 12 Vista Murrieta 24:57
87 Lost Tags, 46 Bib Not Registered 25:15
88 Evanston, Joy 12 Aliso Niguel 25:21
89 Alas, Xenia 12 Corona 25:27
90 Muench, Carly 12 Aliso Niguel 25:29
91 Maes, Isabella 12 San Pedro 25:53
92 Paxton, Rayanna 12 San Clemente 25:58
93 Graber, Elizabeth 12 San Clemente 26:00
94 Vanderhoeven, Aubree 12 Vista Murrieta 26:10
95 Pardo, Melissa 12 Warren 26:11
96 Soryal, Christa 12 Capo Valley 26:12
97 Jurado, Hilda 12 Millikan 26:26
98 Edinger, Jackie 12 Capo Valley 26:33
99 Ackerman, EB 12 Aliso Niguel 26:48
100 Seo, Jenna 12 Aliso Niguel 27:00
101 Lockman, Miranda 12 Aliso Niguel 27:04
102 Moran, Emily 12 San Clemente 27:07
103 Gomez, Amy 12 San Clemente 27:12
104 Serfas, Hayley 12 Aliso Niguel 27:18
105 Melendez, Lauren 12 Capo Valley 27:35
106 Villafan, Clarissa 12 Corona 27:42
107 Salamat, Charlene 12 Chino Hills 27:47
108 Jones, Jessica 12 Aliso Niguel 27:56
109 Chagolla, Jeannette 12 Poly (Riv) 27:56
110 Barralon, Joseline 12 Aliso Niguel 27:57
111 De Jesus, Kaitlyn 12 Capo Valley 28:06
112 Troughton, Colette 12 San Clemente 28:13
113 Valdovinos, Diana 12 El Toro 28:15
114 Morales, Olivia 12 San Clemente 28:43
115 Wendy, Rebecca 12 Aliso Niguel 28:57
116 Pham, Jackie 12 Capo Valley 29:03
117 Sierra, Selena 12 San Clemente 29:14
118 Blumer, Victoria 12 San Clemente 29:58
119 Haney, Alexis 12 Corona 31:37
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Keith, Spencer 12 Corona Del Mar 15:56
2 Hernandez, Christian 12 Bishop Amat 16:05
3 Freeman, Robert 12 Lutheran (Orange) 16:09
4 Bermudez, Brett 12 Costa Mesa 16:17
5 Santoyo, Robbie 10 Bishop Amat 16:19
6 Romanenko, Sasha 12 Servite 16:31
7 Gonzalez, Fernando 11 Bishop Amat 16:34
8 MENDOZA, JOSE 12 Hesperia 16:37
9 PEREZ, BRYAN 12 Hesperia 16:43
10 Diaz, Adrien 10 Bishop Amat 16:47
11 Hicks, Tanner 12 Lutheran (Orange) 16:48
12 Fracassi, Nic 12 JSerra 16:55
13 Marino, Noah 12 Servite 17:00
14 Bostwick-Pope, Blaize 12 Laguna Hills 17:15
15 Moreno, Josh 11 Bishop Amat 17:18
16 Wintheiser, Patrick 12 Lutheran (Orange) 17:20
17 Hold, Ethan 12 Corona Del Mar 17:22
18 Huerta, Luis 9 Bishop Amat 17:22
19 Kranawetter, Tyler 12 JSerra 17:29
20 Ault, Brian 12 Whittier Christian 17:35
21 Koran, Alex 12 El Segundo 17:37
22 Estrada, Kyle 12 San Juan Hills 17:39
23 Durand, Hunter 12 Pacifica (GG) 17:39
24 Gibson, James 12 San Juan Hills 17:41
25 Kelly, John (Jack) 12 Northwood 17:46
26 Hernandez, Art 12 Tahquitz 17:53
27 Wilde, Alex 12 Corona Del Mar 18:07
28 Guerrero, Francisco 11 Bishop Amat 18:12
29 Camarena, Chris 12 San Juan Hills 18:18
30 O'Connor, Quinn 12 El Segundo 18:20
31 Caskey, Michael 12 Lutheran (Orange) 18:22
32 Garcia, Louie 12 Bishop Amat 18:24
33 Howard, Canaan 12 Saddleback Valley C 18:28
34 Sweet, Nanthan 12 Laguna Beach 18:29
35 Bengston, Duncan 12 Lutheran (Orange) 18:32
