|
Our Media/Results from adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic
Our Results2015 Results - adidas Meet of Champions Distance ClassicPublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Mar 24th 2015, 3:30pm
Website:Click here Results: Clerk of the Course Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Xolan Brown 11 Redlands 1:55.24
2 Sergio Rodriguez 12 Redondo Union 1:56.01
3 Ross Corey 12 Woodside Priory 1:56.32
4 Andrew Boebinger 11 Martin Luther King 1:56.76
5 Jonathan Rodriguez 12 Warren 1:57.22
6 Patrick Burciago Huntington Beach 1:57.92
7 Gavin Bradley 11 Ayala 1:58.34
8 Ethan Van Setten 12 Walnut 1:58.57
9 Daniel Salazar 11 Covina 1:58.82
10 Brenden Stone 12 Northwood 1:58.87
11 Thomas Payne 12 Vista Murrieta 1:59.00
12 Ben Williams 11 Burlingame 1:59.11
13 George Binni 12 Great Oak 1:59.33
14 Ryan Wadhams Redondo Union 1:59.53
15 Dylan Owen 12 Vista Murrieta 1:59.60
16 Jordan Peacock 11 Poly (Long Beach) 1:59.79
17 Jacob Helfgott 12 Mira Costa 1:59.87
18 Adam Berger 12 Palos Verdes 1:59.96
19 Dalton Seckinger 12 Martin Luther King 2:00.42
20 Chris Polk 12 Poly (Long Beach) 2:00.66
21 David Hodges 12 Mira Costa 2:00.67
22 Matthew Sanchez 11 Warren 2:00.90
23 Nelson Quintana 11 Great Oak 2:00.94
24 Omar Ledezma 12 Canyon (Anaheim) 2:01.10
25 Josh Ramos 12 Golden Valley 2:01.12
26 Michelangelo Zavala 11 Warren 2:01.36
27 Isaac Delgado 11 Vista Murrieta 2:01.40
28 Nick Elias 11 Redondo Union 2:01.49
29 Mitchell Winn 12 Redondo Union 2:01.61
30 Chad Schelly 12 Hemet 2:01.71
31 Jesse Ramirez 11 Arroyo 2:01.71
32 Brook Solomon 12 Corona 2:01.83
33 Davis Butler 11 Palos Verdes 2:02.18
34 Andrew Ross 11 Vista Murrieta 2:02.22
35 Victor Ngo 12 Arroyo 2:02.82
36 Jensen Omega 12 Granada Hills 2:03.15
37 Raymond Segura 11 Whittier 2:03.18
38 Mitchell Folia 11 Clovis 2:03.59
39 William Castellon 11 Arroyo 2:03.88
40 Colt Bosson 12 Yucaipa 2:04.31
41 Nik Vettikattu 11 Ayala 2:04.50
42 Alvaro Hernandez 12 Arroyo 2:04.93
43 Jared Kaysen 12 Glendora 2:05.05
44 Austen Mansell 12 Great Oak 2:05.10
45 Michael Fernando 12 Walnut 2:05.70
46 Alijah Maldonado 11 Ayala 2:05.77
47 Akito Martin 11 Great Oak 2:05.83
48 Zack Stewart 12 Great Oak 2:05.96
49 Brian Aponte 12 Arroyo 2:06.12
50 Kurt Hake 11 Arroyo 2:06.35
51 Bryan Lopez 11 Whittier 2:07.33
52 Zachary Rounds 12 Redondo Union 2:07.37
53 Matt Tibbitts 11 Great Oak 2:07.48
54 Eric Soholt 11 Martin Luther King 2:08.18
55 Alias Mejia 11 El Toro 2:08.70
56 Vinh Cam 11 Arroyo 2:08.87
57 Taylor Chavez 12 El Toro 2:09.08
58 Stephen Farlander 11 Yucaipa 2:09.14
59 Cooper Bahr 11 Poly (Long Beach) 2:09.17
60 Jonathan Douglas 12 Redondo Union 2:09.37
61 Cole Baird 11 Redondo Union 2:09.38
62 Kevin Hoang 12 Arroyo 2:09.47
63 Jordan Henry Canyon (Canyon Count 2:09.66
64 Rafael Velazquez 12 Whittier 2:09.86
65 Steven Parra Golden Valley 2:09.91
66 Angel Cortes Golden Valley 2:10.07
67 Ryan Smith 12 Edison (HB) 2:10.22
68 Wesley Booth 11 Palos Verdes 2:10.25
69 Joey Lampasona 11 El Toro 2:10.75
70 Daniel Basurto 11 Whittier 2:11.27
71 Cory Newen 12 Valencia (Placentia) 2:11.42
72 Matthew Rodriguez 12 Walnut 2:11.64
73 David Gonzalez 11 Saugus 2:11.72
74 Anthony Magdaleno 11 Arroyo 2:11.98
75 Joshua Alther 12 Redondo Union 2:12.00
76 Peter Meyerson 12 Redondo Union 2:12.24
77 David Madrigal 12 Arroyo 2:12.52
78 James Hernandez 12 Clovis 2:13.53
79 Luke Van Lant 11 Poly (Long Beach) 2:13.55
80 Ben Barbosa 11 Yucaipa 2:13.68
81 Andres Fregoso 11 Arroyo 2:13.94
82 Joseph Aguilar 11 Hemet 2:14.01
83 Julian Meneses 11 Vista Murrieta 2:14.16
84 Zack Silva 11 Vista Murrieta 2:14.27
85 Brendan Thompson 11 Hemet 2:14.57
86 Eddie Cortez 11 Valencia (Placentia) 2:15.15
87 Alberto Najera 12 Vista Murrieta 2:15.58
88 Zayd Subeh 12 Walnut 2:16.34
89 Elijah Tallman 11 Redondo Union 2:16.49
90 Ivan Soto 12 Arroyo 2:17.97
91 Travis Mcdowell 12 Great Oak 2:19.44
92 Andrew Falls 11 Ayala 2:19.72
93 Jacob Nguyen 11 Valencia (Placentia) 2:19.98
94 Ernesto Viveros 12 Vista Murrieta 2:20.22
95 Sean Thao 11 Vista Murrieta 2:20.59
96 Alex Chan 12 Arroyo 2:20.60
97 Zak Qasemi 12 Vista Murrieta 2:21.11
98 Peter Van Riper 11 Vista Murrieta 2:21.76
99 Michael Malgeri 11 Redondo Union 2:23.47
100 Andreas Vollmond 12 Vista Murrieta 2:23.97
101 Justin Castillo 11 Valencia (Placentia) 2:24.38
102 Ruben Padilla 11 Redondo Union 2:24.49
103 Zach Lucas 11 Clovis 2:25.32
104 Calvin Tabata 11 Ayala 2:26.82
105 Garret Pannier 11 Villa Park 2:26.99
106 Daniel Medrano 12 Redondo Union 2:27.80
107 Mike Tapia 11 Villa Park 2:29.79
Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Quinn Satow 9 Mira Costa 2:03.55
2 Enrique Villa 10 Corona 2:04.37
3 Matt Fierro 10 Clovis 2:04.80
4 Brandon Rodriquez 10 Vista Murrieta 2:05.42
5 Jonah Brown 10 Vista Murrieta 2:05.44
6 Alvin Yu 10 Great Oak 2:05.67
7 Dinuk Amarasinghe 10 Villa Park 2:06.70
8 Myles Baynard El Toro 2:07.09
9 Misael Bolanos 9 Arroyo 2:07.83
10 Colby Corcoran 9 St. John Bosco 2:08.15
11 Brian Adler 9 Redondo Union 2:08.29
12 James Pineda 10 Vista Murrieta 2:08.37
13 Iman Khadir 9 Great Oak 2:08.76
14 Jesse Alvarez 10 El Toro 2:08.81
15 Seth Ambrose 10 Villa Park 2:09.10
16 Justin Lin 9 Monta Vista 2:09.64
17 Raymond Oliver 10 Whittier 2:10.43
18 Eric Yan 10 Walnut 2:10.48
19 Derrek Esquivel 10 Whittier 2:10.72
20 Jacob Torres 10 Great Oak 2:10.96
21 Chris Ly 10 Ayala 2:11.21
22 Etienne Doidic 10 Redondo Union 2:11.64
23 Andrew Ma 10 Monta Vista 2:11.77
24 Brandon Martinez 9 Arroyo 2:12.30
25 David Munoz 10 Redondo Union 2:13.02
26 Jose Morales 9 Indio 2:13.06
27 Vincent Vargas 10 Valencia (Placentia) 2:13.58
28 Farooq Tariq 9 Redondo Union 2:13.77
29 Justin Velarde 9 Great Oak 2:13.83
30 Evan Rice 10 Ayala 2:14.16
31 Moses Barazza 10 Walnut 2:14.17
32 Trevor Bilby 10 Ayala 2:14.61
33 Zach Arias 9 Ayala 2:14.72
34 Jake Rockford 9 Saugus 2:15.15
35 Pardeep Kandola 10 Clovis 2:15.25
36 Eduardo Briseno 9 Arroyo 2:15.45
37 Fabian Veerkamp 9 Palos Verdes 2:15.47
38 Isaiah Ware 10 Poly (Long Beach) 2:15.64
39 Luis Sierra 10 Valencia (Placentia) 2:15.66
40 Jacob Meyer 10 Clovis 2:15.97
41 Dylan Dailey 9 Whittier 2:16.37
42 Luis Sanchez 10 Arroyo 2:16.38
43 Christopher Corona 9 Arroyo 2:16.78
44 Bowen Lai 10 Valencia (Placentia) 2:16.78
45 Matt Cervantes Golden Valley 2:17.39
46 Thomas Ramirez 10 Redondo Union 2:17.68
47 Javon Campbell 10 Redondo Union 2:17.68
48 Conner Vercellino 10 Nueva School 2:17.79
49 Sebastian Atashi 10 Palos Verdes 2:18.10
50 Josiah Majors 9 Clovis 2:18.17
51 Jonathan Diress 10 Poly (Long Beach) 2:18.46
52 Jeremy Toop 10 Vista Murrieta 2:18.91
53 George Chen 10 Arroyo 2:19.42
54 Brian Carrera 9 Arroyo 2:19.75
55 Joshua Villa 9 Arroyo 2:20.06
56 Nate Elsner 10 Villa Park 2:20.08
57 David Martinez 9 Whittier 2:20.13
58 Antonio Rodriguez 10 Arroyo 2:20.41
59 Jaden Shawver 10 Vista Murrieta 2:20.48
60 Richard Szutu 10 Ayala 2:20.63
61 Ben Le 10 Arroyo 2:20.77
62 Jonathan Doyle 10 Ayala 2:21.13
63 Albert Morales 9 Arroyo 2:21.29
64 Brian Tang 10 Palos Verdes 2:21.34
65 Nathan Chase 9 Ayala 2:21.53
66 Andres Mendez 10 Villa Park 2:22.43
67 Jared Amancio 9 Ayala 2:22.48
68 Albert Perez 9 Ayala 2:22.52
69 Blake Pickman 10 Palos Verdes 2:22.69
70 Aiden Bell 10 Redondo Union 2:22.78
71 Dylan Baird 9 Redondo Union 2:23.10
72 Jason Ravalo 9 Villa Park 2:23.31
73 Cade Erickson 9 Redondo Union 2:23.37
74 Brandon Razo 10 Ayala 2:23.70
75 Austin Bell 12 Canyon (Canyon Count 2:23.80
76 Jason Pham 10 Vista Murrieta 2:23.85
77 Chad Selph 10 Ayala 2:23.89
78 Adan Avila Arroyo 2:24.04
79 Daniel Pineda Golden Valley 2:24.54
80 Aidan Wiseman 9 Ayala 2:24.83
81 Anthony Tran Arroyo 2:24.99
82 Nick Juarez Canyon (Canyon Count 2:25.00
83 Jesus Benavides Arroyo 2:25.15
84 Marco Barragan Arroyo 2:25.20
85 Daniel Kim 9 Ayala 2:25.44
86 Maxwell Grollman 9 Redondo Union 2:25.54
87 Rafael Trinidad Arroyo 2:25.65
88 Kenny Ye Arroyo 2:25.91
89 Kenneth Mejia 10 El Toro 2:26.65
90 Ollie Lacapria 9 Villa Park 2:26.92
91 Ryan Corman 9 Redondo Union 2:27.09
92 Richard Kim 9 Vista Murrieta 2:27.11
93 Alex Jwijat 9 Ayala 2:27.89
94 Raul Zamora Arroyo 2:28.14
95 Hugo Gomez Arroyo 2:28.70
96 Juan Aragon 9 Ayala 2:29.30
97 Steve Perez Arroyo 2:30.01
98 Elezer Barcena Arroyo 2:30.41
99 Angelo Archival Villa Park 2:30.63
100 Andres Garcia 9 Vista Murrieta 2:30.78
101 Cody Hernandez 9 Hemet 2:31.08
102 Anthony Bass 9 Redondo Union 2:31.38
103 Tyler Cook 9 Vista Murrieta 2:31.74
104 Jacob Sherman 10 Ayala 2:31.77
105 Henry Nguyen 10 Villa Park 2:31.82
106 Nhan Nguyen Arroyo 2:32.36
107 Chris Sahagun 10 Ayala 2:32.39
108 Kiefer Giang 10 Arroyo 2:32.92
109 Matthew Liu Arroyo 2:34.61
110 Andrew Torres 10 Villa Park 2:35.17
111 Jacob Aspling 9 Villa Park 2:35.41
112 Chris Salazar 10 Villa Park 2:37.11
113 Sebastian Solis Arroyo 2:37.45
114 Benjamin Cheng 9 Redondo Union 2:38.40
115 Peter Jacobson 9 Redondo Union 2:38.63
116 Alan Tran 11 Arroyo 2:38.87
117 Jasper Hsu 10 Golden Valley 2:45.70
118 Jonathan Marin Villa Park 2:47.80
119 Tim Aguilar 10 Villa Park 2:48.56
120 Gabriel Mejia 10 Villa Park 2:48.58
121 William Paproski 10 Villa Park 2:50.13
122 Eric Yang Villa Park 2:50.18
123 Marcelo Enriquez 9 Redondo Union 2:54.16
Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Tyler Janes 11 Martin Luther King 4:12.09
2 Robert Franklin 11 Palos Verdes 4:14.32
3 Garrett Reynolds 11 Ventura 4:15.93
4 Cole Spencer 11 Great Oak 4:16.90
5 Austin Shellito 12 Brea Olinda 4:17.63
6 Chandler Ross 12 Agoura 4:17.95
7 Nick Liebman 12 Hart 4:18.83
8 Jacob Cohen 12 Palos Verdes 4:18.94
9 Mario Salazar 11 Indio 4:19.87
10 Daniel Mountcastle 12 Ventura 4:20.67
11 Adolfo Velazquez 11 Baldwin Park 4:21.19
12 Chris Malloy 12 Vista Murrieta 4:21.83
13 Ryan Thompson 12 Canyon (Anaheim) 4:21.86
14 Carlos Ramirez 12 Martin Luther King 4:22.93
15 Nelson Quintana 11 Great Oak 4:23.45
16 Chance Lamberth 11 Canyon (Anaheim) 4:23.52
17 Christian Barajas 12 Ayala 4:25.34
18 Jason Spatter 11 Corona 4:26.08
19 James Lindstrom 12 Brea Olinda 4:27.88
20 Jonathan Mijares 12 Los Altos 4:27.95
21 Brennan Bruggeman 12 Poly (Long Beach) 4:28.17
22 Jermaine Canody 12 Poly (Long Beach) 4:28.22
23 Ryan Jones 11 Great Oak 4:28.37
24 Adan Cruz 11 Ventura 4:28.61
25 Juan Macias 12 Madera South 4:28.64
26 Matt Stein 11 Villa Park 4:28.78
27 Dylan Majerus 10 Agoura 4:29.31
28 Adam Preston 11 Los Altos 4:29.39
29 Anthony Arvizu 12 Great Oak 4:29.67
30 Gian Delfin 11 Poly (Long Beach) 4:30.20
31 Nestor Rodriguez 11 Ventura 4:30.67
32 Jesse Ramirez 11 Arroyo 4:32.11
33 Michael Garcia 11 Great Oak 4:32.31
34 Luke Stevens 12 Redondo Union 4:34.52
35 Danny Venegas 11 Los Altos 4:34.53
36 Raul Reyes-Romero 12 Los Altos 4:34.83
37 Cory Purves 11 El Toro 4:35.14
38 Michael Biedebach 11 El Toro 4:35.18
39 Nick Randazzo 10 Ventura 4:35.31
40 Rolando Phalen 12 Martin Luther King 4:35.32
41 Joseph Bianchi 11 Brea Olinda 4:35.35
42 Manav Vats 12 Crescenta Valley 4:35.37
43 Chris Dedio 12 Brea Olinda 4:35.60
44 Eric Francis 12 Los Altos 4:35.67
45 Isaiah Quiambao 12 Martin Luther King 4:35.81
46 Osamah Hassan 11 Walnut 4:36.12
47 Austin Fischer 11 Saugus 4:36.25
48 Connor Henebry 12 Palos Verdes 4:36.49
49 Silas Fitzgerald 12 Crescenta Valley 4:36.74
50 Tony Robinson 11 Great Oak 4:37.06
51 Brent Mogensen 11 Monta Vista 4:37.81
52 Ben Wilson 10 Newport Harbor 4:37.84
53 Kyle Johnson 12 Martin Luther King 4:37.87
54 Justin Helfer 12 Ayala 4:38.58
55 Austen Mansell 12 Great Oak 4:38.86
56 Ben Lyzenga 12 La Habra 4:39.16
57 Alfred Delgado 12 Ventura 4:39.16
58 Jeff Sipple 12 Brea Olinda 4:39.27
59 Raymond Segura 11 Whittier 4:39.36
60 Saul Tamayo 12 Yucca Valley 4:39.46
61 John Vierra 11 Saugus 4:39.65
62 Brandon Mondragon 12 Indio 4:39.85
63 Matt Oca 12 Poly (Long Beach) 4:39.92
64 Michael Thompson 12 Ventura 4:40.01
65 Saul Gallardo 11 Corona 4:40.41
66 Chris Donawa 12 Poly (Long Beach) 4:40.49
67 Spencer Cefalu 10 Ventura 4:40.67
68 Kurt Hake 11 Arroyo 4:40.68
69 Nik Lee 12 Corona 4:41.21
70 Joseph Shuirman 11 El Toro 4:41.25
71 Ben Walsh 12 Golden Valley 4:41.31
72 Jason Hamburger 12 Saugus 4:41.36
73 Conor Ragland 11 Poly (Long Beach) 4:41.60
74 Conner Dipaolo 12 Newport Harbor 4:42.14
75 Jason Crosthwaite 12 Crescenta Valley 4:42.14
76 Nik Vettikattu 11 Ayala 4:42.21
77 Josh Madriaga 11 Corona 4:42.24
78 Jonathan Hamburger 12 Saugus 4:42.37
79 Jesus Lopez-Martinez 11 Indio 4:43.10
80 Chris Morales 12 Corona 4:43.26
81 Angel Chavez 12 San Pedro 4:43.44
82 Alijah Maldonado 11 Ayala 4:43.57
83 Gabriel Cantu 11 Ayala 4:43.91
84 Brandon Mendez 12 Big Bear 4:44.55
85 Darren Crawford 11 Arroyo 4:44.95
86 Jon Tobin 9 Brea Olinda 4:45.15
87 Joe Tobin 11 Brea Olinda 4:45.19
88 Mark Werley 11 Martin Luther King 4:45.47
89 Julian Serrano 11 Walnut 4:45.53
90 Max Gray 11 El Toro 4:45.73
91 Matt Tibbitts 11 Great Oak 4:45.90
92 Andres Alvarado 11 Golden Valley 4:45.91
93 Erik Herrera 11 Newport Harbor 4:46.25
94 Bryce Callender 12 El Toro 4:46.35
95 Justin Lightfeldt 12 Saugus 4:46.46
96 Nick Sams 12 Great Oak 4:46.54
97 Jacob Dorch 11 Poly (Long Beach) 4:46.83
98 Harrison Fox 11 Redondo Union 4:47.19
99 Josh Viray 12 Poly (Long Beach) 4:47.36
100 William Castellon 11 Arroyo 4:47.55
101 Cody Beeson 9 Ventura 4:47.61
102 James Diaz 12 Vista Murrieta 4:47.90
103 Steve Ortiz 11 San Pedro 4:47.98
104 Alejandro Nanez 11 Ventura 4:48.29
105 Andrew Zavala 11 Redondo Union 4:48.34
106 Cassius Banks 11 Poly (Long Beach) 4:48.34
107 Kyle Mccabe 12 Vista Murrieta 4:48.35
108 Chris Boyd 11 El Toro 4:48.46
109 Chris Ochoa 12 Saugus 4:48.64
110 Jose Villarreal 11 San Pedro 4:48.71
111 Brian Aponte 12 Arroyo 4:48.74
112 Peter Meyerson 12 Redondo Union 4:48.86
113 Alejandro Herrera 9 Ventura 4:48.98
114 Wesley Platt 12 El Toro 4:49.45
115 Anthony Fatta 12 Saugus 4:49.59
116 Zachary Rounds 12 Redondo Union 4:49.59
117 Jacob Crosson 11 Saugus 4:49.62
118 Tyler Spicer 9 Brea Olinda 4:49.68
119 Jerry Rodriguez 12 Hemet 4:49.93
120 Erik Meckstroth 11 Corona 4:50.13
121 Joshua Alther 12 Redondo Union 4:50.22
122 Jitaro Roybal 12 St. John Bosco 4:50.51
123 Dan Franz 11 Brea Olinda 4:50.59
124 George Binni 12 Great Oak 4:50.67
125 Jacob Axton 11 Ayala 4:50.67
126 Brandon Shields 11 Great Oak 4:50.79
127 Manuel Madrid 12 Yucaipa 4:51.12
128 Jonathan Douglas 12 Redondo Union 4:51.34
129 Ethan Walch 11 Crescenta Valley 4:51.51
130 Akshay Thontakudi 12 Monta Vista 4:51.78
131 Santiago Torres 10 Los Altos 4:52.05
132 Santiago Vega 11 Corona 4:52.09
133 Alex Lopez 11 Valencia (Placentia) 4:52.94
134 Pedro Alvarez 11 El Toro 4:52.96
135 Noah Boland 11 Ventura 4:52.97
136 Julian Ramirez 12 Arroyo 4:53.16
137 Brian Morck 11 Brea Olinda 4:53.51
138 Moises Orduna 11 Corona 4:53.82
139 Caleb Myers 12 Brea Olinda 4:53.83
140 David Madrigal 12 Arroyo 4:53.91
141 Sergio Flores 12 Vista Murrieta 4:53.91
142 Cole Baird 11 Redondo Union 4:54.08
143 Max Groff 11 El Toro 4:54.56
144 Andres Fregoso 11 Arroyo 4:54.58
145 Akito Martin 11 Great Oak 4:54.64
146 Mitchell Winn 12 Redondo Union 4:54.66
147 Jack Selby 10 Ventura 4:54.94
148 Max Ginchereau Ventura 4:55.03
149 Oscar Ramirez 11 Brea Olinda 4:55.05
150 Tyler Smith 11 El Toro 4:55.16
151 Christian Garcia 12 Newport Harbor 4:55.21
152 Derek Medrano 10 Ventura 4:55.46
153 Rafael Velazquez 12 Whittier 4:55.72
154 Eric Soholt 11 Martin Luther King 4:55.97
155 Alejandro Escalante 11 Corona 4:56.03
156 Luke Laehy 12 Great Oak 4:56.45
157 Ryan Bova 9 Foothill Technology 4:56.52
158 Cameron Atin 11 Crescenta Valley 4:56.60
159 Noah Logan 11 El Toro 4:56.69
160 Landon Carter Canyon (Canyon Count 4:56.81
161 Memo Hernandez 9 Ventura 4:56.89
162 Daniel Basurto 11 Whittier 4:56.95
163 Vinh Cam 11 Arroyo 4:57.04
164 Kingston Willis 12 Ventura 4:57.15
165 Jorge Lara 10 Ventura 4:57.26
166 David Sanchez 11 Corona 4:57.37
167 Evan Pedersen 10 Foothill Technology 4:57.49
168 William Corona 11 Canyon (Canyon Count 4:57.8
169 Cole Owen 12 Edison (HB) 4:57.91
170 Michael Hernandez 11 Glendora 4:58.15
171 Jeffrey Chin 12 Temple City 4:58.17
172 Angel Cortes Golden Valley 4:58.40
173 Ryan Lau 11 Temple City 4:58.47
174 John Jae Lee 11 Crescenta Valley 4:58.54
175 Joey Lampasona 11 El Toro 4:58.6
176 Philman Tjong 11 Temple City 4:59.03
177 Brodie Shore 10 Foothill Technology 4:59.04
178 Godwin Liang 12 Temple City 4:59.27
179 Nick Schwartz Ventura 4:59.48
180 Jacob Hernandez 10 Ventura 4:59.64
181 Johnathan Daryaie 11 Los Altos 4:59.90
182 Steve Arce 11 Valencia (Placentia) 4:59.94
183 Joseph Blakely 12 Redondo Union 5:00.03
184 Dan Thow 10 Foothill Technology 5:00.08
185 Mijo Sestich 11 San Pedro 5:00.36
186 Amar Patel 11 Brea Olinda 5:00.56
187 Raul Carrion 11 El Toro 5:00.70
188 Chris Kuchta 9 Foothill Technology 5:00.99
189 Steven Clark 11 Brea Olinda 5:00.99
190 Dylan Perlson 10 Brea Olinda 5:01.11
191 Joaquin Dorantes 11 Edison (HB) 5:01.30
192 Andrew Kosche 10 Ventura 5:01.87
193 Diego Barrera 12 Ventura 5:01.93
194 Drew Apahidean 10 Brea Olinda 5:02.08
195 Alejandro Jimenez-Escalante11 Los Altos 5:02.09
196 Alex Goodwin 11 Ventura 5:02.45
197 Alec Llamas 9 Foothill Technology 5:02.77
198 Matt Salas 11 Brea Olinda 5:02.86
199 Patrick Bacon 10 Ventura 5:02.89
200 Michael Hannum 11 Brea Olinda 5:02.91
201 Josh Evans 10 Brea Olinda 5:02.94
202 Isaiah Curtner 11 Martin Luther King 5:03.03
203 Matthew Nguyen 11 Valencia (Placentia) 5:03.1
204 Juan Zuniga 12 Arroyo 5:03.31
205 Zack Stewart 12 Great Oak 5:03.79
206 Nick Nolen 11 Brea Olinda 5:04.18
207 Andrew Falls 11 Ayala 5:04.30
208 Jake Spiker 12 Vista Murrieta 5:04.61
209 Jacob Bevins 12 El Toro 5:04.77
210 Jason Jacobsen 12 Big Bear 5:05.23
211 Angel Esqueda 11 Los Altos 5:05.37
212 Ryan Smith 12 Edison (HB) 5:05.82
213 Marco Montemayor 11 Poly (Long Beach) 5:05.87
214 Dylan Demasi 11 Los Osos 5:06.35
215 James Hernandez 12 Clovis 5:06.35
216 Evangelista Francisco 12 Ventura 5:06.94
217 Christian Erickson 9 Foothill Technology 5:07.14
218 Cory Newen 12 Valencia (Placentia) 5:07.17
219 David Maher 9 Ventura 5:07.41
220 Julian Baran 10 Brea Olinda 5:07.47
221 Zach Alvarado 11 Crescenta Valley 5:07.5
222 Gustavo Cruz La Habra 5:07.51
223 Johnson Pham 11 Temple City 5:07.99
224 Kevin Dang 11 Temple City 5:08.40
225 Julian Meneses 11 Vista Murrieta 5:08.73
226 Paul Marcoux 9 Foothill Technology 5:08.83
227 Jack Mckasson 11 Newport Harbor 5:08.95
228 Hakan Larsson 11 Great Oak 5:09.02
229 Eddie Cortez 11 Valencia (Placentia) 5:09.04
230 Austin Caraway 11 Great Oak 5:09.3
231 Eric Martinez 9 Ventura 5:09.44
232 Clayton Brossia 9 Foothill Technology 5:09.57
233 Joshua Sullens 11 Los Osos 5:09.6
234 Watts Waddington 11 Glendora 5:09.70
235 Alex Martinez 12 Brea Olinda 5:09.74
236 Brady Thyfault 11 Great Oak 5:09.91
237 Freddy Romero 11 Great Oak 5:09.93
238 Kyle Haukka 12 Saugus 5:10.4
239 Raymond Mendoza 12 San Pedro 5:10.73
240 Jason Yang 11 Temple City 5:10.8
241 Ricardo Ochoa 11 Villa Park 5:11.00
242 Cesar Martinez 11 Valencia (Placentia) 5:12.43
243 Daniel Kelly 10 Ventura 5:13.27
244 Jeremy Alcaraz 10 Brea Olinda 5:13.59
245 Michael Cruz 11 Valencia (Placentia) 5:13.69
246 Carlos Ruiz 11 San Pedro 5:13.71
247 Esteban Aguilar 11 Valencia (Placentia) 5:13.87
248 Zachary Guerrero 10 Brea Olinda 5:14.47
249 Andres Vazquez Golden Valley 5:14.6
250 Ben Mongkolvipakul 12 Poly (Long Beach) 5:15.6
251 Izaiah Zuniga 11 Poly (Long Beach) 5:16.21
252 Michael Malgeri 11 Redondo Union 5:16.58