36 de Guia, Gared 12 Servite 18:37
37 Baker, Colin 12 Corona Del Mar 18:41
38 Turek, Gerald 12 Charter Oak 18:43
39 Warren, Austin 12 Laguna Hills 18:44
40 Kaplan, Daniel 12 Lutheran (Orange) 18:44
41 Aguilar, Alexander 12 Servite 18:44
42 CASTANEDA, MIGUEL 12 Hesperia 19:05
43 Trytten, Jeffrey 12 Laguna Hills 19:15
44 Yu, Han 12 Santa Margarita 19:29
45 Chung, Josh 12 Whittier Christian 19:33
46 strycula, tyler 12 Charter Oak 19:40
47 Kridle, Connor 12 Lutheran (Orange) 19:42
48 Arellano, Andres 12 Verbum Dei 19:44
49 Majidian, Eric 12 Palm Desert 19:48
50 Simpson, Zachary 12 Tahquitz 19:50
51 Barrett, James 12 JSerra 19:58
52 Valadez, Roberto 12 Servite 20:05
53 Sandell, Kyle 12 Laguna Hills 20:05
54 Ceja, Julio 12 Verbum Dei 20:06
55 Bohuslavizki, Christia12 Santa Margarita 20:07
56 Kirkham, Spencer 12 San Juan Hills 20:15
57 Dolan, Andrew 12 Saddleback Valley C 20:16
58 Lee, Brian 12 Northwood 20:20
59 trujillo, andres 12 Charter Oak 20:21
60 Pearson, Justin 12 Estancia 20:23
61 De La Paz, Daniel 12 Verbum Dei 20:53
62 Kahre, Garrett 12 Lutheran (Orange) 20:53
63 Mueller, Dan 12 Whittier Christian 20:56
64 Urbano, Nathan 12 Tustin 20:59
65 Jeffers, Ben 12 Whittier Christian 21:02
66 Viera, Ruben 12 Northview 21:12
67 Winans, Reid 12 Whittier Christian 21:37
68 Shin, Geno 12 Whittier Christian 21:40
69 Menke, Josh 12 Santa Margarita 22:13
70 Aguirre, Ryan 12 Santa Margarita 22:40
71 Gonzalez, Marcus 12 Bishop Amat 22:41
72 Martinez, Brian 12 Verbum Dei 22:43
73 Arranga, Jarad 12 Pacifica (GG) 22:44
74 Studebaker, James 12 Laguna Hills 23:00
75 Jones, Tyree 12 Verbum Dei 23:05
76 Swajian, Justus 12 Palm Desert 23:08
77 Tinsley, Austin 12 Santa Margarita 23:53
78 Broome, Nick 12 Lutheran (Orange) 24:19
79 Rocha, Kyle 12 Servite 24:51
80 Mayer, Jonathan 12 Corona Del Mar 25:26
81 Bland, Jacob 12 Saddleback Valley C 25:57
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Hong, Abby 12 Mira Costa 18:08
2 Bradford, Madeline Woodbridge 19:04
3 Riedl, Anna 12 Peninsula 19:21
4 Peace, Mackensie 12 Mission Viejo 19:23
5 HOWELL, BREANN 12 Murrieta Valley 19:24
6 Lesser, Jessica 12 Woodbridge 19:28
7 SHEY, RINGNYUH 12 Murrieta Valley 19:32
8 Oefelein, Kyle 12 Woodbridge 19:33
9 GUERRERO, ALEXANDRA 12 Valencia (Pl) 19:34
10 SEVILLA, AMANDA 11 Ayala 19:37
11 SIERRA, AMBERLYN 12 Valencia (Pl) 19:53
12 FERNANDEZ, LORRAINE 12 Valencia (Pl) 20:03
13 Jeong, Kellie 12 Mira Costa 20:05
14 VARGHA, AUBREE 12 Canyon (Ana) 20:25
15 Morse, Allie 12 Hemet 20:28
16 Ima, Ashley 12 Newport Harbor 20:34
17 Khan, Fatima 12 Peninsula 20:38
18 Galvez, Maddy 12 Mission Viejo 20:40
19 Vanover, Vivian 12 Beckman 20:43
20 Mead, Katelyn 12 Newport Harbor 20:53
21 AYALA, MONICA 12 Santiago (GG) 21:08
22 Abolfathi, Maryam 12 University -SS 21:13
23 Warnecke, Janet 12 Mira Costa 21:14