253 Nick Brandao Vista Murrieta 5:16.61
254 Chris Thornburgh 9 Brea Olinda 5:16.9
255 Hunter Whited 9 Foothill Technology 5:16.94
256 Samuel Chang 11 Temple City 5:17.52
257 Edward Perez 12 Whittier 5:17.87
258 Roman Rodriguez 11 Great Oak 5:18.05
259 Joe Davis 11 Brea Olinda 5:18.26
260 Jacob Edberg 10 Brea Olinda 5:18.28
261 Zach Lucas 11 Clovis 5:18.45
262 Will Ochoa Crescenta Valley 5:18.69
263 Chris Swartz 11 Poly (Long Beach) 5:18.85
264 Jacob Macias 11 San Pedro 5:18.88
265 Jeffrey Lee 12 Temple City 5:19.01
266 Jacob Struble 11 Corona 5:19.03
267 Peter Van Riper 11 Vista Murrieta 5:19.82
268 Isaac Guerrero 12 San Pedro 5:20.22
269 Howard Leong 12 Temple City 5:20.22
270 Carlo Heredia 12 Saugus 5:20.83
271 Mark Matheu 11 Crescenta Valley 5:20.92
272 Macray Beatty 11 Great Oak 5:21.29
273 Alec Duran 11 Whittier 5:21.48
274 Manish Manwani 10 Foothill Technology 5:21.52
275 Austin Weins 10 Ventura 5:22.11
276 Tristan Anderson 10 Ventura 5:22.29
277 Ruben Padilla 11 Redondo Union 5:22.4
278 Travis Mcdowell 12 Great Oak 5:22.47
279 Aziz Motiwalla 11 Brea Olinda 5:23.0
280 Spencer Liu 12 Temple City 5:23.19
281 Eduardo Barco 11 San Pedro 5:23.30
282 Tim Du 12 Temple City 5:23.47
283 Austin Do Edison (HB) 5:23.66
284 Sergio Garcia 11 El Toro 5:23.84
285 James Degree 11 Big Bear 5:24.39
286 Elijah Tallman 11 Redondo Union 5:24.47
287 Grayson Mccoy 9 Foothill Technology 5:24.55
288 Jacob Nguyen 11 Valencia (Placentia) 5:25.89
289 Calvin Tabata 11 Ayala 5:26.05
290 Nicholas Garcia 10 Ventura 5:26.17
291 Alex Vu 11 Corona 5:26.2
292 Eddie Wong Temple City 5:26.34
293 Ruben Garcia Ventura 5:26.36
294 Daniel Medrano 12 Redondo Union 5:26.37
295 Daniel Anaya 11 Great Oak 5:26.68
296 Sean Richardson 12 Saugus 5:27.24
297 Aldegundo Camacho 11 Poly (Long Beach) 5:27.52
298 Matthew Joy Glendora 5:27.80
299 Matt Paproski 12 Villa Park 5:27.82
300 Davis Ho 12 Poly (Long Beach) 5:27.9
301 Caleb Watson 10 Ventura 5:27.96
302 Jasen Bonilla 10 Ventura 5:28.50
303 Nicky Cheung Temple City 5:29.41
304 Dominic Gawel 10 Poly (Long Beach) 5:29.54
305 Jakob Villasenor 10 Foothill Technology 5:30.26
306 Edward Cao 12 Los Osos 5:31.50
307 Juan Garcia 11 Ventura 5:33.44
308 Jillian Cruzada 11 Valencia (Placentia) 5:33.76
309 Valentin Tapia 9 Ventura 5:34.47
310 Jake Turville 9 Foothill Technology 5:35.34
311 Kevin Sprague 9 Brea Olinda 5:35.53
312 Daniel Conchas 9 Foothill Technology 5:35.78
313 Junior Parga 11 Corona 5:37.42
314 Matt Worrall 10 Brea Olinda 5:37.48
315 Diego Anderson 9 Foothill Technology 5:38.17
316 Jaie Pineda 9 Corona 5:39.02
317 Eddie Mariscal 12 Corona 5:39.2
318 Alex Arizmendi 11 Corona 5:39.56
319 Andrew Shoup 9 Foothill Technology 5:39.69
320 Anthony Cardenas 11 Valencia (Placentia) 5:40.80
321 Christian Santonil 10 Brea Olinda 5:41.24
322 Manuel Mora 11 San Pedro 5:43.17
323 Lorenzo Kearns Ventura 5:43.25
324 Patrick Barros 10 Ventura 5:44.40
325 Chase Nalitt 12 Great Oak 5:45.93
326 Matthew Higby Ventura 5:49.78
327 Ivan Soto 12 Arroyo 5:50.48
328 David Soria 10 Ventura 5:51.77
329 Aidan Shirey 11 Temple City 5:53.51
330 Cody Pilant 11 Poly (Long Beach) 5:53.91
331 Luis Gonzales 10 Foothill Technology 5:57.09
332 Jackson Wise Ventura 5:57.26
333 Conner Bradley 11 Corona 5:57.38
334 Anthony Arizmendi 11 Corona 5:57.94
335 Harry Chow 12 Temple City 5:59.01
336 Luis Ojeda 11 Corona 6:02.37
337 Kyler Limneos Ventura 6:02.40
338 Eduardo Alvarez 11 Corona 6:02.54
339 Sam Jimenez-Baiza 11 Hemet 6:07.26
340 Joseph Nora 12 Villa Park 6:09.79
Gerson Salgado 12 Edison (HB) NT
Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Michael Ochoa 10 Madera South 4:22.25
2 Callum Bolger 10 San Luis Obispo 4:22.79
3 Gio Orellana Brea Olinda 4:23.31
4 Caleb Llorin 10 Mira Costa 4:23.82
5 Ezra Sotelo 10 St. John Bosco 4:29.56
6 John Dempsey 9 Brea Olinda 4:29.77
7 Luis Barrera 10 Indio 4:30.00
8 Uriel Medina 10 Corona 4:31.07
9 Teagan Mcnair 10 Clovis 4:32.16
10 Gavin Korby 9 Great Oak 4:32.31
11 Wesley Bowen 10 Great Oak 4:32.83
12 Carlos Carvajal 9 Great Oak 4:32.97
13 Austin Lamb 10 Mira Costa 4:33.91
14 Justin Eipp 10 Great Oak 4:35.27
15 Anthony Ruiz 10 Great Oak 4:35.79
16 Max Sawyer 10 Homestead 4:36.61
17 Aaron Lottig 10 Great Oak 4:37.98
18 Colin Fitzgerald 9 Crescenta Valley 4:38.04
19 Edgar Villa 9 Vista Murrieta 4:38.15
20 Tanner Dutchover 10 Yucaipa 4:38.88
21 Jake Lange 10 Nueva School 4:39.59
22 Jesus Moreno Valencia (Placentia) 4:39.86
23 Eduardo Toris 10 Hemet 4:40.09
24 Leo Jimenez 10 San Pedro 4:40.59
25 Ryan Stevens 10 Golden Valley 4:41.16
26 Ian Irish 9 Palos Verdes 4:41.19
27 Jake Lamb 10 Glendora 4:41.47
28 David Benitez 10 Golden Valley 4:42.41
29 David Pacheco 10 Valencia (Placentia) 4:42.55
30 Matthew Bennett 10 Homestead 4:42.85
31 Alvin Yu 10 Great Oak 4:43.43
32 Nery Tello 10 Valencia (Placentia) 4:43.92
33 Kee Moua 10 Clovis 4:44.34
34 Mark Field Newport Harbor 4:44.46
35 Anthony Agama 10 Newport Harbor 4:44.75
36 Jacob Korgan 9 Great Oak 4:45.57
37 Solomon Fountain 10 Great Oak 4:45.62
38 Nicolas Mijarez 9 Whittier 4:45.64
39 Garret Alcantara 10 Hart 4:45.82
40 Wyatt Kircher 10 San Pedro 4:45.92
41 Francisco Peralta 9 Arroyo 4:45.98
42 Blake Starbuck 10 Corona 4:46.56
43 Jaime Calderon 10 Golden Valley 4:46.75
44 Declan Clause 10 Great Oak 4:46.79
45 Aiden Kenny Poly (Long Beach) 4:47.29
46 Ethan Frisone Valencia (Placentia) 4:47.32
47 Logan Neil 9 Crescenta Valley 4:47.69
48 Alex Ortega Temple City 4:48.31
49 John Yoon 10 Crescenta Valley 4:48.93
50 Zach Johnson 9 Crescenta Valley 4:49.44
51 Cj Westenhofer 10 Saugus 4:49.46
52 Sebastian Bautista 9 Whittier 4:49.79
53 Andrew Valle 10 Whittier 4:50.26
54 Iman Khadir 9 Great Oak 4:50.36
55 Seth Ambrose 10 Villa Park 4:50.80
56 Zach Arias 9 Ayala 4:51.29
57 Steven Plante 10 Saugus 4:51.63
58 Hayden Moore 10 Yucaipa 4:52.02
59 Eric Yan 10 Walnut 4:52.15
60 Tyler Graves 9 Hemet 4:52.57
61 Jacob Torres 10 Great Oak 4:52.95
62 Jack Raymond Poly (Long Beach) 4:53.17
63 Gary Guan 10 Temple City 4:53.41
64 Dylan Dailey 9 Whittier 4:53.65
65 Pardeep Kandola 10 Clovis 4:53.71
66 Derrek Esquivel 10 Whittier 4:53.78
67 Chris Ly 10 Ayala 4:53.95
68 Nate Cooper 9 Poly (Long Beach) 4:54.06
69 Andy Bahena 10 Whittier 4:54.08
70 Ben Browen 9 Hemet 4:54.19
71 Angel Alvarez 9 El Toro 4:54.25
72 Matthew Mellea 10 Nueva School 4:54.28
73 David Martinez 9 Whittier 4:54.42
74 Javier Paz 9 San Pedro 4:54.51
75 Misael Bolanos 9 Arroyo 4:54.70
76 Jonah Martinez Poly (Long Beach) 4:54.83
77 Dalton Tanner 10 Canyon (Anaheim) 4:54.88
78 Sage England 9 Vista Murrieta 4:54.98
79 Caleb Dodd 9 El Toro 4:55.09
80 Jeffrey Xu 9 Monta Vista 4:55.24
81 Austin Nash 9 Palos Verdes 4:55.33
82 Joshua Heard 10 El Toro 4:55.72
83 Jacob Francis 9 Los Altos 4:55.76
84 Manuel Contreras 10 Corona 4:55.84
85 Raymond Oliver 10 Whittier 4:55.85
86 Trevor Bilby 10 Ayala 4:55.95
87 Noah Rodgers Yucaipa 4:56.31
88 Henry Anderson Poly (Long Beach) 4:56.35
89 Brandon Martinez 9 Arroyo 4:56.39
90 Brian Adler 9 Redondo Union 4:56.76
91 Henry Mencia Crescenta Valley 4:57.07
92 Mark Diaz 10 Big Bear 4:57.09
93 Sam Schmidt 9 Yucaipa 4:57.16
94 Dylan Klemp 10 Vista Murrieta 4:57.84
95 Luc Landrum 10 Saugus 4:57.88
96 Cameron Walker 10 Walnut 4:57.91
97 Artin Allahverdian Crescenta Valley 4:57.93
98 Justin Ochoa 9 Los Altos 4:57.95
99 Richard Szutu 10 Ayala 4:58.28
100 Matt Brunner 10 Crescenta Valley 4:58.35
101 Jose Vasquez 10 Poly (Long Beach) 4:58.39
102 Johnathan Layfield 9 St. John Bosco 4:58.76
103 Eduardo Briseno 9 Arroyo 4:58.88
104 Johan Ibarra 9 Yucaipa 4:59.23
105 Derek Matos 10 Poly (Long Beach) 4:59.31
106 Justin Velarde 9 Great Oak 4:59.59
107 Eric Fuson 10 Poly (Long Beach) 4:59.72
108 Nick Krohn 9 Valencia (Placentia) 5:00.43
109 Marco Ospina 9 Los Osos 5:00.46
110 Darian Cerin Golden Valley 5:00.69
111 Grant Bolstad Crescenta Valley 5:00.70
112 Grant Han 10 Temple City 5:00.92
113 David Munoz 10 Redondo Union 5:01.06
114 Naadir Jamal 10 Valencia (Placentia) 5:01.16
115 Fabian Veerkamp 9 Palos Verdes 5:01.24
116 Andres Mejia 9 Indio 5:01.33
117 Alex Reid 10 El Toro 5:01.40
118 Cayden Ruiz Valencia (Placentia) 5:01.49
119 Sam Fuchs Newport Harbor 5:01.58
120 Andy Kim 9 Palos Verdes 5:01.73
121 Matt Bomar Crescenta Valley 5:01.82
122 Jeremy Ford El Toro 5:01.92
123 Ethan Lau 10 El Toro 5:01.97
124 Parker Jenkins 9 Yucaipa 5:02.03
125 Ben Segura 9 Great Oak 5:02.12
126 Noah Carey 10 Hemet 5:02.67
127 Shawn Javadi 9 Saugus 5:02.73
128 Jonah Bradshaw 10 Hemet 5:03.20
129 Kc Hunt 10 Poly (Long Beach) 5:03.21
130 Harold Simmons 10 Poly (Long Beach) 5:03.26
131 Kevin Faeustle Crescenta Valley 5:03.36
132 Jesus Melchor Golden Valley 5:03.89
133 Kevin Orozco Golden Valley 5:04.34
134 Timo Dohm Valencia (Placentia) 5:04.35
135 Albert Serrano 9 Saugus 5:04.61
136 Jason Hur Crescenta Valley 5:04.70
137 Khai Nguyen 10 El Toro 5:05.59
138 Lean Aguilar 9 Saugus 5:05.61
139 Nathan Randle Big Bear 5:05.82
140 Vincent Vargas 10 Valencia (Placentia) 5:05.87
141 Jacob Meyer 10 Clovis 5:06.22
142 Chris Moralez 10 Big Bear 5:06.56
143 Ryan Payan 10 Vista Murrieta 5:06.67
144 Jacob Gallegos 9 Walnut 5:06.73
145 Alex Ly 10 Poly (Long Beach) 5:06.78
146 Brayden Bruggeman 10 Poly (Long Beach) 5:06.96
147 Brandon Sharp 9 Edison (HB) 5:06.98
148 Carson Hunt Poly (Long Beach) 5:07.14
149 Hunter Shaffer 9 Great Oak 5:07.26
150 Mikael Campo Newport Harbor 5:07.40
151 Tyler O'Sullivan 10 Saugus 5:07.70
152 Abraham Ornealas 10 Saugus 5:07.80
153 Thomas Ramirez 10 Redondo Union 5:07.94
154 Lorenzo Corona 10 Los Osos 5:08.31
155 Ethan Ross 9 Saugus 5:08.58
156 Andrew Banagas 10 Whittier 5:08.76
157 Trevor Allor 10 Saugus 5:09.21
158 Shivam Patel 10 Valencia (Placentia) 5:09.61