24 Chen, Lauren 12 Woodbridge 21:24
25 Lopez, Rosanne 12 Fallbrook 21:28
26 Trotter, Erin 12 Mater Dei -SS 21:29
27 Adams, Ashley 12 Tesoro 21:35
28 Hanson, Alex 12 Mira Costa 21:39
29 BYON, MICHELLE 12 Canyon (Ana) 21:39
30 SANTOS, AMERICA 12 Santiago (GG) 21:40
31 SMITH, BROOKE 12 Canyon (Ana) 21:42
32 Dagarin, Caroline 12 Mission Viejo 21:52
33 HEFTI, CHELSEA 12 Canyon (Ana) 21:56
34 BORREGO, LINDSEY 12 Canyon (Ana) 22:04
35 Higson, Rachel 12 University -SS 22:06
36 Varela, Karina 12 San Gorgonio 22:11
37 COSTA, DANIELLE 12 Murrieta Valley 22:18
38 HERNANDEZ, VERONICA 12 Valencia (Pl) 22:23
39 O'Connor, Hannah 12 Woodbridge 22:25
40 ENRIQUEZ, ROCIO 12 Santiago (GG) 22:30
41 Atwood, Terra 12 Mission Viejo 22:30
42 Mora, Lillia 9 Mira Costa 22:32
43 ORTIZ, FABIOLA 12 Santiago (GG) 22:32
44 HUNTINGTON, KACEY 12 Canyon (Ana) 22:33
45 BYERS, LONI 12 Murrieta Valley 22:35
46 Girgis, Sarah 12 Fallbrook 22:42
47 Paige, Molly 12 Fallbrook 22:43
48 GARCIA, NUBIA 12 Santiago (GG) 22:45
49 Maddox, Emily 12 Hemet 22:53
50 LeBayron, Brittany 12 Mater Dei -SS 23:10
51 Guirado, Alea 12 Mater Dei -SS 23:13
52 KOSIN, SAMANTHA 12 Ayala 23:17
53 VanOostendorp, Berkley12 Newport Harbor 23:23
54 Blackwood, Courteney 12 Mater Dei -SS 23:30
55 BAQUERO, ARACELY 12 Murrieta Valley 23:32
56 Saffer, Lauren 12 Peninsula 23:32
57 Bjornlie, Heidi 12 Claremont 23:34
58 Calixto, Marlene 12 Fallbrook 23:40
59 Estrada, Mikaela 12 Anaheim 23:43
60 DASKAS, HAYLEY 12 Ayala 23:48
61 DUNHAM, EMILY 12 Ayala 23:49
62 Rostenbah, Hayley 12 Claremont 23:52
63 MARQUEZ, EVELYN 12 Valencia (Pl) 23:55
64 Mckenna, Emily 12 Tesoro 23:58
65 SANCHEZ, MAGGIE 12 Murrieta Valley 23:59
66 Hernandez, Diana 12 San Gorgonio 24:06
67 Ruiz, Sarah 12 Claremont 24:07
68 Ortiz, Adriana 12 Mira Costa 24:19
69 Sui, Jennifer 12 University -SS 24:30
70 GUDINO, MONEE 12 Santiago (GG) 24:49
71 Farkas, Lauren 12 Mira Costa 24:50
72 MENERA, JARENI 12 Santiago (GG) 24:53
73 Flores, Andrea 12 Claremont 24:53
74 CRUZ, SARINA 12 Santiago (GG) 24:54
75 Titzler, Arley 12 Mira Costa 24:54
76 LENFESTEY, ALEXANDRIA 12 Murrieta Valley 24:55
77 Martin, Dylan 12 Mission Viejo 24:58
78 YOUNG, DAYLYN 12 Ayala 25:01
79 Mooney, Danielle 12 Mission Viejo 25:05
80 GUERRERO, ALICIA 12 Valencia (Pl) 25:17
81 Kissel, Sarah 12 Mira Costa 25:32
82 RAMIREZ, MICHELLE 12 Santiago (GG) 25:34
83 STANFORD, JANETTE 12 Valencia (Pl) 25:42
84 Chen, Anne 10 University -SS 25:46
85 VIVEROS, SARAI 12 Santiago (GG) 25:48
86 Crum, Carissa 12 Claremont 26:02
87 Wegner, Anna 12 Fallbrook 26:08
88 Alcala, Jessa 12 University -SS 26:20
89 Hanks, Veronika 12 Peninsula 26:49
90 CASTILLO, STEPHANIE 12 Santiago (GG) 26:50
91 Tavakoli, Niki 11 University -SS 27:24
92 Casas, Lindsey 12 Anaheim 27:42
93 RAMIREZ, JASMINE 12 Valencia (Pl) 28:21