159 Andrew Oravets 10 Los Osos 5:09.79
160 Arturo Ochoa 9 Villa Park 5:10.02
161 Davis Han 10 Great Oak 5:10.16
162 Tj Von Busch 9 Saugus 5:10.29
163 Nick Juarez Canyon (Canyon Count 5:10.51
164 Hunter Burczyk 9 Palos Verdes 5:10.77
165 Jared Amancio 9 Ayala 5:10.85
166 Jonah Bufford 10 Foothill Technology 5:11.21
167 Jason Rayburn Edison (HB) 5:11.28
168 Liam Mohan Crescenta Valley 5:11.36
169 Joe Polack 10 Palos Verdes 5:11.72
170 George Ragde Golden Valley 5:11.83
171 George Chen 10 Arroyo 5:11.96
172 Kenui Kalanui 10 Yucaipa 5:11.97
173 Adrian Solis 10 Edison (HB) 5:12.01
174 Chris Diaz 9 Big Bear 5:12.22
175 Carl Lundgren 10 Great Oak 5:12.22
176 Gunwoo Pak 9 Saugus 5:12.35
177 Bowen Lai 10 Valencia (Placentia) 5:12.41
178 Trevor Cislaw Newport Harbor 5:12.58
179 Jake Shick 10 Saugus 5:12.79
180 Trent Stadley 10 Big Bear 5:13.21
181 Jack Beauchesne 10 Villa Park 5:13.27
182 Israel Haik 9 San Pedro 5:13.47
183 Spencer Geck Crescenta Valley 5:13.55
184 Travis Hughes 9 Glendora 5:13.62
185 Nathan Chase 9 Ayala 5:13.74
186 Sean Negishi Temple City 5:14.01
187 Maxwell Grollman 9 Redondo Union 5:14.29
188 Joshua Shook 10 Valencia (Placentia) 5:14.33
189 Carlos San Juan 10 Glendora 5:14.57
190 Albert Perez 9 Ayala 5:14.80
191 Antonio Jorgensen Poly (Long Beach) 5:14.90
192 Brandon Speed 10 Vista Murrieta 5:14.96
193 Derek Robert 9 Saugus 5:15.19
194 Bryce Barbee Poly (Long Beach) 5:15.50
195 Wyatt Fronk 9 Great Oak 5:15.67
196 Joseph Cheung Temple City 5:15.88
197 Xavier Anaya Saugus 5:15.94
198 Damian Vasquez 9 Yucca Valley 5:16.45
199 Ryan Atkinson 10 Glendora 5:16.84
200 Bobby Kissee 10 Villa Park 5:16.94
201 James Bakhos 10 Big Bear 5:16.95
202 Daniel Lowery 10 Great Oak 5:17.01
203 Jacob Ralston Crescenta Valley 5:17.04
204 Luis Palos El Toro 5:17.37
205 Aidan Wiseman 9 Ayala 5:17.52
206 Isaac Ibarra 9 Los Altos 5:17.75
207 Kyler Goto 10 Valencia (Placentia) 5:17.76
208 Evan Rice 10 Ayala 5:18.04
209 Alan Lopez 10 Valencia (Placentia) 5:18.12
210 Patrick King Canyon (Canyon Count 5:18.15
211 Cade Erickson 9 Redondo Union 5:18.27
212 Dominic Cortes 10 Vista Murrieta 5:18.47
213 Chris Uriostegui 9 Villa Park 5:18.77
214 Javier Vasquez 10 Corona 5:18.85
215 Dill Khim 10 Poly (Long Beach) 5:18.90
216 Farooq Tariq 9 Redondo Union 5:18.96
217 Matt Hurtado 9 El Toro 5:19.08
218 Mason Avina 9 Palos Verdes 5:19.15
219 Diego De La Torre 9 St. John Bosco 5:19.38
220 Bon Won Koo 10 Crescenta Valley 5:19.44
221 Erik Meike 10 Nueva School 5:19.56
222 Gareth Bi Temple City 5:20.09
223 Ewan Scott Poly (Long Beach) 5:20.25
224 Thomas Fleming Poly (Long Beach) 5:20.27
225 Conner Vercellino 10 Nueva School 5:20.69
226 Ryan Hardison Poly (Long Beach) 5:20.80
227 Cody Canepa 10 Hemet 5:20.87
228 Tyler Jackson 10 Valencia (Placentia) 5:21.35
229 Tyler Seward 9 Vista Murrieta 5:21.85
230 Joseph Gu 9 Temple City 5:21.88
231 Chris Mosely Saugus 5:21.95
232 Adrian Santoyo Saugus 5:22.14
233 Ethan Hartline 10 El Toro 5:22.17
234 Mark Bolen 10 Saugus 5:22.31
235 Jason Valdez Poly (Long Beach) 5:22.57
236 Andrew Garcia 10 St. John Bosco 5:22.88
237 Jon Segundo La Habra 5:23.17
238 Jonathan Doyle 10 Ayala 5:23.48
239 Daniel Pineda Golden Valley 5:23.56
240 Jonathan Hur Crescenta Valley 5:24.58
241 Luis Garces 9 Yucca Valley 5:24.60
242 Rafael Trinidad Arroyo 5:25.19
243 Kaeleb Brandin 9 Yucaipa 5:25.76
244 Collin Werth Saugus 5:25.85
245 Alec Lamond Newport Harbor 5:25.90
246 Raymond Solorza 9 St. John Bosco 5:26.44
247 Daniel Kim 9 Ayala 5:26.54
248 Indiana Foley Poly (Long Beach) 5:26.56
249 Carlos Alvarado 9 Valencia (Placentia) 5:26.71
250 Jared Richards 9 Yucaipa 5:26.71
251 Geovany Rico 10 Whittier 5:27.00
252 Daniel Lucioni 10 Palos Verdes 5:27.08
253 Nick Esparza 10 Great Oak 5:27.37
254 Andres Rubalcava Poly (Long Beach) 5:27.44
255 Ryan Corman 9 Redondo Union 5:27.46
256 Isaac Sung Crescenta Valley 5:27.53
257 Cesar Garcia Golden Valley 5:28.22
258 Jackson Mullen 10 Hemet 5:28.22
259 Kory Chan Temple City 5:28.63
260 Jack Matson 10 Palos Verdes 5:28.81
261 Christian Simbala Crescenta Valley 5:29.03
262 Brandon Razo 10 Ayala 5:29.80
263 Danny Flores Valencia (Placentia) 5:29.85
264 Mikee Salud Glendora 5:30.40
265 Alex Jwijat 9 Ayala 5:30.79
266 Riley Holmquist Crescenta Valley 5:30.84
267 Josiah Majors 9 Clovis 5:30.91
268 Joshua Villa 9 Arroyo 5:31.09
269 Angel Lopez 10 Hemet 5:31.52
270 Albert Morales 9 Arroyo 5:31.70
271 Cesar Nunez Poly (Long Beach) 5:31.79
272 Mari Aquino Golden Valley 5:31.99
273 Manual Hernandez 9 Glendora 5:32.30
274 Adan Avila Arroyo 5:32.48
275 Bailey Zipperman 10 Saugus 5:32.78
276 Mike Ma 9 Temple City 5:32.81
277 Jared Hutton 9 Villa Park 5:32.89
278 Nick Hills 10 Los Osos 5:33.24
279 Dylan Baird 9 Redondo Union 5:33.30
280 Kelvin Yu 10 Temple City 5:33.34
281 Raul Zamora Arroyo 5:33.49
282 Taylor Dorch Poly (Long Beach) 5:33.61
283 Brandon Le Poly (Long Beach) 5:33.77
284 Gauge Hill 10 Yucca Valley 5:33.81
285 Riley Champion 9 Corona 5:33.90
286 Serge Manachian Crescenta Valley 5:33.91
287 Griffin Roach Poly (Long Beach) 5:34.21
288 Chris Sahagun 10 Ayala 5:34.41
289 Kyle Langdon-Weyrich Newport Harbor 5:35.18
290 Jesus Benavides Arroyo 5:35.36
291 Henry Lister Newport Harbor 5:35.49
292 Luis Sierra 10 Valencia (Placentia) 5:35.56
293 Diego Luna 10 Valencia (Placentia) 5:36.13
294 Cody Hernandez 9 Hemet 5:36.38
295 Chad Selph 10 Ayala 5:36.59
296 Sandro Anaya Arroyo 5:36.89
297 Philip Yoon 10 Valencia (Placentia) 5:36.95
298 Anthony Bass 9 Redondo Union 5:37.44
299 Mitchel Templos Crescenta Valley 5:37.85
300 Nathan Garcia Valencia (Placentia) 5:38.00
301 Andrew Hembree 10 Villa Park 5:38.33
302 Joe Taylor 9 Vista Murrieta 5:38.39
303 Aiden Bell 10 Redondo Union 5:38.43
304 Eric Cowan 9 Corona 5:38.76
305 Kyle Mac 10 Temple City 5:38.77
306 Michael Seh Crescenta Valley 5:39.03
307 Sintay Crain 9 Yucaipa 5:40.44
308 David Lam Poly (Long Beach) 5:40.69
309 Chandler Plummer 9 Los Osos 5:40.73
310 Joseph Wick Poly (Long Beach) 5:40.78
311 Arjan Walia 9 Saugus 5:41.04
312 Luke Bolen 10 Saugus 5:41.32
313 Jerry Davis Poly (Long Beach) 5:41.35
314 Mony Som 10 Poly (Long Beach) 5:41.64
315 Noah Adams 9 Great Oak 5:41.70
316 Elton Guan 10 Temple City 5:41.78
317 Evan Chase Valencia (Placentia) 5:42.16
318 Spencer Jenkins 9 Los Osos 5:42.49
319 Jacob Alther 9 Redondo Union 5:42.58
320 Seth Whelchel 10 Poly (Long Beach) 5:42.58
321 Max Mineer Los Osos 5:44.29
322 Javon Campbell 10 Redondo Union 5:44.89
323 Matias Posada 10 St. John Bosco 5:45.81
324 Robert Dunn 9 Great Oak 5:45.95
325 David Tanous 10 Palos Verdes 5:47.04
326 Peter Jacobson 9 Redondo Union 5:47.43
327 Ali Charara Poly (Long Beach) 5:47.95
328 Bryant Gonzalez 9 Whittier 5:48.09
329 Ben Crawfish Newport Harbor 5:48.50
330 Jackson Minyard Saugus 5:49.52
331 Michael Lee Valencia (Placentia) 5:50.48
332 Juan Aragon 9 Ayala 5:51.21
333 Kenny Ye Arroyo 5:51.62
334 Scott Volland Poly (Long Beach) 5:51.87
335 Daniel Villarel 9 El Toro 5:52.20
336 Nahum Mollinedo Golden Valley 5:52.35
337 Jackson Howitt Poly (Long Beach) 5:52.66
338 Benjamin Cheng 9 Redondo Union 5:52.70
339 Ian Smith 10 Valencia (Placentia) 5:53.89
340 Parth Patel 10 Valencia (Placentia) 5:54.36
341 Mark Romero 9 Whittier 5:55.22
342 Sean Park Crescenta Valley 5:57.14
343 Jacob Sherman 10 Ayala 5:57.83
344 Parker Poole Valencia (Placentia) 5:58.67
345 Edward Plazola 9 Whittier 5:59.50
346 Alex Owchar 10 Glendora 5:59.89
347 Joseph Evans Crescenta Valley 5:59.92
348 Jonathan Baker 9 Vista Murrieta 6:00.77
349 Raul Ora 9 Ayala 6:01.14
350 Myles Mineer Los Osos 6:01.18
351 Ben Gallager Valencia (Placentia) 6:01.22
352 Kyle Moore Valencia (Placentia) 6:04.24
353 Nick Eaton 9 St. John Bosco 6:04.37
354 Matt Connell Crescenta Valley 6:06.89
355 Connor Lazich Edison (HB) 6:08.13
356 Hunter Rojas 9 Whittier 6:09.59
357 Daniel Bottlik-Pierry 9 Palos Verdes 6:09.88
358 Ryan Darling El Toro 6:19.25
359 Jasper Hsu 10 Golden Valley 6:21.81
360 Ethan Young Valencia (Placentia) 6:25.72
361 Damien Vasquez Los Osos 6:30.41
362 Gavin Kingman 9 Los Altos 6:37.83
363 Sean Uehara Temple City 6:42.91
364 Derren Liang Temple City 7:10.63
365 Marcelo Enriquez 9 Redondo Union 7:15.47
366 Michael Truong 9 Palos Verdes 7:17.03
367 Philip Lin Glendora 7:31.59
368 Joshua Li Temple City 7:51.38
Mens 1 Mile
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Austin Tamagno 11 Brea Olinda 4:06.26
2 Isaac Cortes 11 Great Oak 4:08.92
3 Kasey Knevelbaard 12 Immanuel 4:10.51
4 George Gleason 12 Huntington Beach 4:11.55
5 Dillon Beckum 10 Bonita 4:12.21
6 William Ernst 12 San Luis Obispo 4:12.53
7 Cooper Kossick 12 Edison (HB) 4:13.48
8 Caleb Webb 12 Big Bear 4:14.07
9 Connor Morello 12 Clovis 4:14.18
10 Brian Zabilski 12 Saugus 4:14.49
11 Millen Trujillo 12 Walnut 4:15.52
12 Miguel Villar 10 Madera South 4:15.66
13 Ethan Comeaux 10 Redondo Union 4:15.79
14 Josh Silva 12 Corona 4:16.58
15 Spencer Dodds 11 Great Oak 4:18.37
Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Collin Price 12 St. Margaret?s 9:08.87
2 Wes Walsh 12 Canyon (Anaheim) 9:09.15
3 Eduardo Herrera 11 Madera South 9:11.42
4 Cole Spencer 11 Great Oak 9:12.38
5 Brian Zabilski 12 Saugus 9:12.72
6 Austin Lay 12 Morro Bay 9:12.92
7 Carlos Suarez 12 Redondo Union 9:13.53
8 Michael Powell 12 Agoura 9:13.93
9 Logan Grove 11 Agoura 9:14.22
10 Evan Askar 12 Ventura 9:15.81
11 Ryan Painter 11 West Ranch 9:16.81
12 Ross Husch 12 Agoura 9:18.03
13 Salvador Capetillo 11 Baldwin Park 9:19.57
14 Cole Hoff 11 Agoura 9:22.54
15 Hector Garcia 11 Marshall 9:22.63
16 Ryan Tate 11 Saugus 9:23.06
17 Dylan Scarsone 11 Canyon (Anaheim) 9:23.44
18 Rohan Choudhury 12 Monta Vista 9:23.64
19 Mike Lowrie 12 Claremont 9:24.05
20 Jonathan Rodriguez 12 Warren 9:24.18
21 Caleb Mcclain 12 Canyon (Canyon Count 9:24.62
22 Miguel Villar 10 Madera South 9:24.66
23 Isaac Cortes 11 Great Oak 9:26.20
24 Angel Escobar 12 Brea Olinda 9:28.55
25 Anthony Palazzo 12 Poly (Long Beach) 9:29.37
26 Bennett Gagnon 12 Palos Verdes 9:29.79
27 Jonah Ross 12 Claremont 9:30.80
28 Tim Broggie 12 Saugus 9:33.13
29 Johnathon Bay 11 Golden Valley 9:33.83
30 Jayden Emerson 12 Hemet 9:34.96
31 Thomas Durham 12 Yucaipa 9:37.76
32 Christian Barajas 12 Ayala 9:37.80
33 Daniel G. Gonzalez 11 Martin Luther King 9:38.54
34 Eric Nunez 11 Vista Murrieta 9:40.17
35 Brandon Shirazi 12 Mira Costa 9:40.46
36 Spencer Dodds 11 Great Oak 9:40.95
37 Nick Liebman 12 Hart 9:42.26
38 Benjamin Gonzalez 12 Warren 9:42.43
39 Jordan Serrano 12 Saugus 9:42.99
40 Trevor Knaus 12 Vista Murrieta 9:46.13
41 Osamah Hassan 11 Walnut 9:46.26
42 Anthony Arvizu 12 Great Oak 9:49.03
43 Jacob Russo 12 Clovis 9:51.19
44 Liam Brooks 12 Corona 9:51.28
45 Elijah Orr 11 Huntington Beach 9:52.06
46 Peter Costanzo 11 Edison (HB) 9:53.07
47 Duncan Reid 11 Palos Verdes 9:57.83
48 Jacob Axton 11 Ayala 9:59.04
49 Jesse Ramirez 11 Arroyo 9:59.17
50 Luke Stevens 12 Redondo Union 9:59.44
51 Ben Lyzenga 12 La Habra 9:59.54
52 Brandon Shields 11 Great Oak 9:59.64
53 Sean Bell 12 Corona 9:59.69
54 Michael Robinson 11 Martin Luther King 9:59.94
55 Michael Garcia 11 Great Oak 10:01.07
56 Ryan Jones 11 Great Oak 10:03.42
57 Andre Shahinian 11 Granada Hills 10:03.59
58 Luke Laehy 12 Great Oak 10:03.71
59 Eric Constante 12 Vista Murrieta 10:11.48
60 Kurt Hake 11 Arroyo 10:12.47
61 Julian Serrano 11 Walnut 10:12.74
62 Harrison Fox 11 Redondo Union 10:15.04
63 Justin Helfer 12 Ayala 10:15.69
64 Mark Werley 11 Martin Luther King 10:16.59
65 Andres Alvarado 11 Golden Valley 10:18.50
66 David Huff 11 Martin Luther King 10:21.73
67 Kyle Mccabe 12 Vista Murrieta 10:22.52
68 Erik Hagen 12 Yucaipa 10:23.46
69 Jose Damian 12 Golden Valley 10:24.21
70 Darren Crawford 11 Arroyo 10:25.99
71 Conner Lewis 12 Clovis 10:26.89
72 Jerry Rodriguez 12 Hemet 10:29.29
73 Ethan Walch 11 Crescenta Valley 10:32.58
74 Steve Arce 11 Valencia (Placentia) 10:35.78
75 Austin Bell 12 Canyon (Canyon Count 10:36.73
76 Daniel Camacho 12 Hemet 10:38.85
77 Julian Ramirez 12 Arroyo 10:41.88
78 Andrew Zavala 11 Redondo Union 10:48.84
79 Joseph Blakely 12 Redondo Union 10:57.11
80 Shawn Contreras 11 Edison (HB) 11:01.06
81 Tristin Maggio 11 Vista Murrieta 11:05.61
82 Ricardo Ochoa 11 Villa Park 11:07.76
83 Ben Tiber 10 Granada Hills 11:16.61
84 Gustavo Cruz La Habra 11:31.99
85 Macray Beatty 11 Great Oak 11:35.74
86 Ivan Soto 12 Arroyo 12:20.13
Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Michael Ochoa 10 Madera South 9:26.84
2 Christian Nevarez 10 Madera South 9:40.93
3 Alex Garber 10 Warren 9:42.21
4 Curtis Durham 10 Yucaipa 9:44.52
5 Sam Dennis 10 Agoura 9:46.45
6 Nicholas Hernandez 10 Madera South 9:48.02
7 Jared Rodriguez 10 Foothill Technology 9:49.77
8 Boris Zeissig 10 Ayala 9:51.73
9 Chris Weiland 10 Rancho Cucamonga 9:53.12
10 Nick Randazzo 10 Ventura 9:53.24
11 Robert Miranda 9 Menlo 9:53.47
12 Wesley Bowen 10 Great Oak 9:53.59
13 David Pacheco 10 Valencia (Placentia) 9:54.51
14 Jacob Korgan 9 Great Oak 9:54.78
15 Justin Eipp 10 Great Oak 9:55.56
16 Anthony Ruiz 10 Great Oak 10:01.45
17 Chris Watkins 9 Clovis 10:01.87
18 Gus Weiss 10 Edison (HB) 10:03.09
19 Jesus Moreno Valencia (Placentia) 10:04.70
20 Kee Moua 10 Clovis 10:04.82
21 Luis Sanchez 10 Arroyo 10:06.56
22 Nicolas Mijarez 9 Whittier 10:07.08
23 Bennett Zhang 10 Monta Vista 10:08.30
24 Ethan Frisone Valencia (Placentia) 10:08.92
25 Jacob Acosta 10 Golden Valley 10:09.26
26 Micah Hitchcock 10 Hemet 10:10.97
27 Sebastian Bautista 9 Whittier 10:12.37
28 Aaron Lottig 10 Great Oak 10:12.41
29 Elijah Stepan 9 Saugus 10:18.30
30 Nery Tello 10 Valencia (Placentia) 10:18.51
31 Dalton Tanner 10 Canyon (Anaheim) 10:20.11
32 Alejandro Perez 10 Whittier 10:22.30
33 Cameron Poole 10 Yucaipa 10:24.13
34 Francisco Peralta 9 Arroyo 10:25.32
35 Mauricio Ramos 10 Big Bear 10:25.78
36 Hunter Shaffer 9 Great Oak 10:28.00
37 Adrian Alvarez 9 Madera South 10:31.95
38 Jonah Bufford 10 Foothill Technology 10:38.61
39 Timo Dohm Valencia (Placentia) 10:38.70
40 Kyle Davis 10 Vista Murrieta 10:39.15
41 Will Worth 10 Edison (HB) 10:39.31
42 Nick Krohn 9 Valencia (Placentia) 10:39.71
43 Declan Clause 10 Great Oak 10:40.88
44 Chris Bui 10 Villa Park 10:42.81
45 Steven Khan 10 Ayala 10:45.19
46 Matt Jacobson 10 Yucaipa 10:45.90
47 Christopher Corona 9 Arroyo 10:46.57
48 Cayden Ruiz Valencia (Placentia) 10:48.10
49 Naadir Jamal 10 Valencia (Placentia) 10:48.66
50 Arturo Ochoa 9 Villa Park 10:50.52
51 Dustin Hartuv 9 Palos Verdes 10:51.96
52 Andrew Valle 10 Whittier 10:54.36
53 Evan Sentoso 10 Walnut 10:57.86
54 Jack Beauchesne 10 Villa Park 11:01.48
55 Noah Adams 9 Great Oak 11:05.56
56 Cody Canepa 10 Hemet 11:09.33
57 Ross Harps 9 Yucaipa 11:10.90
58 Jack Matson 10 Palos Verdes 11:12.23
59 Arturo Martinez 10 Villa Park 11:13.66
60 Scott Masson Canyon (Canyon Count 11:14.53
61 Shivam Patel 10 Valencia (Placentia) 11:14.79
62 Dallin Ochs 10 Yucaipa 11:16.62
63 Alan Lopez 10 Valencia (Placentia) 11:25.36
64 Jared Hutton 9 Villa Park 11:25.73
65 Jon Segundo La Habra 11:27.06
66 Jay Simpson 10 Edison (HB) 11:29.38
67 Shahe Shahinian 10 Granada Hills 11:36.50
68 Hayden Daly Granada Hills 11:42.45
69 Daniel Yang 10 Walnut 11:49.61
70 Robert Dunn 9 Great Oak 11:52.05
71 Evan Shields 10 Villa Park 11:59.30
72 Carlos Leon 10 Valencia (Placentia) 12:00.88
Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Cassie Durgy 11 Huntington Beach 2:11.19
2 Bianca Tinoco 11 Golden Valley 2:11.20
3 Megan Melnyk 12 Crescenta Valley 2:13.57
4 Annie Boos 10 Claremont 2:15.72
5 Danielle Scott 10 Poly (Long Beach) 2:16.46
6 Trinity Leonard 10 Redondo Union 2:16.78
7 Breya Wynne 12 Redondo Union 2:17.15
8 Kylee Grubbs 11 Brea Olinda 2:17.31
9 Ashley Larson 11 Northwood 2:17.56
10 Morgan Irish 11 Palos Verdes 2:18.10
11 Dominique Taylor 12 Poly (Long Beach) 2:19.30
12 Michelle Mcintosh 10 Great Oak 2:19.48
13 Emani Kelley 12 Ventura 2:19.81
14 Alexis Newberry 10 Walnut 2:20.08
15 Alex Wiseman 10 Vista Murrieta 2:20.28
16 Emily Sanchez 12 Martin Luther King 2:20.71
17 Kalani Rose 12 Poly (Long Beach) 2:22.01
18 Jesse Gregson-Williams- Mira Costa 2:22.77
19 Bronwyn Bunnell 11 San Pedro 2:23.02
20 Amber Gore 12 Redondo Union 2:23.75
21 Carol Wong 12 Walnut 2:24.38
22 Kaylee Saville 11 Great Oak 2:24.39
23 Courtney Lonsdale 11 Great Oak 2:24.43
24 Myranda Gudino 11 Golden Valley 2:25.08
25 Sidney Birmele 12 Saugus 2:25.27
26 Leora Tofler 12 Mira Costa 2:25.33
27 Mykasia Simpkins 11 Golden Valley 2:25.51
28 Ericka Burgess 9 Great Oak 2:25.62
29 Nicole Beaudoin 11 Redondo Union 2:25.86
30 Erin Barth 12 Newport Harbor 2:25.99
31 Emily Bacon 11 Newport Harbor 2:26.11
32 Kenya Russell 11 Poly (Long Beach) 2:26.44
33 Lauren Loucks 11 Newport Harbor 2:26.53
34 Jessica Ferguson 11 Martin Luther King 2:26.75
35 Kristen Mohrhoff 10 Saugus 2:27.04
36 Kama Groh 10 Great Oak 2:27.18
37 Hannah Johnson 12 Martin Luther King 2:27.29
38 Kendal Marking 11 Newport Harbor 2:27.37
39 Rachel Berry 10 Clovis 2:27.49
40 Peyton Bell 10 Redondo Union 2:27.69
41 Megan Trono 12 Glendora 2:28.23
42 Trisha Gomez 12 Saugus 2:28.95
43 Savannah Yi 10 Glendora 2:28.96
44 Jennifer Romero 12 El Toro 2:29.23
45 Rebecca Villa 10 Arroyo 2:29.88
46 Hannah Gallegos Edison (HB) 2:30.06
47 Vivian Kim 10 Brea Olinda 2:30.28
48 Katie Mirando 11 Great Oak 2:30.29
49 Sophy Tsabadze 11 Brea Olinda 2:30.45
50 Dana Focardi 9 Redondo Union 2:30.45
51 Sam Taylor 11 Vista Murrieta 2:30.72
52 Cynthia Kelso 11 San Pedro 2:31.98
53 Malissa Janes 12 Canyon (Canyon Count 2:32.01
54 Naomi Oregel 11 Saugus 2:32.65
55 Genevieve Serna 10 Clovis 2:32.83
56 Megan Dean 9 Clovis 2:32.97
57 Isabel Ramirez 9 Redondo Union 2:33.00
58 Taylor Pennington 11 Edison (HB) 2:33.02
59 Jeanette Echavarria-Herrera10 Redondo Union 2:33.08
60 Arianna Perez 12 Whittier 2:33.57
61 Ana Melchor Golden Valley 2:33.99
62 Bethany Hinson 11 Golden Valley 2:34.32
63 Holly Clemence 11 Newport Harbor 2:34.72
64 Megan Lindenmuth 10 Villa Park 2:35.07
65 Abril Velazquez Golden Valley 2:35.54
66 Grace Condon 11 Edison (HB) 2:36.11
67 Raquel Calderon 10 Poly (Long Beach) 2:36.26
68 Raylene Martinez 10 Arroyo 2:36.34
69 Mia Richardson 9 Brea Olinda 2:36.50
70 Vannessa Chavira 10 Clovis 2:36.56
71 Mary Waddell 10 Palos Verdes 2:36.81
72 Ariel Williams 10 Brea Olinda 2:36.83
73 Lauren Nguyen 11 Valencia (Placentia) 2:36.85
74 Karina Perez 10 Clovis 2:37.09
75 Sabrina Agarie 9 Arroyo 2:37.11
76 Lizette Castro 9 Arroyo 2:37.32
77 Alexandra Palmer 10 El Toro 2:37.54
78 Nicole Tchounga 9 Redondo Union 2:37.69
79 Summer La Forest 11 Palos Verdes 2:37.69
80 Eliza Callis 9 El Toro 2:38.09
81 Briana Upshur 9 Great Oak 2:38.13
82 Michelle Thong 10 Arroyo 2:38.62
83 Bethany Sutherland 12 Villa Park 2:38.74
84 Lindsey Corcoran 9 Vista Murrieta 2:38.78
85 Natalie Huerta Poly (Long Beach) 2:38.84
86 Sarey Rodriguez 9 Arroyo 2:38.85
87 Makenna Miller Poly (Long Beach) 2:38.94
88 Kiana Reedy 10 Vista Murrieta 2:39.05
89 Selena Huerta 12 Hemet 2:39.82
90 Madison Ursino 11 Vista Murrieta 2:40.33
91 Shelby Althoff 10 Clovis 2:40.64
92 Korryn Hamm 9 Vista Murrieta 2:40.65
93 Danica Monsanto 10 Redondo Union 2:41.20
94 Chynna Samaniego 11 Vista Murrieta 2:41.38
95 Leiah Elisarraras 11 Indio 2:41.44
96 Maddy Rojas 10 Brea Olinda 2:41.62
97 Gillian Nelson 12 Saugus 2:42.18
98 Sydney Harvard 9 El Toro 2:42.56
99 Kyanie Lopez 10 Redondo Union 2:42.75