94 Dimercurio, Angela 12 Fallbrook 28:36
95 Aldaz, Stefani 12 Anaheim 28:42
96 Cho, Nicole 12 Mission Viejo 29:26
97 Rue, Marisa 12 San Gorgonio 29:54
98 Taylor, Brooke 12 Mira Costa 31:04
99 Escobedo, Alejandra 12 Anaheim 31:59
100 MITCHELL, HANNAH 12 Murrieta Valley 32:31
101 Rodriguez, Lizette 12 Anaheim 32:59
102 Anderson, Lisa 12 Beckman 36:00
103 Gonzalez, Emily 12 Anaheim 36:58
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Correa, Steve 12 San Pedro 14:51
2 De La Rosa, Estevan 12 Arcadia 15:09
3 Pacheco, Jose 12 California -SS 15:17
4 DIEM, GAVIN 12 Dana Hills 15:38
5 Orozco, Ulysses 12 El Toro 15:44
6 Mullennix, Garrett 12 Vista Murrieta 15:47
7 Wenslow, Jarrick 12 Arcadia 15:50
8 Porter, Jeremy 12 El Toro 15:52
9 George, Eric 12 Corona 15:56
10 Vargas, Manuel 12 San Pedro 16:03
11 Nettle, Charlie 12 San Pedro 16:05
12 Agnew, William 12 Chaparral 16:13
13 Reyes, Jordan 12 Chaparral 16:14
14 rojas, matlazomatli 12 California -SS 16:18
15 Slemmer, Michael 12 El Toro 16:20
16 Hernandez, Michael 12 Warren 16:21
17 Sanchez, Maurilio 12 Vista Murrieta 16:25
18 Aberra, Yoni 12 El Toro 16:26
19 O'Sullivan, Steven 12 El Toro 16:29
20 Brubacher, Miles 12 El Toro 16:29
21 Thurmond, Connor 12 Chaparral 16:31
22 Tak, Clinton 12 Vista Murrieta 16:32
23 Morales, Cody 12 Poway 16:33
24 Recendez, Raul 12 Corona 16:33
25 Wong, Daniel 12 Capo Valley 16:34
26 Barajas, Joe 12 Arcadia 16:35
27 SVOBODA, WYLER 12 Dana Hills 16:35
28 Parker, Matt 12 San Clemente 16:37
29 BENRUBI, JOEY 12 Dana Hills 16:40
30 Cabada, Miguel 12 Warren 16:44
31 Mejia, David 12 Wilson (LB) -SS 16:48
32 King, Zack 12 Capo Valley 16:56
33 Aguirre, Brian 12 El Toro 16:58
34 Carteno, Santos 12 Capo Valley 17:00
35 Diaz, Faustino 12 Warren 17:03
36 Koscal, Andrew 12 Aliso Niguel 17:03
37 Guillen, Esteban 12 Santa Ana 17:08
38 SERRAO, NICHOLAS 12 Dana Hills 17:11
39 BARNETT, CHRISTIAN 12 Dana Hills 17:18
40 BROUWER, KYLE 12 Dana Hills 17:18
41 Garcia, Paul 12 San Pedro 17:24
42 Chacon, Pablo 12 Warren 17:25
43 Smith, Taylor 12 Aliso Niguel 17:25
44 Hsu, Kevin 12 Arcadia 17:25
45 Loh, Jacky 12 Arcadia 17:33
46 Meurs, Noah 12 Capo Valley 17:34
47 Moon, Ryan 12 Poway 17:36
48 Bradley, Austin 12 Corona 17:36
49 Ardigo, Adam 12 Chaparral 17:37
50 Geddes, Joey 12 Vista Murrieta 17:37
51 Leon, Taylor 12 Warren 17:38
52 Huang, Alvin 12 Arcadia 17:39
53 Coles, Daniel 12 Millikan 17:49
54 Comer, Nathaniel 12 Centennial (Cor) 17:52
55 Ramirez, Andrew 12 Vista Murrieta 17:55
56 Johnson, Jake 12 Chaparral 17:56
57 Connair, Ian 12 El Toro 17:56
58 Dunn, Kyle 12 El Toro 17:57
59 Ramirez, Andrew 12 Corona 17:58
60 Chintala, Jack 12 Poway 18:00
61 Bazinet, Christian 12 California -SS 18:00
62 Abel, Jacob 12 Chino Hills 18:02
63 Jezina, Christian 12 San Pedro 18:03
64 LEVENTHAL, CODY 12 Dana Hills 18:06
65 ISAKSON, ERIK 12 Lakewood 18:09
66 Carroll, Andrew 12 Capo Valley 18:11
67 Torres, Joshua 12 Chino Hills 18:12
68 O'MELVENY, SAM 12 Dana Hills 18:15
69 Avila, Ruben 12 Poly (Riv) 18:23
70 Hudson, Caleb 12 Corona 18:23
71 Oblouk, Trevor 12 El Toro 18:25
72 Jaeger, Scott 12 Centennial (Cor) 18:26
73 McCauley, Sean 12 El Toro 18:33
74 Howe, Jonathan 12 Chino Hills 18:34
75 Previte, Brian 12 Poway 18:34
76 Ceja, Christopher 12 Warren 18:35
77 Renck, Evan 12 Poly (Riv) 18:36
78 Dellamico, AJ 12 Chaparral 18:37
79 SALAZAR, GERARDO 12 Lakewood 18:39
80 Gerhard, Eli 12 San Clemente 18:42
81 Dildy, Andrew 12 Capo Valley 18:51
82 Vertucio, Andre 12 Dana Hills 19:00
83 GONZALEZ, ERIC 12 Lakewood 19:09
84 Kenyon, Chase 12 Wilson (LB) -SS 19:13
85 Tran, Andrew 12 Chaparral 19:15
86 Roddick, Austin 12 Chino Hills 19:25
87 RUPPERT-MAJER, DANIEL 12 Dana Hills 19:36
88 Saavedra, Andres 12 Warren 19:47
89 GRIFFITH, BRANTLEE 12 Dana Hills 19:51
90 Taylor, Nicholas 12 Vista Murrieta 19:52
91 Lazano, Jacob 12 Yucaipa 19:53
92 Galladande, Freddie 12 Arcadia 19:53
93 Bastani, Aaron 12 Corona 19:58
94 Dawson, Ethan 12 Poly (Riv) 20:00
95 Folts, Brandon 12 Poway 20:02
96 MONSON, HAYDEN 12 Dana Hills 20:14
97 Namroud, Amir 12 Poway 20:28
98 Gould, Christian 12 San Clemente 20:29
99 Gattenio, Scott 12 Poway 20:30
100 Barberena, Omar 12 Warren 20:31
101 Rangel, Francisco 12 Poly (Riv) 20:34
102 Flores, Tyler 12 Yucaipa 20:38
103 Lopez, Mario 12 Warren 20:38
104 Graciano, Luis 12 Warren 20:39
105 Gillespie, Kyle 12 Poway 20:41
106 Nunez, Jonathen 12 Warren 20:42
107 Patterson, Robby 12 Corona 20:46
108 CRUZ, AARON 12 Lakewood 20:47
109 Peak, Kurtis 12 Capo Valley 20:48
110 Gonzalez, Carlos 12 California -SS 20:51
111 DeBrincat, Curtis 12 El Toro 21:07
112 Box, William 12 Poway 21:12
113 Tryhane, Kelvin 12 Chaparral 21:20
114 Drum, Kevin 12 Capo Valley 21:29
115 Castro, Jonathan 12 Chino Hills 21:32
116 BATTERTON, KIEFER 12 Dana Hills 21:39
117 Rojas, Edwin 12 San Clemente 21:41
118 Sakamoto, Casey 12 El Toro 21:49
119 Livingston, Daniel 12 Yucaipa 22:02
120 Idris, Abdul 12 El Toro 22:15
121 Burgos, Kevin 12 Alhambra -SS 22:39
122 Chen, Oscar 12 Alhambra -SS 22:51
123 Hieb, Christopher 12 El Toro 22:59
124 Rijkschroeff, Erik 12 San Pedro 23:03
125 Remigo, Tony 12 Warren 23:10
126 Portillo, Ismael 11 Warren 23:31
127 Sood, Adam 12 Warren 23:31
128 Ni, Ben 12 Arcadia 23:35
129 Sprockett, Sam 12 San Clemente 24:08
130 Ibarra, Vincent 11 Warren 24:13
131 VILLANUEVA, ABRAM 12 Alhambra -SS 24:14
132 Hanrahan, Justin 12 El Toro 24:44
133 Cardenas, Ernesto 12 Santa Ana 25:09
134 Newton, Dustin 12 Centennial (Cor) 25:12
135 Santos, Marcos 12 Arcadia 25:34
136 Lee, Jeffrey 12 Alhambra -SS 27:49
137 Robles, Evan 12 Warren 34:49
|
http://www.athletic....aspx?AID=267060