100 Isabelle Larson 10 Edison (HB) 2:42.79
101 Lindy Rzonca 12 Walnut 2:42.79
102 Samantha Will 11 Redondo Union 2:42.81
103 Estafani Gomez Newport Harbor 2:43.31
104 Nicole Corona 11 Arroyo 2:43.48
105 Faith Nguyen 10 Valencia (Placentia) 2:43.72
106 Dianne Bang 10 Arroyo 2:43.78
107 Arianna Mcdonald 10 Ayala 2:44.04
108 Maya Ambroziak 10 Great Oak 2:44.06
109 Madi Siegel Edison (HB) 2:44.36
110 Diana Sotelo 11 Valencia (Placentia) 2:44.38
111 Hanna Nguyen 10 Valencia (Placentia) 2:44.39
112 Aylin Gonzalez Golden Valley 2:44.60
113 Diana Duarte 10 Valencia (Placentia) 2:44.64
114 Melody Hsu 10 Walnut 2:44.69
115 Yatzin Ramirez 9 Arroyo 2:45.00
116 Shelby Oyape 10 Redondo Union 2:45.07
117 Crystal Yen 10 Ayala 2:45.16
118 Shaina Nguyen 10 Valencia (Placentia) 2:45.58
119 Ally Hernandez 11 Arroyo 2:45.61
120 Samantha Garcia 10 Ayala 2:45.72
121 Erika Veloz 11 Redondo Union 2:45.87
122 Iliana Reyes 9 Arroyo 2:46.09
123 Maria Macias 10 Valencia (Placentia) 2:46.16
124 Jacqueline Estrada Valencia (Placentia) 2:46.87
125 Natalie Gonzalez 9 Arroyo 2:47.06
126 Sonia Bishara 10 Valencia (Placentia) 2:47.10
127 Allison Rael 10 La Habra 2:47.59
128 Juliana Skjonsby 9 Poly (Long Beach) 2:47.63
129 Elise Benner 11 Vista Murrieta 2:47.65
130 Kayla Hiken 9 Redondo Union 2:48.01
131 Ashley Lopez 10 Valencia (Placentia) 2:48.12
132 Sofi Rodriguez 12 Glendora 2:48.13
133 Isella Hernandez 10 Arroyo 2:48.22
134 Hana Goto 10 Valencia (Placentia) 2:48.26
135 Rachel Chang 12 Valencia (Placentia) 2:48.30
136 Sopya Thao 11 Vista Murrieta 2:48.37
137 Hope Nguyen 11 Valencia (Placentia) 2:48.43
138 Sabrina Nora 10 Villa Park 2:48.47
139 Bailey Douglas 10 Clovis 2:48.84
140 Melissa Valencia 11 Valencia (Placentia) 2:48.86
141 Kelly Nguyen 12 Arroyo 2:49.13
142 Isabella Quiroz Poly (Long Beach) 2:49.61
143 Michaela Vasquez Poly (Long Beach) 2:49.62
144 Rose Morua Poly (Long Beach) 2:49.96
145 Jocelyn Lopez 9 Hemet 2:50.32
146 Jasmine Covarrubias 10 Arroyo 2:50.64
147 Sofia Medina 12 Villa Park 2:50.67
148 Ariel Tolentino 11 Poly (Long Beach) 2:50.86
149 Riley Ledermann 9 Redondo Union 2:50.89
150 Vien Nguyen 10 Villa Park 2:50.89
151 Andrea Canseco 11 Martin Luther King 2:51.01
152 Annessa Serrano 12 Villa Park 2:51.55
153 Catalina Ruple 10 Redondo Union 2:51.59
154 Hannah Meyerson 9 Redondo Union 2:51.64
155 Hannah Boutwell 11 Martin Luther King 2:51.76
156 Britney Luong 9 Arroyo 2:51.82
157 Joana Camberos 11 Newport Harbor 2:52.31
158 Mireya Ocampo 11 Valencia (Placentia) 2:52.34
159 Cynthia Acosta 10 Valencia (Placentia) 2:52.51
160 Kahana Connoy 9 Redondo Union 2:52.94
161 Catrina Gould 12 Clovis 2:53.29
162 Samantha Villa 11 Arroyo 2:53.29
163 Maria Gomez 12 Newport Harbor 2:53.31
164 Libby Williams 11 Brea Olinda 2:53.70
165 Courtney Cunningham 11 Newport Harbor 2:53.94
166 Janette Gonzalez 12 Arroyo 2:53.94
167 Shana Salem Poly (Long Beach) 2:54.23
168 Emily Avila 10 Newport Harbor 2:54.32
169 Maria Caicedo 11 Valencia (Placentia) 2:54.39
170 Krystal Ball 12 Poly (Long Beach) 2:54.39
171 Jennifer Staugaard Newport Harbor 2:54.86
172 Araceli Cativo 11 Arroyo 2:54.88
173 Erika Madrigal 11 Newport Harbor 2:55.22
174 Melissa Carreno 9 Valencia (Placentia) 2:55.82
175 Hailey Anderson 12 Valencia (Placentia) 2:56.06
176 Courtnie Kom Poly (Long Beach) 2:56.24
177 Maya Calderon 9 Vista Murrieta 2:56.47
178 Anabel King 10 Brea Olinda 2:56.55
179 Edith Santana 12 Valencia (Placentia) 2:56.99
180 Mauli Gandhi 9 Valencia (Placentia) 2:57.25
181 Julia Armstrong Poly (Long Beach) 2:57.75
182 Jaein Cho Valencia (Placentia) 2:57.89
183 Tatiana Flores Vista Murrieta 2:58.14
184 Jennifer Avila 9 Indio 2:58.23
185 Emily Ruddy Newport Harbor 2:58.49
186 Madisson Martinez Newport Harbor 2:58.65
187 Anita Ye 9 Arroyo 2:58.87
188 Valerie Rocha 10 Valencia (Placentia) 2:59.12
189 Lillian Kron Poly (Long Beach) 2:59.25
190 Stephanie Li 10 Arroyo 2:59.27
191 Kimberly Castellon 9 Arroyo 3:00.02
192 Sydney Aston 9 Brea Olinda 3:00.23
193 Isela Martinez 10 Brea Olinda 3:00.33
194 Ryna Fierro 10 Villa Park 3:00.41
195 Elan Filler 11 Palos Verdes 3:00.69
196 Shoshana Tran Arroyo 3:00.95
197 Kiya Ferguson 9 Redondo Union 3:01.19
198 Danica Ross 10 Poly (Long Beach) 3:02.30
199 Analise Cox La Habra 3:02.65
200 Kaitlyn Holt 11 La Habra 3:02.75
201 Daniella Hoover 10 Poly (Long Beach) 3:03.66
202 Carolina Barragan 11 Newport Harbor 3:03.93
203 Natalie Honeywell 11 Glendora 3:04.04
204 Lauryn Melanson Poly (Long Beach) 3:04.50
205 Jax Tostado 9 Indio 3:04.73
206 Emely Becerra Poly (Long Beach) 3:04.79
207 Andrea Carrera 9 Arroyo 3:05.18
208 Elizabeth Zarate Newport Harbor 3:05.64
209 Nova Dullavin 10 Arroyo 3:05.67
210 Alondra Hernandez 11 Clovis 3:05.80
211 Candy Urbina 9 Indio 3:06.18
212 Lauren Babin Newport Harbor 3:07.56
213 Mindy Ruiz 9 Valencia (Placentia) 3:07.91
214 Emily Jordan Newport Harbor 3:08.36
215 Cinthia Contreras Newport Harbor 3:09.10
216 Vanessa Suarez Poly (Long Beach) 3:11.61
217 Isabel Vargas Valencia (Placentia) 3:15.99
218 Leah Daniel Poly (Long Beach) 3:18.75
219 Jackie Moran 10 Poly (Long Beach) 3:19.46
220 Tatum Mccann 10 Poly (Long Beach) 3:19.84
221 Tamara Salazar Poly (Long Beach) 3:21.21
Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Sabrina Janes 12 Saugus 4:55.21
2 Melissa Tanaka 10 Poly (Long Beach) 4:56.90
3 Lisa Vasquez 12 Warren 4:57.26
4 Kelsey Carroll 12 San Clemente 4:58.81
5 Kelly Bishop 10 Monta Vista 5:00.22
6 Ari Garcia-Swantek 12 Yucaipa 5:01.37
7 Marisa Magsarili 12 West Ranch 5:01.46
8 Taylor Beaudoin 11 Redondo Union 5:03.39
9 Julia Sienski 12 Edison (HB) 5:07.17
10 Jenny Xu 12 Monta Vista 5:07.56
11 Emily Clause 11 Great Oak 5:07.86
12 Sandra Pflughoft 9 Great Oak 5:09.64
13 Michelle Mcintosh 10 Great Oak 5:10.65
14 Emily Sanchez 12 Martin Luther King 5:10.76
15 Marissa Pluma 12 Warren 5:10.85
16 Paige Kosche 10 Ventura 5:11.67
17 Anna Pruter 12 Palos Verdes 5:13.23
18 Emily Bacon 11 Newport Harbor 5:14.40
19 Kelly Thomas 12 Great Oak 5:14.46
20 Sani Shabgahi 11 Corona 5:14.51
21 Taylor Walker 11 Great Oak 5:15.11
22 Kendal Marking 11 Newport Harbor 5:15.54
23 Sofia Ramos 9 Ventura 5:15.66
24 Mackenna Mason 10 Yucaipa 5:18.00
25 Nicole Beaudoin 11 Redondo Union 5:18.51
26 Danielle Nunez 12 San Pedro 5:18.71
27 Sarah Gee 9 Yucaipa 5:18.98
28 Brenda Rosales 10 Poly (Long Beach) 5:19.21
29 Justine Jackson 12 Yucaipa 5:19.81
30 Erin Barth 12 Newport Harbor 5:19.83
31 Shelby Eberwein 12 Yucaipa 5:20.22
32 Nicole Rice 10 Great Oak 5:20.28
33 Kaylee Saville 11 Great Oak 5:20.79
34 Darby Laplant 12 Saugus 5:21.16
35 Desiree Stinger 11 Great Oak 5:21.32
36 Alex Wiseman 10 Vista Murrieta 5:21.87
37 Savannah Yi 10 Glendora 5:22.34
38 Olivia Gleason 10 Poly (Long Beach) 5:23.37
39 Kenadi Davis 12 Yucaipa 5:23.45
40 Megan Satterfield 11 Granada Hills 5:24.19
41 Sydney Vollhardt 12 Yucaipa 5:24.38
42 Annabelle Werner Vista Murrieta 5:24.95
43 Maiya Larsen 12 Great Oak 5:25.07
44 Sophia Sousa 10 Whittier 5:25.82
45 Mackinzie Moncibais 12 Saugus 5:25.91
46 Macey Pflughoft 12 Great Oak 5:25.99
47 Carly Halm 11 Brea Olinda 5:26.53
48 Anahi Betart 12 Walnut 5:26.58
49 Dana Cameron 12 San Pedro 5:27.49
50 Sami Lopez 12 Canyon (Canyon Count 5:27.73
51 Delaney Ellsworth 11 Yucaipa 5:27.75
52 Madison Parr 9 Yucaipa 5:27.95
53 Tatiana Garcia 10 Ventura 5:28.01
54 Genevieve Serna 10 Clovis 5:28.33
55 Hannah Lyon 10 Great Oak 5:28.44
56 Katie Mirando 11 Great Oak 5:28.52
57 Valerie Ramirez 12 Vista Murrieta 5:28.93
58 Lauryn Jones 11 Poly (Long Beach) 5:29.10
59 Catalina Pantoja 11 Whittier 5:29.17
60 Rebecca Villa 10 Arroyo 5:29.79
61 Raquel Tadeo 10 Foothill Technology 5:29.85
62 Jessica Cody 12 El Toro 5:29.94
63 Courtney Lonsdale 11 Great Oak 5:30.60
64 Jeanette Echavarria-Herrera10 Redondo Union 5:31.00
65 Kyleigh Macy 9 Great Oak 5:31.47
66 Pamela Tran 12 Poly (Long Beach) 5:31.80
67 Raegan Peterson 9 Villa Park 5:32.65
68 Rochelle Viramontes 10 Whittier 5:32.89
69 Kama Groh 10 Great Oak 5:32.93
70 Mandy Wainfan 11 Poly (Long Beach) 5:34.04
71 Juliane Douds 10 Poly (Long Beach) 5:34.16
72 Macy Schmidt 11 Ventura 5:34.19
73 Cassie Boyd 11 Vista Murrieta 5:34.28
74 Lin Yi Recinos 9 Brea Olinda 5:34.37
75 Brenda Dorantes 11 Whittier 5:34.76
76 Fiona O'Leary 9 Poly (Long Beach) 5:34.94
77 Rebecca Mencia 11 Crescenta Valley 5:35.24
78 Lauren Fillipow 10 Poly (Long Beach) 5:35.54
79 Eyo Toe 12 Ayala 5:36.23
80 Isabel Ramirez 9 Redondo Union 5:36.41
81 Allison Oh 9 Ayala 5:36.80
82 Valerie Mejia 10 Los Altos 5:36.83
83 Carrie Buckley 11 Great Oak 5:37.10
84 Madisyn Gudino Golden Valley 5:37.10
85 Lizzy Fedde 10 Ventura 5:37.31
86 Noelle Stewart 12 Brea Olinda 5:37.61
87 Rachel Zegarelli 12 Clovis 5:37.77
88 Hanna Cabrera 10 Big Bear 5:37.87
89 Megan Tuinstra 10 Saugus 5:38.05
90 Ashley Messineo 9 El Toro 5:38.11
91 Allyson Stuckey 11 Great Oak 5:38.41
92 Violet Tipich 12 San Pedro 5:38.49
93 Amber Reyes 9 Poly (Long Beach) 5:38.55
94 Abby Davis 9 Saugus 5:39.28
95 Julie Diaz 10 Vista Murrieta 5:39.56
96 Sierra Pilarski 11 Saugus 5:39.76
97 Hannah Gallegos Edison (HB) 5:40.02
98 Raylene Martinez 10 Arroyo 5:40.17
99 Carol Wong 12 Walnut 5:40.38
100 Karina Galvan 10 Walnut 5:40.69
101 Isabelle Edsall 9 Great Oak 5:40.74
102 Annie Myers 10 Crescenta Valley 5:40.83
103 Parvathi Meyyappan 10 Monta Vista 5:40.98
104 Hailey Pearson 9 Saugus 5:41.06
105 Neyah Barbee 12 Poly (Long Beach) 5:41.08
106 Julie Lieu 11 Poly (Long Beach) 5:41.59
107 Namrata Subramanian 11 Monta Vista 5:41.68
108 Jackee Victoria 10 Saugus 5:41.79
109 Cassidy Hylton 10 Great Oak 5:41.82
110 Madison Parker 11 Yucaipa 5:43.03
111 Nyssa Torres 11 Foothill Technology 5:43.08
112 Dasha O'Neil 12 El Toro 5:43.33
113 Pam Bietsch 11 Canyon (Canyon Count 5:43.95
114 Savannah Sehenuk 10 Saugus 5:44.20
115 Rachel Berry 10 Clovis 5:44.21
116 Isabel Hegge 12 San Pedro 5:44.24
117 Emme Schaefer 9 Palos Verdes 5:44.45
118 Olivia Burton 9 Foothill Technology 5:44.65
119 Alexa De La Pena 10 San Pedro 5:44.80
120 Brianna Rios 12 Brea Olinda 5:44.93
121 Naomi Oregel 11 Saugus 5:45.03
122 Kaitlyn Garcia 10 Brea Olinda 5:45.29
123 Arianna Perez 12 Whittier 5:45.33
124 Sam Haman 10 Villa Park 5:45.36
125 Kara Hunt 10 Yucaipa 5:45.37
126 Jael Marquez 11 San Pedro 5:45.69
127 Natalie Ballesteros 12 Poly (Long Beach) 5:45.80
128 Sarey Rodriguez 9 Arroyo 5:45.81
129 Holly Clemence 11 Newport Harbor 5:45.83
130 Hayley Mesa 9 Whittier 5:45.90
131 Dana Focardi 9 Redondo Union 5:45.90
132 Hannah Allen 12 Homestead 5:46.07
133 Kelly Middleton 12 El Toro 5:46.18
134 Kirsten Mcmanus 11 El Toro 5:46.46
135 Sam Taylor 11 Vista Murrieta 5:46.60
136 Isabelle Brito 11 Corona 5:46.66
137 Ashlyn Barajas 11 Ayala 5:47.19
138 Lizzy Robinet 11 Poly (Long Beach) 5:47.43
139 Lauren Blake 11 Brea Olinda 5:47.97
140 Madi Penna 12 Saugus 5:48.20
141 Jazzlyn Beam 10 Great Oak 5:48.68
142 Myranda Gudino 11 Golden Valley 5:48.80
143 Abril Velazquez Golden Valley 5:48.89
144 Amelia Strahan 10 Vista Murrieta 5:48.99
145 Selena Huerta 12 Hemet 5:49.72
146 Lauren Bourgeois 11 Palos Verdes 5:50.33
147 Naibe Ruelas 10 Indio 5:50.56
148 Jenny Gonzalez 12 Ventura 5:50.58
149 Alyssa Sandoval 9 Los Altos 5:50.61
150 Sidney Birmele 12 Saugus 5:50.88
151 Kristen Mohrhoff 10 Saugus 5:50.96
152 Paige Simmons 11 Ayala 5:51.05
153 Mckenna Lewis 9 Clovis 5:51.31
154 Taylor Pennington 11 Edison (HB) 5:51.42
155 Ana Melchor Golden Valley 5:51.53
156 Megan Ward 9 Yucaipa 5:51.66
158 Victoria Childers 10 Granada Hills 5:52.76
159 Shelby Althoff 10 Clovis 5:52.80
160 Lexi Reker 9 Poly (Long Beach) 5:53.10
161 Holly Zahn 12 El Toro 5:53.82
162 Regina Casas 9 Indio 5:53.90
163 Trisha Gomez 12 Saugus 5:54.19
164 Vannessa Chavira 10 Clovis 5:54.20
165 Erika Veloz 11 Redondo Union 5:54.21
166 Kayla Ruiz 11 Los Osos 5:54.55
167 Nadine Dubon 9 Vista Murrieta 5:55.03
168 Danielle Askar 10 Ventura 5:55.37
169 Nicole Tchounga 9 Redondo Union 5:55.39
170 Paige Vasquez-Housley 11 Ventura 5:55.49
171 Neftali Escalante 10 Corona 5:55.81
172 Jaclyn Arellano 10 Great Oak 5:56.08
173 Gracie Bursh 10 El Toro 5:56.32
174 Celine Whitman 11 Saugus 5:56.33
175 Aline Aguilar 10 Foothill Technology 5:56.43
176 Kayla Libed 10 Brea Olinda 5:56.74
177 Michelle Thong 10 Arroyo 5:56.91
178 Kayla Simpkins Golden Valley 5:56.92
179 Haley Cabrera 10 Big Bear 5:56.98
180 Lizzy Bigham Poly (Long Beach) 5:57.09
181 Shirley Li Temple City 5:57.11
182 Lizette Castro 9 Arroyo 5:57.32
183 Brielle Biscocho 12 Poly (Long Beach) 5:57.40
184 Avery Dorff 9 Edison (HB) 5:57.40
185 Monique Garcia 12 Ayala 5:57.50
186 Samantha Bernardo 11 Crescenta Valley 5:57.76
187 Maizie Anders 9 Foothill Technology 5:57.86
188 Rachel Bell 9 Great Oak 5:57.99
189 Isabel Laplain 12 Monta Vista 5:58.51
190 Jessica Beltran 11 Whittier 5:58.73
191 Nicole Corona 11 Arroyo 5:58.81
192 Elizabeth Egbert 9 Foothill Technology 5:58.99
193 Paighton Alberts 10 Ventura 5:59.17
194 Ali Quezada 10 Ventura 5:59.38
195 Caitlin King 10 Corona 5:59.42
196 Maricruz Vargas 12 Valencia (Placentia) 5:59.58
197 Brittani Button 9 Yucaipa 5:59.81
198 Melanie Esquivel 10 Whittier 6:00.01
199 Grace Condon 11 Edison (HB) 6:00.12
200 Hannah Batchelor 11 Brea Olinda 6:00.51
201 Mackenzie Roland 10 El Toro 6:00.52
202 Annie Nelson 9 Yucca Valley 6:00.54
203 Allison Leang 10 Poly (Long Beach) 6:00.62
204 Eva Valero Crescenta Valley 6:00.80
205 Halle Gonzalez 10 Los Altos 6:01.10
206 Diana Duarte 10 Valencia (Placentia) 6:01.42
207 Alexus Ballidis 10 El Toro 6:01.54
208 Stephanie Gonzalez 12 Whittier 6:01.71
209 Paige Griggs 11 Saugus 6:01.88
210 Isabelle Ju 11 Monta Vista 6:02.09
211 Isabelle Tobin El Toro 6:02.13
212 Denise Rojas 10 Granada Hills 6:02.15
213 Andrea Ayala 11 Whittier 6:02.29
214 Grace Blake 10 Saugus 6:02.38
215 Kiara Ramos 10 Valencia (Placentia) 6:02.46
216 Sara Bock 11 Los Osos 6:02.70
217 Claudia Valdivia 11 Corona 6:02.77
218 Gaby Delatorre 9 Great Oak 6:03.01
219 Emma Bahr 11 Saugus 6:03.03
220 Alexia Missett 10 Yucca Valley 6:03.31
221 Peyton Bell 10 Redondo Union 6:03.32
222 Kennedy Cowie 10 El Toro 6:03.60
223 Julia Gionet 11 El Toro 6:03.90
224 Ashley Carabes 9 Whittier 6:03.94
225 Aylin Gonzalez Golden Valley 6:04.14
226 Marilyn Chavez Golden Valley 6:04.52
227 Korryn Hamm 9 Vista Murrieta 6:04.59
228 Josefina Perez 11 Yucaipa 6:04.82
229 Thylan Le El Toro 6:05.02
230 Iveth Tejeda 9 Valencia (Placentia) 6:05.24
231 Sandra Diaz 10 Canyon (Canyon Count 6:05.34
232 Angela Martinez 9 Ventura 6:05.55
233 Kaitlin Greenaway 9 Great Oak 6:05.64
234 Estefany Figueroa 11 Ventura 6:05.83
235 Faith Nguyen 10 Valencia (Placentia) 6:06.23
236 Ilene Mariscal 9 Yucaipa 6:06.32
237 Erika Lopez 10 Walnut 6:06.43
238 Lauren Kuehfuss 12 Glendora 6:06.69
239 Briana Upshur 9 Great Oak 6:06.90
240 Sydney Roach 10 El Toro 6:07.03
241 Becca Cruz 10 Saugus 6:07.04
242 Tess Posso 11 Crescenta Valley 6:07.56
243 Bailey Donovan 9 Great Oak 6:07.90
244 Mizuki Kadowaki 9 Monta Vista 6:08.30
245 Kahana Connoy 9 Redondo Union 6:08.32
246 Samantha Garcia 10 Ayala 6:08.55
247 Sabrina Almaraz 9 Foothill Technology 6:09.08
248 Maddison Boden 10 Brea Olinda 6:09.40
249 Gillian Nelson 12 Saugus 6:09.45
250 Aaqilah Wright 10 Redondo Union 6:09.68
251 Caroline Choi 12 Brea Olinda 6:09.74
252 Jasmine Ortiz 11 Saugus 6:10.40
253 Estelle Santini 9 Foothill Technology 6:10.40
254 Hannah Deighton 11 Poly (Long Beach) 6:10.54
255 Margaret Lopez 11 Saugus 6:10.57
256 Susan Herrera 11 Los Osos 6:10.81
257 Shaina Nguyen 10 Valencia (Placentia) 6:10.85
258 Catalina Ruple 10 Redondo Union 6:10.92
259 Gwen Frankian 10 Saugus 6:10.94
260 Megan Cheong 9 El Toro 6:11.27
261 Madeline Babros 9 Palos Verdes 6:11.41
262 Katelynn Byrum 10 Ventura 6:11.51
263 Adriana Ayala 11 Whittier 6:11.89
264 Isabelle Egbert 9 Foothill Technology 6:11.92
265 Lauren Nguyen 11 Valencia (Placentia) 6:11.94
266 Kristin Gong 10 El Toro 6:12.07
267 Bonnie Huang 10 El Toro 6:12.59
268 Cassie Hendricks 12 Yucca Valley 6:12.80
269 Isabel Camarillo 10 El Toro 6:12.85
270 Michelle Hernandez 10 Great Oak 6:12.91
271 April Vazquez 12 Los Altos 6:13.29
272 Chloe Hilles 9 Foothill Technology 6:13.53
273 Leanne Libas 12 El Toro 6:13.54
274 Jasmyn Harlan 12 Palos Verdes 6:14.30
275 Brenda Lopez-Sosa El Toro 6:14.31
276 Crystal Yen 10 Ayala 6:14.52
277 Gaby Reel 9 Saugus 6:14.66
278 Hanna Nguyen 10 Valencia (Placentia) 6:14.72
279 Sarena Chavez 9 San Pedro 6:14.79
280 Jocelyn Lopez 9 Hemet 6:14.99
281 Jazmin Angeles 9 Yucca Valley 6:15.09
282 Niki Collette 9 Great Oak 6:15.23
283 Emily Ward 9 Yucaipa 6:15.48
284 Kate Dwyer 12 El Toro 6:15.67
285 Shayla Kinney 9 Edison (HB) 6:15.89
286 Maria Macias 10 Valencia (Placentia) 6:16.04
287 Madeleine Stiles 11 Big Bear 6:16.07
288 Franceska Millaponce Temple City 6:16.32
289 Carlie Horton 9 Great Oak 6:16.49
290 Alejandra Contreras 9 Ventura 6:16.54
291 Lauren Bashir 10 Brea Olinda 6:17.08
292 Madeline Bowen 9 Great Oak 6:17.09
293 Jeanie Cox 9 Ayala 6:17.33
294 Adriana Vargas 11 Vista Murrieta 6:17.72
295 Hope Nguyen 11 Valencia (Placentia) 6:17.74
296 Hunter Kennedy 11 Edison (HB) 6:18.55
297 Kayla Bilby 9 Great Oak 6:18.71
298 Maribel Martinez Golden Valley 6:18.76
299 Jackie Walker 9 Yucaipa 6:18.77
300 Yvette Vega 12 Yucaipa 6:18.78
301 Megan Debenon 11 Edison (HB) 6:19.04
302 Lauren Callella 9 Vista Murrieta 6:19.09
303 Diane Montano 12 Whittier 6:19.82
304 Jenay Jauregui Saugus 6:19.98
305 Christine Chen 12 Temple City 6:20.15
306 Araceli Cativo 11 Arroyo 6:20.40
307 Katherine Altieri 9 Saugus 6:20.80
308 Izze Victor 10 Poly (Long Beach) 6:21.22
309 Arianna Mcdonald 10 Ayala 6:21.75
310 Nancy Chin 12 Temple City 6:21.75
311 Carisse Panganiban 9 Saugus 6:21.83
312 Allison Rael 10 La Habra 6:21.94
313 Elaina Tripp 12 Brea Olinda 6:22.04
314 Destiny Reyes 12 Arroyo 6:22.28
315 Elia Vasquez 10 Vista Murrieta 6:22.40
316 Joy Rowden Poly (Long Beach) 6:22.79
317 Maria Gomez 12 Newport Harbor 6:23.27
318 Victoria Hickman 11 Great Oak 6:23.55
319 Lily Fulkerson 9 Saugus 6:24.49
320 Sophia Noble 9 Great Oak 6:24.71
321 Lauren Castelblanco Edison (HB) 6:24.90
322 Lily Andreason Edison (HB) 6:25.01
323 Amanda Corado 9 Vista Murrieta 6:25.13
324 Catrina Gould 12 Clovis 6:25.51
325 Serena Chouhan 10 Golden Valley 6:25.82
326 Mireya Ocampo 11 Valencia (Placentia) 6:25.84
327 Paige Gomoll 10 Ventura 6:26.42
328 Kyanie Lopez 10 Redondo Union 6:26.55
329 Rachel Chang 12 Valencia (Placentia) 6:26.99
330 Andrea Mora 12 Ventura 6:27.28
331 Chelsea Crim Poly (Long Beach) 6:27.54
332 Riley Ledermann 9 Redondo Union 6:27.56
333 Hannah Meyerson 9 Redondo Union 6:27.72
334 Amber Spees 9 Villa Park 6:27.81
335 Alyson Conoway 9 Corona 6:27.91
336 Ashley Cloutier 9 Big Bear 6:27.95
337 Andrea Moreno 11 Whittier 6:28.64
338 Aracely Simental 11 Indio 6:28.81
339 Brenda Martinez 10 Corona 6:28.83
340 Danica Monsanto 10 Redondo Union 6:28.85
341 Maria Elizarraraz 9 Ventura 6:29.10
342 Samantha Will 11 Redondo Union 6:29.24
343 Fabiola Estrada 9 Whittier 6:29.34
344 Kayla Hiken 9 Redondo Union 6:29.81
345 Alyssa Defazio 10 San Pedro 6:30.50
346 Monica Zuniga 11 Yucca Valley 6:30.52
347 Natalie Say 9 Palos Verdes 6:30.56
348 Diana Ramos 12 El Toro 6:30.60
349 Abby Veve 9 Great Oak 6:30.72
350 Andrea Vargas 10 Ventura 6:31.26
351 Lauren Wenstad 10 Saugus 6:31.29
352 Rachel Ruiz Poly (Long Beach) 6:31.37
353 Amy Felix 10 Ventura 6:31.66
354 Abril Menendez Corona 6:31.88