Just evidence that Coach T at San Pedro does a great job developing his athletes.
http://www.dyestatca...44789&year=2013
Doing a bit more digging around I see Bryan Fernandez went 14:19 for the win at Woodbridge last year after running 4:18/1600 the previous spring. There is a lot of pressure on De La Rosa and Arcadia, and historically they thrive on that, so maybe he can pull off the individual title and team title. I'm pulling for De La Rosa, specifically because he is a "cross country runner's XC runner" who gets better as the conditions get worse, and that is inspiring. He's going to have to run inspired to take down someone who has a 1500m best that is 16 seconds faster (3:44 vs. 4:00). Interestingly, Mary Cain's 1500m best is only 4 seconds behind De La Rosa.
As for the Arcadia team, they were missing three usual varsity members. Josue Gonzalez, Bryan Ngo, and Thomas Tran were not racing yesterday. Gonzalez and Ngo were on the top 7 at State and Nationals last year (Gonzalez: 15:40 @ state, Ngo: `6:05 @ state) and Tran ran 15:38 at Mt. Sac last fall. I think having those guys would influence the scoring quite a bit. Arcadia does tend to sit guys out at the Laguna meet and they tend to bring them back for Woodbridge and have their coming out party then. Expect a different Arcadia Team than what you saw yesterday.
Scott Joerger, on , said:
First off, merged results revealed some surprises. Here are the merged scores:
1 Canyon (Ana) 121
2 Warren 133
3 El Toro 176
4 Corona 205
5 Dana Hills 218
6 Vista Murrieta 225
7 Arcadia 261
Yes I pulled in 7 teams for a reason - Arcadia was a surprising 7th. Arcadia was missing their projected #3 man, and their 4-5 were different than projected as well. Is this not the same Arcadia team we've seen before, or were they just laying off for their season opener. Time will tell.
On the other end, Canyon of Anaheim was a big surprise, with the top four blowing away the times I had projected off of last years results. They will definitely get a nice boost in the rankings this week.
El Toro and Corona also had multiple runners beat their projected times.
Individually, of course the big surprise was Steve Correa of San Pedro beating Estevan De La Rosa of Arcadia, 14:51 to 15:09. Honestly the big surprise here is an amazing performance by Steve Correa, not a poor one by De La Rosa. De La Rosa didn't hit a home run but 15:09 on a relatively slow Laguna Hills course is very solid and I would say he out-performed the rest of the Arcadia squad on a relative basis. But 14:51 for a kid that hasn't previoulsy distinguished himself for any distance over a mile - well that's amazing.
The deck continues to shuffle...
Correa as Fr
16:48 at Woodward Park (Nov 27) after starting his season off in the mid 19's then 4:31/1600 in the spring.
Correa as So
15:58 winning his race at Laguna Hills Inv & 15:16 at Woodbridge, followed by a 4:17/1600 in the spring.
Correa as Jr
15:26 winning his race at Laguna Hills Inv & 14:54 at Woodbridge, followed by a 4:15/1600 in the spring.
Correa as Sr
14:51 winning his race at Laguna Hills Inv.
De La Rosa as Fr
16:54 at Woodward Park (Oct 9) & 16:11 at Woodbridge, followed by a 4:35/1600 in the spring.
De La Rosa as So
15:49 winning his race at Laguna Hills Inv & 14:41 at Woodbridge, followed by a 4:22/1600 in the spring.
De La Rosa as Jr
Skipped Laguna Hills (teammate Pratt won Sr race in 15:09) then ran 14:29 at Woodbridge (Pratt 14:27), followed by a 4:18c/1600.
De La Rosa as Sr
15:09 for 2nd at Laguna Hills Inv.
Now, I didn't have money riding on Correa in Vegas either, but if you look at the numbers above, it's hard to bet against him. He clearly had far less miles in his legs coming in as a freshman (looks like zero to me) running mid 19's halfway through the season, compared to De La Rosa who was running 16 flat already. By the end of the track season that same year Steve shows his quality and is 4 seconds ahead in the 1600.
What I see above is a case of two very high quality runners, but De La Rosa had a huge head start and further developed his aerobic power by running big miles through high school. Correa showed tremendous capacity to assimilate training load with his initial meteoric rise in fitness, dropping 3:00 off his 3 mile time in the space of 6 weeks his freshman year. Based on that freshman season alone it seems logical Correa's depth would eventually come along and he would be in the position he currently is, contesting for the win among the best.
De La Rosa has seen little improvement since his sophomore season over fast-flat courses like Woodbridge, although he had an admirable jump up on the "true xc" courses like Mt. SAC that require greater concentration and shifts in speed. It will be very difficult for him to run under 14:20 at Woodbridge, which will be needed to contest for the win. Look for De La Rosa to be on the wrong side of 14:20 there, and Correa just under, good for about 3rd or 4th place.
If nothing else, given that Correa and De La Rosa had never lost at the Laguna Hills Inv, we certainly should have expected one of them to win.
Merged results:
Pl Team Score
1 Capo Valley 96
2 Vista Murrieta 102
3 Poway 226
4 Chaparral 234
5 Mira Costa 246
Yes, Capo Valley is as good as we thought! The Cougars were ranked 5th statewide in the preseason rankings, and as a group they exceeded even thoose expectations. The Vista Murrieta girls also showed up ready to run, and were even more surprising placing only 6 points behind Capo Valley. By my math, the entire scoring 5 exceed expectations.
At the next level, Poway and Chaparral put themselves on the map and are possible top 25 teams now. We'll be crunching numbers on that for a day or two
Individually, Capo Valley's Natalie Herberg was a big highlight as the 800 runner stepped up and showed she could dominate in XC.
First off, merged results revealed some surprises. Here are the merged scores:
1 Canyon (Ana) 121
2 Warren 133
3 El Toro 176
4 Corona 205
5 Dana Hills 218
6 Vista Murrieta 225
7 Arcadia 261
Yes I pulled in 7 teams for a reason - Arcadia was a surprising 7th. Arcadia was missing their projected #3 man, and their 4-5 were different than projected as well. Is this not the same Arcadia team we've seen before, or were they just laying off for their season opener. Time will tell.
On the other end, Canyon of Anaheim was a big surprise, with the top four blowing away the times I had projected off of last years results. They will definitely get a nice boost in the rankings this week.
El Toro and Corona also had multiple runners beat their projected times.
Individually, of course the big surprise was Steve Correa of San Pedro beating Estevan De La Rosa of Arcadia, 14:51 to 15:09. Honestly the big surprise here is an amazing performance by Steve Correa, not a poor one by De La Rosa. De La Rosa didn't hit a home run but 15:09 on a relatively slow Laguna Hills course is very solid and I would say he out-performed the rest of the Arcadia squad on a relative basis. But 14:51 for a kid that hasn't previoulsy distinguished himself as a state-level contender for any distance over a mile - well that's amazing.
The deck continues to shuffle...