355 Julia Martinez 11 Yucca Valley 6:32.60
356 Lauryn Reed 10 Edison (HB) 6:32.73
357 Leah Tan Temple City 6:32.79
358 Adriana Pedroza 12 Corona 6:33.54
359 Shelby Spear 12 El Toro 6:33.61
360 Cassidy Owen Edison (HB) 6:34.14
361 Hallie Bursh 10 El Toro 6:34.56
362 Kirra Facer 9 Vista Murrieta 6:35.98
363 Chloe Fredericks 9 Great Oak 6:36.46
364 Karina Sosa 9 Ventura 6:36.87
365 Anna-Kate Levesque 10 Foothill Technology 6:36.97
366 Monica Flores 12 Whittier 6:37.02
367 Bryce Kulzer 11 Foothill Technology 6:37.53
368 Sabrina Parra 11 Los Osos 6:37.75
369 Sharon Wu 12 Temple City 6:37.83
370 Oriana Zhao 10 Temple City 6:38.30
371 Jenny Sorto 11 Poly (Long Beach) 6:38.56
372 Jazelle Gonzales 10 Brea Olinda 6:38.85
373 Hailey Anderson 12 Valencia (Placentia) 6:39.84
374 Melissa Valencia 11 Valencia (Placentia) 6:39.94
375 Grace Carey 10 Foothill Technology 6:40.29
376 Alice Duarte 9 Valencia (Placentia) 6:40.62
377 Emma Urosevic Canyon (Canyon Count 6:41.46
378 Dulce Mata 10 Whittier 6:41.76
379 Xia Yu Li Temple City 6:41.77
380 Taylor Rhodes Ventura 6:41.88
381 Paola Romano 10 Corona 6:42.11
382 Victoria Westover Edison (HB) 6:42.14
383 Katie Carey 11 Clovis 6:42.42
384 Catherine Baklarz 9 Glendora 6:42.45
385 Heidi Larsen 9 Saugus 6:44.27
386 Bailey Douglas 10 Clovis 6:44.36
387 Gabby Hernandez 10 El Toro 6:44.44
388 Bethany Hinson 11 Golden Valley 6:46.87
389 Kiya Ferguson 9 Redondo Union 6:46.98
390 Shelby Oyape 10 Redondo Union 6:47.07
391 Kaitlyn Holt 11 La Habra 6:47.92
392 Britney Luong 9 Arroyo 6:47.94
393 Lyndsey Mcrory Saugus 6:47.99
394 Leara Dominguez 11 Valencia (Placentia) 6:49.37
395 Carley Blayney 11 Poly (Long Beach) 6:49.38
396 Anita Ye 9 Arroyo 6:49.63
397 Chelsea Coran Edison (HB) 6:49.74
398 Brianna Jiminez Crescenta Valley 6:50.78
399 Jessica Heidelberg 9 Palos Verdes 6:50.78
400 Christina Gabbard 12 Yucca Valley 6:51.86
401 Natalie Honeywell 11 Glendora 6:51.87
402 Analise Cox La Habra 6:52.70
403 Summer Kennedy 11 Edison (HB) 6:52.98
404 Paola Ortega Saugus 6:53.08
405 Emily Kinnaman 10 Foothill Technology 6:53.45
406 Nova Dullavin 10 Arroyo 6:54.52
407 Casey Barnard 10 Palos Verdes 6:54.62
408 Morelia Ocampo 10 Valencia (Placentia) 6:54.96
409 Candice Stevenson Saugus 6:55.10
410 Karina Vega 12 Corona 6:55.16
411 Kayleigh Lucero 11 El Toro 6:55.68
412 Kamryn Stewart 10 Ventura 6:56.16
413 Denisse Hernandez Villa Park 6:57.26
414 Evelyn Garcia 11 Yucca Valley 6:57.39
415 Astrid Menendez Corona 6:57.46
416 Giselle Vides 10 Los Altos 6:57.53
417 Gabby Enriquez 10 Corona 6:57.64
418 Titash Biswas Crescenta Valley 6:57.77
419 Vanessa Washington 9 Corona 6:58.39
420 Shoshana Tran Arroyo 6:58.60
421 Kaila An Valencia (Placentia) 6:58.79
422 Cinthia Gonzalez 9 Corona 6:59.04
423 Jaein Cho Valencia (Placentia) 6:59.26
424 Joy Hsu 10 Temple City 6:59.38
425 Karly Lazarus 9 Foothill Technology 7:01.35
426 Kaitlyn Gomez Saugus 7:01.48
427 Allison Yao 10 Temple City 7:02.30
428 Mauli Gandhi 9 Valencia (Placentia) 7:04.07
429 Julie Miller 11 Glendora 7:06.17
430 Sydney Ellis 12 Poly (Long Beach) 7:06.30
431 Kaitlyn Wong Poly (Long Beach) 7:08.51
432 Sophia Gastelum 10 Brea Olinda 7:11.10
433 Mindy Ruiz 9 Valencia (Placentia) 7:11.45
434 Jasmine Alcantara 11 Glendora 7:11.61
435 Laura Manrique 11 Los Altos 7:11.79
436 Darlene Morales 10 Valencia (Placentia) 7:17.14
437 Kristy Mo 11 Temple City 7:17.98
438 Wendy Wu 11 Temple City 7:18.57
439 Morgan Brafford 9 Yucca Valley 7:21.24
440 Julia San Juan 10 Glendora 7:21.60
441 Chelsea Marasigan 10 Valencia (Placentia) 7:21.91
442 Kelsie Chase Edison (HB) 7:22.10
443 Miranda Ageson 12 Edison (HB) 7:27.36
444 Alyssa Harvey 9 Valencia (Placentia) 7:30.70
445 Zoha Jamal 11 Valencia (Placentia) 7:30.89
446 Jessica Espinoza 11 Whittier 7:32.31
447 Awlien Brown 9 Los Osos 7:32.97
448 Christie Wong Temple City 7:36.76
449 Kailey Schuyler 11 Foothill Technology 7:44.41
450 Madeline Kozelchik 9 Glendora 7:50.42
451 Sue Park 9 Palos Verdes 7:54.46
452 Karen Li 10 Temple City 7:57.64
453 Cheyenne Blount Valencia (Placentia) 8:17.55
454 Lauren Tang 11 Temple City 8:34.93
Womens 1 Mile
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Amanda Gehrich 11 Tesoro 4:55.23
2 Hannah Benoit 12 Buchanan 4:57.72
3 Mikayla Sodersten 11 Clovis 5:01.40
4 Briar Brumley 12 Tesoro 5:01.65
5 Camille Hines 10 Palos Verdes 5:01.85
6 Sydney Belus 10 Great Oak 5:02.27
7 Samantha Ortega 12 Saugus 5:02.62
8 Evelyn Mandel 10 Great Oak 5:03.16
9 Kiyena Beatty 10 Great Oak 5:03.28
10 Ashley Heys 11 Saugus 5:04.56
11 Elena Kamas 9 Homestead 5:07.45
12 Claire Graves 10 Citrus Valley 5:07.94
13 Sydney Tullai 11 Ayala 5:09.50
Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Samantha Ortega 12 Saugus 10:41.74
2 Mikayla Sodersten 11 Clovis 10:44.98
3 Josie Frye 12 Buchanan 10:48.32
4 Kyla Danforth 12 Canyon (Canyon Count 10:49.62
5 Desirae Jones 12 Simi Valley 10:50.32
6 Desiree Stinger 11 Great Oak 10:50.83
7 Ashley Heys 11 Saugus 10:51.07
8 Sandra Pflughoft 9 Great Oak 10:53.39
9 Emily Clause 11 Great Oak 10:53.91
10 Sara Leonard 9 Canyon (Anaheim) 10:58.49
11 Mariah Castillo 9 Saugus 10:59.42
12 Kalie Demerjian 12 El Toro 10:59.51
13 Ashley Cahalan 12 Vista Murrieta 11:00.76
14 Emily Beneduce 10 Oak Park 11:00.84
15 Lisa Vasquez 12 Warren 11:03.96
16 Nikki Zielinski 11 Canyon (Anaheim) 11:05.62
17 Nicole Rice 10 Great Oak 11:06.86
18 Hannah Tobin 10 El Toro 11:07.50
19 Samantha Barajas 10 Simi Valley 11:07.82
20 Natasha Brunstein 12 Mira Costa 11:08.80
21 Sydney Suarez 11 Saugus 11:11.22
22 Taylor Walker 11 Great Oak 11:12.96
23 Brittany Blackwell 11 Oak Park 11:14.31
24 Kelly Thomas 12 Great Oak 11:18.48
25 Macey Pflughoft 12 Great Oak 11:19.25
26 Thalia Silva 12 Redondo Union 11:19.90
27 Jessica Ruiz 12 Saugus 11:22.54
28 Nicole Pederson 12 Redondo Union 11:26.06
29 Michaela Reynolds 11 Vista Murrieta 11:26.95
30 Delaney Ellsworth 11 Yucaipa 11:27.50
31 Avery Ward 12 Mira Costa 11:27.62
32 Sarah Gee 9 Yucaipa 11:29.17
33 Alyssa Haring 11 Martin Luther King 11:29.39
34 Cassidy Webber 12 Palos Verdes 11:32.01
35 Yovanna Gonzalez 12 Golden Valley 11:33.34
36 Madison Parr 9 Yucaipa 11:33.55
37 Rochelle Viramontes 10 Whittier 11:34.27
38 Sophia Sousa 10 Whittier 11:34.40
39 Catalina Pantoja 11 Whittier 11:34.60
40 Kyleigh Macy 9 Great Oak 11:36.12
41 Yee-Lynn Wong 10 Canyon (Canyon Count 11:36.78
42 Anahi Betart 12 Walnut 11:37.42
43 Brenda Dorantes 11 Whittier 11:37.55
44 Maiya Larsen 12 Great Oak 11:37.77
45 Sydney Vollhardt 12 Yucaipa 11:37.82
46 Amanda Han 11 Mira Costa 11:39.47
47 Jordan Stiewig 11 Villa Park 11:43.24
48 Mackenzie Queenenville 12 Edison (HB) 11:43.81
49 Meg Knox 12 Chadwick 11:44.83
50 Megan Satterfield 11 Granada Hills 11:45.29
51 Rebecca Villa 10 Arroyo 11:45.50
52 Darby Laplant 12 Saugus 11:45.99
53 Tessa Weinberg 12 Granada Hills 11:47.17
54 Cassidy Hylton 10 Great Oak 11:48.35
55 Natalie Realegeno 11 Granada Hills 11:49.53
56 Allison Oh 9 Ayala 11:49.67
57 Julia Chang 12 Monta Vista 11:50.77
58 Dana Cameron 12 San Pedro 11:51.43
59 Abby Davis 9 Saugus 11:51.73
60 Rachel Zegarelli 12 Clovis 11:55.29
61 Julie Diaz 10 Vista Murrieta 11:57.10
62 Hannah Lyon 10 Great Oak 11:57.33
63 Valerie Ramirez 12 Vista Murrieta 11:57.93
64 Rosa Hernandez 10 Canyon (Canyon Count 11:58.33
65 Mckenna Lewis 9 Clovis 11:58.86
66 Isabelle Edsall 9 Great Oak 12:00.82
67 Olivia Polischeck 10 Palos Verdes 12:01.27
68 Madeleine Yip 11 Monta Vista 12:03.53
69 Jazmine Macias 10 Granada Hills 12:03.64
70 Raylene Martinez 10 Arroyo 12:04.46
71 Jasmine Ortiz 11 Saugus 12:06.79
72 Kara Hunt 10 Yucaipa 12:11.10
73 Karina Galvan 10 Walnut 12:11.95
74 Melissa Bovee 10 Vista Murrieta 12:12.05
75 Eyo Toe 12 Ayala 12:15.99
76 Jazzlyn Beam 10 Great Oak 12:16.89
77 Allyson Stuckey 11 Great Oak 12:19.27
78 Lauren Bourgeois 11 Palos Verdes 12:20.88
79 Jessica Beltran 11 Whittier 12:21.37
80 Aracely Simental 11 Indio 12:21.76
81 Jackee Victoria 10 Saugus 12:23.00
82 Hayley Mesa 9 Whittier 12:24.56
83 Nicole Corona 11 Arroyo 12:25.90
84 Nadine Dubon 9 Vista Murrieta 12:26.31
85 Julianne Abesamis 11 Saugus 12:28.53
86 Lizette Castro 9 Arroyo 12:29.97
87 Ashley Carabes 9 Whittier 12:30.37
88 Jaclyn Arellano 10 Great Oak 12:31.64
89 Kayla Boehm 9 Edison (HB) 12:31.66
90 Bailey Donovan 9 Great Oak 12:32.37
91 Lauryn Remmers 9 Great Oak 12:32.87
92 Paige Simmons 11 Ayala 12:33.84
93 Becca Cruz 10 Saugus 12:37.23
94 Sarey Rodriguez 9 Arroyo 12:38.28
95 Melanie Esquivel 10 Whittier 12:38.40
96 Sofia Salcedo 11 Poly (Long Beach) 12:40.19
97 Erika Lopez 10 Walnut 12:42.59
98 Maricruz Vargas 12 Valencia (Placentia) 12:47.19
99 Haley Wyatt 12 Edison (HB) 12:50.11
100 Kiara Ramos 10 Valencia (Placentia) 12:50.17
101 Serena Chouhan 10 Golden Valley 12:51.79
102 Stephanie Gonzalez 12 Whittier 12:53.67
103 Rachel Bell 9 Great Oak 12:53.73
104 Ryan Brown 10 Edison (HB) 12:54.26
105 Monique Garcia 12 Ayala 12:55.00
106 Regina Casas 9 Indio 12:57.06
107 Salma Sheriff 10 Monta Vista 12:57.50
108 Gaby Delatorre 9 Great Oak 12:58.16
109 Jeanie Cox 9 Ayala 13:01.27
110 Ally Hernandez 11 Arroyo 13:08.81
111 Gwen Frankian 10 Saugus 13:16.35
112 Kayla Bilby 9 Great Oak 13:17.75
113 Niki Collette 9 Great Oak 13:18.84
114 Kaitlin Greenaway 9 Great Oak 13:27.60
115 Araceli Cativo 11 Arroyo 13:28.84
116 Madeline Bowen 9 Great Oak 13:39.31
117 Samantha Alvarez 11 Walnut 13:48.64
118 Amber Alvarado 12 Villa Park 13:59.18
119 Victoria Hickman 11 Great Oak 14:08.44
120 Emily Holmes 11 Golden Valley 14:10.07
121 Edith Santana 12 Valencia (Placentia) 14:27.09
122 Britney Luong 9 Arroyo 14:27.84
123 Leara Dominguez 11 Valencia (Placentia) 14:55.25
|
http://adidas-apu-me...=2015&do=photos